Skip to content

Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1637689, Zurich, Switzerland

Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd reported $24,149,117,309 across 1,641 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002910

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$24.1B
Holdings
1,641
Top 10 weight
33.83%
New
263
Sold out
128

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+511,795$154M
AVGOadded+370,734$140M
MSFTadded+170,014$63.4M
AAPLadded+214,379$62M
BKNGadded+283,240$50.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-213,613-$247M
NVDAreduced-636,828-$127M
URIreduced-64,798-$73.4M
WDAYreduced-549,518-$67.3M
DDexited-1,113,255-$51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002910, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $24,149,117,309, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,850 shares; 2026Q2: 10,778 shares 10,778$195K<0.01%-1,072Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,008 shares; 2026Q2: 12,278 shares 12,278$195K<0.01%+270Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,063 shares 34,063$194K<0.01%newTimeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,139 shares; 2026Q2: 12,133 shares 12,133$191K<0.01%+994Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,105 shares; 2025Q3: 24,214 shares; 2025Q4: 27,358 shares; 2026Q1: 35,252 shares; 2026Q2: 39,957 shares 39,957$189K<0.01%+4,705Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,078 shares; 2026Q2: 11,149 shares 11,149$189K<0.01%+1,071Timeline
TGBTREKOR METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,427 shares 27,427$189K<0.01%newTimeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,275 shares 17,275$187K<0.01%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,698 shares; 2026Q1: 22,115 shares; 2026Q2: 21,473 shares 21,473$184K<0.01%-642Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,784 shares; 2026Q1: 10,093 shares; 2026Q2: 10,657 shares 10,657$183K<0.01%+564Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,916 shares 16,916$181K<0.01%newTimeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,690 shares 10,690$181K<0.01%newTimeline
TBPHTHERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,619 shares 10,619$181K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,892 shares; 2025Q3: 22,069 shares; 2025Q4: 25,058 shares; 2026Q1: 31,741 shares; 2026Q2: 34,857 shares 34,857$180K<0.01%+3,116Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,124 shares 12,124$179K<0.01%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,403 shares; 2026Q2: 12,539 shares 12,539$179K<0.01%+1,136Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,067 shares; 2026Q1: 14,389 shares; 2026Q2: 14,332 shares 14,332$176K<0.01%-57Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,123 shares; 2025Q3: 17,001 shares; 2025Q4: 17,001 shares; 2026Q1: 25,253 shares; 2026Q2: 27,054 shares 27,054$175K<0.01%+1,801Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,517 shares; 2025Q3: 17,869 shares; 2025Q4: 18,588 shares; 2026Q1: 25,600 shares; 2026Q2: 28,355 shares 28,355$174K<0.01%+2,755Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,627 shares 16,627$171K<0.01%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,806 shares; 2025Q4: 17,806 shares; 2026Q1: 26,745 shares; 2026Q2: 27,737 shares 27,737$164K<0.01%+992Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,762 shares; 2025Q4: 13,598 shares; 2026Q1: 17,692 shares; 2026Q2: 19,547 shares 19,547$162K<0.01%+1,855Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,411 shares; 2026Q2: 10,445 shares 10,445$160K<0.01%-3,966Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,776 shares; 2026Q2: 15,783 shares 15,783$159K<0.01%+1,007Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,456 shares; 2025Q1: 10,456 shares; 2025Q2: 16,838 shares; 2025Q3: 32,008 shares; 2025Q4: 34,927 shares; 2026Q1: 37,424 shares; 2026Q2: 39,148 shares 39,148$157K<0.01%+1,724Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,838 shares; 2026Q2: 15,658 shares 15,658$157K<0.01%+820Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,335 shares; 2026Q2: 14,645 shares 14,645$155K<0.01%+1,310Timeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,981 shares; 2024Q4: 45,458 shares; 2025Q1: 45,458 shares; 2025Q2: 54,451 shares; 2025Q3: 58,404 shares; 2025Q4: 58,404 shares; 2026Q1: 12,362 shares; 2026Q2: 13,080 shares 13,080$154K<0.01%+718Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,223 shares; 2025Q4: 13,223 shares; 2026Q1: 21,021 shares; 2026Q2: 21,605 shares 21,605$154K<0.01%+584Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,233 shares; 2026Q1: 30,001 shares; 2026Q2: 29,772 shares 29,772$154K<0.01%-229Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,504 shares; 2026Q1: 18,979 shares; 2026Q2: 11,665 shares 11,665$153K<0.01%-7,314Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,663 shares; 2026Q2: 11,673 shares 11,673$151K<0.01%+1,010Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,830 shares; 2026Q2: 14,693 shares 14,693$151K<0.01%-1,137Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,292 shares 34,292$151K<0.01%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,464 shares; 2026Q1: 13,615 shares; 2026Q2: 15,098 shares 