Skip to content

STANSBERRY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1725910, Westlake, TX

STANSBERRY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $1,091,368,716 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005374

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.09B
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
27.17%
New
22
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMnew+308,634$21.1M
PHadded+13,716$13.4M
ARnew+249,562$8.77M
RITMadded+911,829$8.56M
SMGadded+113,788$7.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVreduced-189,498-$19.1M
KVUEexited-865,883-$14.9M
MKCexited-195,731-$9.87M
BXSLexited-370,774-$8.78M
CBOEreduced-33,728-$8.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005374, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,091,368,716, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,513 shares; 2024Q4: 159,926 shares; 2025Q1: 161,404 shares; 2025Q2: 135,767 shares; 2025Q3: 161,332 shares; 2025Q4: 163,375 shares; 2026Q1: 144,680 shares; 2026Q2: 134,778 shares 134,778$48.2M4.41%-9,902Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,502 shares; 2024Q4: 126,361 shares; 2025Q1: 129,301 shares; 2025Q2: 107,096 shares; 2025Q3: 130,615 shares; 2025Q4: 136,330 shares; 2026Q1: 115,275 shares; 2026Q2: 139,659 shares 139,659$33.3M3.05%+24,384Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,258 shares; 2024Q4: 131,957 shares; 2025Q1: 171,963 shares; 2025Q2: 169,813 shares; 2025Q3: 166,729 shares; 2025Q4: 193,476 shares; 2026Q1: 170,976 shares; 2026Q2: 217,472 shares 217,472$31.1M2.85%+46,496Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 275,817 shares; 2024Q4: 277,828 shares; 2025Q1: 280,686 shares; 2025Q2: 281,583 shares; 2025Q3: 280,345 shares; 2025Q4: 282,547 shares; 2026Q1: 283,020 shares; 2026Q2: 279,594 shares 279,594$30M2.75%-3,426Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,455 shares; 2024Q4: 4,476 shares; 2025Q1: 4,425 shares; 2025Q2: 4,609 shares; 2025Q3: 20,956 shares; 2025Q4: 21,375 shares; 2026Q1: 67,298 shares; 2026Q2: 79,917 shares 79,917$28.3M2.59%+12,619Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,661 shares; 2024Q4: 240,637 shares; 2025Q1: 270,183 shares; 2025Q2: 174,536 shares; 2025Q3: 155,760 shares; 2025Q4: 154,947 shares; 2026Q1: 185,824 shares; 2026Q2: 181,740 shares 181,740$26.4M2.42%-4,084Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,870 shares; 2024Q4: 229,444 shares; 2025Q1: 315,840 shares; 2025Q2: 263,020 shares; 2025Q3: 304,990 shares; 2025Q4: 313,072 shares; 2026Q1: 314,700 shares; 2026Q2: 317,104 shares 317,104$25.8M2.36%+2,404Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,074 shares; 2024Q4: 10,095 shares; 2025Q1: 11,524 shares; 2025Q2: 11,552 shares; 2025Q3: 15,834 shares; 2025Q4: 21,433 shares; 2026Q1: 21,424 shares; 2026Q2: 21,241 shares 21,241$25.5M2.33%-183Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,469 shares; 2024Q4: 41,255 shares; 2025Q1: 321,417 shares; 2025Q2: 243,730 shares; 2025Q3: 262,458 shares; 2025Q4: 260,614 shares; 2026Q1: 442,000 shares; 2026Q2: 252,502 shares 252,502$25.4M2.33%-189,498Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,177 shares; 2024Q4: 12,620 shares; 2025Q1: 13,876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 9,166 shares; 2025Q4: 9,244 shares; 2026Q1: 9,331 shares; 2026Q2: 23,047 shares 23,047$22.5M2.07%+13,716Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,022 shares; 2024Q4: 67,109 shares; 2025Q1: 74,335 shares; 2025Q2: 78,549 shares; 2025Q3: 72,354 shares; 2025Q4: 72,858 shares; 2026Q1: 92,821 shares; 2026Q2: 108,155 shares 108,155$21.6M1.98%+15,334Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 308,634 shares 308,634$21.1M1.93%newTimeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 452,212 shares; 2024Q4: 424,384 shares; 2025Q1: 440,143 shares; 2025Q2: 442,657 shares; 2025Q3: 445,418 shares; 2025Q4: 399,411 shares; 2026Q1: 397,202 shares; 2026Q2: 317,619 shares 317,619$21M1.92%-79,583Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,889 shares; 2024Q4: 72,460 shares; 2025Q1: 74,215 shares; 