Skip to content

Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632665, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC reported $197,569,235 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001632665-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$198M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
18.02%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SOFInew+86,936$2.28M
WMBnew+27,454$1.65M
VNOMnew+42,384$1.64M
NOGnew+72,854$1.56M
VITLnew+39,254$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSEMreduced-25,263-$2.97M
CCOIexited-73,271-$2.81M
ONTOreduced-12,352-$1.95M
CRDOreduced-12,882-$1.85M
FMCexited-38,892-$1.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001632665-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,569,235, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,627 shares; 2025Q2: 29,679 shares; 2025Q3: 26,298 shares; 2025Q4: 26,067 shares 26,067$4.34M2.19%-231Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,785 shares; 2025Q2: 45,353 shares; 2025Q3: 43,013 shares; 2025Q4: 30,131 shares 30,131$4.34M2.19%-12,882Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,965 shares; 2024Q4: 8,014 shares; 2025Q1: 10,999 shares; 2025Q2: 10,361 shares; 2025Q3: 10,501 shares; 2025Q4: 9,078 shares 9,078$3.81M1.93%-1,423Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,427 shares; 2024Q4: 5,583 shares; 2025Q1: 5,423 shares; 2025Q2: 4,820 shares; 2025Q3: 4,142 shares; 2025Q4: 4,096 shares 4,096$3.71M1.88%-46Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,013 shares; 2024Q4: 62,188 shares; 2025Q1: 60,099 shares; 2025Q2: 57,006 shares; 2025Q3: 55,021 shares; 2025Q4: 29,758 shares 29,758$3.49M1.77%-25,263Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,935 shares; 2024Q4: 19,530 shares; 2025Q1: 14,308 shares; 2025Q2: 10,052 shares; 2025Q3: 9,726 shares; 2025Q4: 7,838 shares 7,838$3.31M1.67%-1,888Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,350 shares; 2024Q4: 45,258 shares; 2025Q1: 45,188 shares; 2025Q2: 50,960 shares; 2025Q3: 51,643 shares; 2025Q4: 53,151 shares 53,151$3.21M1.62%+1,508Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,022 shares; 2024Q4: 25,012 shares; 2025Q1: 22,385 shares; 2025Q2: 31,204 shares; 2025Q3: 28,784 shares; 2025Q4: 28,425 shares 28,425$3.21M1.62%-359Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,721 shares; 2024Q4: 35,441 shares; 2025Q1: 18,341 shares; 2025Q2: 17,229 shares; 2025Q3: 16,017 shares; 2025Q4: 15,750 shares 15,750$3.11M1.57%-267Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,796 shares; 2024Q4: 113,841 shares; 2025Q1: 114,664 shares; 2025Q2: 151,535 shares; 2025Q3: 154,414 shares; 2025Q4: 163,288 shares 163,288$3.07M1.56%+8,874Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,513 shares; 2025Q1: 2,461 shares; 2025Q2: 2,778 shares; 2025Q3: 2,678 shares; 2025Q4: 2,526 shares 2,526$3.07M1.55%-152Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,252 shares; 2024Q4: 18,765 shares; 2025Q1: 25,283 shares; 2025Q2: 23,680 shares; 2025Q3: 17,967 shares; 2025Q4: 17,175 shares 17,175$2.99M1.51%-792Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,456 shares; 2024Q4: 39,746 shares; 2025Q1: 37,283 shares; 2025Q2: 45,414 shares; 2025Q3: 55,062 shares; 2025Q4: 54,444 shares 54,444$2.97M1.5%-618Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,006 shares; 2024Q4: 43,988 shares; 2025Q1: 43,959 shares; 2025Q2: 41,429 shares; 2025Q3: 40,353 shares; 2025Q4: 39,893 shares 39,893$2.9M1.47%-460Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,149 shares; 2025Q2: 19,624 shares; 2025Q3: 22,584 shares; 2025Q4: 26,768 shares 26,768$2.85M1.44%+4,184Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,635 shares; 2024Q4: 62,930 shares; 2025Q1: 