Skip to content

Strategic Wealth Investment Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802365, LOUISVILLE, KY

Strategic Wealth Investment Group, LLC reported $824,745,951 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802365-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$825M
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
39.48%
New
15
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCITadded+152,078$12.6M
NEEnew+142,330$12.5M
VEUadded+127,631$10.7M
EMRnew+69,810$9.99M
CRWDnew+9,791$7.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ANGLreduced-535,537-$15.7M
MRSHexited-54,575-$9.47M
SPTLreduced-250,670-$6.58M
VNQreduced-67,171-$6.48M
PFFreduced-202,037-$6.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802365-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $824,745,951, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,499,896 shares; 2024Q4: 1,230,044 shares; 2025Q1: 65,969 shares; 2025Q2: 79,247 shares; 2025Q3: 3,332,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198,284 shares; 2026Q1: 2,214,829 shares; 2026Q2: 2,256,234 shares 2,256,234$64.1M7.77%+41,405Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 421,400 shares; 2024Q4: 399,004 shares; 2025Q1: 17,143 shares; 2025Q2: 18,649 shares; 2025Q3: 622,260 shares; 2025Q4: 473,101 shares; 2026Q1: 479,047 shares; 2026Q2: 631,125 shares 631,125$52.2M6.32%+152,078Timeline
BCUSEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,343,325 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287,541 shares; 2025Q1: 51,350 shares; 2025Q2: 61,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,729,031 shares; 2025Q4: 1,118,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134,102 shares; 2026Q2: 1,039,253 shares 1,039,253$38.5M4.67%-94,849Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,061 shares; 2024Q4: 201,833 shares; 2025Q1: 10,729 shares; 2025Q2: 11,715 shares; 2025Q3: 200,732 shares; 2025Q4: 142,132 shares; 2026Q1: 145,773 shares; 2026Q2: 121,847 shares 121,847$29M3.52%-23,926Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,847 shares; 2024Q4: 179,030 shares; 2025Q1: 9,922 shares; 2025Q2: 11,031 shares; 2025Q3: 148,090 shares; 2025Q4: 101,275 shares; 2026Q1: 100,409 shares; 2026Q2: 92,998 shares 92,998$26.9M3.26%-7,411Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,137 shares; 2024Q4: 66,063 shares; 2025Q1: 2,584 shares; 2025Q2: 3,148 shares; 2025Q3: 70,094 shares; 2025Q4: 35,152 shares; 2026Q1: 34,781 shares; 2026Q2: 34,300 shares 34,300$25.6M3.11%-481Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,949 shares; 2024Q4: 108,558 shares; 2025Q1: 7,026 shares; 2025Q2: 7,452 shares; 2025Q3: 102,088 shares; 2025Q4: 70,389 shares; 2026Q1: 70,485 shares; 2026Q2: 64,070 shares 64,070$24.2M2.93%-6,415Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400,072 shares; 2024Q4: 2,133,978 shares; 2025Q1: 80,228 shares; 2025Q2: 92,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,104,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111,109 shares; 2026Q2: 860,439 shares 860,439$22.6M2.74%-250,670Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 198,386 shares; 2024Q4: 200,727 shares; 2025Q1: 14,021 shares; 2025Q2: 14,385 shares; 2025Q3: 174,425 shares; 2025Q4: 118,734 shares; 2026Q1: 118,084 shares; 2026Q2: 108,010 shares 108,010$21.6M2.62%-10,074Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,648 shares; 2024Q4: 103,534 shares; 2025Q1: 6,013 shares; 2025Q2: 6,394 shares; 2025Q3: 100,485 shares; 2025Q4: 70,211 shares; 2026Q1: 70,761 shares; 2026Q2: 63,927 shares 63,927$20.9M2.54%-6,834Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,020 shares; 2024Q4: 70,897 shares; 2025Q1: 5,304 shares; 2025Q2: 5,384 shares; 2025Q3: 85,432 shares; 2025Q4: 58,209 shares; 2026Q1: 64,401 shares; 2026Q2: 54,215 shares 54,215$20.2M2.45%-10,186Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,752 shares; 2024Q4: 93,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,993 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 85,793 shares; 2025Q4: 49,807 shares; 2026Q1: 48,154 shares; 2026Q2: 53,252 shares 53,252$19.6M2.38%+5,098Timeline
BCILEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,691 shares; 2024Q4: 205,248 shares; 2025Q1: 9,962 shares; 2025Q2: 10,841 shares; 2025Q3: 568,404 shares; 2025Q4: 462,943 shares; 2026Q1: 514,513 shares; 2026Q2: 604,250 shares 604,250$18.1M2.2%+89,737Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,270 shares; 2024Q4: 43,919 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 3,116 shares; 2025Q3: 43,767 shares; 2025Q4: 31,431 shares; 2026Q1: 33,338 shares; 2026Q2: 31,747 shares 31,747$17.9M2.17%-1,591Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,248 shares; 2025Q4: 67,074 shares; 2026Q1: 74,635 shares; 2026Q2: 202,266 shares 202,266$16.9M2.05%+127,631Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,166 shares; 2024Q4: 102,206 shares; 2025Q1: 7,582 shares; 2025Q2: 7,835 shares; 2025Q3: 78,710 shares; 2025Q4: 52,133 shares; 2026Q1: 50,276 shares; 2026Q2: 46,826 shares 46,826$16.7M2.03%-3,450Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,675 shares; 2024Q4: 20,386 shares; 2025Q1: 2,836 shares; 2025Q2: 3,258 shares; 2025Q3: 49,574 shares; 2025Q4: 34,741 shares; 2026Q1: 36,156 shares; 2026Q2: 31,916 shares 31,916$16M1.94%-4,240Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,659 shares; 2024Q4: 21,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 1,545 shares; 2025Q3: 24,842 shares; 2025Q4: 17,398 shares; 2026Q1: 17,313 shares; 2026Q2: 14,800 shares 14,800$15M1.81%-2,513Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,242 shares; 2025Q2: 2,428 shares; 2025Q3: 45,075 shares; 2025Q4: 32,797 shares; 2026Q1: 32,305 shares; 2026Q2: 26,154 shares 26,154$13.7M1.66%-6,151Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 853 shares; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 612 shares; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 18,255 shares; 2025Q4: 12,318 shares; 2026Q1: 12,073 shares; 2026Q2: 10,568 shares 10,568$12.7M1.54%-1,505Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,330 shares 142,330$12.5M1.51%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,247 shares; 2024Q4: 56,838 shares; 2025Q1: 3,659 shares; 2025Q2: 3,705 shares; 2025Q3: 55,482 shares; 2025Q4: 39,452 shares; 2026Q1: 40,506 shares; 2026Q2: 36,394 shares 36,394$12.5M1.51%-4,112Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,334 shares; 2024Q4: 60,699 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 5,921 shares; 2025Q3: 88,031 shares; 2025Q4: 60,320 shares; 2026Q1: 58,349 shares; 2026Q2: 48,023 shares 48,023$12.2M1.48%-10,326Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,472 shares; 2024Q4: 141,582 shares; 2025Q1: 6,198 shares; 2025Q2: 6,517 shares; 2025Q3: 174,057 shares; 2025Q4: 130,270 shares; 2026Q1: 128,960 shares; 2026Q2: 123,648 shares 123,648$12.1M1.47%-5,312Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,407 shares; 2024Q4: 290,334 shares; 2025Q1: 124,855 shares; 2025Q2: 131,210 shares; 2025Q3: 327,758 shares; 2025Q4: 148,461 shares; 2026Q1: 128,652 shares; 2026Q2: 131,216 shares 131,216$12M1.46%+2,564Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,600 shares; 2024Q4: 12,841 shares; 2025Q1: 930 shares; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 14,516 shares; 2025Q4: 10,257 shares; 2026Q1: 10,396 shares; 2026Q2: 12,485 shares 12,485$11.7M1.42%+2,089Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,491 shares; 2024Q4: 62,760 shares; 2025Q1: 4,968 shares; 2025Q2: 5,588 shares; 2025Q3: 116,500 shares; 2025Q4: 129,228 shares; 2026Q1: 128,218 shares; 2026Q2: 256,746 shares 256,746$11.6M1.41%+128,528Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,937 shares; 2024Q4: 28,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,577 shares; 2025Q2: 2,746 shares; 2025Q3: 32,424 shares; 2025Q4: 22,907 shares; 2026Q1: 23,132 shares; 2026Q2: 21,418 shares 21,418$11.1M1.35%-1,714Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,668 shares; 2024Q4: 101,652 shares; 2025Q1: 7,176 shares; 2025Q2: 7,771 shares; 2025Q3: 230,344 shares; 2025Q4: 177,670 shares; 2026Q1: 182,200 shares; 2026Q2: 115,029 shares 115,029$11.1M1.34%-67,171Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 79,744 shares; 2025Q4: 63,070 shares; 2026Q1: 72,669 shares; 2026Q2: 89,405 shares 89,405$10.5M1.28%+16,736Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,781 shares; 2024Q4: 103,392 shares; 2025Q1: 8,593 shares; 2025Q2: 9,094 shares; 2025Q3: 106,573 shares; 2025Q4: 71,007 shares; 2026Q1: 71,552 shares; 2026Q2: 71,103 shares 71,103$10.4M1.26%-449Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,924 shares; 2024Q4: 85,650 shares; 2025Q1: 5,503 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 64,075 shares; 2025Q4: 45,637 shares; 2026Q1: 46,127 shares; 2026Q2: 46,178 shares 46,178$10M1.21%+51Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,810 shares 69,810$9.99M1.21%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 616 shares; 2025Q2: 9,473 shares; 2025Q3: 143,446 shares; 2025Q4: 102,822 shares; 2026Q1: 105,218 shares; 2026Q2: 108,262 shares 108,262$9.97M1.21%+3,044Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,651 shares; 2024Q4: 47,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509 shares; 2025Q3: 43,596 shares; 2025Q4: 31,927 shares; 2026Q1: 33,911 shares; 2026Q2: 35,187 shares 35,187$9.9M1.2%+1,276Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,862 shares; 2024Q4: 48,620 shares; 2025Q1: 3,028 shares; 2025Q2: 3,352 shares; 2025Q3: 79,527 shares; 2025Q4: 57,074 shares; 2026Q1: 62,506 shares; 2026Q2: 61,392 