Skip to content

Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1635663, RYE, NY

Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC reported $467,564,986 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001635663-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$468M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
37.91%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGNTnew+247,200$10.4M
GMRSnew+594,018$9.18M
HUTnew+63,216$7.3M
APLDnew+193,105$7.2M
AERadded+47,129$6.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-16,194-$18.7M
ICLRexited-100,299-$11.1M
WULFreduced-447,649-$11.1M
DELLreduced-21,111-$9.11M
TIPTreduced-504,741-$9.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001635663-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $467,564,986, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 979,008 shares; 2024Q4: 748,925 shares; 2025Q1: 475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 579,975 shares; 2025Q3: 525,000 shares; 2025Q4: 504,161 shares; 2026Q1: 223,391 shares; 2026Q2: 182,773 shares 182,773$23.2M4.96%-40,618Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,744 shares; 2024Q4: 105,604 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,877 shares; 2025Q3: 55,907 shares; 2025Q4: 56,742 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,976 shares 60,976$21.5M4.61%-14,024Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,189 shares; 2024Q4: 86,437 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 44,225 shares; 2025Q3: 42,134 shares; 2025Q4: 35,670 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 54,388 shares 54,388$20.5M4.39%+9,388Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,523 shares; 2024Q4: 20,002 shares; 2025Q1: 19,676 shares; 2025Q2: 19,369 shares; 2025Q3: 33,245 shares; 2025Q4: 33,282 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,806 shares 16,806$19.4M4.15%-16,194Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,937 shares; 2024Q4: 95,952 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 117,505 shares; 2025Q3: 110,710 shares; 2025Q4: 100,069 shares; 2026Q1: 75,356 shares; 2026Q2: 122,485 shares 122,485$17.9M3.82%+47,129Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 836,683 shares; 2025Q4: 981,344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,492,844 shares; 2026Q2: 1,384,358 shares 1,384,358$17.1M3.65%-108,486Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,380 shares; 2024Q4: 76,824 shares; 2025Q1: 75,362 shares; 2025Q2: 49,308 shares; 2025Q3: 66,600 shares; 2025Q4: 61,803 shares; 2026Q1: 60,651 shares; 2026Q2: 39,540 shares 39,540$17.1M3.65%-21,111Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,512 shares; 2024Q4: 89,234 shares; 2025Q1: 99,515 shares; 2025Q2: 49,141 shares; 2025Q3: 51,216 shares; 2025Q4: 51,326 shares; 2026Q1: 49,584 shares; 2026Q2: 79,074 shares 79,074$14.8M3.16%+29,490Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,987 shares; 2024Q4: 48,016 shares; 2025Q1: 194,978 shares; 2025Q2: 191,381 shares; 2025Q3: 471,929 shares; 2025Q4: 423,808 shares; 2026Q1: 276,248 shares; 2026Q2: 296,666 shares 296,666$13.6M2.92%+20,418Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,776 shares; 2024Q4: 57,610 shares; 2025Q1: 56,513 shares; 2025Q2: 55,538 shares; 2025Q3: 76,990 shares; 2025Q4: 76,976 shares; 2026Q1: 76,478 shares; 2026Q2: 75,523 shares 75,523$12.1M2.6%-955Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,615 shares; 2025Q3: 136,536 shares; 2025Q4: 136,140 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 147,367 shares 147,367$10.7M2.29%+7,367Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247,165 shares; 2026Q2: 197,755 shares 197,755$10.5M2.24%-49,410Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 247,200 shares 247,200$10.4M2.22%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 293,783 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 196,433 shares; 2026Q1: 404,720 shares; 2026Q2: 400,127 shares 400,127$10.2M2.19%-4,593Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 29,778 shares 29,778$9.92M2.12%-5,222Timeline
GMRSGMR SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 594,018 shares 594,018$9.18M1.96%newTimeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,890 shares; 2024Q4: 11,833 shares; 2025Q1: 19,619 shares; 2025Q2: 19,255 shares; 2025Q3: 18,109 shares; 2025Q4: 18,070 shares; 2026Q1: 17,953 shares; 2026Q2: 12,481 shares 12,481$9.17M1.96%-5,472Timeline