29,472 shares; 2025Q2: 33,224 shares; 2025Q3: 47,467 shares; 2025Q4: 46,526 shares 46,526$2.85M1.44%-941Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,346 shares; 2025Q1: 27,513 shares; 2025Q2: 32,518 shares; 2025Q3: 31,901 shares; 2025Q4: 26,759 shares 26,759$2.85M1.44%-5,142Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,834 shares; 2024Q4: 103,937 shares; 2025Q1: 104,519 shares; 2025Q2: 126,366 shares; 2025Q3: 129,058 shares; 2025Q4: 138,683 shares 138,683$2.81M1.42%+9,625Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,758 shares; 2024Q4: 72,863 shares; 2025Q1: 71,089 shares; 2025Q2: 94,479 shares; 2025Q3: 119,901 shares; 2025Q4: 118,475 shares 118,475$2.73M1.38%-1,426Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,584 shares; 2024Q4: 201,887 shares; 2025Q1: 142,137 shares; 2025Q2: 195,621 shares; 2025Q3: 292,960 shares; 2025Q4: 288,952 shares 288,952$2.61M1.32%-4,008Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,030 shares; 2024Q4: 11,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,362 shares; 2025Q2: 11,687 shares; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,534 shares 13,534$2.59M1.31%-191Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,695 shares; 2024Q4: 31,999 shares; 2025Q1: 31,955 shares; 2025Q2: 31,684 shares; 2025Q3: 35,283 shares; 2025Q4: 36,848 shares 36,848$2.49M1.26%+1,565Timeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,383 shares; 2024Q4: 145,587 shares; 2025Q1: 141,192 shares; 2025Q2: 127,859 shares; 2025Q3: 166,871 shares; 2025Q4: 155,182 shares 155,182$2.46M1.24%-11,689Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,683 shares; 2024Q4: 5,147 shares; 2025Q1: 5,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,692 shares; 2025Q3: 3,655 shares; 2025Q4: 3,618 shares 3,618$2.45M1.24%-37Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,011 shares; 2024Q4: 21,334 shares; 2025Q1: 20,837 shares; 2025Q2: 15,734 shares; 2025Q3: 15,236 shares; 2025Q4: 22,611 shares 22,611$2.43M1.23%+7,375Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,129 shares; 2024Q4: 83,233 shares; 2025Q1: 82,024 shares; 2025Q2: 76,665 shares; 2025Q3: 44,164 shares; 2025Q4: 40,740 shares 40,740$2.42M1.23%-3,424Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares 3,706$2.42M1.23%-42Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,793 shares; 2025Q4: 5,728 shares 5,728$2.42M1.22%-65Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,618 shares; 2025Q1: 31,540 shares; 2025Q2: 21,071 shares; 2025Q3: 20,764 shares; 2025Q4: 19,823 shares 19,823$2.41M1.22%-941Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,566 shares; 2025Q1: 16,709 shares; 2025Q2: 23,423 shares; 2025Q3: 27,529 shares; 2025Q4: 15,177 shares 15,177$2.4M1.21%-12,352Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,777 shares; 2024Q4: 19,437 shares; 2025Q1: 18,523 shares; 2025Q2: 14,248 shares; 2025Q3: 13,665 shares; 2025Q4: 13,517 shares 13,517$2.39M1.21%-148Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,976 shares; 2024Q4: 11,484 shares; 2025Q1: 8,161 shares; 2025Q2: 7,775 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares; 2025Q4: 5,155 shares 5,155$2.3M1.16%-666