shares 61,392$9.62M1.17%-1,114Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,917 shares; 2024Q4: 51,927 shares; 2025Q1: 2,194 shares; 2025Q2: 2,493 shares; 2025Q3: 58,901 shares; 2025Q4: 42,081 shares; 2026Q1: 42,390 shares; 2026Q2: 37,016 shares 37,016$9.31M1.13%-5,374Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,826 shares; 2024Q4: 53,579 shares; 2025Q1: 6,358 shares; 2025Q2: 6,953 shares; 2025Q3: 96,226 shares; 2025Q4: 68,140 shares; 2026Q1: 68,627 shares; 2026Q2: 68,073 shares 68,073$9.22M1.12%-554Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,147 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 7,238 shares; 2025Q4: 56,822 shares; 2026Q1: 64,891 shares; 2026Q2: 127,625 shares 127,625$9.11M1.1%+62,734Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,351 shares; 2024Q4: 2,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132,940 shares; 2025Q4: 101,681 shares; 2026Q1: 116,606 shares; 2026Q2: 209,615 shares 209,615$8.95M1.08%+93,009Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,805 shares; 2024Q4: 165,894 shares; 2025Q1: 16,362 shares; 2025Q2: 16,638 shares; 2025Q3: 181,810 shares; 2025Q4: 128,439 shares; 2026Q1: 133,805 shares; 2026Q2: 121,730 shares 121,730$8.78M1.07%-12,075Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,933 shares; 2024Q4: 41,802 shares; 2025Q1: 3,207 shares; 2025Q2: 3,357 shares; 2025Q3: 47,133 shares; 2025Q4: 32,440 shares; 2026Q1: 32,767 shares; 2026Q2: 24,203 shares 24,203$8.19M0.99%-8,564Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,182 shares; 2024Q4: 190,601 shares; 2025Q1: 10,619 shares; 2025Q2: 12,066 shares; 2025Q3: 269,614 shares; 2025Q4: 183,236 shares; 2026Q1: 179,561 shares; 2026Q2: 157,645 shares 157,645$7.75M0.94%-21,916Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,913 shares; 2024Q4: 41,176 shares; 2025Q1: 5,948 shares; 2025Q2: 6,186 shares; 2025Q3: 76,785 shares; 2025Q4: 52,988 shares; 2026Q1: 53,246 shares; 2026Q2: 40,018 shares 40,018$7.62M0.92%-13,228Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,791 shares 9,791$7.47M0.91%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,700 shares 211,700$6.71M0.81%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,056 shares; 2024Q4: 21,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,062 shares; 2025Q2: 1,263 shares; 2025Q3: 17,230 shares; 2025Q4: 11,693 shares; 2026Q1: 11,179 shares; 2026Q2: 8,951 shares 8,951$6.59M0.8%-2,228Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,446 shares; 2024Q4: 86,426 shares; 2025Q1: 3,343 shares; 2025Q2: 3,642 shares; 2025Q3: 97,609 shares; 2025Q4: 74,570 shares; 2026Q1: 75,849 shares; 2026Q2: 48,303 shares 48,303$6.11M0.74%-27,546Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,687 shares; 2024Q4: 33,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295 shares; 2025Q3: 37,465 shares; 2025Q4: 28,028 shares; 2026Q1: 28,253 shares; 2026Q2: 21,999 shares 21,999$4.9M0.59%-6,254Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,525 shares; 2024Q4: 6,125 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,860 shares; 2025Q4: 33,193 shares; 2026Q1: 35,117 shares; 2026Q2: 34,653 shares 34,653$4.74M0.57%-464Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,015 shares 10,015$4.27M0.52%newTimeline
ROPEEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,891 shares; 2026Q1: 93,584 shares; 2026Q2: 126,408 shares 126,408$3.76M0.46%+32,824Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,037 shares 29,037$3.57M0.43%newTimeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,020 shares; 2024Q4: 22,170 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 24,091 shares; 2025Q4: 12,121 shares; 2026Q1: 11,562 shares; 2026Q2: 15,101 shares 15,101$2.74M0.33%+3,539Timeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,095 shares; 2025Q3: 46,091 shares; 2025Q4: 34,165 shares; 2026Q1: 33,863 shares; 2026Q2: 32,459 shares 32,459$2.39M0.29%-1,404Timeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,173 shares; 2025Q4: 20,469 shares; 2026Q1: 20,742 shares; 2026Q2: 14,615 shares 14,615$1.93M0.23%-6,127Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,375 shares; 2024Q4: 56,491 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 44,428 shares; 2025Q4: 30,121 shares; 2026Q1: 29,682 shares; 2026Q2: 29,660 shares 29,660$1.86M0.23%-22Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,195 shares; 2024Q4: 13,247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 12,470 shares; 2025Q4: 7,586 shares; 2026Q1: 7,499 shares; 2026Q2: 7,410 shares 7,410$1.7M0.21%-89Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,186 shares; 2024Q4: 1,195 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 278 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,499 shares 5,499$1.68M0.2%newTimeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,203 