PFGC PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO More: the full row for PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 142,500 shares; 2025Q3: 541,124 shares; 2025Q4: 1,728,759 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395,559 shares 3,395,559 $291M 10.97% +1,666,800 Timeline PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER More: the full row for PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,713,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,888,992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,888,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,212,592 shares 2,212,592 $165M 6.2% +323,600 Timeline TXRH TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC More: the full row for TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 819,843 shares; 2024Q4: 666,378 shares; 2025Q1: 632,225 shares; 2025Q2: 640,470 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307,548 shares; 2026Q1: 909,109 shares 909,109 $150M 5.66% -398,439 Timeline SN SHARKNINJA INC More: the full row for SHARKNINJA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,231,139 shares 1,231,139 $130M 4.92% new Timeline LYV LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN More: the full row for LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,600 shares; 2024Q4: 916,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,000 shares; 2026Q1: 670,000 shares 670,000 $102M 3.85% +529,000 Timeline CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,938,527 shares; 2026Q1: 1,274,427 shares 1,274,427 $98.9M 3.73% -664,100 Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 829,050 shares; 2024Q4: 780,050 shares; 2025Q1: 418,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,243 shares; 2025Q3: 978,683 shares; 2025Q4: 790,983 shares; 2026Q1: 485,433 shares 485,433 $84.7M 3.19% -305,550 Timeline TSM TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC More: the full row for TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579,800 shares; 2024Q4: 595,100 shares; 2025Q1: 283,600 shares; 2025Q2: 449,417 shares; 2025Q3: 457,417 shares; 2025Q4: 309,917 shares; 2026Q1: 247,517 shares 247,517 $83.6M 3.15% -62,400 Timeline SPHR SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO More: the full row for SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,300 shares; 2024Q4: 926,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,116,477 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256,497 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,861 shares; 2026Q1: 711,661 shares 711,661 $83.5M 3.15% -356,200 Timeline SGI SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC More: the full row for SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,053,035 shares; 2024Q4: 2,053,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,959,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,959,035 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,047,300 shares 1,047,300 $77.4M 2.92% new Timeline CMG CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC More: the full row for CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,882,400 shares; 2024Q4: 685,074 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125,074 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,051,999 shares; 2026Q1: 2,367,613 shares 2,367,613 $75.8M 2.86% -2,684,386 Timeline INTU INTUIT More: the full row for INTUIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,100 shares 175,100 $75.7M 2.85% new Timeline CBOE CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC More: the full row for CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 239,300 shares 239,300 $67.3M 2.54% new Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,503 shares; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 251,096 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 433,373 shares; 2026Q1: 203,840 shares 203,840 $67M 2.53% -229,533 Timeline CNK CINEMARK HLDGS INC More: the full row for CINEMARK HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,990,352 shares; 2024Q4: 1,112,552 shares; 2025Q1: 3,679,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,347,390 shares; 2025Q4: 400,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,055,196 shares 2,055,196 $58.6M 2.21% +1,654,596 Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 274,437 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566,013 shares; 2025Q4: 963,379 shares; 2026Q1: 196,320 shares 196,320 $56.5M 2.13% -767,059 Timeline SHOP SHOPIFY INC More: the full row for SHOPIFY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 948,324 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075,656 shares; 2026Q1: 474,047 shares 474,047 $56.2M 2.12% -601,609 Timeline KNX KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN More: the full row for KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950,430 shares 950,430 $54.7M 2.06% new Timeline MHK MOHAWK INDS INC More: the full row for MOHAWK INDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 477,601 shares; 2025Q3: 937,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040,301 shares; 2026Q1: 543,072 shares 543,072 $53.5M 2.02% -497,229 Timeline AIG AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC More: the full row for AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 962,698 shares; 2024Q4: 515,198 shares; 2025Q1: 825,298 shares; 2025Q2: 989,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193,718 shares; 2025Q4: 682,605 shares; 2026Q1: 700,587 shares 700,587 $52.7M 1.99% +17,982 Timeline ECHO ECHOSTAR CORP More: the full row for ECHOSTAR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,400 shares; 2026Q1: 449,727 shares 449,727 $52.6M 1.98% +313,327 Timeline COF CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP More: the full row for CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,500 shares; 2025Q4: 157,200 shares; 2026Q1: 262,476 shares 262,476 $47.9M 1.81% +105,276 Timeline FND FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC More: the full row for FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,199,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,802,510 shares; 2025Q4: 2,677,431 shares; 2026Q1: 918,876 shares 918,876 $46.7M 1.76% -1,758,555 Timeline FLG FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC More: the full row for FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,017,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,249,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,094,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459,500 shares 3,459,500 $45.6M 1.72% +1,548,200 Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 272,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,550 shares; 2025Q4: 174,850 shares; 2026Q1: 135,350 shares 135,350 $41.9M 1.58% -39,500 Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,330 shares; 2025Q4: 108,702 shares; 2026Q1: 40,750 shares 40,750 $40.6M 1.53% -67,952 Timeline SPOT SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A More: the full row for SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,400 shares; 2024Q4: 224,400 shares; 2025Q1: 52,118 shares; 2025Q2: 7,886 shares; 2025Q3: 154,488 shares; 2025Q4: 347,906 shares; 2026Q1: 78,468 shares 