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,936 shares 86,936$2.28M1.15%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,043 shares; 2024Q4: 19,052 shares; 2025Q1: 31,891 shares; 2025Q2: 29,809 shares; 2025Q3: 45,596 shares; 2025Q4: 45,042 shares 45,042$2.27M1.15%-554Timeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,290 shares; 2024Q4: 54,367 shares; 2025Q1: 52,080 shares; 2025Q2: 48,651 shares; 2025Q3: 72,826 shares; 2025Q4: 72,011 shares 72,011$2.27M1.15%-815Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,554 shares; 2024Q4: 29,060 shares; 2025Q1: 28,466 shares; 2025Q2: 26,769 shares; 2025Q3: 25,841 shares; 2025Q4: 33,778 shares 33,778$2.24M1.13%+7,937Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,722 shares; 2024Q4: 14,453 shares; 2025Q1: 14,539 shares; 2025Q2: 22,985 shares; 2025Q3: 23,534 shares; 2025Q4: 25,027 shares 25,027$2.22M1.13%+1,493Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,795 shares; 2024Q4: 42,765 shares; 2025Q1: 41,817 shares; 2025Q2: 51,526 shares; 2025Q3: 51,758 shares; 2025Q4: 32,921 shares 32,921$2.21M1.12%-18,837Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,100 shares; 2024Q4: 40,457 shares; 2025Q1: 60,655 shares; 2025Q2: 57,019 shares; 2025Q3: 55,080 shares; 2025Q4: 62,031 shares 62,031$2.2M1.11%+6,951Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,857 shares; 2025Q2: 33,605 shares; 2025Q3: 34,296 shares; 2025Q4: 25,601 shares 25,601$2.18M1.1%-8,695Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,718 shares; 2024Q4: 9,256 shares; 2025Q1: 8,978 shares; 2025Q2: 8,480 shares; 2025Q3: 13,543 shares; 2025Q4: 14,662 shares 14,662$2.16M1.1%+1,119Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,442 shares; 2025Q3: 58,176 shares; 2025Q4: 57,530 shares 57,530$2.16M1.09%-646Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,423 shares; 2024Q4: 170,635 shares; 2025Q1: 164,354 shares; 2025Q2: 155,782 shares; 2025Q3: 188,566 shares; 2025Q4: 202,702 shares 202,702$2.12M1.07%+14,136Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,305 shares; 2024Q4: 13,799 shares; 2025Q1: 13,768 shares; 2025Q2: 13,507 shares; 2025Q3: 13,682 shares; 2025Q4: 13,667 shares 13,667$2.11M1.07%-15Timeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,537 shares; 2024Q4: 102,098 shares; 2025Q1: 98,311 shares; 2025Q2: 93,033 shares; 2025Q3: 109,410 shares; 2025Q4: 102,138 shares 102,138$2.08M1.05%-7,272Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,171 shares; 2024Q4: 43,904 shares; 2025Q1: 43,969 shares; 2025Q2: 42,657 shares; 2025Q3: 41,093 shares; 2025Q4: 39,838 shares 39,838$2.07M1.05%-1,255Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,953 shares; 2024Q4: 7,698 shares; 2025Q1: 7,713 shares; 2025Q2: 7,425 shares; 2025Q3: 7,431 shares; 2025Q4: 5,414 shares 5,414$2M1.01%-2,017Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,826 shares; 2024Q4: 7,698 shares; 2025Q1: 7,868 shares; 2025Q2: 7,773 shares; 2025Q3: 9,584 shares; 2025Q4: 10,693 shares 10,693$1.95M0.99%+1,109Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,786 shares; 2024Q4: 31,239 shares; 2025Q1: 31,335 shares; 2025Q2: 30,619 shares; 2025Q3: 31,111 shares; 2025Q4: 31,943 shares 31,943$1.92M0.97%+832Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,598 shares; 2024Q4: 9,512 shares; 2025Q1: 9,514 shares; 2025Q2: 9,446 shares; 2025Q3: 10,849 shares; 2025Q4: 11,043 shares 11,043$1.89M0.96%+194Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,036 shares; 2024Q4: 12,984 shares; 2025Q1: 12,602 shares; 2025Q2: 13,541 shares; 2025Q3: 17,830 shares; 2025Q4: 16,666 shares 16,666$1.88M0.95%-1,164Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,594 shares; 2024Q4: 27,354 shares; 2025Q1: 27,242 shares; 2025Q2: 26,108 shares; 2025Q3: 18,024 shares; 2025Q4: 13,918 shares 13,918$1.88M0.95%-4,106Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,582 shares; 2024Q4: 17,514 shares; 2025Q1: 13,809 shares; 2025Q2: 13,108 shares; 2025Q3: 14,617 shares; 2025Q4: 17,720 shares 17,720$1.84M0.93%+3,103Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,315 shares; 2024Q4: 2,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,237 shares; 2025Q2: 2,204 shares; 2025Q3: 2,262 shares; 2025Q4: 2,397 shares 2,397$1.84M0.93%+135Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,607 shares; 2024Q4: 9,324 shares; 2025Q1: 9,115 shares; 2025Q2: 8,967 shares; 2025Q3: 9,106 shares; 2025Q4: 8,813 shares 8,813$1.83M0.93%-293Timeline
