Skip to content

THIRD AVENUE MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1099281, NEW YORK, NY

THIRD AVENUE MANAGEMENT LLC reported $616,036,133 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001099281-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$616M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
53.43%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOGnew+1,462,670$29.6M
RHInew+903,905$23M
BCCadded+132,022$10M
BKDnew+463,664$6.34M
CPRXnew+210,161$5.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HCCreduced-219,318-$20.4M
DBexited-337,193-$13M
VALreduced-76,187-$7.47M
KALUreduced-55,482-$6.69M
LXUreduced-408,351-$6.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001099281-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $616,036,133, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 481,474 shares; 2024Q4: 588,179 shares; 2025Q1: 809,258 shares; 2025Q2: 875,157 shares; 2025Q3: 874,667 shares; 2025Q4: 873,071 shares; 2026Q1: 921,181 shares 921,181$77M12.49%+48,110Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,347 shares; 2024Q4: 426,608 shares; 2025Q1: 569,839 shares; 2025Q2: 585,921 shares; 2025Q3: 585,602 shares; 2025Q4: 584,373 shares; 2026Q1: 508,186 shares 508,186$49.8M8.09%-76,187Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 273,705 shares; 2025Q4: 429,999 shares; 2026Q1: 562,021 shares 562,021$42.6M6.92%+132,022Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,414 shares; 2024Q4: 587,445 shares; 2025Q1: 613,206 shares; 2025Q2: 641,684 shares; 2025Q3: 641,916 shares; 2025Q4: 583,320 shares; 2026Q1: 364,002 shares 364,002$33.9M5.5%-219,318Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,462,670 shares 1,462,670$29.6M4.8%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 903,905 shares 903,905$23M3.73%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 454,794 shares; 2024Q4: 391,478 shares; 2025Q1: 378,249 shares; 2025Q2: 378,249 shares; 2025Q3: 378,249 shares; 2025Q4: 548,119 shares; 2026Q1: 481,495 shares 481,495$19.5M3.16%-66,624Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,310,930 shares; 2024Q4: 4,125,911 shares; 2025Q1: 4,125,911 shares; 2025Q2: 4,125,911 shares; 2025Q3: 4,113,917 shares; 2025Q4: 4,113,917 shares; 2026Q1: 3,861,162 shares 3,861,162$18.7M3.03%-252,755Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,011 shares; 2024Q4: 174,018 shares; 2025Q1: 165,109 shares; 2025Q2: 164,710 shares; 2025Q3: 154,672 shares; 2025Q4: 146,835 shares; 2026Q1: 136,330 shares 136,330$18.5M3%-10,505Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,943 shares; 2024Q4: 128,943 shares; 2025Q1: 129,162 shares; 2025Q2: 145,522 shares; 2025Q3: 145,394 shares; 2025Q4: 145,451 shares; 2026Q1: 125,945 shares 125,945$16.6M2.7%-19,506Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 199,368 shares; 2025Q4: 199,474 shares; 2026Q1: 151,025 shares 151,025$16.2M2.63%-48,449Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,528 shares; 2024Q4: 249,865 shares; 2025Q1: 249,865 shares; 2025Q2: 259,510 shares; 2025Q3: 259,225 shares; 2025Q4: 259,246 shares; 2026Q1: 284,375 shares 284,375$12.7M2.06%+25,129Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,781 shares; 2024Q4: 161,781 shares; 2025Q1: 147,770 shares; 2025Q2: 148,033 shares; 2025Q3: 147,843 shares; 2025Q4: 148,008 shares; 2026Q1: 142,843 shares 142,843$12M1.95%-5,165Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,795 shares; 2024Q4: 108,137 shares; 2025Q1: 90,715 shares; 2025Q2: 97,210 shares; 2025Q3: 96,786 shares; 2025Q4: 96,922 shares; 2026Q1: 91,455 shares 91,455$11.5M1.87%-5,467Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,800 shares; 2025Q2: 96,931 shares; 2025Q3: 96,766 shares; 2025Q4: 100,684 shares; 2026Q1: 95,128 shares 95,128$11.2M1.82%-5,556Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,745 shares; 2024Q4: 78,745 shares; 2025Q1: 78,745 shares; 2025Q2: 78,189 shares; 2025Q3: 78,078 shares; 2025Q4: 78,194 shares; 2026Q1: 73,836 shares 73,836$10.1M1.64%-4,358Timeline