78,468 $38M 1.43% -269,438 Timeline HDB HDFC BANK LTD More: the full row for HDFC BANK LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 184,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,258,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,434,435 shares 1,434,435 $35.7M 1.35% -1,407,865 Timeline CIEN CIENA CORP More: the full row for CIENA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 308,200 shares; 2026Q1: 81,670 shares 81,670 $31.7M 1.2% -226,530 Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796,300 shares; 2024Q4: 836,700 shares; 2025Q1: 825,961 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,613,533 shares; 2026Q1: 140,200 shares 140,200 $29.2M 1.1% -1,473,333 Timeline AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,260 shares 111,260 $28.2M 1.06% new Timeline KGS KODIAK GAS SVCS INC More: the full row for KODIAK GAS SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385,666 shares 385,666 $22.5M 0.85% new Timeline NET CLOUDFLARE INC More: the full row for CLOUDFLARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares 96,000 $19.8M 0.75% new Timeline PTORU PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000 $19.8M 0.75% new Timeline ADSK AUTODESK INC More: the full row for AUTODESK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,900 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,100 shares 82,100 $19.7M 0.74% new Timeline UBER UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,622,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 264,145 shares; 2025Q2: 1,599,296 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105,039 shares; 2026Q1: 271,700 shares 271,700 $19.5M 0.74% -833,339 Timeline COHR COHERENT CORP More: the full row for COHERENT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,500 shares 70,500 $16.8M 0.63% new Timeline WMT WALMART INC More: the full row for WALMART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 594,330 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,163,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,262,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,100 shares 134,100 $16.7M 0.63% new Timeline MSCI MSCI INC More: the full row for MSCI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,550 shares 27,550 $14.8M 0.56% new Timeline RCL ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP More: the full row for ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 346,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,800 shares 51,800 $14.3M 0.54% new Timeline RMBS RAMBUS INC DEL More: the full row for RAMBUS INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 153,250 shares 153,250 $13.2M 0.5% new Timeline AMAT APPLIED MATLS INC More: the full row for APPLIED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,900 shares 37,900 $13M 0.49% new Timeline CLBRU COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I More: the full row for COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000 $12.7M 0.48% new Timeline USFD US FOODS HLDG CORP More: the full row for US FOODS HLDG CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 793,700 shares; 2025Q4: 964,900 shares; 2026Q1: 135,600 shares 135,600 $12.5M 0.47% -829,300 Timeline APP APPLOVIN CORP More: the full row for APPLOVIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 422,442 shares; 2025Q1: 469,244 shares; 2025Q2: 255,911 shares; 2025Q3: 110,287 shares; 2025Q4: 243,228 shares; 2026Q1: 30,236 shares 30,236 $12M 0.45% -212,992 Timeline LIN LINDE PLC More: the full row for LINDE PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,800 shares 23,800 $11.8M 0.44% new Timeline EXPE EXPEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for EXPEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197,041 shares; 2026Q1: 50,700 shares 50,700 $11.7M 0.44% -146,341 Timeline SYY SYSCO CORP More: the full row for SYSCO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,200 shares 147,200 $10.5M 0.4% new Timeline XPO XPO INC More: the full row for XPO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 41,703 shares 41,703 $8.11M 0.31% -85,297 Timeline SVIA SILVIA INC More: the full row for SILVIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,204,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,646,223 shares 3,646,223 $7.69M 0.29% -557,777 Timeline AMR ALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I More: the full row for ALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,754 shares; 2026Q1: 37,095 shares 37,095 $7.61M 0.29% -69,659 Timeline CNR CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC More: the full row for CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,600 shares 55,600 $5.82M 0.22% new Timeline LITE LUMENTUM HLDGS INC More: the full row for LUMENTUM HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100 $5.69M 0.21% new Timeline LILAK LIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTD More: the full row for LIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 605,901 shares; 2025Q3: 605,901 shares; 2025Q4: 562,390 shares; 2026Q1: 562,390 shares 562,390 $4.96M 0.19% 0 Timeline BTDR BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP More: the full row for BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 561,900 shares 561,900 $4.86M 0.18% new Timeline DOCN DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC More: the full row for DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,897 shares 40,897 $3.51M 0.13% new Timeline EMPD EMPERY DIGITAL INC More: the full row for EMPERY DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015,300 shares; 2026Q1: 815,300 shares 815,300 $3.45M 0.13% -200,000 Timeline AVX AVAX ONE TECHNOLOGY LTD More: the full row for AVAX ONE TECHNOLOGY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,182,203 shares 5,182,203 $3.1M 0.12% new Timeline JHX JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC More: the full row for JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,800 shares 144,800 $2.74M 0.1% new Timeline PII POLARIS INC More: the full row for POLARIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,300 shares 46,300 $2.52M 0.1% new Timeline PTON PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC More: the full row for PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 501,000 shares 501,000 $2.15M 0.08% new Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 593,000 shares; 2024Q4: 445,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,400 shares 22,400 $1.9M 0.07% new Timeline FERG FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC More: the full row for FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400 $1.49M 0.06% new Timeline CFND C1 FD INC More: the full row for C1 FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 399,397 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares 325,000 $1.25M 0.05% 0 Timeline ZONE ZONE FRONTIER INC More: the full row for ZONE FRONTIER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000 $1.07M 0.04% 0 Timeline BRK-A BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $718K 0.03% 0 Timeline BRRWW SILVIA INC More: the full row for SILVIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500 $17.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline