Skip to content

Stolper Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1808195, TULSA, OK

Stolper Co reported $387,320,000 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001808195-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$387M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
35.9%
New
7
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOadded+92,215$10.8M
NFGnew+108,024$8.34M
NOCadded+14,563$7.42M
BNYadded+42,134$6.09M
BACadded+97,255$5.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Breduced-43,796-$21.9M
VOOreduced-30,620-$21M
UNHreduced-43,893-$18.2M
DLRreduced-96,898-$17.4M
OKEreduced-115,925-$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001808195-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $387,320,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,202 shares; 2024Q4: 39,725 shares; 2025Q1: 39,055 shares; 2025Q2: 38,252 shares; 2025Q3: 37,719 shares; 2025Q4: 37,858 shares; 2026Q1: 83,639 shares; 2026Q2: 39,843 shares 39,843$19.9M5.15%-43,796Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,994 shares; 2024Q4: 58,840 shares; 2025Q1: 57,813 shares; 2025Q2: 57,092 shares; 2025Q3: 56,229 shares; 2025Q4: 55,582 shares; 2026Q1: 54,984 shares; 2026Q2: 55,195 shares 55,195$18.1M4.66%+211Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,472 shares; 2024Q4: 61,034 shares; 2025Q1: 59,666 shares; 2025Q2: 58,794 shares; 2025Q3: 58,528 shares; 2025Q4: 57,706 shares; 2026Q1: 57,531 shares; 2026Q2: 58,187 shares 58,187$16.8M4.35%+656Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,789 shares; 2024Q4: 50,089 shares; 2025Q1: 49,725 shares; 2025Q2: 49,442 shares; 2025Q3: 48,960 shares; 2025Q4: 48,839 shares; 2026Q1: 48,632 shares; 2026Q2: 44,833 shares 44,833$15.8M4.09%-3,799Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,989 shares; 2024Q4: 13,795 shares; 2025Q1: 13,394 shares; 2025Q2: 13,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,148 shares; 2025Q4: 12,823 shares; 2026Q1: 19,547 shares; 2026Q2: 12,420 shares 12,420$12.6M3.24%-7,127Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,105 shares; 2024Q4: 81,535 shares; 2025Q1: 81,088 shares; 2025Q2: 79,758 shares; 2025Q3: 79,307 shares; 2025Q4: 79,608 shares; 2026Q1: 37,900 shares; 2026Q2: 80,034 shares 80,034$11.6M2.99%+42,134Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,742 shares; 2024Q4: 125,635 shares; 2025Q1: 124,649 shares; 2025Q2: 122,417 shares; 2025Q3: 123,700 shares; 2025Q4: 126,188 shares; 2026Q1: 248,207 shares; 2026Q2: 132,282 shares 132,282$11.5M2.97%-115,925Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,006 shares; 2025Q3: 79,952 shares; 2025Q4: 80,851 shares; 2026Q1: 81,174 shares; 2026Q2: 83,895 shares 83,895$11.5M2.96%+2,721Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,880 shares; 2024Q4: 126,823 shares; 2025Q1: 126,261 shares; 2025Q2: 124,659 shares; 2025Q3: 124,446 shares; 2025Q4: 125,193 shares; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares; 2026Q2: 93,845 shares 93,845$11M2.85%+92,215Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,741 shares; 2025Q3: 50,476 shares; 2025Q4: 50,501 shares; 2026Q1: 49,065 shares; 2026Q2: 50,972 shares 50,972$10.2M2.64%+1,907Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,565 shares; 2024Q4: 177,023 shares; 2025Q1: 175,262 shares; 2025Q2: 173,290 shares; 2025Q3: 172,784 shares; 2025Q4: 173,360 shares; 2026Q1: 79,508 shares; 2026Q2: 176,763 shares 176,763$10.1M2.6%+97,255Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,606 shares; 2025Q4: 73,279 shares; 2026Q1: 82,270 shares; 2026Q2: 85,388 shares 85,388$9.63M2.49%+3,118Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,569 shares; 2024Q4: 52,295 shares; 2025Q1: 52,340 shares; 2025Q2: 52,614 shares; 2025Q3: 53,135 shares; 2025Q4: 54,380 shares; 2026Q1: 