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,022 shares; 2024Q4: 171,022 shares; 2025Q1: 171,022 shares; 2025Q2: 171,022 shares; 2025Q3: 171,022 shares; 2025Q4: 171,022 shares; 2026Q1: 142,512 shares 142,512$9.99M1.62%-28,510Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,990 shares; 2024Q4: 51,990 shares; 2025Q1: 51,990 shares; 2025Q2: 51,690 shares; 2025Q3: 51,619 shares; 2025Q4: 34,351 shares; 2026Q1: 32,407 shares 32,407$9.86M1.6%-1,944Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,656 shares; 2024Q4: 118,656 shares; 2025Q1: 118,656 shares; 2025Q2: 118,656 shares; 2025Q3: 118,656 shares; 2025Q4: 205,320 shares; 2026Q1: 193,455 shares 193,455$8.97M1.46%-11,865Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,896 shares; 2024Q4: 102,796 shares; 2025Q1: 102,796 shares; 2025Q2: 102,763 shares; 2025Q3: 97,518 shares; 2025Q4: 78,245 shares; 2026Q1: 78,245 shares 78,245$8.83M1.43%0Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,797 shares; 2024Q4: 72,797 shares; 2025Q1: 72,797 shares; 2025Q2: 54,595 shares; 2025Q3: 35,554 shares; 2025Q4: 35,554 shares; 2026Q1: 28,819 shares 28,819$8.14M1.32%-6,735Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,493 shares; 2024Q4: 189,493 shares; 2025Q1: 189,493 shares; 2025Q2: 189,493 shares; 2025Q3: 189,493 shares; 2025Q4: 189,493 shares; 2026Q1: 152,724 shares 152,724$7.89M1.28%-36,769Timeline
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,438 shares; 2024Q4: 164,438 shares; 2025Q1: 164,438 shares; 2025Q2: 164,438 shares; 2025Q3: 164,438 shares; 2025Q4: 164,438 shares; 2026Q1: 164,438 shares 164,438$7.75M1.26%0Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,865 shares; 2025Q3: 106,409 shares; 2025Q4: 106,409 shares; 2026Q1: 100,757 shares 100,757$7.49M1.22%-5,652Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,221 shares; 2024Q4: 321,221 shares; 2025Q1: 192,560 shares; 2025Q2: 191,066 shares; 2025Q3: 191,066 shares; 2025Q4: 278,512 shares; 2026Q1: 262,520 shares 262,520$7.33M1.19%-15,992Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,830 shares; 2024Q4: 155,830 shares; 2025Q1: 155,830 shares; 2025Q2: 155,830 shares; 2025Q3: 155,855 shares; 2025Q4: 155,855 shares; 2026Q1: 155,855 shares 155,855$7.28M1.18%0Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,356 shares; 2024Q4: 23,356 shares; 2025Q1: 23,356 shares; 2025Q2: 23,356 shares; 2025Q3: 25,929 shares; 2025Q4: 28,434 shares; 2026Q1: 28,434 shares 28,434$7.15M1.16%0Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,714 shares; 2026Q1: 50,452 shares 50,452$7.01M1.14%+31,738Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,168 shares; 2024Q4: 102,168 shares; 2025Q1: 102,168 shares; 2025Q2: 102,168 shares; 2025Q3: 102,168 shares; 2025Q4: 102,168 shares; 2026Q1: 102,168 shares 102,168$6.86M1.11%0Timeline
PRAPROASSURANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,988 shares; 2024Q4: 563,988 shares; 2025Q1: 563,988 shares; 2025Q2: 384,640 shares; 2025Q3: 364,013 shares; 2025Q4: 292,990 shares; 2026Q1: 260,608 shares 260,608$6.44M1.05%-32,382Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 463,664 shares 463,664$6.34M1.03%newTimeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,958 shares; 2024Q4: 131,050 shares; 2025Q1: 131,050 shares; 2025Q2: 131,050 shares; 2025Q3: 131,050 shares; 2025Q4: 131,050 shares; 2026Q1: 131,050 shares 131,050$6.24M1.01%0Timeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 230,416 shares; 2025Q1: 366,461 shares; 2025Q2: 603,391 shares; 2025Q3: 603,391 shares; 2025Q4: 782,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,341,211 shares 1,341,211$6.24M1.01%+559,118Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 789,447 shares; 2024Q4: 789,447 shares; 2025Q1: 789,447 shares; 2025Q2: 789,447 shares; 2025Q3: 789,447 shares; 2025Q4: 789,447 shares; 2026Q1: 381,096 shares 381,096$5.68M0.92%-408,351Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,880 shares; 2024Q4: 31,880 shares; 2025Q1: 25,546 shares; 2025Q2: 14,869 