Skip to content

SSI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 938487, Los Angeles, CA

SSI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $1,417,622,994 across 251 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-003427

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$1.42B
Holdings
251
Top 10 weight
21.7%
New
40
Sold out
50

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHIFT4 PMTS INCnew+72,750$8.41M
SHYGnew+187,827$8.1M
JBBBnew+163,931$7.9M
QXO INCnew+122,365$7.5M
MCHPPadded+111,825$7.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFreduced-56,295-$5.39M
FLOTexited-95,266-$4.86M
FALNexited-153,651-$4.12M
MSFTreduced-4,922-$2.45M
BUFRreduced-71,102-$2.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-003427, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,417,622,994, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,853 shares; 2024Q4: 161,510 shares; 2025Q1: 95,257 shares; 2025Q2: 91,839 shares 91,839$57M4.02%-3,418Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 513,070 shares; 2025Q1: 497,045 shares; 2025Q2: 530,320 shares 530,320$36.2M2.55%+33,275Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,430 shares; 2024Q4: 211,840 shares; 2025Q1: 311,315 shares; 2025Q2: 328,900 shares 328,900$24.7M1.74%+17,585
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,981 shares; 2024Q4: 19,671 shares; 2025Q1: 18,658 shares; 2025Q2: 18,091 shares 18,091$21.2M1.5%-567
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,573 shares; 2025Q1: 16,403 shares; 2025Q2: 16,023 shares 16,023$19.4M1.37%-380
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 219,060 shares; 2025Q1: 280,874 shares; 2025Q2: 360,545 shares 360,545$19.3M1.36%+79,671
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 173,540 shares; 2025Q1: 248,845 shares; 2025Q2: 270,165 shares 270,165$15.9M1.12%+21,320
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,123 shares; 2024Q4: 153,057 shares; 2025Q1: 149,048 shares; 2025Q2: 140,599 shares 140,599$15.4M1.09%-8,449Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 268,365 shares; 2025Q2: 273,135 shares 273,135$14.6M1.03%+4,770
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,750 shares; 2024Q4: 33,732 shares; 2025Q1: 54,332 shares; 2025Q2: 79,605 shares 79,605$13.8M0.97%+25,273Timeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,830 shares; 2025Q2: 207,655 shares 207,655$13.6M0.96%+111,825Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,234 shares; 2024Q4: 293,359 shares; 2025Q1: 223,638 shares; 2025Q2: 190,921 shares 190,921$13.2M0.93%-32,717Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,825 shares; 2025Q2: 150,380 shares 150,380$12.4M0.87%+41,555Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,936 shares; 2024Q4: 226,293 shares; 2025Q1: 222,212 shares; 2025Q2: 209,424 shares 209,424$10.6M0.75%-12,788Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,120 shares; 2024Q4: 165,205 shares; 2025Q1: 228,059 shares; 2025Q2: 301,800 shares 301,800$9.71M0.68%+73,741
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,936 shares; 2024Q4: 193,428 shares; 2025Q1: 359,492 shares; 2025Q2: 288,390 shares 288,390$9.17M0.65%-71,102Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,206 shares; 2024Q4: 500,269 shares; 2025Q1: 471,840 shares; 2025Q2: 432,174 shares 432,174$9.04M0.64%-39,666Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,607 shares; 2025Q2: 49,302 shares 49,302$8.96M0.63%-2,305Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,946 shares; 2025Q2: 124,746 shares 124,746$8.93M0.63%+60,800Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,750 shares 72,750$8.41M0.59%new
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,817 shares; 2024Q4: 213,505 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,827 shares 187,827$8.1M0.57%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,822 shares; 2025Q2: 130,951 shares 130,951$7.98M0.56%-7,871Timeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,931 shares 163,931$7.9M0.56%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,440 shares; 2024Q4: 25,393 shares; 2025Q1: 24,824 shares; 2025Q2: 41,825 shares 41,825$7.65M0.54%+17,001Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,705 shares; 2024Q4: 44,961 shares; 2025Q1: 136,062 shares; 2025Q2: 79,767 shares 79,767$7.64M0.54%-56,295Timeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,365 shares 122,365$7.5M0.53%new
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,636 shares; 2024Q4: 76,927 shares; 2025Q1: 123,343 shares; 2025Q2: 113,633 shares 113,633$6.82M0.48%-9,710Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,075 shares; 2024Q4: 81,358 shares; 2025Q1: 77,854 shares; 2025Q2: 73,095 shares 73,095$6.59M0.46%-4,759Timeline
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,520 shares; 2024Q4: 137,595 shares; 2025Q1: 144,260 shares; 2025Q2: 108,320 shares 108,320$6.57M0.46%-35,940
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,110 shares; 2024Q4: 183,679 shares; 2025Q1: 176,802 shares; 2025Q2: 166,163 shares 166,163$5.86M0.41%-10,639Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,068 shares 20,068$4.33M0.31%newTimeline
HDEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,426 shares; 2024Q4: 155,241 shares; 2025Q1: 149,123 shares; 2025Q2: 136,493 shares 136,493$3.94M0.28%-12,630Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,580 shares; 2024Q4: 11,572 shares; 2025Q1: 11,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,643 shares 6,643$3.3M0.23%-4,922Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,470 shares; 2024Q4: 32,448 shares; 2025Q1: 32,427 shares; 2025Q2: 19,923 shares 19,923$3.15M0.22%-12,504Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,388 shares 75,388$2.93M0.21%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,379 shares; 2024Q4: 51,669 shares; 2025Q1: 47,909 shares; 2025Q2: 44,108 shares 44,108$2.46M0.17%-3,801Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,725 shares; 2024Q4: 15,710 shares; 2025Q1: 15,696 shares; 2025Q2: 10,656 shares 10,656$2.19M0.15%-5,040Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,205 shares; 2024Q4: 54,250 shares; 2025Q1: 55,865 shares; 2025Q2: 44,425 shares 44,425$2.1M0.15%-11,440Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,395 shares; 2024Q4: 13,383 shares; 2025Q1: 13,375 shares; 2025Q2: 8,363 shares 8,363$1.83M0.13%-5,012Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: 3,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,937 shares; 2025Q2: 2,148 shares 2,148$1.59M0.11%-1,789Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,440 shares; 2024Q4: 15,428 shares; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 8,975 shares 8,975$1.58M0.11%-6,446Timeline
