Skip to content

Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1635663, RYE, NY

Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC reported $384,144,806 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001635663-25-000008

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$384M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
36.6%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
REZInew+379,598$16.4M
CENXadded+280,548$8.24M
COMPnew+836,683$6.72M
TIPTadded+303,792$5.82M
MHOadded+21,452$3.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSXexited-97,743-$11.7M
FISVreduced-44,050-$5.68M
CORZexited-293,783-$5.01M
TMHCreduced-48,390-$3.19M
PRTHreduced-460,126-$3.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001635663-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $384,144,806, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979,008 shares; 2024Q4: 748,925 shares; 2025Q1: 475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 579,975 shares; 2025Q3: 525,000 shares 525,000$20.5M5.35%-54,975Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,598 shares 379,598$16.4M4.27%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,377,546 shares 1,377,546$14.4M3.76%-97,092Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,189 shares; 2024Q4: 86,437 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 44,225 shares; 2025Q3: 42,134 shares 42,134$13.9M3.62%-2,091Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,987 shares; 2024Q4: 48,016 shares; 2025Q1: 194,978 shares; 2025Q2: 191,381 shares; 2025Q3: 471,929 shares 471,929$13.9M3.61%+280,548Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,744 shares; 2024Q4: 105,604 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,877 shares; 2025Q3: 55,907 shares 55,907$13.6M3.54%-2,970Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,937 shares; 2024Q4: 95,952 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 117,505 shares; 2025Q3: 110,710 shares 110,710$13.4M3.49%-6,795Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,284 shares; 2024Q4: 33,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,171 shares; 2025Q3: 16,336 shares 16,336$12M3.12%-835Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,615 shares; 2025Q3: 136,536 shares 136,536$11.3M2.95%-10,079Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,776 shares; 2024Q4: 57,610 shares; 2025Q1: 56,513 shares; 2025Q2: 55,538 shares; 2025Q3: 76,990 shares 76,990$11.1M2.89%+21,452Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,461 shares; 2024Q4: 122,002 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 88,249 shares; 2025Q3: 83,131 shares 83,131$11.1M2.88%-5,118Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,861 shares; 2024Q4: 249,751 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 171,500 shares; 2025Q3: 142,577 shares 142,577$10.5M2.72%-28,923Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,512 shares; 2024Q4: 89,234 shares; 2025Q1: 99,515 shares; 2025Q2: 49,141 shares; 2025Q3: 51,216 shares 51,216$10.4M2.71%+2,075Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,858 shares; 2024Q4: 167,488 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 196,488 shares; 2025Q3: 148,098 shares 148,098$9.78M2.54%-48,390Timeline
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 798,509 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,848,967 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388,841 shares 1,388,841$9.54M2.48%-460,126Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,380 shares; 2024Q4: 76,824 shares; 2025Q1: 75,362 shares; 2025Q2: 49,308 shares; 2025Q3: 66,600 shares 66,600$9.44M2.46%+17,292Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,480 shares; 2024Q4: 71,938 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 196,800 shares; 2025Q3: 185,227 shares 185,227$9.41M2.45%-11,573Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,535 shares; 2024Q4: 42,669 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,384 shares; 2025Q3: 37,106 shares 37,106$8.88M2.31%-2,278Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,521 shares; 2025Q2: 48,963 shares; 2025Q3: 45,673 shares 45,673$8.27M2.15%-3,290Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,583 shares; 2025Q3: 28,078 shares 28,078$7.84M2.04%+8,495Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,730 shares; 2024Q4: 16,396 shares; 2025Q1: 16,081 shares; 2025Q2: 15,801 shares; 2025Q3: 14,888 shares 14,888$7.71M2.01%-913Timeline
TIPTTIPTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,976 shares; 2024Q4: 96,033 shares; 2025Q1: 94,207 shares; 2025Q2: 92,588 shares; 2025Q3: 396,380 shares 396,380$7.6M1.98%+303,792Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,890 shares; 2024Q4: 11,833 shares; 2025Q1: 19,619 shares; 2025Q2: 19,255 shares; 2025Q3: 18,109 shares 18,109$7.2M1.87%-1,146Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,961 shares; 2025Q1: 47,966 shares; 2025Q2: 47,107 shares; 2025Q3: 44,361 shares 44,361$7.2M1.87%-2,746Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,231 shares; 2024Q4: 116,868 shares; 2025Q1: 114,647 shares; 2025Q2: 112,676 shares; 2025Q3: 106,152 shares 106,152$6.87M1.79%-6,524Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,720,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653,402 shares; 2025Q1: 804,743 shares; 2025Q2: 393,454 shares; 2025Q3: 325,811 shares 325,811$6.78M1.77%-67,643Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 836,683 shares 836,683$6.72M1.75%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,986 