Skip to content

Tema ETFs LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056807, New York, NY

Tema ETFs LLC reported $3,094,962,903 across 583 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002000324-26-002853

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.09B
Holdings
583
Top 10 weight
28.42%
New
24
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RKLBadded+1,619,557$165M
ECHOadded+1,537,359$156M
ASTSadded+1,002,899$89.1M
VSATadded+965,400$86.7M
FLYadded+2,279,159$67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-38,235-$8.64M
EXEreduced-86,408-$7.88M
RVMDreduced-26,443-$4.95M
ITRIreduced-47,681-$4.13M
BBIOreduced-36,197-$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002000324-26-002853, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,094,962,903, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares; 2026Q2: 878 shares 878$257K0.01%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 408 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 515 shares; 2025Q4: 515 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares; 2026Q2: 873 shares 873$255K0.01%+358Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,042 shares; 2025Q4: 6,185 shares; 2026Q1: 7,536 shares; 2026Q2: 8,914 shares 8,914$252K0.01%+1,378Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares; 2026Q2: 590 shares 590$245K0.01%0Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,145 shares 2,145$245K0.01%+145Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891 shares; 2026Q1: 1,898 shares; 2026Q2: 2,145 shares 2,145$241K0.01%+247Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,397 shares; 2025Q4: 5,381 shares; 2026Q1: 5,409 shares; 2026Q2: 5,989 shares 5,989$239K0.01%+580Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 760 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 903 shares; 2026Q2: 903 shares 903$238K0.01%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,694 shares; 2025Q4: 3,686 shares; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares; 2026Q2: 4,621 shares 4,621$237K0.01%+435Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 148,167 shares; 2025Q1: 26,537 shares; 2025Q2: 24,053 shares; 2025Q3: 14,720 shares; 2025Q4: 14,260 shares; 2026Q1: 14,076 shares; 2026Q2: 13,708 shares 13,708$232K0.01%-368Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,227 shares; 2026Q1: 1,227 shares; 2026Q2: 1,227 shares 1,227$231K0.01%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,185 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares; 2026Q2: 2,405 shares 2,405$230K0.01%+213Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,555 shares; 2025Q4: 9,527 shares; 2026Q1: 9,576 shares; 2026Q2: 10,591 shares 10,591$226K0.01%+1,015Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares; 2026Q2: 1,256 shares 1,256$224K0.01%0Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,594 shares; 2026Q1: 1,601 shares; 2026Q2: 1,949 shares 1,949$223K0.01%+348Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,106 shares; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 2,585 shares 2,585$219K0.01%+476Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,801 shares; 2026Q2: 1,946 shares 1,946$217K0.01%+145Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,997 shares; 2026Q1: 6,025 shares; 2026Q2: 6,605 shares 6,605$215K0.01%+580Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389 shares; 2026Q1: 1,396 shares; 2026Q2: 1,541 shares 1,541$200K0.01%+145Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,924 shares; 2025Q1: 11,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,234 shares; 2026Q1: 2,673 shares; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818$199K0.01%+145Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,512 shares; 2026Q1: 1,519 shares; 2026Q2: 1,664 shares 1,664$197K0.01%+145Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,411 shares; 2025Q4: 3,403 shares; 2026Q1: 3,417 shares; 2026Q2: 3,707 shares 3,707$193K0.01%+290Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 811 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares; 2026Q2: 811 shares 811$193K0.01%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,137 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,146 shares; 2026Q2: 4,581 shares 4,581$191K0.01%+435Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,164 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164 shares 1,164$189K0.01%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$188K0.01%0Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,179 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares; 2026Q2: 5,635 shares 5,635$187K0.01%+435Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 513 shares; 2026Q1: 513 shares; 2026Q2: 1,361 shares 1,361$187K0.01%+848Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,528 shares; 2025Q4: 11,496 shares; 2026Q1: 11,552 shares; 2026Q2: 12,712 shares 12,712$186K0.01%+1,160Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,575 shares; 2026Q1: 2,582 shares; 2026Q2: 2,727 shares 2,727$181K0.01%+145Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares; 2026Q2: 2,183 shares 2,183$180K0.01%+145Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,213 shares; 2026Q1: 2,220 shares; 2026Q2: 2,365 shares 2,365$179K0.01%+145Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,184 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares; 2026Q2: 2,336 shares 2,336$178K0.01%+145Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180 shares; 2026Q1: 180 shares; 2026Q2: 593 shares 593$176K0.01%+413Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,432 shares; 2026Q2: 2,577 shares 2,577$175K0.01%+145Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,032 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039 shares; 2026Q2: 2,184 shares 2,184$174K0.01%+145Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 588 shares; 2026Q2: 588 shares 588$171K0.01%0Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 296 shares; 2026Q1: 296 shares; 2026Q2: 296 shares 296$170K0.01%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,764 shares; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares; 2026Q2: 3,060 shares 3,060$162K0.01%+290Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 697 shares; 2026Q2: 697 shares 697$158K0.01%0Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 