2025Q2: 71,474 shares; 2025Q3: 72,855 shares; 2025Q4: 74,020 shares; 2026Q1: 56,689 shares; 2026Q2: 61,067 shares 61,067$21M1.92%+4,378Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,724 shares; 2025Q1: 128,233 shares; 2025Q2: 300,423 shares; 2025Q3: 203,360 shares; 2025Q4: 397,054 shares; 2026Q1: 385,080 shares; 2026Q2: 426,966 shares 426,966$19.2M1.76%+41,886Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 221,614 shares; 2025Q3: 165,595 shares; 2025Q4: 152,572 shares; 2026Q1: 195,885 shares; 2026Q2: 202,306 shares 202,306$19.1M1.75%+6,421Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,807 shares; 2024Q4: 1,690 shares; 2025Q1: 4,228 shares; 2025Q2: 8,413 shares; 2025Q3: 12,342 shares; 2025Q4: 12,495 shares; 2026Q1: 9,515 shares; 2026Q2: 9,145 shares 9,145$17.9M1.64%-370Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337,402 shares; 2024Q4: 342,566 shares; 2025Q1: 347,792 shares; 2025Q2: 88,692 shares; 2025Q3: 128,406 shares; 2025Q4: 208,643 shares; 2026Q1: 211,587 shares; 2026Q2: 213,476 shares 213,476$16.6M1.52%+1,889Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,591 shares; 2024Q4: 142,800 shares; 2025Q1: 150,254 shares; 2025Q2: 131,286 shares; 2025Q3: 166,239 shares; 2025Q4: 187,522 shares; 2026Q1: 154,008 shares; 2026Q2: 149,931 shares 149,931$16M1.47%-4,077Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,497 shares; 2024Q4: 72,497 shares; 2025Q1: 75,338 shares; 2025Q2: 77,030 shares; 2025Q3: 116,773 shares; 2025Q4: 91,242 shares; 2026Q1: 96,369 shares; 2026Q2: 120,894 shares 120,894$14.9M1.36%+24,525Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195,265 shares; 2025Q3: 201,019 shares; 2025Q4: 218,103 shares; 2026Q1: 223,053 shares; 2026Q2: 427,597 shares 427,597$14.8M1.35%+204,544Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 969,123 shares; 2026Q2: 962,326 shares 962,326$14.1M1.29%-6,797Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,455 shares; 2024Q4: 508,742 shares; 2025Q1: 118,630 shares; 2025Q2: 596,651 shares; 2025Q3: 613,487 shares; 2025Q4: 126,799 shares; 2026Q1: 534,566 shares; 2026Q2: 1,446,395 shares 1,446,395$13.6M1.24%+911,829Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,695 shares; 2024Q4: 47,899 shares; 2025Q1: 49,837 shares; 2025Q2: 50,301 shares; 2025Q3: 50,362 shares; 2025Q4: 51,055 shares; 2026Q1: 36,566 shares; 2026Q2: 36,196 shares 36,196$13.5M1.24%-370Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 412,209 shares; 2024Q4: 412,803 shares; 2025Q1: 426,139 shares; 2025Q2: 336,222 shares; 2025Q3: 312,205 shares; 2025Q4: 301,143 shares; 2026Q1: 193,328 shares; 2026Q2: 189,337 shares 189,337$13.4M1.22%-3,991Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,645 shares; 2024Q4: 41,607 shares; 2025Q1: 46,066 shares; 2025Q2: 79,584 shares; 2025Q3: 80,562 shares; 2025Q4: 82,001 shares; 2026Q1: 82,338 shares; 2026Q2: 59,659 shares 59,659$13.2M1.21%-22,679Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,452 shares; 2024Q4: 48,429 shares; 2025Q1: 49,514 shares; 2025Q2: 20,537 shares; 2025Q3: 24,869 shares; 2025Q4: 44,506 shares; 2026Q1: 44,503 shares; 2026Q2: 45,101 shares 45,101$13.1M1.2%+598Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,023 shares; 2024Q4: 34,162 shares; 2025Q1: 22,989 shares; 2025Q2: 23,993 shares; 2025Q3: 24,173 shares; 2025Q4: 84,511 shares; 2026Q1: 86,860 shares; 2026Q2: 91,324 shares 91,324$12.8M1.17%+4,464Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,520 shares; 2025Q2: 190,187 shares; 2025Q3: 191,220 shares; 2025Q4: 75,074 shares; 2026Q1: 231,837 shares; 2026Q2: 242,497 shares 242,497$12.6M1.15%+10,660Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,839 shares; 2024Q4: 38,780 shares; 2025Q1: 38,430 shares; 2025Q2: 38,858 shares; 2025Q3: 38,985 shares; 2025Q4: 35,794 shares; 2026Q1: 35,984 shares; 2026Q2: 36,788 shares 36,788$12.4M1.14%+804Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,714 shares; 2024Q4: 464,720 shares; 2025Q1: 443,594 shares; 2025Q2: 429,872 shares; 2025Q3: 429,536 shares; 2025Q4: 436,418 shares; 2026Q1: 590,403 shares; 2026Q2: 414,255 shares 