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 798,509 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,848,967 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,576,734 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277,396 shares; 2026Q2: 1,335,669 shares 1,335,669$8.91M1.91%+58,273Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,114 shares; 2026Q2: 100,060 shares 100,060$8.64M1.85%-48,054Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,861 shares; 2024Q4: 249,751 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 171,500 shares; 2025Q3: 142,577 shares; 2025Q4: 144,240 shares; 2026Q1: 109,737 shares; 2026Q2: 108,366 shares 108,366$8.48M1.81%-1,371Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,284 shares; 2024Q4: 33,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,171 shares; 2025Q3: 16,336 shares; 2025Q4: 16,579 shares; 2026Q1: 20,096 shares; 2026Q2: 14,828 shares 14,828$8.35M1.79%-5,268Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,377,546 shares; 2025Q4: 903,926 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,166 shares 600,166$8.28M1.77%-299,834Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,905 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,788 shares; 2025Q3: 59,892 shares; 2025Q4: 59,680 shares; 2026Q1: 89,078 shares; 2026Q2: 87,966 shares 87,966$8.24M1.76%-1,112Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,986 shares; 2024Q4: 9,798 shares; 2025Q1: 16,987 shares; 2025Q2: 16,668 shares; 2025Q3: 15,677 shares; 2025Q4: 20,543 shares; 2026Q1: 20,410 shares; 2026Q2: 20,156 shares 20,156$7.75M1.66%-254Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,109 shares; 2026Q2: 38,546 shares 38,546$7.73M1.65%-563Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,521 shares; 2025Q2: 48,963 shares; 2025Q3: 45,673 shares; 2025Q4: 45,553 shares; 2026Q1: 45,259 shares; 2026Q2: 44,694 shares 44,694$7.58M1.62%-565Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276,414 shares; 2026Q1: 707,590 shares; 2026Q2: 706,699 shares 706,699$7.5M1.6%-891Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174,461 shares; 2024Q4: 122,002 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 88,249 shares; 2025Q3: 83,131 shares; 2025Q4: 5,461 shares; 2026Q1: 63,552 shares; 2026Q2: 62,638 shares 62,638$7.41M1.58%-914Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,888 shares; 2024Q4: 52,818 shares; 2025Q1: 51,811 shares; 2025Q2: 50,917 shares; 2025Q3: 47,970 shares; 2025Q4: 49,109 shares; 2026Q1: 48,792 shares; 2026Q2: 48,182 shares 48,182$7.34M1.57%-610Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,868 shares; 2024Q4: 38,095 shares; 2025Q1: 37,370 shares; 2025Q2: 36,723 shares; 2025Q3: 34,599 shares; 2025Q4: 34,857 shares; 2026Q1: 69,374 shares; 2026Q2: 68,506 shares 68,506$7.33M1.57%-868Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,216 shares 63,216$7.3M1.56%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 193,105 shares 193,105$7.2M1.54%newTimeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,231 shares; 2024Q4: 116,868 shares; 2025Q1: 114,647 shares; 2025Q2: 112,676 shares; 2025Q3: 106,152 shares; 2025Q4: 106,933 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 83,915 shares 83,915$7.05M1.51%-1,085Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,583 shares; 2025Q3: 28,078 shares; 2025Q4: 27,896 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,640 shares 14,640$6.99M1.5%-360Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,598 shares; 2025Q4: 300,098 shares; 2026Q1: 248,721 shares; 2026Q2: 218,198 shares 218,198$6.79M1.45%-30,523Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,535 shares; 2024Q4: 42,669 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,384 shares; 2025Q3: 37,106 shares; 2025Q4: 37,414 shares; 2026Q1: 37,172 shares; 2026Q2: 36,709 shares 36,709$6.16M1.32%-463Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 244,922 shares 244,922$6M1.28%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,644 shares; 2026Q1: 29,717 shares; 2026Q2: 29,345 shares 29,345$5.87M1.26%-372Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,476 shares; 2024Q4: 26,103 shares; 2025Q1: 25,704 shares; 2025Q2: 25,324 shares; 2025Q3: 24,249 shares; 