15,098$148K<0.01%+1,483Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,121 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,365 shares 16,365$146K<0.01%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,046 shares; 2025Q4: 34,994 shares; 2026Q1: 35,972 shares; 2026Q2: 18,914 shares 18,914$146K<0.01%-17,058Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,403 shares; 2026Q1: 14,688 shares; 2026Q2: 16,047 shares 16,047$144K<0.01%+1,359Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,273 shares; 2025Q4: 14,796 shares; 2026Q1: 20,629 shares; 2026Q2: 23,422 shares 23,422$138K<0.01%+2,793Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,710 shares; 2026Q2: 14,674 shares 14,674$136K<0.01%-19,036Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,241 shares; 2025Q4: 13,766 shares; 2026Q1: 19,309 shares; 2026Q2: 22,843 shares 22,843$136K<0.01%+3,534Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,079 shares 11,079$135K<0.01%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,848 shares; 2025Q3: 23,683 shares; 2025Q4: 24,561 shares; 2026Q1: 26,694 shares; 2026Q2: 29,225 shares 29,225$135K<0.01%+2,531Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,013 shares; 2025Q4: 12,617 shares; 2026Q1: 18,218 shares; 2026Q2: 20,005 shares 20,005$132K<0.01%+1,787Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,092 shares; 2026Q2: 13,452 shares 13,452$128K<0.01%+1,360Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,374 shares; 2026Q2: 11,876 shares 11,876$126K<0.01%+1,502Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,076 shares; 2025Q3: 17,002 shares; 2025Q4: 17,002 shares; 2026Q1: 21,527 shares; 2026Q2: 23,981 shares 23,981$126K<0.01%+2,454Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,813 shares; 2024Q4: 160,068 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,331 shares; 2026Q2: 12,438 shares 12,438$123K<0.01%+1,107Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,167 shares; 2026Q1: 23,380 shares; 2026Q2: 10,085 shares 10,085$118K<0.01%-13,295Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,753 shares; 2026Q2: 11,833 shares 11,833$115K<0.01%+1,080Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,264 shares; 2026Q2: 13,503 shares 13,503$114K<0.01%+1,239Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,072 shares; 2026Q2: 13,407 shares 13,407$114K<0.01%+1,335Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,491 shares; 2026Q2: 16,214 shares 16,214$113K<0.01%-19,277Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,271 shares 10,271$113K<0.01%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,840 shares; 2026Q1: 22,881 shares; 2026Q2: 12,133 shares 12,133$107K<0.01%-10,748Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,270 shares; 2026Q2: 11,053 shares 11,053$106K<0.01%-11,217Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,602 shares; 2025Q4: 11,254 shares; 2026Q1: 15,762 shares; 2026Q2: 18,129 shares 18,129$103K<0.01%+2,367Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,457 shares; 2025Q4: 19,609 shares; 2026Q1: 23,135 shares; 2026Q2: 27,761 shares 27,761$102K<0.01%+4,626Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,855 shares; 2025Q4: 30,003 shares; 2026Q1: 34,526 shares; 2026Q2: 34,310 shares 34,310$101K<0.01%-216Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,393 shares; 2025Q4: 17,050 shares; 2026Q1: 23,159 shares; 2026Q2: 26,831 shares 26,831$98.5K<0.01%+3,672Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,009 shares 10,009$96.9K<0.01%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,862 shares; 2026Q1: 10,580 shares; 2026Q2: 11,636 shares 11,636$96.5K<0.01%+1,056Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,876 shares 11,876$96.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,167 shares 10,167$96.2K<0.01%newTimeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,162 shares; 2026Q2: 10,970 shares 10,970$95.9K<0.01%+808Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,218 shares 10,218$93.5K<0.01%newTimeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,710 shares; 2026Q2: 16,354 shares 16,354$92.2K<0.01%+5,644Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,520 shares 10,520$89.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,685 shares 16,685$87.9K<0.01%newTimeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,824 shares; 2026Q2: 18,151 shares 18,151$85.6K<0.01%+3,327Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,976 shares; 2025Q3: 17,512 shares; 2025Q4: 23,862 shares; 2026Q1: 24,830 shares; 2026Q2: 45,044 shares 45,044$85.6K<0.01%+20,214Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,992 shares; 2026Q2: 11,812 shares 11,812$84.9K<0.01%+820Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,108 shares; 2025Q4: 11,707 shares; 2026Q1: 15,896 shares; 2026Q2: 17,252 shares 17,252$84.8K<0.01%+1,356Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,077 shares; 2025Q4: 13,267 shares; 2026Q1: 16,754 shares; 2026Q2: 20,086 shares 20,086$83.6K<0.01%+3,332Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,328 shares; 2025Q4: 11,579 shares; 2026Q1: 14,975 shares; 2026Q2: 16,188 shares 16,188$82.6K<0.01%+1,213Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,912 shares; 2025Q3: 20,988 shares; 2025Q4: 20,988 shares; 2026Q1: 34,678 shares; 2026Q2: 38,893 shares 