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,190 shares; 2024Q4: 43,800 shares; 2025Q1: 30,400 shares; 2025Q2: 29,525 shares 29,525$1.17M0.08%-875
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,466 shares; 2024Q4: 6,461 shares; 2025Q1: 6,458 shares; 2025Q2: 3,778 shares 3,778$1.04M0.07%-2,680Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,274 shares; 2024Q4: 20,261 shares; 2025Q1: 20,253 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares 12,300$1M0.07%-7,953Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,587 shares; 2024Q4: 6,587 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 9,355 shares 9,355$942K0.07%+2,768Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,647 shares; 2024Q4: 3,642 shares; 2025Q1: 3,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,717 shares 2,717$788K0.06%-923Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares 1,535$746K0.05%-1,162Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 136,920 shares; 2025Q1: 25,863 shares; 2025Q2: 17,895 shares 17,895$676K0.05%-7,968
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,391 shares; 2024Q4: 43,594 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,047 shares 7,047$668K0.05%-2,803Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 921 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares 517$512K0.04%-404Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,704 shares; 2024Q4: 100,106 shares; 2025Q1: 26,840 shares; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares 10,090$497K0.04%-16,750Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,195 shares; 2025Q1: 2,194 shares; 2025Q2: 1,471 shares 1,471$467K0.03%-723Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,209 shares; 2025Q1: 2,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$457K0.03%-921Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,604 shares; 2025Q1: 3,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978 shares 1,978$432K0.03%-1,624Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,615 shares; 2024Q4: 16,606 shares; 2025Q1: 16,604 shares; 2025Q2: 9,049 shares 9,049$428K0.03%-7,555Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares 3,475$422K0.03%-11,525Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,855 shares; 2024Q4: 4,852 shares; 2025Q1: 4,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,618 shares 2,618$417K0.03%-2,232Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,255 shares; 2024Q4: 4,249 shares; 2025Q1: 4,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares 4,220$413K0.03%-24Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 736 shares; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 736 shares; 2025Q2: 506 shares 506$394K0.03%-230Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,809 shares; 2024Q4: 3,809 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,720 shares 3,720$369K0.03%-65Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998 shares; 2024Q4: 998 shares; 2025Q1: 998 shares; 2025Q2: 617 shares 617$347K0.02%-381Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,248 shares 9,248$343K0.02%+2,828Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,703 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698 shares; 2025Q1: 3,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,474 shares 2,474$329K0.02%-1,221Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,865 shares; 2025Q1: 6,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,057 shares 4,057$325K0.02%-2,805Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,511 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares 904$323K0.02%-606Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,019 shares; 2024Q4: 8,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,015 shares; 2025Q2: 4,598 shares 4,598$319K0.02%-3,417Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,107 shares; 2025Q1: 3,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$316K0.02%-1,385Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,458 shares 1,458$305K0.02%-551Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,108 shares; 2024Q4: 4,103 shares; 2025Q1: 4,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares 1,935$296K0.02%-2,167Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,146 shares; 2025Q2: 775 shares 775$284K0.02%-371Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,480 shares; 2024Q4: 1,480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares 901$281K0.02%-579Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,106 shares; 2024Q4: 7,102 shares; 2025Q1: 7,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,853 shares 3,853$273K0.02%-3,248Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,512 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares 974$266K0.02%-538Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,164 shares; 2024Q4: 4,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,837 shares 2,837$265K0.02%-1,323Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,763 shares; 2024Q4: 3,760 shares; 2025Q1: 3,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares 1,928$262K0.02%-1,830Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,985 