414,255$12.4M1.14%-176,148Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,856 shares; 2024Q4: 36,103 shares; 2025Q1: 37,971 shares; 2025Q2: 39,136 shares; 2025Q3: 40,516 shares; 2025Q4: 41,812 shares; 2026Q1: 42,306 shares; 2026Q2: 35,938 shares 35,938$11.9M1.09%-6,368Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,818 shares; 2025Q1: 127,580 shares; 2025Q2: 124,788 shares; 2025Q3: 127,793 shares; 2025Q4: 129,227 shares; 2026Q1: 64,478 shares; 2026Q2: 59,904 shares 59,904$11.7M1.07%-4,574Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,964 shares; 2024Q4: 30,080 shares; 2025Q1: 11,323 shares; 2025Q2: 20,530 shares; 2025Q3: 19,359 shares; 2025Q4: 5,886 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares; 2026Q2: 5,808 shares 5,808$11.5M1.05%+2,658Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,549 shares; 2024Q4: 19,471 shares; 2025Q1: 19,626 shares; 2025Q2: 19,398 shares; 2025Q3: 19,035 shares; 2025Q4: 18,934 shares; 2026Q1: 32,089 shares; 2026Q2: 31,715 shares 31,715$11.5M1.05%-374Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,589 shares; 2024Q4: 43,099 shares; 2025Q1: 33,768 shares; 2025Q2: 42,921 shares; 2025Q3: 25,928 shares; 2025Q4: 40,485 shares; 2026Q1: 40,277 shares; 2026Q2: 62,604 shares 62,604$11.2M1.03%+22,327Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,564 shares; 2025Q3: 281,278 shares; 2025Q4: 284,768 shares; 2026Q1: 284,116 shares; 2026Q2: 269,385 shares 269,385$11.1M1.02%-14,731
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,955 shares; 2024Q4: 42,908 shares; 2025Q1: 24,150 shares; 2025Q2: 24,585 shares; 2025Q3: 57,044 shares; 2025Q4: 82,664 shares; 2026Q1: 57,843 shares; 2026Q2: 56,659 shares 56,659$10.8M0.99%-1,184Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,210 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,098 shares; 2025Q3: 26,252 shares; 2025Q4: 26,877 shares; 2026Q1: 27,308 shares; 2026Q2: 28,331 shares 28,331$10.7M0.98%+1,023Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,746 shares; 2024Q4: 17,824 shares; 2025Q1: 17,992 shares; 2025Q2: 14,773 shares; 2025Q3: 15,040 shares; 2025Q4: 15,619 shares; 2026Q1: 65,154 shares; 2026Q2: 66,333 shares 66,333$10.3M0.95%+1,179Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,352 shares; 2024Q4: 33,717 shares; 2025Q1: 33,686 shares; 2025Q2: 33,970 shares; 2025Q3: 34,259 shares; 2025Q4: 34,477 shares; 2026Q1: 32,755 shares; 2026Q2: 34,484 shares 34,484$10.2M0.94%+1,729Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,462 shares; 2025Q2: 3,268 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 35,970 shares; 2026Q1: 32,472 shares; 2026Q2: 33,862 shares 33,862$9.92M0.91%+1,390Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,322 shares; 2024Q4: 17,036 shares; 2025Q1: 19,101 shares; 2025Q2: 12,886 shares; 2025Q3: 14,187 shares; 2025Q4: 7,287 shares; 2026Q1: 7,563 shares; 2026Q2: 16,062 shares 16,062$9.05M0.83%+8,499Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,837 shares; 2024Q4: 6,740 shares; 2025Q1: 6,905 shares; 2025Q2: 6,477 shares; 2025Q3: 8,011 shares; 2025Q4: 7,713 shares; 2026Q1: 5,572 shares; 2026Q2: 5,317 shares 5,317$9.03M0.83%-255Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,030 shares; 2025Q4: 84,270 shares; 2026Q1: 228,623 shares; 2026Q2: 209,928 shares 209,928$8.9M0.82%-18,695Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 249,562 shares 249,562$8.77M0.8%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,280 shares; 2025Q4: 14,187 shares; 2026Q1: 14,862 shares; 2026Q2: 128,650 shares 128,650$8.76M0.8%+113,788Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,156,505 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175,509 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,062 shares; 2025Q2: 829,048 shares; 2025Q3: 825,032 shares; 2025Q4: 630,469 shares; 2026Q1: 626,411 shares; 2026Q2: 599,903 shares 599,903$8.3M0.76%-26,508Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,174 shares; 2024Q4: 40,679 shares; 2025Q1: 42,684 shares; 2025Q2: 17,372 shares; 2025Q3: 53,293 shares; 2025Q4: 53,493 shares; 2026Q1: 15,293 shares; 2026Q2: 30,974 shares 