Skip to content

SSI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 938487, Los Angeles, CA

SSI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $1,465,812,467 across 252 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004466

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.47B
Holdings
252
Top 10 weight
21.96%
New
21
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEMGadded+110,958$7.31M
IVVadded+7,216$4.83M
EWJnew+57,110$4.58M
KKR & CO INCadded+69,980$3.65M
BAInew+79,523$2.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALexited-41,825-$7.65M
KBWBreduced-59,203-$4.63M
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCreduced-53,765-$3.79M
IYWreduced-13,675-$2.68M
INDAexited-44,108-$2.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004466, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,465,812,467, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,853 shares; 2024Q4: 161,510 shares; 2025Q1: 95,257 shares; 2025Q2: 91,839 shares; 2025Q3: 99,055 shares 99,055$66.3M4.52%+7,216Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 513,070 shares; 2025Q1: 497,045 shares; 2025Q2: 530,320 shares; 2025Q3: 531,435 shares 531,435$36.9M2.52%+1,115Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,981 shares; 2024Q4: 19,671 shares; 2025Q1: 18,658 shares; 2025Q2: 18,091 shares; 2025Q3: 18,011 shares 18,011$22.3M1.52%-80
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,573 shares; 2025Q1: 16,403 shares; 2025Q2: 16,023 shares; 2025Q3: 15,453 shares 15,453$19.8M1.35%-570
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,430 shares; 2024Q4: 211,840 shares; 2025Q1: 311,315 shares; 2025Q2: 328,900 shares; 2025Q3: 275,135 shares 275,135$19.4M1.32%-53,765
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 173,540 shares; 2025Q1: 248,845 shares; 2025Q2: 270,165 shares; 2025Q3: 265,415 shares 265,415$18.1M1.23%-4,750
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 219,060 shares; 2025Q1: 280,874 shares; 2025Q2: 360,545 shares; 2025Q3: 360,390 shares 360,390$17.9M1.22%-155
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 268,365 shares; 2025Q2: 273,135 shares; 2025Q3: 343,115 shares 343,115$17.9M1.22%+69,980
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,123 shares; 2024Q4: 153,057 shares; 2025Q1: 149,048 shares; 2025Q2: 140,599 shares; 2025Q3: 140,883 shares 140,883$15.7M1.07%+284Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,825 shares; 2025Q2: 150,380 shares; 2025Q3: 150,135 shares 150,135$15.2M1.03%-245Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,636 shares; 2024Q4: 76,927 shares; 2025Q1: 123,343 shares; 2025Q2: 113,633 shares; 2025Q3: 224,591 shares 224,591$14.8M1.01%+110,958Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,234 shares; 2024Q4: 293,359 shares; 2025Q1: 223,638 shares; 2025Q2: 190,921 shares; 2025Q3: 191,407 shares 191,407$14.1M0.96%+486Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,750 shares; 2024Q4: 33,732 shares; 2025Q1: 54,332 shares; 2025Q2: 79,605 shares; 2025Q3: 65,930 shares 65,930$12.9M0.88%-13,675Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,120 shares; 2024Q4: 165,205 shares; 2025Q1: 228,059 shares; 2025Q2: 301,800 shares; 2025Q3: 321,995 shares 321,995$12.3M0.84%+20,195
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,830 shares; 2025Q2: 207,655 shares; 2025Q3: 203,655 shares 203,655$12M0.82%-4,000Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,936 shares; 2024Q4: 226,293 shares; 2025Q1: 222,212 shares; 2025Q2: 209,424 shares; 2025Q3: 211,519 shares 211,519$10.7M0.73%+2,095Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,936 shares; 2024Q4: 193,428 shares; 2025Q1: 359,492 shares; 2025Q2: 288,390 shares; 2025Q3: 289,444 shares 289,444$9.67M0.66%+1,054Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,607 shares; 2025Q2: 49,302 shares; 2025Q3: 49,795 shares 49,795$9.45M0.64%+493Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,206 shares; 2024Q4: 500,269 shares; 2025Q1: 471,840 shares; 2025Q2: 432,174 shares; 2025Q3: 435,227 shares 435,227$9.11M0.62%+3,053Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,817 shares; 2024Q4: 213,505 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,827 shares; 2025Q3: 189,540 shares 189,540$8.21M0.56%+1,713Timeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,931 shares; 2025Q3: 165,723 shares 165,723$7.98M0.54%+1,792Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,705 shares; 2024Q4: 44,961 shares; 2025Q1: 136,062 shares; 2025Q2: 79,767 shares; 2025Q3: 81,121 shares 81,121$7.82M0.53%+1,354Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,075 shares; 2024Q4: 81,358 shares; 2025Q1: 77,854 shares; 2025Q2: 73,095 shares; 2025Q3: 73,930 shares 73,930$7.4M0.5%+835Timeline
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,520 shares; 2024Q4: 137,595 shares; 2025Q1: 144,260 shares; 2025Q2: 108,320 shares; 2025Q3: 98,640 shares 98,640$7.02M0.48%-9,680
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,822 shares; 2025Q2: 130,951 shares; 2025Q3: 105,080 shares 105,080$6.83M0.47%-25,871Timeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,365 shares; 2025Q3: 122,790 shares 122,790$6.75M0.46%+425
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,750 shares; 2025Q3: 70,800 shares 70,800$6.68M0.46%-1,950
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,110 shares; 2024Q4: 183,679 shares; 2025Q1: 176,802 shares; 2025Q2: 166,163 shares; 2025Q3: 168,069 shares 168,069$6.39M0.44%+1,906Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,946 shares; 2025Q2: 124,746 shares; 2025Q3: 65,543 shares 65,543$5.13M0.35%-59,203Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,068 shares; 2025Q3: 20,436 shares 20,436$4.94M0.34%+368Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,196 shares; 2024Q4: 19,236 shares; 2025Q1: 18,031 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,110 shares 57,110$4.58M0.31%newTimeline
HDEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,426 shares; 2024Q4: 155,241 shares; 2025Q1: 149,123 shares; 2025Q2: 136,493 shares; 2025Q3: 139,196 shares 139,196$4.1M0.28%+2,703Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,470 shares; 2024Q4: 32,448 shares; 2025Q1: 32,427 shares; 2025Q2: 19,923 shares; 2025Q3: 19,923 shares 19,923$3.72M0.25%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,580 shares; 2024Q4: 11,572 shares; 2025Q1: 11,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,643 shares; 2025Q3: 6,643 shares 6,643$3.44M0.23%0Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,388 shares; 2025Q3: 66,304 shares 66,304$3.16M0.22%-9,084Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,523 shares 79,523$2.72M0.19%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,725 shares; 2024Q4: 15,710 shares; 2025Q1: 15,696 shares; 2025Q2: 10,656 shares; 2025Q3: 10,656 shares 10,656$2.71M0.19%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,205 shares; 2024Q4: 54,250 shares; 2025Q1: 55,865 shares; 2025Q2: 44,425 shares; 2025Q3: 44,365 shares 44,365$2.22M0.15%-60Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,440 shares; 2024Q4: 15,428 shares; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 8,975 shares; 2025Q3: 8,975 shares 8,975$2.18M0.15%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,395 shares; 2024Q4: 13,383 shares; 2025Q1: 13,375 shares; 2025Q2: 8,363 shares; 2025Q3: 8,363 shares 8,363$1.84M0.13%0Timeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.63M0.11%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: 3,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,937 shares; 2025Q2: 2,148 shares; 2025Q3: 2,148 shares 2,148$1.58M0.11%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,466 shares; 2024Q4: 6,461 shares; 2025Q1: 6,458 shares; 2025Q2: 3,778 shares; 2025Q3: 3,778 shares 3,778$1.25M0.09%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,274 shares; 2024Q4: 20,261 shares; 2025Q1: 20,253 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares 12,300$1.07M0.07%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,587 shares; 2024Q4: 6,587 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 9,355 shares; 2025Q3: 9,242 shares 9,242$931K0.06%-113Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,647 shares; 2024Q4: 3,642 shares; 2025Q1: 3,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,717 shares; 2025Q3: 2,717 shares 2,717$857K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares 1,535$772K0.05%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,391 shares; 2024Q4: 43,594 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,047 shares; 2025Q3: 7,047 shares 7,047$684K0.05%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,195 shares; 2025Q1: 2,194 shares; 2025Q2: 1,471 shares; 2025Q3: 1,471 shares 1,471$654K0.04%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,604 shares; 2025Q1: 3,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978 shares 1,978$556K0.04%0Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,704 shares; 2024Q4: 100,106 shares; 2025Q1: 26,840 shares; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares; 2025Q3: 10,090 shares 10,090$502K0.03%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 921 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares 517$479K0.03%0Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 136,920 shares; 2025Q1: 25,863 shares; 2025Q2: 17,895 shares; 2025Q3: 11,895 shares 11,895$471K0.03%-6,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,615 shares; 2024Q4: 16,606 shares; 2025Q1: 16,604 shares; 2025Q2: 9,049 shares; 2025Q3: 9,049 shares 9,049$467K0.03%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,209 shares; 2025Q1: 2,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares 1,287$439K0.03%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,255 shares; 2024Q4: 4,249 shares; 2025Q1: 4,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares 4,220$435K0.03%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,855 shares; 2024Q4: 4,852 shares; 2025Q1: 4,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,618 shares; 2025Q3: 2,618 shares 2,618$402K0.03%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 736 shares; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 736 shares; 2025Q2: 506 shares; 2025Q3: 506 shares 506$386K0.03%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,809 shares; 2024Q4: 3,809 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,720 shares; 2025Q3: 3,720 shares 3,720$373K0.03%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,108 shares; 2024Q4: 4,103 shares; 2025Q1: 4,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,935 shares 1,935$359K0.02%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998 shares; 2024Q4: 998 shares; 2025Q1: 998 shares; 2025Q2: 617 shares; 2025Q3: 617 shares 617$351K0.02%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,865 shares; 2025Q1: 6,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,057 shares; 2025Q3: 4,057 shares 4,057$340K0.02%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,511 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares 904$338K0.02%0Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,248 shares; 2025Q3: 9,248 shares 9,248$325K0.02%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,703 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698 shares; 2025Q1: 3,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,474 shares; 2025Q3: 2,474 shares 2,474$321K0.02%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,458 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares 1,458$315K0.02%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,019 shares; 2024Q4: 8,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,015 shares; 2025Q2: 4,598 shares; 2025Q3: 4,598 shares 4,598$315K0.02%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,146 