38,893$82.1K<0.01%+4,215Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,014 shares; 2026Q2: 12,597 shares 12,597$80.5K<0.01%+583Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,649 shares; 2026Q2: 13,166 shares 13,166$79.9K<0.01%+517Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,631 shares; 2026Q2: 11,528 shares 11,528$77.1K<0.01%-4,103Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,908 shares; 2026Q2: 14,045 shares 14,045$76.1K<0.01%+1,137Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,229 shares; 2026Q1: 28,095 shares; 2026Q2: 52,347 shares 52,347$75.8K<0.01%+24,252Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,281 shares; 2026Q1: 15,141 shares; 2026Q2: 17,028 shares 17,028$75.4K<0.01%+1,887Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,971 shares; 2026Q2: 12,971 shares 12,971$70.3K<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,453 shares; 2026Q2: 18,123 shares 18,123$69.6K<0.01%+5,670Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,414 shares 40,414$68.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,776 shares 10,776$68.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,147 shares; 2026Q1: 10,147 shares; 2026Q2: 17,266 shares 17,266$67.1K<0.01%+7,119Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,380 shares; 2025Q4: 14,118 shares; 2026Q1: 13,586 shares; 2026Q2: 15,536 shares 15,536$66.2K<0.01%+1,950Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,183 shares; 2025Q4: 14,681 shares; 2026Q1: 18,278 shares; 2026Q2: 19,980 shares 19,980$65.5K<0.01%+1,702Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,984 shares 13,984$62.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,189 shares; 2025Q3: 26,371 shares; 2025Q4: 26,371 shares; 2026Q1: 44,632 shares; 2026Q2: 47,829 shares 47,829$61.2K<0.01%+3,197Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,936 shares; 2026Q1: 30,563 shares; 2026Q2: 10,933 shares 10,933$59.1K<0.01%-19,630Timeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,213 shares 11,213$59.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,647 shares; 2025Q3: 17,968 shares; 2025Q4: 17,968 shares; 2026Q1: 29,158 shares; 2026Q2: 14,210 shares 14,210$57.7K<0.01%-14,948Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,676 shares; 2026Q2: 30,091 shares 30,091$57.3K<0.01%+1,415Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,858 shares; 2025Q3: 17,250 shares; 2025Q4: 17,250 shares; 2026Q1: 25,655 shares; 2026Q2: 25,655 shares 25,655$55.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,836 shares; 2026Q2: 14,391 shares 14,391$50.2K<0.01%+1,555Timeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,913 shares; 2026Q2: 10,344 shares 10,344$49.9K<0.01%-9,569Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,297 shares; 2025Q4: 10,297 shares; 2026Q1: 19,330 shares; 2026Q2: 19,330 shares 19,330$46.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,015 shares; 2025Q4: 12,015 shares; 2026Q1: 9,799 shares; 2026Q2: 24,061 shares 24,061$43.3K<0.01%+14,262Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,164 shares; 2025Q4: 19,164 shares; 2026Q1: 28,488 shares; 2026Q2: 28,488 shares 28,488$42.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,070 shares; 2025Q4: 13,070 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,174 shares 18,174$39.3K<0.01%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,077 shares 17,077$39.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,263 shares; 2026Q2: 17,220 shares 17,220$39.1K<0.01%+2,957Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,102 shares; 2025Q4: 11,102 shares; 2026Q1: 14,177 shares; 2026Q2: 14,177 shares 14,177$39.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,430 shares; 2026Q2: 11,264 shares 11,264$35.7K<0.01%+834Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,580 shares; 2026Q2: 12,083 shares 12,083$31.3K<0.01%+1,503Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares; 2025Q4: 10,937 shares; 2026Q1: 17,269 shares; 2026Q2: 20,026 shares 20,026$29K<0.01%+2,757Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,062 shares; 2026Q2: 10,311 shares 10,311$23.4K<0.01%-7,751Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares; 2026Q1: 15,700 shares; 2026Q2: 15,700 shares 15,700$8.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSprincipal98,365$94.9Mnew
LINLINDE PLC COMprincipal142,941$74.2Mnew
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC COMprincipal808,757$63.3Mnew
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMprincipal132,128$56.3Mnew
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMprincipal322,617$40.1Mnew
AMCRAMCOR PLC COM NEWprincipal891,106$38.6Mnew
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC Stockprincipal75,718$37.2Mnew
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION Stockprincipal158,769$23.2Mnew
AONAON PLC Stockprincipal46,994$15.6Mnew
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC Stockprincipal226,008$15Mnew
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC Stockprincipal259,037$12Mnew
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC Stockprincipal48,113$9.7Mnew
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aprincipal136,283$7.64Mnew
STESTERIS PLC Stockprincipal34,176$7.2Mnew
PNRPENTAIR PLC Stockprincipal93,452$7.16Mnew