30,974$8.06M0.74%+15,681Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,295 shares; 2025Q4: 120,517 shares; 2026Q1: 123,312 shares; 2026Q2: 130,235 shares 130,235$8.04M0.74%+6,923Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 302,761 shares; 2026Q2: 326,456 shares 326,456$8.02M0.73%+23,695Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 713,882 shares; 2024Q4: 482,481 shares; 2025Q1: 537,694 shares; 2025Q2: 527,773 shares; 2025Q3: 518,787 shares; 2025Q4: 512,751 shares; 2026Q1: 502,768 shares; 2026Q2: 405,205 shares 405,205$7.97M0.73%-97,563Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,208 shares; 2025Q4: 110,750 shares; 2026Q1: 471,061 shares; 2026Q2: 496,899 shares 496,899$7.88M0.72%+25,838Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,429 shares; 2024Q4: 42,675 shares; 2025Q1: 49,778 shares; 2025Q2: 53,858 shares; 2025Q3: 60,399 shares; 2025Q4: 73,802 shares; 2026Q1: 93,782 shares; 2026Q2: 98,737 shares 98,737$7.84M0.72%+4,955Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,968 shares; 2024Q4: 27,425 shares; 2025Q1: 29,084 shares; 2025Q2: 12,893 shares; 2025Q3: 12,608 shares; 2025Q4: 12,031 shares; 2026Q1: 52,614 shares; 2026Q2: 53,972 shares 53,972$7.72M0.71%+1,358Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,911 shares; 2026Q1: 40,349 shares; 2026Q2: 41,865 shares 41,865$7.57M0.69%+1,516Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,115 shares; 2025Q4: 26,247 shares; 2026Q1: 156,587 shares; 2026Q2: 166,149 shares 166,149$7.4M0.68%+9,562Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,868 shares; 2024Q4: 33,045 shares; 2025Q1: 147,552 shares; 2025Q2: 153,040 shares; 2025Q3: 154,064 shares; 2025Q4: 155,487 shares; 2026Q1: 161,109 shares; 2026Q2: 170,231 shares 170,231$7.21M0.66%+9,122Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,553 shares; 2024Q4: 42,828 shares; 2025Q1: 91,244 shares; 2025Q2: 53,549 shares; 2025Q3: 90,737 shares; 2025Q4: 89,502 shares; 2026Q1: 49,797 shares; 2026Q2: 47,430 shares 47,430$6.66M0.61%-2,367Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,461 shares; 2025Q4: 5,068 shares; 2026Q1: 4,709 shares; 2026Q2: 42,768 shares 42,768$6.51M0.6%+38,059Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 673,263 shares; 2024Q4: 729,360 shares; 2025Q1: 828,405 shares; 2025Q2: 351,149 shares; 2025Q3: 364,394 shares; 2025Q4: 383,857 shares; 2026Q1: 93,135 shares; 2026Q2: 274,002 shares 274,002$6.47M0.59%+180,867Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,333 shares; 2026Q2: 101,709 shares 101,709$6.33M0.58%-3,624
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,986 shares; 2024Q4: 3,712 shares; 2025Q1: 3,969 shares; 2025Q2: 35,468 shares; 2025Q3: 59,511 shares; 2025Q4: 67,449 shares; 2026Q1: 30,254 shares; 2026Q2: 31,304 shares 31,304$6.25M0.57%+1,050Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,017 shares; 2024Q4: 53,990 shares; 2025Q1: 51,418 shares; 2025Q2: 92,042 shares; 2025Q3: 93,903 shares; 2025Q4: 78,811 shares; 2026Q1: 37,333 shares; 2026Q2: 38,475 shares 38,475$5.97M0.55%+1,142Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,067 shares 5,067$5.85M0.54%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,182 shares; 2025Q4: 131,406 shares; 2026Q1: 108,711 shares; 2026Q2: 102,623 shares 102,623$5.83M0.53%-6,088Timeline
KOIDKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 140,017 shares 140,017$5.77M0.53%newTimeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,805 shares; 2026Q2: 105,350 shares 105,350$5.62M0.51%+94,545Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,565 shares; 2024Q4: 74,146 shares; 2025Q1: 68,040 shares; 2025Q2: 64,198 shares; 2025Q3: 84,130 shares; 2025Q4: 76,860 shares; 2026Q1: 86,368 shares; 2026Q2: 558,849 shares 558,849$5.53M0.51%+472,481Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,883 shares; 2026Q2: 30,145 shares 30,145$5.23M0.48%+26,262Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,014 shares; 2024Q4: 20,935 shares; 2025Q1: 21,745 shares; 2025Q2: 21,897 shares; 2025Q3: 22,570 shares; 2025Q4: 12,514 shares; 2026Q1: 12,317 shares; 2026Q2: 12,508 shares 