Skip to content

Talbot Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966180, BELLEVUE, WA

Talbot Financial, LLC reported $1,189,914,608 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966180-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.19B
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
48.39%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWnew+73,119$11.7M
MSFTadded+18,040$6.68M
NVDAadded+35,531$6.2M
SCHWadded+50,544$4.75M
INTUadded+4,467$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAreduced-18,306-$9.15M
AMATreduced-15,406-$5.27M
ADBEreduced-4,196-$1.02M
PEPreduced-5,061-$786K
MARexited-1,007-$312K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966180-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,189,914,608, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,843 shares; 2024Q4: 370,988 shares; 2025Q1: 366,370 shares; 2025Q2: 418,782 shares; 2025Q3: 423,177 shares; 2025Q4: 420,204 shares; 2026Q1: 426,168 shares 426,168$108M9.09%+5,964Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,640 shares; 2024Q4: 207,854 shares; 2025Q1: 207,167 shares; 2025Q2: 239,478 shares; 2025Q3: 247,472 shares; 2025Q4: 247,767 shares; 2026Q1: 265,807 shares 265,807$98.4M8.27%+18,040Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,097 shares; 2024Q4: 180,054 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 217,066 shares; 2025Q4: 212,648 shares; 2026Q1: 212,801 shares 212,801$61M5.13%+153Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,918 shares; 2024Q4: 234,240 shares; 2025Q1: 230,792 shares; 2025Q2: 271,989 shares; 2025Q3: 279,583 shares; 2025Q4: 280,868 shares; 2026Q1: 287,248 shares 287,248$59.8M5.03%+6,380Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,600 shares; 2024Q4: 229,497 shares; 2025Q1: 231,385 shares; 2025Q2: 268,500 shares; 2025Q3: 276,117 shares; 2025Q4: 307,032 shares; 2026Q1: 342,563 shares 342,563$59.7M5.02%+35,531Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,237 shares; 2024Q4: 117,361 shares; 2025Q1: 117,862 shares; 2025Q2: 145,511 shares; 2025Q3: 158,459 shares; 2025Q4: 156,578 shares; 2026Q1: 141,172 shares 141,172$48.3M4.06%-15,406Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,691 shares; 2024Q4: 41,142 shares; 2025Q1: 40,582 shares; 2025Q2: 47,364 shares; 2025Q3: 47,616 shares; 2025Q4: 47,167 shares; 2026Q1: 47,659 shares 47,659$40.3M3.39%+492Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,503 shares; 2024Q4: 101,236 shares; 2025Q1: 102,031 shares; 2025Q2: 132,281 shares; 2025Q3: 138,424 shares; 2025Q4: 139,216 shares; 2026Q1: 139,840 shares 139,840$34.2M2.87%+624Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,077 shares; 2024Q4: 21,276 shares; 2025Q1: 21,016 shares; 2025Q2: 27,087 shares; 2025Q3: 36,334 shares; 2025Q4: 35,690 shares; 2026Q1: 36,014 shares 36,014$33.1M2.78%+324Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,438 shares; 2024Q4: 96,049 shares; 2025Q1: 93,740 shares; 2025Q2: 107,270 shares; 2025Q3: 108,558 shares; 2025Q4: 108,292 shares; 2026Q1: 111,268 shares 111,268$32.7M2.75%+2,976Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,120 shares; 2024Q4: 113,598 shares; 2025Q1: 113,582 shares; 2025Q2: 147,048 shares; 2025Q3: 153,927 shares; 2025Q4: 155,701 shares; 2026Q1: 157,887 shares 157,887$32.7M2.75%+2,186Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,006 shares; 2024Q4: 96,509 shares; 2025Q1: 94,232 shares; 2025Q2: 116,347 shares; 2025Q3: 120,884 shares; 2025Q4: 121,735 shares; 2026Q1: 127,106 shares 127,106$27.6M2.32%+5,371Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,942 shares; 2025Q2: 23,850 shares; 2025Q3: 24,043 shares; 2025Q4: 25,604 shares; 2026Q1: 26,601 shares 26,601$23.2M1.95%+997Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,640 shares; 2024Q4: 162,081 shares; 2025Q1: 158,661 shares; 2025Q2: 184,574 shares; 2025Q3: 192,691 shares; 2025Q4: 191,622 shares; 2026Q1: 242,166 shares 242,166$22.8M1.91%+50,544Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,450 shares; 2024Q4: 53,666 shares; 2025Q1: 53,583 shares; 2025Q2: 64,468 shares; 2025Q3: 68,481 shares; 2025Q4: 68,897 shares; 2026Q1: 69,683 shares 69,683$22.7M1.91%+786Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,989 shares; 2024Q4: 25,696 shares; 2025Q1: 25,602 shares; 2025Q2: 31,345 shares; 2025Q3: 31,181 shares; 2025Q4: 31,241 shares; 2026Q1: 31,374 shares 31,374$21.4M1.8%+133Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,761 shares; 2024Q4: 61,282 shares; 2025Q1: 72,483 shares; 2025Q2: 87,528 shares; 2025Q3: 91,917 shares; 2025Q4: 93,302 shares; 2026Q1: 94,286 shares 94,286$21.3M1.79%+984Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,306 