54,671 shares; 2026Q2: 56,778 shares 56,778$9.41M2.43%+2,107Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,425 shares; 2024Q4: 78,947 shares; 2025Q1: 78,051 shares; 2025Q2: 77,114 shares; 2025Q3: 76,864 shares; 2025Q4: 77,401 shares; 2026Q1: 77,690 shares; 2026Q2: 79,106 shares 79,106$9.28M2.39%+1,416Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,799 shares; 2024Q4: 34,295 shares; 2025Q1: 34,215 shares; 2025Q2: 34,016 shares; 2025Q3: 33,960 shares; 2025Q4: 34,235 shares; 2026Q1: 34,247 shares; 2026Q2: 35,608 shares 35,608$9.04M2.33%+1,361Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,810 shares; 2024Q4: 102,192 shares; 2025Q1: 102,587 shares; 2025Q2: 101,701 shares; 2025Q3: 103,030 shares; 2025Q4: 105,064 shares; 2026Q1: 125,159 shares; 2026Q2: 108,584 shares 108,584$8.82M2.28%-16,575Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,024 shares 108,024$8.34M2.15%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,589 shares; 2024Q4: 46,284 shares; 2025Q1: 46,147 shares; 2025Q2: 45,635 shares; 2025Q3: 45,568 shares; 2025Q4: 46,164 shares; 2026Q1: 43,701 shares; 2026Q2: 48,609 shares 48,609$8.22M2.12%+4,908Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,354 shares; 2024Q4: 27,623 shares; 2025Q1: 27,351 shares; 2025Q2: 27,173 shares; 2025Q3: 27,137 shares; 2025Q4: 27,507 shares; 2026Q1: 14,972 shares; 2026Q2: 30,202 shares 30,202$8.21M2.12%+15,230Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,651 shares; 2024Q4: 14,798 shares; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 14,640 shares; 2025Q3: 14,590 shares; 2025Q4: 14,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,345 shares; 2026Q2: 15,908 shares 15,908$8.1M2.09%+14,563Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,856 shares; 2024Q4: 42,842 shares; 2025Q1: 42,380 shares; 2025Q2: 41,700 shares; 2025Q3: 41,638 shares; 2025Q4: 42,502 shares; 2026Q1: 37,166 shares; 2026Q2: 34,820 shares 34,820$7.75M2%-2,346Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,275 shares; 2024Q4: 16,311 shares; 2025Q1: 16,096 shares; 2025Q2: 15,915 shares; 2025Q3: 15,916 shares; 2025Q4: 16,303 shares; 2026Q1: 62,424 shares; 2026Q2: 18,531 shares 18,531$7.7M1.99%-43,893Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,367 shares; 2024Q4: 36,706 shares; 2025Q1: 36,621 shares; 2025Q2: 36,303 shares; 2025Q3: 36,229 shares; 2025Q4: 36,798 shares; 2026Q1: 26,862 shares; 2026Q2: 41,568 shares 41,568$6.77M1.75%+14,706Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,226 shares; 2024Q4: 134,255 shares; 2025Q1: 134,671 shares; 2025Q2: 111,450 shares; 2025Q3: 111,240 shares; 2025Q4: 108,609 shares; 2026Q1: 43,117 shares; 2026Q2: 161,439 shares 161,439$6.67M1.72%+118,322Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,300 shares; 2024Q4: 16,187 shares; 2025Q1: 16,166 shares; 2025Q2: 15,972 shares; 2025Q3: 15,919 shares; 2025Q4: 15,937 shares; 2026Q1: 29,873 shares; 2026Q2: 17,093 shares 17,093$6.38M1.65%-12,780Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,485 shares; 2025Q1: 44,212 shares; 2025Q2: 43,531 shares; 2025Q3: 43,495 shares; 2025Q4: 44,217 shares; 2026Q1: 6,377 shares; 2026Q2: 49,179 shares 49,179$5.8M1.5%+42,802Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,364 shares; 2024Q4: 13,472 shares; 2025Q1: 13,450 shares; 2025Q2: 13,301 shares; 2025Q3: 13,278 shares; 2025Q4: 13,565 shares; 2026Q1: 44,229 shares; 2026Q2: 15,883 shares 15,883$5.6M1.45%-28,346Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,532 shares; 2024Q4: 24,523 shares; 2025Q1: 24,608 shares; 2025Q2: 24,780 shares; 2025Q3: 24,832 shares; 2025Q4: 24,844 shares; 2026Q1: 17,442 shares; 2026Q2: 23,635 shares 23,635$4.94M1.28%+6,193Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,976 shares; 2024Q4: 16,958 shares; 2025Q1: 16,878 shares; 2025Q2: 16,007 