Skip to content

Spectrum Strategic Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1554961, CORVALLIS, OR

Spectrum Strategic Capital Management, LLC reported $185,794,542 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001554961-26-000009

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$186M
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
51.69%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAadded+13,321$854K
BPREnew+39,929$663K
IEFadded+5,720$546K
MSFTadded+1,265$468K
QQQadded+565$326K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOVTreduced-32,159-$737K
ITOTreduced-2,959-$421K
LRCXexited-2,270-$389K
LQDreduced-2,614-$285K
IVVreduced-430-$281K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001554961-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $185,794,542, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,086 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 14,202 shares; 2025Q2: 41,523 shares; 2025Q3: 66,924 shares; 2025Q4: 34,118 shares; 2026Q1: 34,285 shares 34,285$22.3M12%+167Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 446,574 shares; 2024Q4: 437,907 shares; 2025Q1: 431,717 shares; 2025Q2: 167,310 shares; 2025Q3: 91,859 shares; 2025Q4: 94,222 shares; 2026Q1: 91,263 shares 91,263$13M7%-2,959Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,738 shares; 2024Q4: 17,198 shares; 2025Q1: 16,756 shares; 2025Q2: 15,725 shares; 2025Q3: 15,549 shares; 2025Q4: 15,670 shares; 2026Q1: 16,235 shares 16,235$9.37M5.04%+565Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582,523 shares; 2024Q4: 568,071 shares; 2025Q1: 554,969 shares; 2025Q2: 471,362 shares; 2025Q3: 465,287 shares; 2025Q4: 433,752 shares; 2026Q1: 401,593 shares 401,593$9.2M4.95%-32,159Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,339 shares; 2026Q1: 106,551 shares 106,551$8.8M4.74%-788Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,317 shares; 2026Q1: 132,638 shares 132,638$8.5M4.57%+13,321Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,134 shares; 2025Q3: 130,814 shares; 2025Q4: 150,411 shares; 2026Q1: 147,489 shares 147,489$6.89M3.71%-2,922Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,084 shares; 2025Q1: 17,476 shares; 2025Q2: 20,472 shares; 2025Q3: 20,373 shares; 2025Q4: 25,460 shares; 2026Q1: 26,206 shares 26,206$6.65M3.58%+746Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,281 shares; 2024Q4: 23,361 shares; 2025Q1: 24,158 shares; 2025Q2: 30,245 shares; 2025Q3: 27,135 shares; 2025Q4: 34,757 shares; 2026Q1: 35,281 shares 35,281$6.15M3.31%+524Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,956 shares; 2024Q4: 7,078 shares; 2025Q1: 7,198 shares; 2025Q2: 8,361 shares; 2025Q3: 8,215 shares; 2025Q4: 12,719 shares; 2026Q1: 13,984 shares 13,984$5.18M2.79%+1,265Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,857 shares; 2024Q4: 12,797 shares; 2025Q1: 14,340 shares; 2025Q2: 19,908 shares; 2025Q3: 19,357 shares; 2025Q4: 17,748 shares; 2026Q1: 17,438 shares 17,438$5.01M2.7%-310Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,468 shares; 2024Q4: 56,545 shares; 2025Q1: 56,719 shares; 2025Q2: 21,783 shares; 2025Q3: 12,168 shares; 2025Q4: 8,079 shares; 2026Q1: 7,649 shares 7,649$5M2.69%-430Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,783 shares; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 25,517 shares; 2025Q3: 28,947 shares; 2025Q4: 38,129 shares; 2026Q1: 43,849 shares 43,849$4.18M2.25%+5,720Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,377 shares; 2024Q4: 11,920 shares; 2025Q1: 11,395 shares; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: 13,547 shares; 2025Q4: 18,195 shares; 2026Q1: 18,559 shares 18,559$3.87M2.08%+364Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,857 shares; 2026Q1: 34,735 shares 34,735$3.5M1.88%-1,122Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,887 shares; 2024Q4: 16,817 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,443 shares; 2025Q3: 18,396 shares; 2025Q4: 40,807 shares; 2026Q1: 39,899 shares 39,899$3.46M1.86%-908Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,616 shares; 2025Q2: 87,352 shares; 2025Q3: 76,576 shares; 2025Q4: 44,865 shares; 2026Q1: 43,081 shares 43,081$3.3M1.77%-1,784Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,395 shares; 2024Q4: 24,536 shares; 2025Q1: 24,255 shares; 2025Q2: 21,783 shares; 2025Q3: 21,028 shares; 2025Q4: 16,374 shares; 2026Q1: 16,142 shares 16,142$2.67M1.44%-232Timeline
KDEFEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,687 shares; 2026Q1: 48,802 shares 48,802$2.57M1.39%-2,885Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,169 shares; 2026Q1: 70,646 shares 70,646$2.57M1.38%+1,477Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,090 shares; 2024Q4: 18,606 shares; 2025Q1: 18,841 shares; 2025Q2: 20,932 shares; 2025Q3: 21,307 shares; 2025Q4: 37,484 shares; 2026Q1: 34,955 shares 34,955$2.14M1.15%-2,529Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,005 shares; 2025Q3: 3,856 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares 3,566$2.04M1.1%+86Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,853 shares; 2025Q3: 22,795 shares; 2025Q4: 27,856 shares; 2026Q1: 31,620 shares 31,620$1.87M1%+3,764Timeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,990 shares; 2026Q1: 59,776 shares 59,776$1.69M0.91%+1,786Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 4,877 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 5,582 shares; 2026Q1: 5,722 shares 5,722$1.68M0.91%+140Timeline
KBAKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,643 shares; 2026Q1: 55,352 shares 55,352$1.67M0.9%+1,709Timeline
KOIDKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,831 shares; 2026Q1: 52,668 shares 52,668$1.64M0.88%+837Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,153 shares; 2025Q3: 13,983 shares; 2025Q4: 7,894 shares; 2026Q1: 7,526 shares 7,526$1.56M0.84%-368Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,526 shares; 2026Q1: 83,290 shares 83,290$1.5M0.81%-236Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,245 shares; 2026Q1: 16,898 shares 16,898$1.49M0.8%-347Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,646 shares; 2025Q3: 9,584 shares; 2025Q4: 5,207 shares; 2026Q1: 5,107 shares 5,107$1.45M0.78%-100Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,321 shares; 2026Q1: 88,584 shares 88,584$1.4M0.75%+20,263Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,620 shares; 2024Q4: 28,879 shares; 2025Q1: 29,585 shares; 2025Q2: 25,475 shares; 2025Q3: 27,069 shares; 2025Q4: 15,013 shares; 2026Q1: 12,399 shares 12,399$1.35M0.73%-2,614Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,689 shares; 2024Q4: 14,193 shares; 2025Q1: 14,141 shares; 2025Q2: 20,811 shares; 2025Q3: 16,536 shares; 2025Q4: 6,610 shares; 2026Q1: 6,569 shares 6,569$1.34M0.72%-41Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,502 shares; 2026Q1: 45,776 shares 45,776$1.3M0.7%+4,274Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,969 shares; 2026Q1: 26,585 shares 26,585$1.29M0.69%+1,616Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,317 shares; 2026Q1: 5,204 shares 5,204$1.27M0.68%-113Timeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,120 shares; 2024Q4: 11,120 shares; 2025Q1: 11,120 shares; 2025Q2: 11,120 shares; 2025Q3: 11,120 shares; 2025Q4: 111,572 shares; 2026Q1: 114,322 shares 114,322$1.19M0.64%+2,750Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589 shares 1,589$1.17M0.63%+3Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,655 shares; 2025Q3: 3,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,347 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares 2,366$1.13M0.61%+19Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,473 shares; 2026Q1: 5,391 shares 5,391$1.12M0.6%-82Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 402 shares; 2025Q2: 402 shares; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,382 shares; 2026Q1: 11,460 shares 11,460$1.1M0.59%+1,078Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,178 shares 4,178$1M0.54%+199Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,594 shares; 2026Q1: 10,855 shares 10,855$931K0.5%-1,739Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,493 shares; 2026Q1: 4,813 shares 4,813$878K0.47%+320Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares; 2026Q1: 8,537 shares 8,537$876K0.47%+556Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares; 2026Q1: 4,272 shares 4,272$861K0.46%+87Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,869 shares; 2025Q3: 40,465 shares; 2025Q4: 31,252 shares; 2026Q1: 34,123 shares 34,123$857K0.46%+2,871Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124,435 shares; 2025Q3: 114,938 shares; 2025Q4: 45,378 shares; 2026Q1: 45,601 shares 45,601$853K0.46%+223Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 3,074 shares 3,074$760K0.41%-95Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,913 shares; 2025Q2: 6,387 shares; 2025Q3: 5,688 shares; 2025Q4: 3,254 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares 3,149$748K0.4%-105Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 607 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$734K0.39%+26Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,112 shares; 2024Q4: 4,112 shares; 2025Q1: 4,112 shares; 2025Q2: 4,212 shares; 2025Q3: 4,212 shares; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,212 shares 4,212$715K0.38%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 906 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$698K0.38%-106Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,873 shares; 2025Q3: 86,111 shares; 2025Q4: 24,670 shares; 2026Q1: 23,809 shares 23,809$690K0.37%-861Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,075 shares; 2026Q1: 3,872 shares 3,872$673K0.36%-203Timeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,929 shares 39,929$663K0.36%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,208 shares; 2026Q1: 2,355 shares 2,355$654K0.35%+147Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,520 shares 6,520$606K0.33%+154Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,823 shares; 2025Q3: 15,081 shares; 2025Q4: 7,885 shares; 2026Q1: 7,947 shares 7,947$604K0.33%+62Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares 2,046$594K0.32%+41Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares 4,517$592K0.32%+109Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,404 shares; 2026Q1: 10,796 shares 10,796$584K0.31%+392Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,129 shares; 2026Q1: 4,247 shares 4,247$561K0.3%+118Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares; 2026Q1: 3,326 shares 3,326$547K0.29%+97Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,808 shares; 2026Q1: 4,564 shares 4,564$542K0.29%-244Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,459 shares; 2026Q1: 20,154 shares 20,154$529K0.28%+695Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,525 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575$505K0.27%+50Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,211 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,303 shares; 2026Q1: 10,718 shares 10,718$481K0.26%+415Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,613 shares; 2024Q4: 7,518 shares; 2025Q1: 7,518 shares; 2025Q2: 6,386 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 4,045 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$474K0.25%-995Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,972 shares; 2024Q4: 6,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,520 shares; 2025Q2: 6,041 shares; 2025Q3: 5,676 shares; 2025Q4: 5,266 shares; 2026Q1: 4,727 shares 4,727$410K0.22%-539Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,767 shares; 2026Q1: 4,221 shares 4,221$387K0.21%+454Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,777 shares; 2024Q4: 2,777 shares; 2025Q1: 2,777 shares; 2025Q2: 2,777 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$381K0.21%-326Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,984 shares; 2026Q1: 6,998 shares 6,998$359K0.19%+14Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,395 shares; 2024Q4: 4,666 shares; 2025Q1: 4,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,574 shares; 2025Q3: 4,272 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: 3,532 shares 3,532$246K0.13%-463Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,185 shares; 2026Q1: 10,128 shares 10,128$236K0.13%-57Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP2,270$389Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC3,000$235Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR3,352$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001554961-26-000009 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set