CLPTCLEARPOINT NEURO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,797 shares; 2024Q4: 212,246 shares; 2025Q1: 191,660 shares; 2025Q2: 180,449 shares; 2025Q3: 134,024 shares; 2025Q4: 132,418 shares 132,418$1.81M0.92%-1,606Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,603 shares; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: 6,719 shares; 2025Q2: 6,651 shares; 2025Q3: 9,480 shares; 2025Q4: 9,858 shares 9,858$1.79M0.91%+378Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,329 shares; 2024Q4: 2,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,110 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,061 shares 2,061$1.78M0.9%-44Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,168 shares; 2024Q4: 14,834 shares; 2025Q1: 14,928 shares; 2025Q2: 14,730 shares; 2025Q3: 15,099 shares; 2025Q4: 18,755 shares 18,755$1.77M0.9%+3,656Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,239 shares; 2024Q4: 77,733 shares; 2025Q1: 78,232 shares; 2025Q2: 77,342 shares; 2025Q3: 93,761 shares; 2025Q4: 100,437 shares 100,437$1.76M0.89%+6,676Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,751 shares; 2024Q4: 163,045 shares; 2025Q1: 161,574 shares; 2025Q2: 155,502 shares; 2025Q3: 153,264 shares; 2025Q4: 154,837 shares 154,837$1.75M0.89%+1,573Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,427 shares; 2024Q4: 3,367 shares; 2025Q1: 3,385 shares; 2025Q2: 3,333 shares; 2025Q3: 3,445 shares; 2025Q4: 6,022 shares 6,022$1.75M0.88%+2,577Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,458 shares; 2024Q4: 12,155 shares; 2025Q1: 12,248 shares; 2025Q2: 12,085 shares; 2025Q3: 12,402 shares; 2025Q4: 13,382 shares 13,382$1.74M0.88%+980Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,432 shares; 2024Q4: 18,239 shares; 2025Q1: 18,525 shares; 2025Q2: 32,308 shares; 2025Q3: 32,863 shares; 2025Q4: 34,871 shares 34,871$1.71M0.86%+2,008Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,281 shares; 2024Q4: 6,218 shares; 2025Q1: 6,280 shares; 2025Q2: 6,187 shares; 2025Q3: 6,316 shares; 2025Q4: 6,597 shares 6,597$1.67M0.85%+281Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,343 shares; 2024Q4: 98,486 shares; 2025Q1: 98,857 shares; 2025Q2: 97,525 shares; 2025Q3: 99,241 shares; 2025Q4: 98,050 shares 98,050$1.66M0.84%-1,191Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,627 shares; 2025Q4: 9,117 shares 9,117$1.65M0.84%+490Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,454 shares 27,454$1.65M0.84%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,817 shares; 2025Q2: 8,682 shares; 2025Q3: 8,834 shares; 2025Q4: 9,468 shares 9,468$1.64M0.83%+634Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,014 shares; 2024Q4: 10,863 shares; 2025Q1: 10,926 shares; 2025Q2: 10,805 shares; 2025Q3: 11,052 shares; 2025Q4: 12,008 shares 12,008$1.64M0.83%+956Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,384 shares 42,384$1.64M0.83%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,882 shares; 2024Q4: 19,565 shares; 2025Q1: 19,539 shares; 2025Q2: 19,215 shares; 2025Q3: 22,414 shares; 2025Q4: 24,037 shares 24,037$1.64M0.83%+1,623Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,154 shares; 2024Q4: 17,806 shares; 2025Q1: 17,916 shares; 2025Q2: 17,662 shares; 2025Q3: 18,067 shares; 2025Q4: 19,526 shares 19,526$1.6M0.81%+1,459Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,354 shares; 2024Q4: 20,038 shares; 2025Q1: 20,090 shares; 2025Q2: 19,850 shares; 2025Q3: 20,224 shares; 2025Q4: 21,651 shares 21,651$1.6M0.81%+1,427Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,854 shares 72,854$1.56M0.79%newTimeline