shares; 2025Q3: 16,125 shares; 2025Q4: 16,072 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares; 2026Q2: 16,248 shares 16,248$4.57M1.18%+3,648Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,920 shares; 2024Q4: 35,558 shares; 2025Q1: 35,672 shares; 2025Q2: 30,133 shares; 2025Q3: 30,139 shares; 2025Q4: 29,663 shares; 2026Q1: 12,181 shares; 2026Q2: 39,135 shares 39,135$4.21M1.09%+26,954Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,867 shares; 2024Q4: 26,138 shares; 2025Q1: 26,363 shares; 2025Q2: 28,472 shares; 2025Q3: 30,282 shares; 2025Q4: 30,688 shares; 2026Q1: 7,547 shares; 2026Q2: 31,675 shares 31,675$4.07M1.05%+24,128Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,438 shares; 2024Q4: 14,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,264 shares; 2025Q3: 14,713 shares; 2025Q4: 14,705 shares; 2026Q1: 14,606 shares; 2026Q2: 15,019 shares 15,019$3.78M0.98%+413Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,896 shares; 2025Q4: 12,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,671 shares; 2026Q2: 12,122 shares 12,122$3.61M0.93%+10,451Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,234 shares 25,234$3.45M0.89%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,015 shares; 2024Q4: 34,461 shares; 2025Q1: 34,630 shares; 2025Q2: 34,571 shares; 2025Q3: 35,185 shares; 2025Q4: 35,820 shares; 2026Q1: 10,394 shares; 2026Q2: 36,490 shares 36,490$3.15M0.81%+26,096Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,890 shares; 2024Q4: 16,940 shares; 2025Q1: 16,797 shares; 2025Q2: 16,736 shares; 2025Q3: 16,855 shares; 2025Q4: 16,995 shares; 2026Q1: 62,795 shares; 2026Q2: 17,188 shares 17,188$3.11M0.8%-45,607Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,038 shares; 2025Q2: 48,055 shares; 2025Q3: 48,982 shares; 2025Q4: 49,501 shares; 2026Q1: 27,854 shares; 2026Q2: 50,668 shares 50,668$3.06M0.79%+22,814Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,113 shares; 2024Q4: 39,258 shares; 2025Q1: 39,383 shares; 2025Q2: 39,410 shares; 2025Q3: 40,073 shares; 2025Q4: 40,931 shares; 2026Q1: 41,334 shares; 2026Q2: 41,966 shares 41,966$3.02M0.78%+632Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,286 shares 25,286$3.02M0.78%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,867 shares; 2024Q4: 21,429 shares; 2025Q1: 24,798 shares; 2025Q2: 24,822 shares; 2025Q3: 25,883 shares; 2025Q4: 26,806 shares; 2026Q1: 105,571 shares; 2026Q2: 27,604 shares 27,604$2.86M0.74%-77,967Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,409 shares; 2024Q4: 126,055 shares; 2025Q1: 126,517 shares; 2025Q2: 125,616 shares; 2025Q3: 126,614 shares; 2025Q4: 129,034 shares; 2026Q1: 173,401 shares; 2026Q2: 133,346 shares 133,346$2.76M0.71%-40,055Timeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,658 shares; 2024Q4: 94,165 shares; 2025Q1: 96,094 shares; 2025Q2: 98,831 shares; 2025Q3: 100,140 shares; 2025Q4: 100,835 shares; 2026Q1: 103,675 shares; 2026Q2: 107,587 shares 107,587$2.75M0.71%+3,912Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,407 shares; 2025Q4: 5,465 shares; 2026Q1: 5,474 shares; 2026Q2: 5,392 shares 5,392$2.75M0.71%-82Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,273 shares; 2024Q4: 24,510 shares; 2025Q1: 24,636 shares; 2025Q2: 24,471 shares; 2025Q3: 24,941 shares; 2025Q4: 25,749 shares; 2026Q1: 54,499 shares; 2026Q2: 27,617 shares 27,617$2.64M0.68%-26,882Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,395 shares; 2024Q4: 27,621 shares; 2025Q1: 27,674 shares; 2025Q2: 27,698 shares; 2025Q3: 28,374 shares; 2025Q4: 29,247 shares; 2026Q1: 31,005 shares; 2026Q2: 31,169 shares 31,169$2.64M0.68%+164Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,584 shares; 2024Q4: 12,648 shares; 2025Q1: 12,709 shares; 2025Q2: 12,730 shares; 2025Q3: 12,971 shares; 2025Q4: 13,436 shares; 