Skip to content

TEACHER RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF TEXAS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 796848, AUSTIN, TX

TEACHER RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF TEXAS reported holdings worth $23,817,376,776 (the sum of its rows) across 2,054 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-01. The total stated on the cover page is $23,817,381. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000796848-25-000006

The cover page states a total of $23,817,381, about 1/1,000 of the sum of the rows, $23,817,376,776. The filer likely wrote its cover total in thousands and its rows in dollars. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-06-30
Value, sum of rows
$23.8B
Stated on the cover page
$23.8M
Holdings
2,054
Top 10 weight
25.9%
New
64
Sold out
87

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMXCnew+6,098,476$385M
AZOadded+16,700$62M
PEGAadded+913,349$49.4M
PANWadded+177,831$36.4M
GDXadded+650,000$33.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-2,077,859-$1.29B
INDAreduced-3,817,538-$213M
VWOexited-2,358,513-$107M
NVDAreduced-452,677-$71.5M
VOOreduced-123,039-$69.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000796848-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $23,817,376,776, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,770 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,012 shares; 2025Q2: 12,487 shares 12,487$106K<0.01%+475Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,580 shares; 2025Q2: 20,437 shares 20,437$106K<0.01%+857Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,290 shares; 2024Q4: 18,205 shares; 2025Q1: 14,860 shares; 2025Q2: 16,260 shares 16,260$106K<0.01%+1,400
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,320 shares; 2025Q2: 18,006 shares 18,006$103K<0.01%+686Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,049 shares; 2025Q2: 16,572 shares 16,572$102K<0.01%+1,523Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,312 shares 11,312$102K<0.01%newTimeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,167 shares; 2025Q2: 11,599 shares 11,599$101K<0.01%+432Timeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,835 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,967 shares; 2025Q2: 19,843 shares 19,843$100K<0.01%+876Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 11,610 shares 11,610$100K<0.01%+445Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,127 shares; 2025Q1: 19,377 shares; 2025Q2: 23,929 shares 23,929$99.1K<0.01%+4,552Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,123 shares; 2025Q2: 15,605 shares 15,605$97.4K<0.01%-518Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,603 shares; 2025Q1: 14,411 shares; 2025Q2: 10,420 shares 10,420$96.8K<0.01%-3,991Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,273 shares; 2025Q2: 18,138 shares 18,138$95.6K<0.01%+865Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,015 shares; 2024Q4: 14,295 shares; 2025Q1: 12,946 shares; 2025Q2: 12,978 shares 12,978$95.5K<0.01%+32Timeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,265 shares; 2025Q2: 40,079 shares 40,079$95.4K<0.01%+20,814Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,464 shares; 2024Q4: 13,749 shares; 2025Q1: 12,552 shares; 2025Q2: 16,235 shares 16,235$93.7K<0.01%+3,683Timeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,708 shares; 2024Q4: 37,803 shares; 2025Q1: 10,861 shares; 2025Q2: 11,469 shares 11,469$92.9K<0.01%+608Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,686 shares; 2025Q2: 25,642 shares 25,642$91.8K<0.01%+956Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,762 shares; 2025Q2: 14,524 shares 14,524$91.5K<0.01%+762Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,315 shares; 2025Q2: 18,046 shares 18,046$91.5K<0.01%+731Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,132 shares; 2025Q2: 14,792 shares 14,792$88.9K<0.01%+660Timeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,242 shares; 2025Q2: 13,097 shares 13,097$87.8K<0.01%-145Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,845 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,849 shares; 2025Q2: 16,895 shares 16,895$86K<0.01%+1,046Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,164 shares; 2025Q1: 24,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,137 shares 12,137$83.4K<0.01%-12,113Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,480 shares; 2025Q2: 14,305 shares 14,305$80.7K<0.01%-175Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,126 shares 12,126$79.9K<0.01%+876Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,761 shares 11,761$78.9K<0.01%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,393 shares; 2025Q2: 18,109 shares 18,109$78K<0.01%+716Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,365 shares; 2025Q2: 35,815 shares 35,815$76.6K<0.01%+5,450Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,703 shares; 2024Q4: 12,829 shares; 2025Q1: 11,530 shares; 2025Q2: 11,554 shares 11,554$75.3K<0.01%+24Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,049 shares; 2025Q2: 12,612 shares 12,612$75.3K<0.01%+563Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,282 shares; 2024Q4: 307,778 shares; 2025Q1: 19,466 shares; 2025Q2: 20,193 shares 20,193$72.3K<0.01%+727Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,497 shares 10,497$69.3K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,766 shares; 2025Q2: 51,277 shares 51,277$67.7K<0.01%-32,489Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,456 shares; 2025Q2: 13,010 shares 13,010$64.3K<0.01%+554Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,137 shares; 2025Q2: 14,101 shares 14,101$63.5K<0.01%-36Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 158,617 shares; 2025Q1: 177,931 shares; 2025Q2: 152,557 shares 152,557$63.2K<0.01%-25,374
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,157 shares; 2025Q2: 10,571 shares 10,571$62.6K<0.01%+414Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,571 shares; 2025Q2: 13,121 shares 13,121$62.1K<0.01%+550Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,678 shares; 2025Q2: 13,440 shares 13,440$56.9K<0.01%+762Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,154 shares; 2025Q2: 27,811 shares 27,811$55.6K<0.01%+8,657Timeline