shares; 2025Q1: 1,984 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$253K0.02%-884Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 861 shares 861$252K0.02%-581Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares 1,334$248K0.02%-1,008Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 365 shares; 2025Q2: 228 shares 228$234K0.02%-137Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,437 shares; 2024Q4: 1,437 shares; 2025Q1: 1,436 shares; 2025Q2: 835 shares 835$233K0.02%-601Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 546 shares; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 333 shares 333$233K0.02%-213Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,502 shares; 2024Q4: 3,499 shares; 2025Q1: 3,498 shares; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares 2,078$217K0.02%-1,420Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,327 shares; 2024Q4: 2,324 shares; 2025Q1: 2,322 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares 1,443$207K0.01%-879Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 168. All 168

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal33,568,000$38.2M+5,546,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal24,343,000$34.7M+1,103,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal28,176,000$31.2M-255,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal23,105,000$24.4M+381,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal11,180,000$20.1M+119,002
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal11,053,000$19.8M-104,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal19,084,000$18.8Mnew
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal16,747,000$17.8M+6,350,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal15,852,000$17.1M-80,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal13,541,000$16.2M-87,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal14,311,000$16.1Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal8,202,000$15.5Mnew
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal12,138,000$15.2M+456,000
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal13,592,000$14.5M-1,006,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal11,944,000$14.1M+11,639,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal10,447,000$12.4M-180,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal13,758,000$12.3M+800,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal9,780,000$11.7M-163,000
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal6,413,000$11.4M-670,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal9,356,000$10.8M+933,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal8,480,000$10.8Mnew
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal9,299,000$10.6M+4,735,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal7,697,000$10.2M-290,000
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO NOTE 6.250% 1/1principal9,784,000$9.6M-154,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal7,328,000$9.57Mnew
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal10,564,000$9.43M-9,726,999
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal6,473,000$9.11M-182,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal7,718,000$9.03M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal5,952,000$9.02M-898,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal6,837,000$8.88M-241,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal5,586,000$8.57M-105,000
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal8,650,000$8.55Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal6,942,000$8.16M+533,000
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal8,328,000$8.09M-17,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal5,234,000$8.04M-28,000
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal6,646,000$7.98M-167,000
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal2,181,000$7.91M-104,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal8,427,000$7.89M-609,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal7,577,000$7.88Mnew
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal6,545,000$7.84M+797,001
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal7,781,000$7.69M-193,000
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal2,594,000$7.22M-743,000
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal6,337,000$7.13M+3,128,000
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal5,010,000$7.04M-102,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal6,158,000$7.01M-166,000
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal5,102,000$6.96Mnew
LENDINGTREE INCLENDINGTREE INC NOTE 0.500% 7/1principal6,844,000$6.81M+1,227,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal6,822,000$6.77M-14,766,999
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal5,836,000$6.57M+558,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal4,863,000$6.38Mnew
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal6,016,000$6.18M-85,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal6,250,000$6.15M+1,725,000
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal5,750,000$5.97M+500,000
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal4,250,000$5.96M+600,000
ARBOR REALTY TRUST INCARBOR REALTY TRUST INC NOTE 7.500% 8/0principal6,000,000$5.94M+3,300,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal6,383,000$5.9M-12,265,999
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal5,927,000$5.78M+184,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal6,088,000$5.77M+962,000
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal5,128,000$5.75M-113,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal5,712,000$5.65M0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal5,967,000$5.64M+734,000
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal4,773,000$5.5M-139,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal3,716,000$5.5M-121,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal4,685,000$5.45Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal4,932,000$5.34M+1,066,000
