Skip to content

Sugar Maple Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2012673, SISTER BAY, WI

Sugar Maple Asset Management, LLC reported $155,111,598 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002012673-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$155M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
55.07%
New
7
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFLOadded+18,907$957K
SPYadded+1,250$933K
STIPadded+9,084$928K
CNEQnew+16,869$696K
FRDMadded+8,429$614K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGreduced-115,850-$11.5M
GLDreduced-2,491-$918K
QDPLexited-20,552-$825K
QQQreduced-1,050-$773K
XONEreduced-14,493-$716K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002012673-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $155,111,598, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,558 shares; 2024Q4: 56,698 shares; 2025Q1: 56,725 shares; 2025Q2: 56,648 shares; 2025Q3: 56,599 shares; 2025Q4: 56,598 shares; 2026Q1: 56,467 shares; 2026Q2: 56,269 shares 56,269$14.2M9.13%-198Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,145 shares; 2024Q4: 260,625 shares; 2025Q1: 237,823 shares; 2025Q2: 211,980 shares; 2025Q3: 207,720 shares; 2025Q4: 198,004 shares; 2026Q1: 241,455 shares; 2026Q2: 260,362 shares 260,362$13.2M8.5%+18,907Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,215 shares; 2024Q4: 39,796 shares; 2025Q1: 40,931 shares; 2025Q2: 35,981 shares; 2025Q3: 32,146 shares; 2025Q4: 34,646 shares; 2026Q1: 36,356 shares; 2026Q2: 33,865 shares 33,865$12.5M8.04%-2,491Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,644 shares; 2024Q4: 13,946 shares; 2025Q1: 12,918 shares; 2025Q2: 15,140 shares; 2025Q3: 15,247 shares; 2025Q4: 15,031 shares; 2026Q1: 15,061 shares; 2026Q2: 14,720 shares 14,720$11M7.11%-341Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,014 shares; 2025Q1: 64,779 shares; 2025Q2: 64,796 shares; 2025Q3: 69,783 shares; 2025Q4: 73,545 shares; 2026Q1: 79,596 shares; 2026Q2: 88,680 shares 88,680$9.06M5.84%+9,084Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,005 shares; 2024Q4: 67,005 shares; 2025Q1: 67,007 shares; 2025Q2: 67,007 shares; 2025Q3: 66,997 shares; 2025Q4: 67,007 shares; 2026Q1: 67,002 shares; 2026Q2: 67,187 shares 67,187$6.1M3.93%+185Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,199 shares; 2024Q4: 61,464 shares; 2025Q1: 92,214 shares; 2025Q2: 90,334 shares; 2025Q3: 111,484 shares; 2025Q4: 117,834 shares; 2026Q1: 121,740 shares; 2026Q2: 113,239 shares 113,239$6.05M3.9%-8,501Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,277 shares; 2024Q4: 77,016 shares; 2025Q1: 67,637 shares; 2025Q2: 69,106 shares; 2025Q3: 72,203 shares; 2025Q4: 78,326 shares; 2026Q1: 78,918 shares; 2026Q2: 71,729 shares 71,729$5.89M3.8%-7,189Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,670 shares; 2024Q4: 62,529 shares; 2025Q1: 70,256 shares; 2025Q2: 72,685 shares; 2025Q3: 75,119 shares; 2025Q4: 77,553 shares; 2026Q1: 76,231 shares; 2026Q2: 77,902 shares 77,902$4.12M2.66%+1,671Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,987 shares; 2024Q4: 63,315 shares; 2025Q1: 63,211 shares; 2025Q2: 57,449 shares; 2025Q3: 55,299 shares; 2025Q4: 55,181 shares; 2026Q1: 53,547 shares; 2026Q2: 51,720 shares 51,720$3.36M2.16%-1,827Timeline
BKDVBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,279 shares; 2026Q1: 76,942 shares; 2026Q2: 93,788 shares 93,788$3.14M2.02%+16,846Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,073 shares; 2024Q4: 45,275 shares; 2025Q1: 46,206 shares; 2025Q2: 36,156 shares; 2025Q3: 36,845 shares; 2025Q4: 34,678 shares; 2026Q1: 34,651 shares; 2026Q2: 32,549 shares 32,549$3.14M2.02%-2,102Timeline
SLQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,976 shares; 2024Q4: 31,206 shares; 2025Q1: 31,711 shares; 2025Q2: 33,373 shares; 2025Q3: 29,897 shares; 2025Q4: 68,589 shares; 2026Q1: 56,459 shares; 2026Q2: 62,128 shares 62,128$3.13M2.02%+5,669Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: 653 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,503 shares; 2026Q1: 2,803 shares; 2026Q2: 4,053 shares 4,053$3.03M1.95%+1,250Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,040 shares; 2024Q4: 16,366 shares; 2025Q1: 16,196 shares; 2025Q2: 18,044 shares; 2025Q3: 15,053 shares; 2025Q4: 14,771 shares; 2026Q1: 13,125 shares; 2026Q2: 12,703 shares 12,703$3.01M1.94%-422Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,387 shares; 2024Q4: 4,674 shares; 2025Q1: 3,930 shares; 2025Q2: 5,792 shares; 2025Q3: 6,489 shares; 2025Q4: 7,164 shares; 2026Q1: 8,421 shares; 2026Q2: 8,558 shares 8,558$2.92M1.88%+137Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,062 shares; 2024Q4: 27,522 shares; 2025Q1: 27,572 shares; 2025Q2: 21,272 shares; 2025Q3: 19,022 shares; 2025Q4: 19,022 shares; 2026Q1: 18,772 shares; 2026Q2: 18,606 shares 18,606$2.83M1.83%-166Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,170 shares; 2026Q2: 55,170 shares 55,170$2.51M1.62%0Timeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,494 shares; 2024Q4: 11,494 shares; 2025Q1: 11,404 shares; 2025Q2: 11,319 shares; 2025Q3: 11,244 shares; 2025Q4: 13,912 shares; 2026Q1: 13,912 shares; 2026Q2: 14,457 shares 14,457$2.39M1.54%+545Timeline
OAKMHARRIS OAKMARK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,817 shares; 2025Q2: 25,995 shares; 2025Q3: 36,295 shares; 2025Q4: 57,333 shares; 2026Q1: 99,411 shares; 2026Q2: 77,466 shares 77,466$2.18M1.41%-21,945Timeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,776 shares; 2026Q2: 38,891 shares 38,891$1.7M1.1%+1,115Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,103 shares; 2025Q3: 20,183 shares; 2025Q4: 20,183 shares; 2026Q1: 20,183 shares; 2026Q2: 20,183 shares 20,183$1.54M0.99%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 131,390 shares; 2026Q2: 15,540 shares 15,540$1.54M0.99%-115,850Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,773 shares; 2024Q4: 9,777 shares; 2025Q1: 9,779 shares; 2025Q2: 9,666 shares; 2025Q3: 9,668 shares; 2025Q4: 9,671 shares; 2026Q1: 9,672 shares; 2026Q2: 9,270 shares 9,270$1.52M0.98%-402Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,270 shares; 2025Q2: 99,059 shares; 2025Q3: 95,079 shares; 2025Q4: 114,514 shares; 2026Q1: 39,047 shares; 2026Q2: 35,994 shares 35,994$1.48M0.95%-3,053Timeline
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,650 shares; 2025Q1: 27,774 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,200 shares; 2025Q4: 43,545 shares; 2026Q1: 43,545 shares; 2026Q2: 43,545 shares 43,545$1.47M0.95%0Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,456 shares; 2024Q4: 18,389 shares; 2025Q1: 27,264 shares; 2025Q2: 26,357 shares; 2025Q3: 18,454 shares; 2025Q4: 18,329 shares; 2026Q1: 17,808 shares; 2026Q2: 18,176 shares 18,176$1.44M0.93%+368Timeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,650 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 52,725 shares; 2025Q4: 14,225 shares; 2026Q1: 68,225 shares; 2026Q2: 63,700 shares 63,700$1.41M0.91%-4,525Timeline
DOGPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,000 shares; 2025Q1: 37,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares; 2026Q2: 63,000 shares 63,000$1.36M0.88%0Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,359 shares; 2024Q4: 20,434 shares; 2025Q1: 20,860 shares; 2025Q2: 12,860 shares; 2025Q3: 12,860 shares; 2025Q4: 12,620 shares; 2026Q1: 12,395 shares; 2026Q2: 12,395 shares 12,395$1.24M0.8%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,296 shares; 2024Q4: 8,540 shares; 2025Q1: 4,061 shares; 2025Q2: 4,690 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,464 shares; 2026Q1: 6,082 shares; 2026Q2: 5,975 shares 5,975$1.2M0.77%-107Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,948 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,126 shares; 2026Q1: 18,320 shares; 2026Q2: 18,618 shares 18,618$1.16M0.75%+298Timeline
CPSMCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: 39,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares; 2026Q2: 39,000 shares 39,000$1.14M0.74%0Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,465 shares; 2026Q2: 14,894 shares 14,894$1.09M0.7%+8,429Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,608 shares; 2024Q4: 19,950 shares; 2025Q1: 18,297 shares; 2025Q2: 7,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,879 shares; 2025Q4: 4,433 shares; 2026Q1: 4,199 shares; 2026Q2: 3,665 shares 3,665$1.06M0.69%-534Timeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,360 shares; 2024Q4: 34,543 shares; 2025Q1: 29,418 shares; 2025Q2: 28,043 shares; 2025Q3: 25,372 shares; 2025Q4: 25,372 shares; 2026Q1: 25,372 shares; 2026Q2: 21,482 shares 21,482$997K0.64%-3,890Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,995 shares; 2026Q2: 9,593 shares 9,593$981K0.63%+2,598Timeline
FCORFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,066 shares; 2026Q1: 15,722 shares; 2026Q2: 16,968 shares 16,968$800K0.52%+1,246Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,635 shares; 2024Q4: 2,336 shares; 2025Q1: 2,346 shares; 2025Q2: 2,361 shares; 2025Q3: 2,361 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares; 2026Q1: 3,232 shares; 2026Q2: 3,249 shares 3,249$774K0.5%+17Timeline
QBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,560 shares; 2025Q2: 21,633 shares; 2025Q3: 21,633 shares; 2025Q4: 23,016 shares; 2026Q1: 24,516 shares; 2026Q2: 23,943 shares 23,943$737K0.47%-573Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,372 shares; 2024Q4: 1,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,967 shares; 2025Q4: 1,967 shares; 2026Q1: 1,967 shares; 2026Q2: 2,029 shares 2,029$717K0.46%+62Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,250 shares 12,250$710K0.46%-1,750Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,318 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,337 shares; 2025Q3: 36,337 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,337 shares; 2026Q2: 21,337 shares 21,337$705K0.45%0Timeline
CNEQTHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,869 shares 16,869$696K0.45%newTimeline
RBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,270 shares; 2025Q2: 15,270 shares; 2025Q3: 15,538 shares; 2025Q4: 16,922 shares; 2026Q1: 20,822 shares; 2026Q2: 20,822 shares 20,822$647K0.42%0Timeline
XHLFBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,552 shares; 2025Q1: 27,406 shares; 2025Q2: 29,399 shares; 2025Q3: 7,429 shares; 2025Q4: 12,502 shares; 2026Q1: 12,516 shares; 2026Q2: 12,531 shares 12,531$630K0.41%+15Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,577 shares; 2024Q4: 2,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,989 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares; 2026Q2: 2,093 shares 2,093$606K0.39%+64Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 135,000 shares 135,000$562K0.36%+15,000Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,479 shares; 2025Q1: 2,484 shares; 2025Q2: 5,727 shares; 2025Q3: 5,738 shares; 2025Q4: 5,555 shares; 2026Q1: 5,562 shares; 2026Q2: 5,572 shares 5,572$561K0.36%+10Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,685 shares; 2026Q2: 2,685 shares 2,685$536K0.35%0Timeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,948 shares; 2024Q4: 11,948 shares; 2025Q1: 11,948 shares; 2025Q2: 11,948 shares; 2025Q3: 11,948 shares; 2025Q4: 11,948 shares; 2026Q1: 11,348 shares; 2026Q2: 11,233 shares 11,233$513K0.33%-115Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,363 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares; 2026Q2: 1,301 shares 1,301$485K0.31%+100Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$478K0.31%newTimeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$463K0.3%0Timeline
AUGPPGIM ROCK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$446K0.29%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$442K0.28%-500Timeline
VSDMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,008 shares; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares; 2026Q2: 5,367 shares 5,367$411K0.27%+41Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,404 shares; 2026Q2: 15,291 shares 15,291$403K0.26%+3,887Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$399K0.26%+3,000Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,644 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76,700 shares; 2026Q2: 87,700 shares 87,700$389K0.25%+11,000Timeline
IBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,934 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares; 2025Q4: 11,620 shares; 2026Q1: 12,120 shares; 2026Q2: 12,120 shares 12,120$382K0.25%0Timeline
PMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,519 shares; 2024Q4: 12,407 shares; 2025Q1: 11,374 shares; 2025Q2: 10,579 shares; 2025Q3: 6,370 shares; 2025Q4: 6,370 shares; 2026Q1: 6,370 shares; 2026Q2: 7,982 shares 7,982$381K0.25%+1,612Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,203 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,211 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,210 shares; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares; 2026Q2: 3,470 shares 3,470$381K0.25%-592Timeline
XONEBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,001 shares; 2025Q3: 19,453 shares; 2025Q4: 20,610 shares; 2026Q1: 22,204 shares; 2026Q2: 7,711 shares 7,711$381K0.25%-14,493Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,503 shares; 2024Q4: 1,403 shares; 2025Q1: 1,178 shares; 2025Q2: 1,055 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005 shares; 2026Q2: 1,005 shares 1,005$372K0.24%0Timeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,900 shares; 2025Q2: 84,000 shares; 2025Q3: 153,600 shares; 2025Q4: 154,100 shares; 2026Q1: 129,600 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$364K0.23%-59,600Timeline
LENSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$349K0.23%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175 shares; 2026Q2: 175 shares 175$348K0.22%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,850 shares; 2026Q1: 58,060 shares; 2026Q2: 83,060 shares 83,060$346K0.22%+25,000Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,616 shares; 2024Q4: 19,899 shares; 2025Q1: 9,256 shares; 2025Q2: 9,279 shares; 2025Q3: 8,303 shares; 2025Q4: 10,335 shares; 2026Q1: 12,549 shares; 2026Q2: 12,570 shares 12,570$322K0.21%+21Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$295K0.19%-1,050Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,784 shares; 2024Q4: 2,742 shares; 2025Q1: 2,742 shares; 2025Q2: 2,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,515 shares; 2025Q4: 2,443 shares; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares; 2026Q2: 2,443 shares 2,443$270K0.17%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 648 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 697 shares 697$249K0.16%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 559 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,249 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 999 shares; 2026Q2: 1,996 shares 1,996$248K0.16%+997Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$242K0.16%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536 shares; 2026Q1: 1,561 shares; 2026Q2: 1,566 shares 1,566$230K0.15%+5Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: 972 shares; 2026Q1: 972 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$214K0.14%-222Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,643 shares; 2025Q4: 4,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270 shares 1,270$205K0.13%-674Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$201K0.13%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$130K0.08%newTimeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 101,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$65.3K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QDPLPACER FDS TR20,552$825Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS10,300$499Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC6,800$439Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP903$359Kshares
EOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST10,935$349Kshares
LSGRNATIXIS ETF TRUST II7,979$314Kshares
IOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST8,150$286Kshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC6,000$267Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC805$228Kshares
PANGTHEMES ETF TR15,000$116Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002012673-26-000004 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002012673-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012673-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000435 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000217 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set