2025Q4: 24,613 shares; 2026Q1: 24,454 shares; 2026Q2: 24,148 shares 24,148$5.76M1.23%-306Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,730 shares; 2024Q4: 16,396 shares; 2025Q1: 16,081 shares; 2025Q2: 15,801 shares; 2025Q3: 14,888 shares; 2025Q4: 15,004 shares; 2026Q1: 14,908 shares; 2026Q2: 14,721 shares 14,721$5.49M1.17%-187Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 395,521 shares 395,521$5.12M1.09%newTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245,542 shares; 2026Q1: 346,701 shares; 2026Q2: 487,213 shares 487,213$4.17M0.89%+140,512Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 39,551 shares 39,551$4.01M0.86%-10,449Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,135 shares 24,135$3.98M0.85%newTimeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,943 shares; 2025Q1: 29,408 shares; 2025Q2: 28,854 shares; 2025Q3: 27,086 shares; 2025Q4: 26,983 shares; 2026Q1: 39,600 shares; 2026Q2: 39,106 shares 39,106$3.81M0.82%-494Timeline
TIPTTIPTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,976 shares; 2024Q4: 96,033 shares; 2025Q1: 94,207 shares; 2025Q2: 92,588 shares; 2025Q3: 396,380 shares; 2025Q4: 493,854 shares; 2026Q1: 690,000 shares; 2026Q2: 185,259 shares 185,259$3.32M0.71%-504,741Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,406 shares; 2024Q4: 16,078 shares; 2025Q1: 15,769 shares; 2025Q2: 15,494 shares; 2025Q3: 14,599 shares; 2025Q4: 14,714 shares; 2026Q1: 14,618 shares; 2026Q2: 14,435 shares 14,435$3.18M0.68%-183Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,307 shares; 2024Q4: 38,502 shares; 2025Q1: 49,175 shares; 2025Q2: 48,286 shares; 2025Q3: 45,498 shares; 2025Q4: 30,110 shares; 2026Q1: 29,917 shares; 2026Q2: 29,543 shares 29,543$2.87M0.61%-374Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,986 shares; 2024Q4: 4,875 shares; 2025Q1: 19,655 shares; 2025Q2: 19,286 shares; 2025Q3: 18,132 shares; 2025Q4: 18,068 shares; 2026Q1: 17,951 shares; 2026Q2: 17,726 shares 17,726$2.81M0.6%-225Timeline
BSINBIG SKY INDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,512,075 shares 2,512,075$2.76M0.59%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,778 shares; 2024Q4: 11,763 shares; 2025Q1: 11,526 shares; 2025Q2: 19,673 shares; 2025Q3: 18,492 shares; 2025Q4: 18,449 shares; 2026Q1: 18,331 shares; 2026Q2: 18,101 shares 18,101$2.64M0.57%-230Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,808 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 196,718 shares; 2025Q3: 184,437 shares; 2025Q4: 183,142 shares; 2026Q1: 184,741 shares; 2026Q2: 98,864 shares 98,864$2.56M0.55%-85,877Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,468 shares; 2024Q4: 23,980 shares; 2025Q1: 23,520 shares; 2025Q2: 23,112 shares; 2025Q3: 21,775 shares; 2025Q4: 21,942 shares; 2026Q1: 21,801 shares; 2026Q2: 21,528 shares 21,528$2.53M0.54%-273Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,980 shares; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 9,839 shares; 2025Q3: 9,270 shares; 2025Q4: 9,290 shares; 2026Q1: 9,272 shares; 2026Q2: 9,165 shares 9,165$2.53M0.54%-107Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 521,798 shares; 2026Q2: 74,149 shares 74,149$1.83M0.39%-447,649Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,221 shares; 2026Q2: 33,728 shares 33,728$1.53M0.33%-493Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,992 shares; 2024Q4: 5,861 shares; 2025Q1: 5,738 shares; 2025Q2: 18,873 shares; 2025Q3: 7,896 shares; 2025Q4: 7,912 shares; 2026Q1: 14,992 shares; 2026Q2: 14,820 shares 14,820$1.42M0.3%-172Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.16%0Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,315 shares; 2026Q2: 11,173 shares 11,173$282K0.06%-142Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO100,299$11.1Mshares
PPLIPEOPLE INC158,866$6.36Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP100,821$5.87Mshares
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY201,139$3.27Mshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC9,634$879Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001635663-26-000007 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001635663-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-16-000005 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001635663-16-000004 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set