12,508$5.09M0.47%+191Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,667 shares; 2024Q4: 49,065 shares; 2025Q1: 51,406 shares; 2025Q2: 51,907 shares; 2025Q3: 52,924 shares; 2025Q4: 54,110 shares; 2026Q1: 54,643 shares; 2026Q2: 20,915 shares 20,915$5.08M0.47%-33,728Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,239 shares; 2024Q4: 22,130 shares; 2025Q1: 11,536 shares; 2025Q2: 12,472 shares; 2025Q3: 13,351 shares; 2025Q4: 11,528 shares; 2026Q1: 11,768 shares; 2026Q2: 13,927 shares 13,927$4.91M0.45%+2,159Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,120 shares; 2024Q4: 15,210 shares; 2025Q1: 16,038 shares; 2025Q2: 17,640 shares; 2025Q3: 20,168 shares; 2025Q4: 22,427 shares; 2026Q1: 22,109 shares; 2026Q2: 23,422 shares 23,422$4.88M0.45%+1,313Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 634,743 shares; 2025Q3: 63,216 shares; 2025Q4: 70,073 shares; 2026Q1: 113,418 shares; 2026Q2: 120,168 shares 120,168$4.42M0.4%+6,750Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,675 shares; 2024Q4: 125,654 shares; 2025Q1: 119,334 shares; 2025Q2: 116,648 shares; 2025Q3: 115,726 shares; 2025Q4: 117,811 shares; 2026Q1: 117,865 shares; 2026Q2: 120,867 shares 120,867$3.7M0.34%+3,002Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,919 shares; 2024Q4: 11,950 shares; 2025Q1: 33,938 shares; 2025Q2: 32,842 shares; 2025Q3: 32,544 shares; 2025Q4: 74,002 shares; 2026Q1: 30,602 shares; 2026Q2: 30,246 shares 30,246$3.58M0.33%-356Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,008 shares; 2025Q1: 51,782 shares; 2025Q2: 52,346 shares; 2025Q3: 28,735 shares; 2025Q4: 29,781 shares; 2026Q1: 29,574 shares; 2026Q2: 24,130 shares 24,130$3.32M0.3%-5,444Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,251 shares; 2025Q1: 14,209 shares; 2025Q2: 34,538 shares; 2025Q3: 37,621 shares; 2025Q4: 16,788 shares; 2026Q1: 12,916 shares; 2026Q2: 13,129 shares 13,129$3.3M0.3%+213Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,694 shares; 2024Q4: 26,846 shares; 2025Q1: 26,936 shares; 2025Q2: 28,157 shares; 2025Q3: 29,593 shares; 2025Q4: 26,923 shares; 2026Q1: 53,726 shares; 2026Q2: 15,857 shares 15,857$2.78M0.25%-37,869Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,428 shares; 2024Q4: 13,201 shares; 2025Q1: 14,112 shares; 2025Q2: 15,298 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares; 2025Q4: 22,523 shares; 2026Q1: 27,904 shares; 2026Q2: 29,614 shares 29,614$2.77M0.25%+1,710Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,868 shares; 2024Q4: 399,573 shares; 2025Q1: 464,984 shares; 2025Q2: 510,279 shares; 2025Q3: 611,029 shares; 2025Q4: 73,582 shares; 2026Q1: 74,353 shares; 2026Q2: 99,296 shares 99,296$2.64M0.24%+24,943Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,061 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,264 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,282 shares 1,282$2.55M0.23%+7Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,801 shares; 2026Q1: 66,404 shares; 2026Q2: 67,973 shares 67,973$2.31M0.21%+1,569Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,216 shares; 2024Q4: 20,692 shares; 2025Q1: 22,422 shares; 2025Q2: 24,757 shares; 2025Q3: 27,087 shares; 2025Q4: 27,234 shares; 2026Q1: 29,099 shares; 2026Q2: 22,117 shares 22,117$2.26M0.21%-6,982Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,364 shares; 2024Q4: 25,347 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 29,179 shares; 2025Q3: 35,701 shares; 2025Q4: 36,219 shares; 2026Q1: 45,145 shares; 2026Q2: 47,843 shares 47,843$2.14M0.2%+2,698Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,183 shares; 2024Q4: 10,941 shares; 2025Q1: 11,597 shares; 2025Q2: 12,739 shares; 2025Q3: 11,130 shares; 2025Q4: 11,379 shares; 2026Q1: 11,820 shares; 2026Q2: 12,131 shares 12,131$2.06M0.19%+311Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,999 shares; 2024Q4: 6,235 shares; 2025Q1: 6,184 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: 6,544 shares; 2025Q4: 6,624 shares; 2026Q1: 6,857 shares; 2026Q2: 7,230 shares 7,230$2.03M0.19%+373Timeline