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC NOTE 5.750% 8/1principal4,000,000$5.25M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal4,689,000$5.2Mnew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal5,796,000$5.17M0
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal5,500,000$5.12M+1,750,000
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS NOTE 1.500% 2/1principal5,305,000$5.12M+2,068,000
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal1,749,000$5.09M-76,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal5,098,000$5.05Mnew
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal4,261,000$4.86M+1,302,000
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 9/1principal5,000,000$4.85Mnew
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal3,474,000$4.69Mnew
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal3,891,000$4.62M-104,000
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal4,319,000$4.58M-9,000
LYFT INCLYFT INC Convertibleprincipal4,293,000$4.58M-176,000
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC NOTE 3.875% 9/1principal4,041,000$4.55M0
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal2,886,000$4.49M-81,000
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal4,604,000$4.47M0
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal3,502,000$4.44M-1,347,999
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC NOTE 1.250%12/1principal3,440,000$4.44M+604,000
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal3,727,000$4.26M-223,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal4,041,000$4.21M-164,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal4,648,000$4.16M-7,548,000
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal3,850,000$4.13M0
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal4,500,000$4.08Mnew
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal3,154,000$4.02Mnew
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal4,300,000$4M+1,000,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal4,000,000$3.99M+550,000
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal4,500,000$3.82M+2,500,000
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal2,981,000$3.82M-147,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal4,500,000$3.82Mnew
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal3,883,000$3.82M-10,444,000
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal4,000,000$3.77M+664,000
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal3,725,000$3.7Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal3,280,000$3.61Mnew
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal3,750,000$3.61M+600,000
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal2,603,000$3.59Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC9,184,000$22.6Mprincipal
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO12,836,000$12.8Mprincipal
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC2,928,000$10Mprincipal
INSMED INCINSMED INC3,594,000$8.52Mprincipal
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC6,255,000$8.28Mprincipal
NRG ENERGY INCNRG ENERGY INC2,408,000$5.61Mprincipal
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP1,225,000$5.06Mprincipal
FLOTISHARES TR95,266$4.86Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORPUNITED STATES STL CORP1,482,000$4.69Mprincipal
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC4,507,000$4.48Mprincipal
FALNISHARES TR153,651$4.12Mshares
SEA LTDSEA LTD2,637,000$3.88Mprincipal
HUBSPOT INCHUBSPOT INC1,911,000$3.85Mprincipal
ZILLOW GROUP INCZILLOW GROUP INC3,669,000$3.81Mprincipal
AIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INCAIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INC3,750,000$3.74Mprincipal
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC2,655,000$2.97Mprincipal
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP2,250,000$2.1Mprincipal
SABRE GLBL INCSABRE GLBL INC2,000,000$1.99Mprincipal
EZCORP INCEZCORP INC1,498,000$1.49Mprincipal
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD1,950,000$1.49Mprincipal
EWJISHARES INC18,031$1.24Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP8,685$1.24Mshares
LLOEWS CORP13,232$1.22Mshares
IWDISHARES TR4,020$756Kshares
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC322,000$552Kprincipal
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP463,000$435Kprincipal
MRKMERCK & CO INC4,241$381Kshares
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC386,000$377Kprincipal
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC320,000$376Kprincipal
PEPPEPSICO INC2,454$368Kshares
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC313,000$314Kprincipal
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,487$305Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC573$285Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC3,120$271Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,273$270Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.289$270Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO2,669$263Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND809$252Kshares
LINLINDE PLC535$249Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC2,164$242Kshares
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC242,000$238Kprincipal
ADBEADOBE INC603$231Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC527$231Kshares
DEDEERE & CO480$225Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY1,912$223Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,874$221Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP473$211Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC657$206Kshares
INTUINTUIT335$206Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW15,275$126Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003427 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set