APYXAPYX MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 596,876 shares; 2024Q4: 545,748 shares; 2025Q1: 513,665 shares; 2025Q2: 478,904 shares; 2025Q3: 470,652 shares; 2025Q4: 437,961 shares 437,961$1.53M0.78%-32,691Timeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,134 shares; 2024Q4: 290,090 shares; 2025Q1: 276,051 shares; 2025Q2: 262,495 shares; 2025Q3: 256,889 shares; 2025Q4: 253,350 shares 253,350$1.52M0.77%-3,539Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,399 shares; 2024Q4: 14,819 shares; 2025Q1: 9,776 shares; 2025Q2: 9,641 shares; 2025Q3: 9,815 shares; 2025Q4: 9,769 shares 9,769$1.5M0.76%-46Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,606 shares; 2024Q4: 4,444 shares; 2025Q1: 4,427 shares; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,212 shares; 2025Q4: 4,086 shares 4,086$1.44M0.73%-126Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,214 shares; 2024Q4: 4,085 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953 shares; 2025Q2: 3,811 shares; 2025Q3: 3,915 shares; 2025Q4: 4,231 shares 4,231$1.43M0.72%+316Timeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,754 shares; 2024Q4: 120,262 shares; 2025Q1: 122,949 shares; 2025Q2: 120,621 shares; 2025Q3: 126,121 shares; 2025Q4: 143,622 shares 143,622$1.39M0.7%+17,501Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,476 shares; 2024Q4: 26,838 shares; 2025Q1: 26,633 shares; 2025Q2: 26,064 shares; 2025Q3: 26,396 shares; 2025Q4: 26,715 shares 26,715$1.34M0.68%+319Timeline
CGENCOMPUGEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,201,523 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049,295 shares; 2025Q2: 994,647 shares; 2025Q3: 964,710 shares; 2025Q4: 869,227 shares 869,227$1.33M0.67%-95,483Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,201 shares; 2024Q4: 14,955 shares; 2025Q1: 14,907 shares; 2025Q2: 14,691 shares; 2025Q3: 15,025 shares; 2025Q4: 16,768 shares 16,768$1.32M0.67%+1,743Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,254 shares 39,254$1.25M0.63%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,650 shares; 2025Q1: 3,747 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 5,042 shares; 2025Q4: 5,480 shares 5,480$1.25M0.63%+438Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,256 shares; 2024Q4: 95,892 shares; 2025Q1: 91,934 shares; 2025Q2: 97,496 shares; 2025Q3: 95,240 shares; 2025Q4: 86,262 shares 86,262$1.24M0.63%-8,978Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,326 shares; 2024Q4: 15,155 shares; 2025Q1: 15,229 shares; 2025Q2: 30,016 shares; 2025Q3: 30,340 shares; 2025Q4: 30,884 shares 30,884$1.24M0.63%+544Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 667,230 shares; 2024Q4: 357,602 shares; 2025Q1: 353,068 shares; 2025Q2: 331,909 shares; 2025Q3: 329,578 shares; 2025Q4: 324,419 shares 324,419$1.23M0.62%-5,159Timeline
CDNLCARDINAL INFRASTRUCTURE GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.21M0.61%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,302 shares; 2024Q4: 6,737 shares; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 6,675 shares; 2025Q3: 6,794 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900$1.2M0.61%+106Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,431 shares; 2024Q4: 2,906 shares; 2025Q1: 2,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares; 2025Q3: 2,948 shares; 2025Q4: 3,146 shares 3,146$1.08M0.55%+198Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,659 shares; 2025Q4: 17,419 shares 17,419$247K0.12%-240Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC73,271$2.81Mshares
FMCFMC CORP38,892$1.31Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001632665-26-000001 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set