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD Stockprincipal23,927$6.25Mnew
ALLEALLEGION PLC ORD SHSprincipal32,099$4.51Mnew
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE Stockprincipal42,389$4.24Mnew
APTVAPTIV PLC COM SHSprincipal51,845$3.18Mnew
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC Stockprincipal26,220$2.68Mnew
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC Stockprincipal13,515$2.29Mnew
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC Stockprincipal5,025$1.21Mnew
ALKSALKERMES PLC SHSprincipal14,845$778Knew
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL SHSprincipal13,958$666Knew
JBSJBS N.V. CL A SHSprincipal46,586$552Knew
LIVNLIVANOVA PLC SHSprincipal6,097$501Knew
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC ORD SHSprincipal16,742$468Knew
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL Stockprincipal5,072$324Knew
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC SHS EUROprincipal2,961$301Knew
NENOBLE CORP PLC Stockprincipal7,460$278Knew
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITED ORD SHSprincipal17,499$71.7Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 128. All 128

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,113,255$51Mshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP525,338$42.2Mshares
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORP755,394$30Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC124,789$28.2Mshares
ETORETORO GROUP LTD35,701$7.08Mshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC172,507$6.86Mshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC34,772$5.53Mshares
OUSTOUSTER INC26,199$4.71Mshares
HTOH2O AMERICA75,670$4.44Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC54,764$4.14Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS32,581$3.96Mshares
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INC21,428$3.66Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP127,516$3.3Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC88,890$3.12Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP25,312$2.28Mshares
NIONIO INC370,570$2.08Mshares
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC84,100$2.03Mshares
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INC26,152$2.01Mshares
HTFLHEARTFLOW INC16,012$1.62Mshares
PSNLPERSONALIS INC30,116$1.59Mshares
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INC15,287$1.56Mshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC21,885$1.38Mshares
BHBIGLARI HLDGS INC66,094$1.2Mshares
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INC8,651$979Kshares
CELCCELCUITY INC7,617$882Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP20,423$868Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC7,615$833Kshares
ALHALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INC8,642$829Kshares
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC33,232$789Kshares
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORP5,663$788Kshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC5,404$754Kshares
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INC6,099$752Kshares
NTSKNETSKOPE INC22,226$703Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC13,437$685Kshares
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INC12,130$657Kshares
ALMSALUMIS INC15,836$574Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW13,653$574Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP2,812$500Kshares
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK2,552$438Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP6,666$433Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I17,598$416Kshares
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC11,164$389Kshares
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN2,742$380Kshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC3,698$368Kshares
CALXCALIX INC7,472$366Kshares
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEW7,496$354Kshares
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC6,926$349Kshares
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INC9,983$344Kshares
SIISPROTT INC2,346$335Kshares
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY CO16,963$334Kshares
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INC2,214$329Kshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I11,199$316Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC3,889$311Kshares
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INC5,735$306Kshares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC16,435$305Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC11,662$296Kshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC20,031$292Kshares
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INC12,094$286Kshares
PLUSEPLUS INC3,771$284Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC3,000$279Kshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC10,734$278Kshares
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INC4,145$275Kshares
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC7,714$274Kshares
FSLYFASTLY INC9,297$270Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP6,985$264Kshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION2,253$263Kshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP7,966$262Kshares
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE471$260Kshares