shares; 2024Q4: 32,039 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,179 shares; 2025Q3: 35,362 shares; 2025Q4: 21,468 shares; 2026Q1: 21,206 shares; 2026Q2: 21,038 shares 21,038$1.67M0.2%-168Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,158 shares; 2025Q4: 8,289 shares; 2026Q1: 11,323 shares; 2026Q2: 12,605 shares 12,605$1.32M0.16%+1,282Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,393 shares; 2024Q4: 4,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 719 shares; 2025Q3: 4,556 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 2,822 shares; 2026Q2: 2,908 shares 2,908$1.22M0.15%+86Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 499 shares; 2025Q3: 11,945 shares; 2025Q4: 8,188 shares; 2026Q1: 7,758 shares; 2026Q2: 6,827 shares 6,827$1.2M0.15%-931Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,539 shares; 2024Q4: 3,097 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 315 shares; 2025Q3: 4,176 shares; 2025Q4: 2,726 shares; 2026Q1: 2,340 shares; 2026Q2: 13,587 shares 13,587$1.17M0.14%+11,247Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 455 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,404 shares 6,404$1.14M0.14%newTimeline
EPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,088 shares; 2024Q4: 72,958 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 38,368 shares; 2025Q4: 26,069 shares; 2026Q1: 25,349 shares; 2026Q2: 26,351 shares 26,351$1.13M0.14%+1,002Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares; 2025Q4: 2,389 shares; 2026Q1: 2,136 shares; 2026Q2: 1,734 shares 1,734$828K0.1%-402Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,463 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,871 shares 6,871$802K0.1%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,656 shares 1,656$760K0.09%newTimeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,956 shares; 2026Q2: 4,503 shares 4,503$727K0.09%+547Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 591 shares; 2024Q4: 592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,053 shares; 2025Q4: 471 shares; 2026Q1: 472 shares; 2026Q2: 880 shares 880$659K0.08%+408Timeline
SPGMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,821 shares; 2024Q4: 11,503 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 12,774 shares; 2025Q4: 9,188 shares; 2026Q1: 7,568 shares; 2026Q2: 7,604 shares 7,604$651K0.08%+36Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,195 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,673 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 5,599 shares; 2025Q4: 3,652 shares; 2026Q1: 3,044 shares; 2026Q2: 2,714 shares 2,714$642K0.08%-330Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,825 shares; 2024Q4: 11,554 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 6,599 shares; 2025Q4: 5,994 shares; 2026Q1: 5,780 shares; 2026Q2: 11,244 shares 11,244$631K0.08%+5,464Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares; 2025Q4: 4,903 shares; 2026Q1: 4,902 shares; 2026Q2: 4,902 shares 4,902$610K0.07%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,840 shares; 2026Q2: 12,533 shares 12,533$592K0.07%+1,693Timeline
DFNLDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,419 shares; 2026Q2: 11,125 shares 11,125$549K0.07%+1,706Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,573 shares; 2024Q4: 3,933 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 453 shares; 2025Q3: 6,812 shares; 2025Q4: 5,811 shares; 2026Q1: 5,842 shares; 2026Q2: 7,147 shares 7,147$542K0.07%+1,305Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 2,254 shares; 2026Q2: 2,686 shares 2,686$539K0.07%+432Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,833 shares; 2024Q4: 1,833 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,833 shares; 2025Q4: 1,833 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833 shares; 2026Q2: 1,514 shares 1,514$530K0.06%-319Timeline
FDCFFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,353 shares; 2026Q2: 9,789 shares 9,789$489K0.06%+1,436Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 372,248 shares; 2024Q4: 350,151 shares; 2025Q1: 14,394 shares; 2025Q2: 16,098 shares; 2025Q3: 288,770 shares; 2025Q4: 216,417 shares; 2026Q1: 217,935 shares; 2026Q2: 15,898 shares 15,898$485K0.06%-202,037Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,440 shares; 2024Q4: 9,665 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,167 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,335 shares; 2026Q2: 4,179 shares 4,179$473K0.06%-156Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,030 shares; 2024Q4: 2,006 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,672 shares; 2026Q2: 1,695 shares 1,695$458K0.06%+23Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,786 shares; 2024Q4: 1,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 