2026Q1: 110,907 shares; 2026Q2: 14,009 shares 14,009$2.52M0.65%-96,898Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,362 shares; 2024Q4: 28,735 shares; 2025Q1: 28,980 shares; 2025Q2: 28,966 shares; 2025Q3: 30,402 shares; 2025Q4: 31,444 shares; 2026Q1: 34,169 shares; 2026Q2: 31,962 shares 31,962$2.48M0.64%-2,207Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,150 shares; 2026Q2: 31,294 shares 31,294$2.43M0.63%+144Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,391 shares; 2024Q4: 48,995 shares; 2025Q1: 49,518 shares; 2025Q2: 49,695 shares; 2025Q3: 52,493 shares; 2025Q4: 54,383 shares; 2026Q1: 71,771 shares; 2026Q2: 56,657 shares 56,657$2.4M0.62%-15,114Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,868 shares; 2024Q4: 19,601 shares; 2025Q1: 19,485 shares; 2025Q2: 19,504 shares; 2025Q3: 19,512 shares; 2025Q4: 20,070 shares; 2026Q1: 20,099 shares; 2026Q2: 24,913 shares 24,913$2.39M0.62%+4,814Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,089 shares; 2024Q4: 15,316 shares; 2025Q1: 15,423 shares; 2025Q2: 16,016 shares; 2025Q3: 16,574 shares; 2025Q4: 16,755 shares; 2026Q1: 24,844 shares; 2026Q2: 17,543 shares 17,543$2.38M0.61%-7,301Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,277 shares; 2024Q4: 51,957 shares; 2025Q1: 52,443 shares; 2025Q2: 52,603 shares; 2025Q3: 55,633 shares; 2025Q4: 18,250 shares; 2026Q1: 58,133 shares; 2026Q2: 61,659 shares 61,659$2.35M0.61%+3,526Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,210 shares; 2024Q4: 53,930 shares; 2025Q1: 54,138 shares; 2025Q2: 54,189 shares; 2025Q3: 55,393 shares; 2025Q4: 57,771 shares; 2026Q1: 17,155 shares; 2026Q2: 62,080 shares 62,080$2.26M0.58%+44,925Timeline
TYTRI CONTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,054 shares; 2024Q4: 55,019 shares; 2025Q1: 55,368 shares; 2025Q2: 58,389 shares; 2025Q3: 58,346 shares; 2025Q4: 61,655 shares; 2026Q1: 18,450 shares; 2026Q2: 65,324 shares 65,324$2.25M0.58%+46,874Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,912 shares; 2024Q4: 6,988 shares; 2025Q1: 7,032 shares; 2025Q2: 7,016 shares; 2025Q3: 7,203 shares; 2025Q4: 7,432 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 7,903 shares 7,903$2.14M0.55%+6,808Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,158 shares; 2024Q4: 12,239 shares; 2025Q1: 12,332 shares; 2025Q2: 12,319 shares; 2025Q3: 13,035 shares; 2025Q4: 13,531 shares; 2026Q1: 46,763 shares; 2026Q2: 14,159 shares 14,159$2.08M0.54%-32,604Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,287 shares; 2025Q1: 13,390 shares; 2025Q2: 14,651 shares; 2025Q3: 15,359 shares; 2025Q4: 14,271 shares; 2026Q1: 19,431 shares; 2026Q2: 14,527 shares 14,527$1.9M0.49%-4,904Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,717 shares; 2024Q4: 36,237 shares; 2025Q1: 36,653 shares; 2025Q2: 36,691 shares; 2025Q3: 36,576 shares; 2025Q4: 36,301 shares; 2026Q1: 4,580 shares; 2026Q2: 37,656 shares 37,656$1.56M0.4%+33,076Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,872 shares; 2024Q4: 49,985 shares; 2025Q1: 51,589 shares; 2025Q2: 55,477 shares; 2025Q3: 58,647 shares; 2025Q4: 61,298 shares; 2026Q1: 33,058 shares; 2026Q2: 63,611 shares 63,611$1.53M0.4%+30,553Timeline
XGDVXGABELLI DIVID & INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,162 shares; 2024Q4: 40,547 shares; 2025Q1: 40,873 shares; 2025Q2: 41,561 shares; 2025Q3: 41,438 shares; 2025Q4: 41,697 shares; 2026Q1: 33,851 shares; 2026Q2: 43,288 shares 43,288$1.27M0.33%+9,437Timeline
JQCNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,467 shares; 2024Q4: 213,107 shares; 2025Q1: 215,603 shares; 2025Q2: 238,694 shares; 2025Q3: 238,077 shares; 2025Q4: 243,632 shares; 2026Q1: 24,908 shares; 2026Q2: 260,346 shares 260,346$1.26M0.33%+235,438Timeline
AODABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,649 shares; 2024Q4: 93,968 shares; 2025Q1: 94,896 shares; 2025Q2: 98,507 shares; 2025Q3: 98,990 shares; 2025Q4: 99,588 shares; 2026Q1: 100,968 shares; 2026Q2: 104,186 shares 104,186$1.07M0.28%+3,218Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,895 shares; 2024Q4: 47,501 shares; 2025Q1: 48,832 shares; 2025Q2: 50,531 shares; 2025Q3: 51,379 shares; 2025Q4: 53,094 shares; 2026Q1: 13,843 shares; 2026Q2: 56,794 shares 56,794$1.05M0.27%+42,951Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,764 shares; 2025Q4: 65,584 shares; 2026Q1: 7,904 shares; 2026Q2: 68,556 shares 68,556$1.04M0.27%+60,652Timeline
BSTBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,563 shares; 2024Q4: 17,390 shares; 2025Q1: 17,551 shares; 2025Q2: 18,390 shares; 2025Q3: 18,401 shares; 2025Q4: 18,527 shares; 2026Q1: 61,528 shares; 2026Q2: 19,378 shares 19,378$983K0.25%-42,150Timeline
NIEVIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,889 shares; 2024Q4: 30,406 shares; 2025Q1: 30,731 shares; 2025Q2: 31,905 shares; 2025Q3: 31,923 shares; 2025Q4: 32,642 shares; 2026Q1: 37,725 shares; 2026Q2: 34,455 shares 34,455$925K0.24%-3,270Timeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,437 shares; 2024Q4: 74,602 shares; 2025Q1: 75,549 shares; 2025Q2: 80,493 shares; 2025Q3: 80,296 shares; 2025Q4: 82,079 shares; 2026Q1: 65,772 shares; 2026Q2: 87,774 shares 87,774$897K0.23%+22,002Timeline
BGRBLACKROCK ENERGY & RES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,102 shares 58,102$861K0.22%newTimeline
AVKADVENT CONV & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,166 shares; 2024Q4: 54,928 shares; 2025Q1: 55,592 shares; 2025Q2: 60,997 shares; 2025Q3: 61,086 shares; 2025Q4: 61,919 shares; 2026Q1: 63,026 shares; 2026Q2: 65,745 shares 65,745$861K0.22%+2,719Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,175 shares; 2024Q4: 8,894 shares; 2025Q1: 8,972 shares; 2025Q2: 9,137 shares; 2025Q3: 9,131 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 26,235 shares; 2026Q2: 18,962 shares 18,962$860K0.22%-7,273Timeline
BCXBLACKROCK RES & COMMODITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,762 shares; 2024Q4: 65,720 shares; 2025Q1: 66,372 shares; 2025Q2: 69,269 shares; 2025Q3: 69,351 shares; 2025Q4: 70,191 shares; 2026Q1: 18,786 shares; 2026Q2: 72,889 shares 72,889$824K0.21%+54,103Timeline
BOEBLACKROCK ENHANCED GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,418 shares; 2024Q4: 60,408 shares; 2025Q1: 60,950 shares; 2025Q2: 63,010 shares; 2025Q3: 63,046 shares; 2025Q4: 63,805 shares; 2026Q1: 70,957 shares; 2026Q2: 66,870 shares 66,870$808K0.21%-4,087Timeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,193 shares; 2025Q4: 37,732 shares; 2026Q1: 38,280 shares; 2026Q2: 39,612 shares 39,612$742K0.19%+1,332Timeline
PEYINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,877 shares; 2024Q4: 28,580 shares; 2025Q1: 28,859 shares; 2025Q2: 29,786 shares; 2025Q3: 29,719 shares; 2025Q4: 30,267 shares; 2026Q1: 13,761 shares; 2026Q2: 31,869 shares 31,869$739K0.19%+18,108Timeline
BGBBLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,693 shares; 2024Q4: 56,125 shares; 2025Q1: 56,774 shares; 2025Q2: 59,317 shares; 2025Q3: 59,133 shares; 2025Q4: 60,417 shares; 2026Q1: 25,931 shares; 2026Q2: 64,513 shares 64,513$729K0.19%+38,582Timeline
BGYBLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,752 shares 122,752$705K0.18%newTimeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,097 shares; 2024Q4: 61,201 shares; 2025Q1: 61,895 shares; 2025Q2: 63,671 shares; 2025Q3: 63,734 shares; 2025Q4: 64,696 shares; 2026Q1: 64,662 shares; 2026Q2: 68,503 shares 68,503$656K0.17%+3,841Timeline
FFCFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,320 shares; 2025Q4: 33,250 shares; 2026Q1: 25,275 shares; 2026Q2: 35,383 shares 35,383$576K0.15%+10,108Timeline