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INC8,316$257Kshares
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLC4,621$254Kshares
HNIHNI CORP7,601$254Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC6,555$254Kshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS1,004$253Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC4,931$249Kshares
LNNLINDSAY CORP2,071$247Kshares
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORP2,504$246Kshares
CHCOCITY HLDG CO2,041$244Kshares
HAPNHAPPEN INC17,019$244Kshares
GEFGREIF INC3,619$243Kshares
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INC6,158$243Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC16,543$239Kshares
SEBSEABOARD CORP DEL42$237Kshares
ACLXARCELLX INC2,065$237Kshares
IMAXIMAX CORP6,207$236Kshares
BKEBUCKLE INC4,623$233Kshares
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INC1,810$231Kshares
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATION5,234$228Kshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP4,106$227Kshares
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTS8,212$226Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP7,557$225Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC4,775$223Kshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP1,050$222Kshares
AORTARTIVION INC6,030$221Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC2,466$218Kshares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO12,829$218Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,384$217Kshares
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INC6,544$213Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,034$213Kshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN3,758$212Kshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW2,526$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002910 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002910 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001895 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000461 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005287 Quarter ended 2021-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005288 Quarter ended 2021-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005301 Quarter ended 2016-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005298 Quarter ended 2017-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005289 Quarter ended 2020-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005279 Quarter ended 2018-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005281 Quarter ended 2018-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005282 Quarter ended 2018-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005280 Quarter ended 2018-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005296 Quarter ended 2019-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005305 Quarter ended 2015-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005294 Quarter ended 2019-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005297 Quarter ended 2017-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005290 Quarter ended 2020-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005307 Quarter ended 2015-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005295 Quarter ended 2019-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005293 Quarter ended 2019-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005286 Quarter ended 2021-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005304 Quarter ended 2016-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005285 Quarter ended 2021-12-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005308 Quarter ended 2015-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005306 Quarter ended 2015-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005292 Quarter ended 2020-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005303 Quarter ended 2016-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005300 Quarter ended 2017-03-312025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005291 Quarter ended 2020-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005299 Quarter ended 2017-06-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005302 Quarter ended 2016-09-302025-12-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005250 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005246 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005257 Quarter ended 2022-03-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005247 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005253 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005245 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005255 Quarter ended 2022-09-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005248 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005254 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005256 Quarter ended 2022-06-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005252 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005251 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005239 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005234 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005235 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set