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,992 shares 10,992$55.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,653 shares; 2025Q2: 16,571 shares 16,571$55K<0.01%+918Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,937 shares; 2024Q4: 23,148 shares; 2025Q1: 21,359 shares; 2025Q2: 21,481 shares 21,481$52.6K<0.01%+122Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,573 shares; 2025Q2: 12,019 shares 12,019$50.8K<0.01%+446Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,370 shares; 2025Q2: 12,958 shares 12,958$50.8K<0.01%+588Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,136 shares; 2025Q2: 10,224 shares 10,224$50.5K<0.01%+88Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,763 shares; 2025Q2: 93,281 shares 93,281$49.7K<0.01%+4,518Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,743 shares; 2024Q4: 27,118 shares; 2025Q1: 25,370 shares; 2025Q2: 21,351 shares 21,351$48.7K<0.01%-4,019Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,647 shares; 2025Q2: 37,254 shares 37,254$44.7K<0.01%+4,607Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,521 shares; 2025Q2: 37,522 shares 37,522$43.9K<0.01%+2,001Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,905 shares; 2025Q2: 14,544 shares 14,544$41.2K<0.01%+639Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,425 shares; 2025Q2: 12,929 shares 12,929$37.6K<0.01%+504Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,381 shares; 2025Q2: 20,183 shares 20,183$28.3K<0.01%+802Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,358,513$107Mshares
EEMVISHARES INC567,043$33.1Mshares
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INC7,514,297$28Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC736,563$27.3Mshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A1,020,000$20.8Mshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC400,000$8.16Mshares
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES36,738$6.27Mshares
TTAMTITAN AMER SA275,000$3.72Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC25,732$3.39Mshares
INRINFINITY NAT RES INC175,000$3.28Mshares
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INC105,838$2.64Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW60,604$2.56Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC31,125$2.17Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC17,238$2.13Mshares
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS CO12,743$1.79Mshares
KELYAKELLY SVCS INC103,758$1.37Mshares
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIE104,141$1.21Mshares
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INC64,391$1.06Mshares
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEW378,262$1.02Mshares
CNDTCONDUENT INC363,178$981Kshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC49,096$878Kshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC8,867$841Kshares
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INC68,799$786Kshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC25,431$761Kshares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP176,691$740Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO21,918$736Kshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC22,567$705Kshares
TASKTASKUS INC49,764$678Kshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO21,329$666Kshares
RMRRMR GROUP INC38,165$635Kshares
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESS48,598$613Kshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION5,644$565Kshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC24,241$544Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC27,439$459Kshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP19,246$411Kshares
BYBYLINE BANCORP INC15,451$404Kshares
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORP130,266$376Kshares
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORP69,369$376Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC2,507$358Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC14,462$354Kshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW33,394$346Kshares
FCFRANKLIN COVEY CO11,609$321Kshares
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NV21,314$284Kshares
WABCWESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION5,557$281Kshares
Vivid Seats IncVivid Seats Inc93,930$278Kshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP13,770$254Kshares
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INC4,431$231Kshares
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INC12,070$217Kshares
CRICARTERS INC5,268$215Kshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC8,042$215Kshares
AFYAAFYA LTD11,903$213Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC6,040$209Kshares
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC10,383$208Kshares
LGIHLGI HOMES INC3,094$206Kshares
NRCNRC HEALTH15,105$193Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES14,653$155Kshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP19,445$154Kshares
MTUSMETALLUS INC10,603$142Kshares
PARAGON 28 INCPARAGON 28 INC10,140$132Kshares
ENFUSION INCENFUSION INC11,472$128Kshares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION10,491$109Kshares
ALTUS POWER INCALTUS POWER INC21,422$106Kshares
ALTALTIMMUNE INC19,144$95.7Kshares
EYPTEYEPOINT INC15,338$83.1Kshares
DCHDAUCH CORP16,827$68.5Kshares
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,122$63.5Kshares
ERASERASCA INC45,790$62.7Kshares
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL18,303$61.5Kshares
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORP10,939$60.9Kshares
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INC15,353$57.7Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC19,549$57.7Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC18,664$57.1Kshares
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC38,764$57Kshares
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC33,048$55.5Kshares
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC26,224$53.4Kshares
HUMAHUMACYTE INC29,508$50.3Kshares
EVGOEVGO INC17,940$47.7Kshares
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN36,528$43.1Kshares
LPROOPEN LENDING CORP14,830$40.9Kshares
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP24,501$38Kshares
ANNXANNEXON INC19,462$37.6Kshares
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I16,587$36.7Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP17,729$36.3Kshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC55,286$33.4Kshares
ADVADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INC14,217$21.5Kshares
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INC12,526$16.9Kshares
SCILEX HOLDING COSCILEX HOLDING CO19,957$4.96Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000796848-25-000006 base2025-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set