Skip to content

Telemark Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1420816, BOSTON, MA

Telemark Asset Management, LLC reported $1,384,075,474 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000898432-26-000612

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.38B
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
42.93%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WCNadded+100,000$16.7M
ODFLnew+70,000$15.2M
MRNAadded+200,000$14M
LPTHadded+640,000$10.5M
ROGnew+50,000$8.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CAMTexited-70,000-$10.6M
GLWreduced-35,000-$8.94M
AMATreduced-10,000-$7.23M
LRCXreduced-10,000-$4.33M
BWXTreduced-20,000-$3.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000898432-26-000612, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,384,075,474, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$120M8.67%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$91.7M6.62%0Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$69M4.98%+50,000Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$49.9M3.6%0Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$49M3.54%+200,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$47.8M3.45%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$47.7M3.44%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$42.1M3.05%-35,000Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$40.7M2.94%0Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$36.3M2.62%+5,000Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$33.3M2.41%+100,000Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$32.2M2.33%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$31.9M2.31%0Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$31.4M2.27%0Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000,000 shares 7,000,000$31.4M2.27%0Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$29.9M2.16%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$29.2M2.11%+50,000Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$27.9M2.02%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$27.8M2.01%0Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 690,000 shares; 2025Q3: 690,000 shares; 2025Q4: 619,900 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$24.9M1.8%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$23.8M1.72%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$22.2M1.6%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$21.7M1.57%-10,000Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$20.8M1.51%0Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$20.6M1.49%+50,000Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$19.9M1.44%0Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$19.9M1.44%0Timeline
ANDGANDERSEN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$18.9M1.36%0Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$18.7M1.35%-10,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$17.9M1.29%0Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$17.8M1.29%+25,000Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$17.3M1.25%-10,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$16.9M1.22%0Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,000 shares; 2026Q1: 385,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,025,000 shares 1,025,000$16.8M1.21%+640,000Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$15.6M1.13%-20,000Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$15.2M1.1%newTimeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 850,000 shares; 2025Q1: 900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares; 2026Q2: 850,000 shares 850,000$12M0.87%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$12M0.87%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$11.9M0.86%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$11.2M0.81%0Timeline
BDSXBIODESIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 414,124 shares; 2025Q4: 327,824 shares; 2026Q1: 489,824 shares; 2026Q2: 489,824 shares 489,824$11M0.8%0Timeline
KAROKAROOOOO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,150 shares; 2025Q3: 225,150 shares; 2025Q4: 225,150 shares; 2026Q1: 215,150 shares; 2026Q2: 215,150 shares 215,150$10.6M0.77%0Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$10.3M0.75%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$10.3M0.74%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$10.3M0.74%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$10.2M0.74%0Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$9.28M0.67%+150,000Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$8.71M0.63%0Timeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,696,411 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,846,411 shares; 2026Q1: 3,846,411 shares; 2026Q2: 3,846,411 shares 3,846,411$8.69M0.63%0Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$8.19M0.59%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$8.1M0.59%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.79M0.56%newTimeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,492,424 shares; 2024Q4: 1,892,424 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,792,424 shares; 2025Q3: 1,792,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$6.34M0.46%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.26M0.38%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.7M0.34%0Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.59M0.33%newTimeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.46M0.32%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CAMTCAMTEK LTD70,000$10.6Mshares
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORP100,000$3.65Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000898432-26-000612 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000898432-26-000612 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-26-000352 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-26-000088 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-25-000879 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-25-000586 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-25-000335 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-25-000102 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-24-000893 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-24-000685 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-24-000393 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-24-000121 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-23-000771 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-23-000583 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-23-000285 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000898432-23-000073 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019412 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-015506 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-009999 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003161 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-019838 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-014848 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-009661 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-002955 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019128 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-014835 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-009567 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-002868 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021359 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016677 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010515 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003789 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-005660 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000576 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023151 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007088 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-041944 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031499 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-019985 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-005980 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086016 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-064700 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051250 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-039169 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-030667 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-019540 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-005872 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-042018 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032552 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-020625 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-007170 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-041724 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-030993 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set