619 shares; 2026Q1: 619 shares; 2026Q2: 669 shares 669$154K<0.01%+50Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,298 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 7,635 shares; 2026Q2: 8,360 shares 8,360$151K<0.01%+725Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,712 shares; 2026Q1: 2,726 shares; 2026Q2: 3,016 shares 3,016$144K<0.01%+290Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 342 shares; 2026Q1: 342 shares; 2026Q2: 342 shares 342$137K<0.01%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,747 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 6,355 shares 6,355$135K<0.01%+580Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,816 shares; 2026Q2: 5,340 shares 5,340$133K<0.01%+1,524Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,808 shares; 2025Q1: 28,702 shares; 2025Q2: 38,709 shares; 2025Q3: 48,287 shares; 2025Q4: 61,790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085 shares 1,085$116K<0.01%0Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,786 shares; 2026Q1: 7,821 shares; 2026Q2: 8,546 shares 8,546$115K<0.01%+725Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares; 2026Q2: 1,278 shares 1,278$114K<0.01%0Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares; 2026Q1: 2,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$109K<0.01%+145Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares; 2026Q2: 648 shares 648$107K<0.01%+378Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,454 shares 1,454$105K<0.01%newTimeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares; 2026Q2: 434 shares 434$104K<0.01%+327Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,062 shares; 2026Q1: 2,069 shares; 2026Q2: 2,214 shares 2,214$104K<0.01%+145Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 311 shares; 2026Q1: 311 shares; 2026Q2: 311 shares 311$93.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 466 shares 466$93.8K<0.01%0Timeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$88.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,107 shares; 2026Q1: 1,107 shares; 2026Q2: 1,107 shares 1,107$85.4K<0.01%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 361 shares; 2026Q1: 361 shares; 2026Q2: 361 shares 361$81.9K<0.01%0Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 296 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 1,776 shares 1,776$75.8K<0.01%+1,036Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares; 2026Q2: 597 shares 597$73.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,577 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares; 2026Q2: 2,729 shares 2,729$72.7K<0.01%+145Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,961 shares; 2026Q1: 2,975 shares; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$72.7K<0.01%+290Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares; 2026Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$70.2K<0.01%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 714 shares; 2026Q2: 714 shares 714$69.3K<0.01%0Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 432 shares; 2026Q1: 432 shares; 2026Q2: 432 shares 432$64.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 421 shares 421$62.4K<0.01%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 737 shares; 2026Q1: 737 shares; 2026Q2: 737 shares 737$61.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 227 shares; 2026Q1: 227 shares; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$61K<0.01%0Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,179 shares; 2026Q1: 2,261 shares; 2026Q2: 1,494 shares 1,494$60.6K<0.01%-767Timeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 2,274 shares; 2026Q2: 1,366 shares 1,366$56.5K<0.01%-908Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares; 2026Q2: 713 shares 713$56.2K<0.01%-247Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,014 shares; 2026Q1: 2,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$53.2K<0.01%-751Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,756 shares; 2026Q1: 6,181 shares; 2026Q2: 5,492 shares 5,492$48.1K<0.01%-689Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$42.3K<0.01%-127Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 936 shares; 2026Q1: 936 shares; 2026Q2: 491 shares 491$37.4K<0.01%-445Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156 shares; 2026Q1: 156 shares; 2026Q2: 156 shares 156$34.7K<0.01%0Timeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 437 shares 437$33.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares; 2026Q2: 2,408 shares 2,408$23.7K<0.01%+145Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 83 shares 83$17.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$16.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$16K<0.01%newTimeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 228 shares 228$5.51K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC38,235$8.64Mshares
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC138,276$731Kshares
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INC219,072$535Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC13,796$485Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC9,454$433Kshares
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I90,007$381Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC3,327$251Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC895$121Kshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC1,937$29.9Kshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC168$13.4Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC6$10.4Kshares
NNNEXTNAV INC548$8.78Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC26$3.47Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC15$1.82Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW2$61shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002000324-26-002853 base2026-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002000324-26-002853 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002000324-26-001545 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-26-001034 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004426 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003219 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001847 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001167 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set