shares; 2025Q3: 14,869 shares; 2025Q4: 24,009 shares; 2026Q1: 34,332 shares 34,332$5.66M0.92%+10,323Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,554 shares; 2024Q4: 330,698 shares; 2025Q1: 330,698 shares; 2025Q2: 330,698 shares; 2025Q3: 330,698 shares; 2025Q4: 330,818 shares; 2026Q1: 330,818 shares 330,818$5.4M0.88%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,739 shares; 2024Q4: 14,739 shares; 2025Q1: 14,822 shares; 2025Q2: 20,093 shares; 2025Q3: 20,093 shares; 2025Q4: 20,295 shares; 2026Q1: 19,243 shares 19,243$5.27M0.85%-1,052Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,161 shares 210,161$5.2M0.84%newTimeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,651 shares; 2024Q4: 203,401 shares; 2025Q1: 203,401 shares; 2025Q2: 203,401 shares; 2025Q3: 203,401 shares; 2025Q4: 203,401 shares; 2026Q1: 155,143 shares 155,143$5.13M0.83%-48,258Timeline
CETCENTRAL SECS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,210 shares; 2024Q4: 111,210 shares; 2025Q1: 111,210 shares; 2025Q2: 101,812 shares; 2025Q3: 101,812 shares; 2025Q4: 101,812 shares; 2026Q1: 101,812 shares 101,812$5.06M0.82%0Timeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,139 shares; 2024Q4: 39,139 shares; 2025Q1: 38,919 shares; 2025Q2: 35,752 shares; 2025Q3: 21,883 shares; 2025Q4: 21,894 shares; 2026Q1: 21,894 shares 21,894$4.76M0.77%0Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,130 shares; 2024Q4: 157,130 shares; 2025Q1: 134,558 shares; 2025Q2: 132,663 shares; 2025Q3: 106,342 shares; 2025Q4: 104,728 shares; 2026Q1: 81,016 shares 81,016$4.69M0.76%-23,712Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,188 shares; 2024Q4: 44,188 shares; 2025Q1: 47,024 shares; 2025Q2: 47,024 shares; 2025Q3: 47,024 shares; 2025Q4: 52,864 shares; 2026Q1: 71,736 shares 71,736$4.68M0.76%+18,872Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,859 shares; 2025Q1: 116,643 shares; 2025Q2: 162,238 shares; 2025Q3: 162,331 shares; 2025Q4: 192,807 shares; 2026Q1: 246,662 shares 246,662$4.45M0.72%+53,855Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 217,305 shares; 2026Q1: 331,241 shares 331,241$4.36M0.71%+113,936Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 308,007 shares; 2024Q4: 220,849 shares; 2025Q1: 220,849 shares; 2025Q2: 220,849 shares; 2025Q3: 161,920 shares; 2025Q4: 171,582 shares; 2026Q1: 162,377 shares 162,377$3.97M0.64%-9,205Timeline
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,426 shares; 2024Q4: 209,426 shares; 2025Q1: 209,426 shares; 2025Q2: 209,426 shares; 2025Q3: 209,426 shares; 2025Q4: 116,879 shares; 2026Q1: 116,879 shares 116,879$3.63M0.59%0Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,623 shares; 2024Q4: 79,623 shares; 2025Q1: 79,828 shares; 2025Q2: 89,535 shares; 2025Q3: 89,535 shares; 2025Q4: 85,363 shares; 2026Q1: 29,881 shares 29,881$3.6M0.58%-55,482Timeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,869 shares; 2025Q2: 46,357 shares; 2025Q3: 46,357 shares; 2025Q4: 64,339 shares; 2026Q1: 64,369 shares 64,369$3.49M0.57%+30Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,120 shares 39,120$3.44M0.56%newTimeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,952 shares; 2024Q4: 252,952 shares; 2025Q1: 252,952 shares; 2025Q2: 211,440 shares; 2025Q3: 178,530 shares; 2025Q4: 107,429 shares; 2026Q1: 107,160 shares 107,160$2.34M0.38%-269Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 187,469 shares 187,469$1.37M0.22%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,104 shares; 2024Q4: 26,104 shares; 2025Q1: 26,104 shares; 2025Q2: 26,104 shares; 2025Q3: 26,104 shares; 2025Q4: 26,104 shares; 2026Q1: 26,104 shares 26,104$1.11M0.18%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG337,193$13Mshares
RYNRAYONIER INC188,340$4.08Mshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC370,013$3.93Mshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC12,319$380Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001099281-26-000005 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set