Skip to content

Talbot Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966180, BELLEVUE, WA

Talbot Financial, LLC reported $1,056,378,632 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966180-25-000004

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$1.06B
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
46.43%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+32,311$16.1M
BLKnew+14,272$15M
AAPLadded+52,412$10.8M
AMZNadded+41,197$9.04M
GOOGLadded+37,585$6.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLACKROCK INCexited-11,753-$11.1M
EXPDexited-1,750-$210K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966180-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,056,378,632, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,640 shares; 2024Q4: 207,854 shares; 2025Q1: 207,167 shares; 2025Q2: 239,478 shares 239,478$119M11.28%+32,311Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,843 shares; 2024Q4: 370,988 shares; 2025Q1: 366,370 shares; 2025Q2: 418,782 shares 418,782$85.9M8.13%+52,412Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,918 shares; 2024Q4: 234,240 shares; 2025Q1: 230,792 shares; 2025Q2: 271,989 shares 271,989$59.7M5.65%+41,197Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,600 shares; 2024Q4: 229,497 shares; 2025Q1: 231,385 shares; 2025Q2: 268,500 shares 268,500$42.4M4.02%+37,115Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,099 shares; 2024Q4: 14,521 shares; 2025Q1: 191,688 shares; 2025Q2: 229,273 shares 229,273$40.7M3.85%+37,585Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,691 shares; 2024Q4: 41,142 shares; 2025Q1: 40,582 shares; 2025Q2: 47,364 shares 47,364$33.5M3.17%+6,782Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,438 shares; 2024Q4: 96,049 shares; 2025Q1: 93,740 shares; 2025Q2: 107,270 shares 107,270$31.1M2.94%+13,530Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,431 shares; 2024Q4: 32,989 shares; 2025Q1: 31,906 shares; 2025Q2: 36,421 shares 36,421$28.7M2.72%+4,515Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,237 shares; 2024Q4: 117,361 shares; 2025Q1: 117,862 shares; 2025Q2: 145,511 shares 145,511$26.6M2.52%+27,649Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,264 shares; 2024Q4: 15,720 shares; 2025Q1: 15,406 shares; 2025Q2: 16,981 shares 16,981$22.7M2.15%+1,575Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,147 shares; 2024Q4: 54,784 shares; 2025Q1: 53,391 shares; 2025Q2: 62,847 shares 62,847$22.3M2.11%+9,456Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,006 shares; 2024Q4: 96,509 shares; 2025Q1: 94,232 shares; 2025Q2: 116,347 shares 116,347$21.6M2.04%+22,115Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,861 shares; 2024Q4: 62,229 shares; 2025Q1: 61,151 shares; 2025Q2: 78,826 shares 78,826$21.5M2.03%+17,675Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,426 shares; 2024Q4: 44,722 shares; 2025Q1: 43,920 shares; 2025Q2: 53,747 shares 53,747$21.3M2.01%+9,827Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,077 shares; 2024Q4: 21,276 shares; 2025Q1: 21,016 shares; 2025Q2: 27,087 shares 27,087$21.1M2%+6,071Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,120 shares; 2024Q4: 113,598 shares; 2025Q1: 113,582 shares; 2025Q2: 147,048 shares 147,048$21.1M1.99%+33,466Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,761 shares; 2024Q4: 61,282 shares; 2025Q1: 72,483 shares; 2025Q2: 87,528 shares 87,528$20.4M1.93%+15,045Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,503 shares; 2024Q4: 101,236 shares; 2025Q1: 102,031 shares; 2025Q2: 132,281 shares 132,281$20.2M1.91%+30,250Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,306 shares; 2024Q4: 17,837 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084 shares; 2025Q2: 19,710 shares 19,710$19.5M1.85%+2,626Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,450 shares; 2024Q4: 53,666 shares; 2025Q1: 53,583 shares; 2025Q2: 64,468 shares 64,468$18.7M1.77%+10,885Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,745 shares; 2024Q4: 51,551 shares; 2025Q1: 51,054 shares; 2025Q2: 66,310 shares 66,310$18.3M1.73%+15,256Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,415 shares; 2024Q4: 37,064 shares; 2025Q1: 36,625 shares; 2025Q2: 46,157 shares 46,157$17.9M1.69%+9,532Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,433 shares; 2024Q4: 38,926 shares; 2025Q1: 38,142 shares; 2025Q2: 48,109 shares 48,109$17.6M1.67%+9,967Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,640 shares; 2024Q4: 162,081 shares; 2025Q1: 158,661 shares; 2025Q2: 184,574 shares 184,574$16.8M1.59%+25,913Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,989 shares; 2024Q4: 25,696 shares; 2025Q1: 25,602 shares; 2025Q2: 31,345 shares 31,345$15.7M1.48%+5,743Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,422 shares; 2024Q4: 133,453 shares; 2025Q1: 134,727 shares; 2025Q2: 178,006 shares 178,006$15.5M1.47%+43,279Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,836 