shares; 2024Q4: 17,837 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084 shares; 2025Q2: 19,710 shares; 2025Q3: 21,292 shares; 2025Q4: 20,929 shares; 2026Q1: 21,057 shares 21,057$21M1.76%+128Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,745 shares; 2024Q4: 51,551 shares; 2025Q1: 51,054 shares; 2025Q2: 66,310 shares; 2025Q3: 66,113 shares; 2025Q4: 66,504 shares; 2026Q1: 67,337 shares 67,337$20.8M1.75%+833Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,517 shares; 2024Q4: 42,791 shares; 2025Q1: 42,156 shares; 2025Q2: 52,822 shares; 2025Q3: 58,661 shares; 2025Q4: 58,660 shares; 2026Q1: 59,182 shares 59,182$20.8M1.75%+522Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,147 shares; 2024Q4: 54,784 shares; 2025Q1: 53,391 shares; 2025Q2: 62,847 shares; 2025Q3: 65,181 shares; 2025Q4: 65,650 shares; 2026Q1: 68,085 shares 68,085$20.6M1.73%+2,435Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,520 shares; 2024Q4: 95,426 shares; 2025Q1: 100,464 shares; 2025Q2: 140,976 shares; 2025Q3: 154,125 shares; 2025Q4: 155,070 shares; 2026Q1: 157,177 shares 157,177$18.9M1.59%+2,107Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,431 shares; 2024Q4: 32,989 shares; 2025Q1: 31,906 shares; 2025Q2: 36,421 shares; 2025Q3: 39,409 shares; 2025Q4: 39,126 shares; 2026Q1: 43,593 shares 43,593$18.8M1.58%+4,467Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,426 shares; 2024Q4: 44,722 shares; 2025Q1: 43,920 shares; 2025Q2: 53,747 shares; 2025Q3: 55,738 shares; 2025Q4: 55,619 shares; 2026Q1: 57,285 shares 57,285$18.8M1.58%+1,666Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,836 shares; 2024Q4: 191,130 shares; 2025Q1: 185,526 shares; 2025Q2: 222,705 shares; 2025Q3: 234,822 shares; 2025Q4: 234,468 shares; 2026Q1: 237,269 shares 237,269$18.4M1.55%+2,801Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,861 shares; 2024Q4: 62,229 shares; 2025Q1: 61,151 shares; 2025Q2: 78,826 shares; 2025Q3: 89,490 shares; 2025Q4: 90,428 shares; 2026Q1: 97,465 shares 97,465$18.2M1.53%+7,037Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,264 shares; 2024Q4: 15,720 shares; 2025Q1: 15,406 shares; 2025Q2: 16,981 shares; 2025Q3: 17,390 shares; 2025Q4: 175,117 shares; 2026Q1: 185,393 shares 185,393$17.8M1.5%+10,276Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,433 shares; 2024Q4: 38,926 shares; 2025Q1: 38,142 shares; 2025Q2: 48,109 shares; 2025Q3: 50,398 shares; 2025Q4: 51,123 shares; 2026Q1: 51,907 shares 51,907$17.1M1.43%+784Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,422 shares; 2024Q4: 133,453 shares; 2025Q1: 134,727 shares; 2025Q2: 178,006 shares; 2025Q3: 190,722 shares; 2025Q4: 188,819 shares; 2026Q1: 192,966 shares 192,966$16.7M1.41%+4,147Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,355 shares; 2024Q4: 24,083 shares; 2025Q1: 24,022 shares; 2025Q2: 29,670 shares; 2025Q3: 36,587 shares; 2025Q4: 35,418 shares; 2026Q1: 37,251 shares 37,251$14.8M1.24%+1,833Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,272 shares; 2025Q3: 14,514 shares; 2025Q4: 14,662 shares; 2026Q1: 15,335 shares 15,335$14.7M1.24%+673Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,577 shares; 2024Q4: 69,780 shares; 2025Q1: 68,834 shares; 2025Q2: 88,470 shares; 2025Q3: 94,076 shares; 2025Q4: 91,256 shares; 2026Q1: 101,293 shares 101,293$14.6M1.23%+10,037Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,883 shares; 2024Q4: 77,391 shares; 2025Q1: 76,142 shares; 2025Q2: 101,083 shares; 2025Q3: 104,836 shares; 2025Q4: 105,256 shares; 2026Q1: 106,351 shares 106,351$13.9M1.17%+1,095Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,056 shares; 2024Q4: 66,743 shares; 2025Q1: 37,708 shares; 2025Q2: 44,190 shares; 2025Q3: 45,587 shares; 2025Q4: 46,786 shares; 2026Q1: 47,283 shares 47,283$13.8M1.16%+497Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,520 shares; 2024Q4: 17,582 shares; 2025Q1: 17,402 shares; 2025Q2: 24,499 shares; 2025Q3: 26,387 shares; 2025Q4: 26,508 shares; 2026Q1: 27,203 shares 27,203$13.4M1.12%+695Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,098 shares; 2024Q4: 339,242 shares; 2025Q1: 329,816 shares; 2025Q2: 388,725 shares; 2025Q3: 400,171 shares; 2025Q4: 422,027 shares; 2026Q1: 446,643 shares 446,643$12.9M1.09%+24,616Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,809 shares; 2024Q4: 26,342 shares; 2025Q1: 25,715 shares; 2025Q2: 29,908 shares; 2025Q3: 32,270 shares; 2025Q4: 32,569 shares; 2026Q1: 33,292 shares 33,292$11.9M1%+723Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,119 shares 73,119$11.7M0.99%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,882 shares; 2024Q4: 11,524 shares; 2025Q1: 11,773 shares; 2025Q2: 14,449 shares; 2025Q3: 20,132 shares; 2025Q4: 95,576 shares; 2026Q1: 111,085 shares 111,085$11.6M0.98%+15,509Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,665 shares; 2026Q1: 69,905 shares 69,905$11.6M0.97%+2,240Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,227 shares; 2024Q4: 26,748 shares; 2025Q1: 26,115 shares; 2025Q2: 32,996 shares; 2025Q3: 35,059 shares; 2025Q4: 35,335 shares; 2026Q1: 35,813 shares 35,813$11.1M0.94%+478Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 277 shares; 2025Q4: 17,904 shares; 2026Q1: 18,529 shares 18,529$10.6M0.89%+625Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,249 shares; 2025Q4: 117,630 shares; 2026Q1: 122,362 shares 122,362$9.74M0.82%+4,732Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,854 shares; 2024Q4: 107,224 shares; 2025Q1: 104,198 shares; 2025Q2: 122,605 shares; 2025Q3: 124,288 shares; 2025Q4: 125,556 shares; 2026Q1: 130,524 shares 130,524$9.39M0.79%+4,968Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,907 shares; 2024Q4: 33,712 shares; 2025Q1: 32,905 shares; 2025Q2: 38,090 shares; 2025Q3: 39,858 shares; 2025Q4: 38,547 shares; 2026Q1: 40,869 shares 40,869$8.85M0.74%+2,322Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,767 shares; 2025Q2: 15,767 shares; 2025Q3: 13,917 shares; 2025Q4: 13,917 shares; 2026Q1: 13,917 shares 13,917$4.03M0.34%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,099 shares; 2024Q4: 14,521 shares; 2025Q1: 191,688 shares; 2025Q2: 229,273 shares; 2025Q3: 14,237 shares; 2025Q4: 13,928 shares; 2026Q1: 13,888 shares 13,888$3.99M0.34%-40Timeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,298 shares; 2024Q4: 74,298 shares; 2025Q1: 77,586 shares; 2025Q2: 77,586 shares; 2025Q3: 77,586 shares; 2025Q4: 77,586 shares; 2026Q1: 80,896 shares 80,896$2.54M0.21%+3,310Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.21M0.19%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,636 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,176 shares; 2025Q2: 3,176 shares; 2025Q3: 3,176 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176 shares; 2026Q1: 3,176 shares 3,176$1.02M0.09%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,262 shares; 2024Q4: 16,110 shares; 2025Q1: 15,675 shares; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 19,562 shares; 2025Q4: 19,702 shares; 2026Q1: 1,396 shares 1,396$698K0.06%-18,306Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$626K0.05%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 1,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301 shares 1,301$623K0.05%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,343 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$557K0.05%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,415 shares; 2024Q4: 37,064 shares; 2025Q1: 36,625 shares; 2025Q2: 46,157 shares; 2025Q3: 51,276 shares; 2025Q4: 5,768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares 1,572$382K0.03%-4,196Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,745 shares; 2025Q1: 2,745 shares; 2025Q2: 2,745 shares; 2025Q3: 2,745 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: 2,745 shares 2,745$341K0.03%-1,563Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$315K0.03%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 351 shares; 2025Q1: 351 shares; 2025Q2: 351 shares; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 351 shares 351$304K0.03%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,804 shares; 2025Q4: 2,804 shares; 2026Q1: 2,804 shares 2,804$288K0.02%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$278K0.02%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$272K0.02%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,262 shares; 2024Q4: 55,083 shares; 2025Q1: 56,133 shares; 2025Q2: 74,760 shares; 2025Q3: 80,565 shares; 2025Q4: 6,691 shares; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares 1,630$253K0.02%-5,061Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$251K0.02%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 423 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 423 shares; 2025Q4: 423 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares 398$241K0.02%-25Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177$221K0.02%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$220K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW1,007$312Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,300$253Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN900$232Kshares
BABOEING CO950$206Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966180-26-000003 base2026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set