shares; 2025Q2: 775 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares 775$314K0.02%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,480 shares; 2024Q4: 1,480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 901 shares 901$311K0.02%0Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,445 shares 3,445$309K0.02%-30Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares; 2025Q3: 1,334 shares 1,334$309K0.02%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,107 shares; 2025Q1: 3,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,721 shares 1,721$290K0.02%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,164 shares; 2024Q4: 4,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,837 shares; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares 2,837$278K0.02%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 861 shares; 2025Q3: 861 shares 861$262K0.02%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,985 shares; 2025Q1: 1,984 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares 1,100$260K0.02%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,106 shares; 2024Q4: 7,102 shares; 2025Q1: 7,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,853 shares; 2025Q3: 3,853 shares 3,853$256K0.02%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 546 shares; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 333 shares; 2025Q3: 333 shares 333$252K0.02%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,763 shares; 2024Q4: 3,760 shares; 2025Q1: 3,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,844 shares 1,844$247K0.02%-84Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,437 shares; 2024Q4: 1,437 shares; 2025Q1: 1,436 shares; 2025Q2: 835 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835$236K0.02%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,512 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 974 shares 974$231K0.02%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,327 shares; 2024Q4: 2,324 shares; 2025Q1: 2,322 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,443 shares 1,443$224K0.02%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,265 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares 1,309$219K0.01%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,502 shares; 2024Q4: 3,499 shares; 2025Q1: 3,498 shares; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares; 2025Q3: 2,078 shares 2,078$217K0.01%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 365 shares; 2025Q2: 228 shares; 2025Q3: 228 shares 228$210K0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 168. All 168

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal24,444,000$35.9M+101,000
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal11,002,000$35.3M-51,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal28,851,000$34.1M-4,717,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal9,014,998$26M-2,165,002
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal22,635,000$24.3M-470,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal19,240,999$21.1M+156,999
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal17,571,000$19.8M-10,605,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal10,720,000$19.7M+2,240,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal4,343,000$19.4M+627,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal12,553,999$19.1Mnew
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal15,722,000$17.9M-130,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal14,054,000$16.8M-257,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal14,596,000$16.6M-2,151,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal12,077,000$15.6M-1,464,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal11,928,000$14.2Mnew
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC NOTE 2.250% 8/0principal9,706,000$14.1Mnew
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal5,618,000$13.5M-795,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal11,851,000$13.5M-93,000
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal9,790,000$13.3M-2,348,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal10,436,000$13M-11,000
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal6,646,000$12.7M0
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal7,921,000$12.1M-1,378,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal10,467,000$11.6M+7,187,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal9,351,000$11.4M-429,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal12,159,000$11.2M-1,599,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal6,395,000$10.8M-547,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal7,697,000$10.2M0
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal7,718,000$9.7M0
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO NOTE 6.250% 1/1principal9,497,000$9.47M-287,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal7,327,999$9.2M-1
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal9,911,000$9.07M-653,000
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal6,544,999$9.06M-1
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal5,400,000$8.71M+166,000
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal8,650,000$8.65M0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal6,098,000$8.57M-60,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal2,000,000$8.25Mnew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal5,272,000$8.06M+170,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal7,507,000$8.05M-70,000
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal4,250,000$8.03M0
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal1,749,000$7.82M0
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal6,995,000$7.76M+2,063,000
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal7,197,000$7.76Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal3,191,000$7.7M-2,395,000