shares; 2024Q4: 9,798 shares; 2025Q1: 16,987 shares; 2025Q2: 16,668 shares; 2025Q3: 15,677 shares 15,677$6.67M1.74%-991Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 391,151 shares; 2025Q3: 292,947 shares 292,947$5.73M1.49%-98,204Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,523 shares; 2024Q4: 20,002 shares; 2025Q1: 19,676 shares; 2025Q2: 19,369 shares; 2025Q3: 33,245 shares 33,245$5.56M1.45%+13,876Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,909 shares; 2024Q4: 39,384 shares; 2025Q1: 147,914 shares; 2025Q2: 171,144 shares; 2025Q3: 160,205 shares 160,205$5.46M1.42%-10,939Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,476 shares; 2024Q4: 26,103 shares; 2025Q1: 25,704 shares; 2025Q2: 25,324 shares; 2025Q3: 24,249 shares 24,249$5.32M1.39%-1,075Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,808 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 196,718 shares; 2025Q3: 184,437 shares 184,437$5.11M1.33%-12,281Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,888 shares; 2024Q4: 52,818 shares; 2025Q1: 51,811 shares; 2025Q2: 50,917 shares; 2025Q3: 47,970 shares 47,970$4.95M1.29%-2,947Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,593,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351,581 shares 1,351,581$4.34M1.13%-241,469Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,868 shares; 2024Q4: 38,095 shares; 2025Q1: 37,370 shares; 2025Q2: 36,723 shares; 2025Q3: 34,599 shares 34,599$4.15M1.08%-2,124Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,307 shares; 2024Q4: 38,502 shares; 2025Q1: 49,175 shares; 2025Q2: 48,286 shares; 2025Q3: 45,498 shares 45,498$4.13M1.07%-2,788Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,468 shares; 2024Q4: 23,980 shares; 2025Q1: 23,520 shares; 2025Q2: 23,112 shares; 2025Q3: 21,775 shares 21,775$3.72M0.97%-1,337Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,406 shares; 2024Q4: 16,078 shares; 2025Q1: 15,769 shares; 2025Q2: 15,494 shares; 2025Q3: 14,599 shares 14,599$3.67M0.96%-895Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 2,928 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760 shares 2,760$3.64M0.95%-168Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,986 shares; 2024Q4: 4,875 shares; 2025Q1: 19,655 shares; 2025Q2: 19,286 shares; 2025Q3: 18,132 shares 18,132$3.55M0.92%-1,154Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,905 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,788 shares; 2025Q3: 59,892 shares 59,892$3.4M0.88%-3,896Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,778 shares; 2024Q4: 11,763 shares; 2025Q1: 11,526 shares; 2025Q2: 19,673 shares; 2025Q3: 18,492 shares 18,492$2.99M0.78%-1,181Timeline
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,905 shares; 2025Q1: 147,422 shares; 2025Q2: 391,038 shares; 2025Q3: 364,876 shares 364,876$2.98M0.78%-26,162Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,818 shares; 2024Q4: 9,632 shares; 2025Q1: 9,452 shares; 2025Q2: 9,288 shares; 2025Q3: 8,753 shares 8,753$2.77M0.72%-535Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,980 shares; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 9,839 shares; 2025Q3: 9,270 shares 9,270$2.67M0.7%-569Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,943 shares; 2025Q1: 29,408 shares; 2025Q2: 28,854 shares; 2025Q3: 27,086 shares 27,086$2.06M0.54%-1,768Timeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,554 shares 98,554$1.99M0.52%newTimeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,280 shares 49,280$1.78M0.46%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,928 shares; 2024Q4: 48,844 shares; 2025Q1: 47,854 shares; 2025Q2: 46,990 shares; 2025Q3: 44,278 shares 44,278$1.55M0.4%-2,712Timeline
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,177 shares; 2024Q4: 316,413 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 187,654 shares; 2025Q3: 120,980 shares 120,980$1.55M0.4%-66,674
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,138 shares 93,138$1.51M0.39%newTimeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,295 shares; 2025Q1: 81,014 shares; 2025Q2: 122,228 shares; 2025Q3: 114,421 shares 114,421$1.48M0.38%-7,807Timeline
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,280 shares; 2025Q2: 12,044 shares; 2025Q3: 11,291 shares 11,291$1.45M0.38%-753Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,992 shares; 2024Q4: 5,861 shares; 2025Q1: 5,738 shares; 2025Q2: 18,873 shares; 2025Q3: 7,896 shares 7,896$1.41M0.37%-10,977Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$754K0.2%0Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,919 shares; 2024Q4: 24,383 shares; 2025Q1: 9,111 shares; 2025Q2: 8,960 shares; 2025Q3: 8,488 shares 8,488$693K0.18%-472Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,344 shares; 2024Q4: 89,879 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,050 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$645K0.17%-44,050Timeline
NRDSNERDWALLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,864 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,784 shares 40,784$439K0.11%+784Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,788 shares; 2025Q1: 9,585 shares; 2025Q2: 9,406 shares; 2025Q3: 8,774 shares 8,774$239K0.06%-632Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PSXPHILLIPS 6697,743$11.7Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW293,783$5.01Mshares
CRONCRONOS GROUP INC100,000$191Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001635663-25-000008 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set