SGDJSPROTT ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,250 shares; 2024Q4: 14,028 shares; 2025Q1: 14,974 shares; 2025Q2: 16,189 shares; 2025Q3: 18,885 shares; 2025Q4: 23,555 shares; 2026Q1: 25,325 shares; 2026Q2: 26,895 shares 26,895$2.03M0.19%+1,570Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,319 shares; 2024Q4: 12,767 shares; 2025Q1: 13,661 shares; 2025Q2: 14,779 shares; 2025Q3: 17,171 shares; 2025Q4: 21,640 shares; 2026Q1: 22,770 shares; 2026Q2: 24,175 shares 24,175$1.82M0.17%+1,405Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,876 shares; 2026Q2: 55,266 shares 55,266$1.72M0.16%+14,390Timeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,664 shares 65,664$1.69M0.15%newTimeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 323,698 shares; 2025Q3: 38,732 shares; 2025Q4: 39,695 shares; 2026Q1: 49,635 shares; 2026Q2: 52,875 shares 52,875$1.67M0.15%+3,240Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,817 shares; 2024Q4: 18,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,551 shares; 2025Q2: 6,014 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$1.66M0.15%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,344 shares; 2025Q1: 4,576 shares; 2025Q2: 21,402 shares; 2025Q3: 22,455 shares; 2025Q4: 23,144 shares; 2026Q1: 23,596 shares; 2026Q2: 6,148 shares 6,148$1.66M0.15%-17,448Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,533 shares; 2026Q1: 4,724 shares; 2026Q2: 4,996 shares 4,996$1.59M0.15%+272Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,473 shares; 2024Q4: 104,519 shares; 2025Q1: 75,205 shares; 2025Q2: 81,730 shares; 2025Q3: 97,814 shares; 2025Q4: 120,382 shares; 2026Q1: 149,487 shares; 2026Q2: 156,744 shares 156,744$1.53M0.14%+7,257Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,572 shares; 2025Q2: 9,212 shares; 2025Q3: 9,267 shares; 2025Q4: 9,437 shares; 2026Q1: 9,731 shares; 2026Q2: 10,201 shares 10,201$1.43M0.13%+470Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,113 shares; 2024Q4: 136,744 shares; 2025Q1: 51,182 shares; 2025Q2: 48,291 shares; 2025Q3: 40,201 shares; 2025Q4: 37,183 shares; 2026Q1: 34,748 shares; 2026Q2: 32,032 shares 32,032$1.36M0.12%-2,716Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,063 shares; 2024Q4: 29,025 shares; 2025Q1: 21,728 shares; 2025Q2: 21,647 shares; 2025Q3: 21,853 shares; 2025Q4: 23,491 shares; 2026Q1: 24,540 shares; 2026Q2: 25,619 shares 25,619$1.31M0.12%+1,079Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 212,783 shares; 2025Q3: 161,036 shares; 2025Q4: 65,198 shares; 2026Q1: 12,747 shares; 2026Q2: 13,445 shares 13,445$1.16M0.11%+698Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,074 shares; 2026Q1: 35,928 shares; 2026Q2: 38,171 shares 38,171$1.16M0.11%+2,243Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,666 shares 3,666$1.15M0.11%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,079 shares; 2025Q3: 2,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,982 shares; 2026Q1: 3,407 shares; 2026Q2: 2,733 shares 2,733$1.15M0.11%-674Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,252 shares; 2026Q1: 6,929 shares; 2026Q2: 7,314 shares 7,314$1.11M0.1%+385Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,450 shares 9,450$1.02M0.09%newTimeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,429 shares 9,429$1M0.09%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,272 shares; 2025Q4: 1,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares; 2026Q2: 1,272 shares 1,272$971K0.09%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,406 shares; 2025Q4: 50,691 shares; 2026Q1: 55,898 shares; 2026Q2: 52,837 shares 52,837$947K0.09%-3,061Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,386 shares; 2024Q4: 16,105 shares; 2025Q1: 18,395 shares; 2025Q2: 20,102 shares; 2025Q3: 26,250 shares; 2025Q4: 29,004 shares; 2026Q1: 31,330 shares; 2026Q2: 8,437 shares 8,437$881K0.08%-22,893Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,802 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares; 2026Q2: 1,807 shares 1,807$863K0.08%-19Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,370 shares; 2024Q4: 23,511 shares; 2025Q1: 20,556 shares; 2025Q2: 19,772 shares; 2025Q3: 