shares; 2024Q4: 191,130 shares; 2025Q1: 185,526 shares; 2025Q2: 222,705 shares 222,705$15.5M1.46%+37,179Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,355 shares; 2024Q4: 24,083 shares; 2025Q1: 24,022 shares; 2025Q2: 29,670 shares 29,670$15.2M1.44%+5,648Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,272 shares 14,272$15M1.42%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,882 shares; 2024Q4: 11,524 shares; 2025Q1: 11,773 shares; 2025Q2: 14,449 shares 14,449$14.9M1.41%+2,676Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,517 shares; 2024Q4: 42,791 shares; 2025Q1: 42,156 shares; 2025Q2: 52,822 shares 52,822$14.7M1.4%+10,666Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,577 shares; 2024Q4: 69,780 shares; 2025Q1: 68,834 shares; 2025Q2: 88,470 shares 88,470$14.1M1.33%+19,636Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,883 shares; 2024Q4: 77,391 shares; 2025Q1: 76,142 shares; 2025Q2: 101,083 shares 101,083$13.5M1.28%+24,941Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,942 shares; 2025Q2: 23,850 shares 23,850$12.6M1.19%+1,908Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,907 shares; 2024Q4: 33,712 shares; 2025Q1: 32,905 shares; 2025Q2: 38,090 shares 38,090$12.2M1.15%+5,185Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,056 shares; 2024Q4: 66,743 shares; 2025Q1: 37,708 shares; 2025Q2: 44,190 shares 44,190$11.8M1.12%+6,482Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,854 shares; 2024Q4: 107,224 shares; 2025Q1: 104,198 shares; 2025Q2: 122,605 shares 122,605$11.4M1.08%+18,407Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,098 shares; 2024Q4: 339,242 shares; 2025Q1: 329,816 shares; 2025Q2: 388,725 shares 388,725$11.2M1.06%+58,909Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,520 shares; 2024Q4: 95,426 shares; 2025Q1: 100,464 shares; 2025Q2: 140,976 shares 140,976$11.2M1.06%+40,512Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,262 shares; 2024Q4: 16,110 shares; 2025Q1: 15,675 shares; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares 18,988$10.7M1.01%+3,313Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,202 shares; 2024Q4: 318,954 shares; 2025Q1: 329,474 shares; 2025Q2: 428,087 shares 428,087$10.4M0.98%+98,613Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,809 shares; 2024Q4: 26,342 shares; 2025Q1: 25,715 shares; 2025Q2: 29,908 shares 29,908$9.93M0.94%+4,193Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,520 shares; 2024Q4: 17,582 shares; 2025Q1: 17,402 shares; 2025Q2: 24,499 shares 24,499$9.93M0.94%+7,097Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,262 shares; 2024Q4: 55,083 shares; 2025Q1: 56,133 shares; 2025Q2: 74,760 shares 74,760$9.87M0.93%+18,627Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,227 shares; 2024Q4: 26,748 shares; 2025Q1: 26,115 shares; 2025Q2: 32,996 shares 32,996$9.64M0.91%+6,881Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,266 shares; 2025Q1: 101,840 shares; 2025Q2: 124,973 shares 124,973$8.63M0.82%+23,133Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,767 shares; 2025Q2: 15,767 shares 15,767$4.64M0.44%0Timeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,298 shares; 2024Q4: 74,298 shares; 2025Q1: 77,586 shares; 2025Q2: 77,586 shares 77,586$2.27M0.22%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares 13,200$1.42M0.13%+9,400Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,636 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,176 shares; 2025Q2: 3,176 shares 3,176$1.09M0.1%0Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$719K0.07%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,343 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$678K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 1,301 shares 1,301$632K0.06%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$308K0.03%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$299K0.03%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares 900$287K0.03%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$284K0.03%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares 900$278K0.03%0Timeline
PROVPROVIDENT FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,850 shares; 2024Q4: 17,850 shares; 2025Q1: 17,850 shares; 2025Q2: 17,850 shares 17,850$277K0.03%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,745 shares; 2025Q1: 2,745 shares; 2025Q2: 2,745 shares 2,745$268K0.03%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 351 shares; 2025Q1: 351 shares; 2025Q2: 351 shares 351$257K0.02%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,019 shares; 2025Q2: 2,019 shares 2,019$217K0.02%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277 shares 277$204K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INC11,753$11.1Mshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC1,750$210Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966180-25-000004 base2025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set