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal6,149,000$7.62Mnew
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS NOTE 1.500% 2/1principal7,766,000$7.61M+2,461,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal7,240,000$7.34M-541,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal7,715,000$7.33M-712,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal3,474,000$7.2M0
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal6,988,000$7.04M-1,340,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal6,796,000$6.87M-26,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal4,098,000$6.74M-2,739,000
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal6,016,000$6.47M0
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal4,642,000$6.37M+1,661,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal6,250,000$6.15M0
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal4,773,000$6.12M0
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal4,650,000$6.04M-35,000
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal5,128,000$6.02M0
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal5,750,000$5.99M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal4,662,000$5.94M-27,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal6,383,000$5.89M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal5,421,000$5.72M-415,000
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC NOTE 3.875% 9/1principal5,041,000$5.59M+1,000,000
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal5,517,000$5.54Mnew
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal5,500,000$5.41M0
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal4,488,000$5.33M-375,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal5,500,000$5.23M-588,000
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal5,280,000$5.21M-647,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal5,212,000$5.18M-500,000
LYFT INCLYFT INC Convertibleprincipal3,965,000$5.11M-328,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal5,000,000$5.02M-4,356,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal3,101,000$4.85Mnew
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal4,757,000$4.77M-341,000
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal5,239,000$4.76M-557,000
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal5,405,000$4.68M+3,500,000
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal1,488,000$4.66M-693,000
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC NOTE 1.250%12/1principal3,440,000$4.63M0
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal4,319,000$4.62M0
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal3,850,000$4.54M0
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal4,604,000$4.51M0
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal4,242,000$4.34M+1,866,000
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal1,515,000$4.31M-1,079,000
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC NOTE 2.750% 8/0principal3,208,000$4.26Mnew
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal4,500,000$4.18M0
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal3,715,000$4.17M-546,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal4,637,000$4.16M-11,000
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal2,857,000$4.12M-29,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal4,300,000$4.1M0
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal1,384,000$4.08M-1,770,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal3,995,000$4M-46,000
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal2,500,000$3.96M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal4,500,000$3.85M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal2,790,000$3.81M-3,162,000
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal4,000,000$3.77M0
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal3,750,000$3.67M0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal4,500,000$3.6M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal3,725,000$3.44M0
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 5.500%12/0principal1,502,000$3.36M-9,000
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal3,500,000$3.36M0
CENTURY ALUM COCENTURY ALUM CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal1,900,000$3.1M0
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal3,500,000$3.09M0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QUALISHARES TR41,825$7.65Mshares
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP5,010,000$7.04Mprincipal
LENDINGTREE INCLENDINGTREE INC6,844,000$6.81Mprincipal
ARBOR REALTY TRUST INCARBOR REALTY TRUST INC6,000,000$5.94Mprincipal
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC4,000,000$5.25Mprincipal
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC5,000,000$4.85Mprincipal
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP3,727,000$4.26Mprincipal
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD4,000,000$3.99Mprincipal
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC4,000,000$3.58Mprincipal
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC3,357,000$3.36Mprincipal
CINEMARK HLDGS INCCINEMARK HLDGS INC1,280,000$2.71Mprincipal
VERINT SYSTEMS INCVERINT SYSTEMS INC2,625,000$2.51Mprincipal
INDAISHARES TR44,108$2.46Mshares
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC2,417,000$2.28Mprincipal
MESA LABS INCMESA LABS INC2,000,000$1.98Mprincipal
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC29,525$1.17Mshares
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD646,000$652Kprincipal
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDDLEBY CORP338,000$379Kprincipal
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC155,000$256Kprincipal
SNAP INCSNAP INC84,000$80.2Kprincipal

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004466 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set