19,527 shares; 2025Q4: 19,009 shares; 2026Q1: 17,675 shares; 2026Q2: 18,806 shares 18,806$856K0.08%+1,131Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 4,851 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 27,117 shares; 2025Q3: 4,001 shares; 2025Q4: 3,699 shares; 2026Q1: 3,516 shares; 2026Q2: 3,264 shares 3,264$831K0.08%-252Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,421 shares; 2025Q3: 44,049 shares; 2025Q4: 44,349 shares; 2026Q1: 43,849 shares; 2026Q2: 43,849 shares 43,849$827K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,557 shares; 2024Q4: 1,557 shares; 2025Q1: 2,929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,610 shares; 2025Q4: 2,549 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058 shares; 2026Q2: 2,175 shares 2,175$768K0.07%+117Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,799 shares; 2025Q4: 17,698 shares; 2026Q1: 17,698 shares; 2026Q2: 17,698 shares 17,698$755K0.07%0Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,058 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 6,037 shares; 2025Q3: 9,730 shares; 2025Q4: 8,949 shares; 2026Q1: 8,376 shares; 2026Q2: 7,704 shares 7,704$696K0.06%-672Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,415 shares; 2024Q4: 5,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,529 shares; 2025Q2: 4,283 shares; 2025Q3: 4,172 shares; 2025Q4: 3,858 shares; 2026Q1: 3,622 shares; 2026Q2: 3,320 shares 3,320$695K0.06%-302Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,211 shares 13,211$659K0.06%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632 shares; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$622K0.06%-17Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,015 shares; 2025Q3: 12,068 shares; 2025Q4: 1,767 shares; 2026Q1: 1,776 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$577K0.05%-26Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,168 shares; 2026Q1: 3,603 shares; 2026Q2: 3,310 shares 3,310$531K0.05%-293Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,265 shares 1,265$466K0.04%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,781 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares; 2026Q2: 1,747 shares 1,747$440K0.04%+79Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,197 shares; 2024Q4: 12,227 shares; 2025Q1: 11,051 shares; 2025Q2: 57,098 shares; 2025Q3: 58,231 shares; 2025Q4: 58,276 shares; 2026Q1: 8,805 shares; 2026Q2: 8,098 shares 8,098$422K0.04%-707Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,170 shares; 2025Q2: 7,170 shares; 2025Q3: 11,133 shares; 2025Q4: 10,874 shares; 2026Q1: 10,370 shares; 2026Q2: 10,370 shares 10,370$417K0.04%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,691 shares 1,691$384K0.04%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares; 2026Q1: 2,088 shares; 2026Q2: 2,088 shares 2,088$371K0.03%0Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,587 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,303 shares 3,303$336K0.03%newTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,546 shares; 2024Q4: 7,546 shares; 2025Q1: 7,546 shares; 2025Q2: 7,546 shares; 2025Q3: 7,546 shares; 2025Q4: 7,546 shares; 2026Q1: 7,546 shares; 2026Q2: 7,546 shares 7,546$335K0.03%0Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,709 shares 26,709$314K0.03%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,506 shares; 2026Q1: 2,462 shares; 2026Q2: 2,462 shares 2,462$277K0.03%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,159 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,150 shares 9,150$276K0.03%+1,150Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,660 shares; 2024Q4: 27,379 shares; 2025Q1: 18,437 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$272K0.02%0Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,673 shares; 2026Q1: 1,673 shares; 2026Q2: 1,318 shares 1,318$243K0.02%-355Timeline
VIOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,503 shares 1,503$231K0.02%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 881 shares 881$224K0.02%newTimeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,352 shares 1,352$223K0.02%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,577 shares; 2025Q3: 86,577 shares; 2025Q4: 86,577 shares; 2026Q1: 86,577 shares; 2026Q2: 55,894 shares 55,894$211K0.02%-30,683Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$210K0.02%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,013 shares; 2025Q4: 12,253 shares; 2026Q1: 12,445 shares; 2026Q2: 12,013 shares 12,013$196K0.02%-432Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal15,166,000$14.9Mnew
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal10,769,000$10.2Mnew
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal5,977,000$5.95Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal1,809,000$1.79Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC865,883$14.9Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC195,731$9.87Mshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD370,774$8.78Mshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP340,401$4.86Mshares
NVRNVR INC539$3.55Mshares
INTUINTUIT5,822$2.52Mshares
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETF103,660$1.99Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC10,158$1.9Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3,942$1.89Mshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC61,797$1.75Mshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP17,479$1.15Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,987$503Kshares
NKENIKE INC8,412$444Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC15,050$341Kshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC7,504$320Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC7,463$301Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC8,858$206Kshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC2,016$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005374 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005374 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-003270 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-001146 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-006877 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-004842 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-002913 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-001169 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-006668 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-004585 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-003040 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-001112 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-006417 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000919574-23-004879 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-004520 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-003048 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-001175 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-006604 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-004874 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-003286 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-001024 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-006900 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-005203 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-003643 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-001081 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-006961 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-005084 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-003428 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-001229 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-007015 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-005134 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-003414 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-001545 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-007249 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-005384 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-003552 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-001023 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set