GHYPGIM GLOBAL HIGH YIELD FD FOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,296 shares; 2024Q4: 40,134 shares; 2025Q1: 40,606 shares; 2025Q2: 41,892 shares; 2025Q3: 41,724 shares; 2025Q4: 42,898 shares; 2026Q1: 66,438 shares; 2026Q2: 45,789 shares 45,789$554K0.14%-20,649Timeline
ISDPGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,839 shares; 2024Q4: 36,804 shares; 2025Q1: 37,239 shares; 2025Q2: 39,041 shares; 2025Q3: 39,069 shares; 2025Q4: 39,633 shares; 2026Q1: 127,738 shares; 2026Q2: 42,229 shares 42,229$552K0.14%-85,509Timeline
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,927 shares; 2025Q4: 24,444 shares; 2026Q1: 40,357 shares; 2026Q2: 26,047 shares 26,047$542K0.14%-14,310Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,723 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636 shares; 2025Q1: 4,636 shares; 2025Q2: 5,177 shares; 2025Q3: 4,677 shares; 2025Q4: 4,580 shares; 2026Q1: 15,990 shares; 2026Q2: 4,580 shares 4,580$442K0.11%-11,410Timeline
GAMGENERAL AMERN INVS CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,511 shares; 2024Q4: 5,879 shares; 2025Q1: 5,879 shares; 2025Q2: 5,843 shares; 2025Q3: 5,843 shares; 2025Q4: 6,377 shares; 2026Q1: 42,161 shares; 2026Q2: 6,307 shares 6,307$402K0.1%-35,854Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 489 shares; 2024Q4: 480 shares; 2025Q1: 480 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 469 shares; 2026Q1: 31,089 shares; 2026Q2: 469 shares 469$322K0.08%-30,620Timeline
STEWSRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,417 shares; 2024Q4: 18,064 shares; 2025Q1: 17,912 shares; 2025Q2: 17,912 shares; 2025Q3: 17,912 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 17,596 shares; 2026Q2: 17,596 shares 17,596$315K0.08%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 9,606 shares; 2025Q1: 9,606 shares; 2025Q2: 9,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,269 shares; 2025Q4: 9,170 shares; 2026Q1: 16,999 shares; 2026Q2: 9,170 shares 9,170$310K0.08%-7,829Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,722 shares; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares; 2025Q4: 57,005 shares; 2026Q1: 31,715 shares; 2026Q2: 1,643 shares 1,643$304K0.08%-30,072Timeline
CETCENTRAL SECS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,444 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,341 shares; 2025Q3: 4,291 shares; 2025Q4: 4,477 shares; 2026Q1: 4,477 shares; 2026Q2: 4,477 shares 4,477$235K0.06%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,798 shares 2,798$232K0.06%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,802 shares 2,802$216K0.06%newTimeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,552 shares; 2025Q4: 10,394 shares; 2026Q1: 13,651 shares; 2026Q2: 10,394 shares 10,394$155K0.04%-3,257Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR14,709$10Mshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO130,864$3.79Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP36,010$2.95Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SETOTALENERGIES SE49,684$2.58Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC58,680$2.24Mshares
VVISA INC2,799$846Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC3,189$381Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC1,766$335Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9,170$267Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001808195-26-000003 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001808195-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001808195-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001808195-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001808195-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808195-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set