974 shares; 2025Q4: 713 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,294 shares 1,294$457K0.06%newTimeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,529 shares; 2024Q4: 349,287 shares; 2025Q1: 16,048 shares; 2025Q2: 17,776 shares; 2025Q3: 680,221 shares; 2025Q4: 528,207 shares; 2026Q1: 549,395 shares; 2026Q2: 13,858 shares 13,858$405K0.05%-535,537Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,609 shares; 2024Q4: 2,683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,946 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares; 2026Q2: 2,338 shares 2,338$369K0.04%+368Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares; 2026Q2: 7,206 shares 7,206$355K0.04%+1,056Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,791 shares; 2024Q4: 15,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,205 shares; 2025Q3: 10,268 shares; 2025Q4: 4,193 shares; 2026Q1: 4,114 shares; 2026Q2: 4,261 shares 4,261$346K0.04%+147Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,970 shares; 2024Q4: 53,144 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108 shares; 2025Q3: 8,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446 shares; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$330K0.04%-555Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,413 shares; 2024Q4: 45,428 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 35,432 shares; 2025Q4: 23,771 shares; 2026Q1: 23,120 shares; 2026Q2: 3,995 shares 3,995$323K0.04%-19,125Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 893 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 724 shares; 2025Q4: 389 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares; 2026Q2: 2,488 shares 2,488$297K0.04%+2,126Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,327 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,256 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares; 2026Q1: 470 shares; 2026Q2: 591 shares 591$296K0.04%+121Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,701 shares; 2024Q4: 6,448 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,481 shares; 2025Q4: 6,495 shares; 2026Q1: 6,514 shares; 2026Q2: 6,527 shares 6,527$274K0.03%+13Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,869 shares; 2024Q4: 10,309 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 4,895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,941 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares; 2026Q2: 2,837 shares 2,837$273K0.03%-18Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,004 shares; 2024Q4: 5,941 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,099 shares; 2025Q4: 5,727 shares; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares; 2026Q2: 5,431 shares 5,431$271K0.03%+58Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,603 shares; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 827 shares; 2026Q1: 827 shares; 2026Q2: 3,308 shares 3,308$267K0.03%+2,481Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 719 shares; 2026Q1: 713 shares; 2026Q2: 713 shares 713$264K0.03%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,686 shares 1,686$232K0.03%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$231K0.03%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,269 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares; 2026Q1: 661 shares; 2026Q2: 649 shares 649$229K0.03%-12Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: 1,883 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,374 shares 1,374$212K0.03%newTimeline
XTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,052 shares; 2024Q4: 35,349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: 32,296 shares; 2025Q4: 22,994 shares; 2026Q1: 22,225 shares; 2026Q2: 2,555 shares 2,555$211K0.03%-19,670Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 916 shares 916$208K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC54,575$9.47Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC4,903$704Kshares
STESTERIS PLC1,198$265Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP259$224Kshares
CMCTCREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR11,138$6.84Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802365-26-000003 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802365-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986042-25-000016 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767151-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001802365-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001744349-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001744349-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001802365-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001802365-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802365-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set