Skip to content

Spectrum Strategic Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1554961, CORVALLIS, OR

Spectrum Strategic Capital Management, LLC reported $201,756,935 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001554961-26-000014

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$202M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
51.05%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDSnew+5,235$1.2M
MSFTadded+3,198$1.19M
IEFadded+10,563$999K
URAadded+17,044$745K
ETHAadded+49,301$586K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITOTreduced-11,141-$1.83M
IVVreduced-2,209-$1.65M
VEAreduced-14,112-$1.01M
IAUMreduced-22,375-$895K
QQQreduced-1,000-$736K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001554961-26-000014, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $201,756,935, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,086 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 14,202 shares; 2025Q2: 41,523 shares; 2025Q3: 66,924 shares; 2025Q4: 34,118 shares; 2026Q1: 34,285 shares; 2026Q2: 33,515 shares 33,515$25M12.41%-770Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 446,574 shares; 2024Q4: 437,907 shares; 2025Q1: 431,717 shares; 2025Q2: 167,310 shares; 2025Q3: 91,859 shares; 2025Q4: 94,222 shares; 2026Q1: 91,263 shares; 2026Q2: 80,122 shares 80,122$13.2M6.52%-11,141Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,738 shares; 2024Q4: 17,198 shares; 2025Q1: 16,756 shares; 2025Q2: 15,725 shares; 2025Q3: 15,549 shares; 2025Q4: 15,670 shares; 2026Q1: 16,235 shares; 2026Q2: 15,235 shares 15,235$11.2M5.56%-1,000Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,339 shares; 2026Q1: 106,551 shares; 2026Q2: 110,415 shares 110,415$9.07M4.49%+3,864Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 582,523 shares; 2024Q4: 568,071 shares; 2025Q1: 554,969 shares; 2025Q2: 471,362 shares; 2025Q3: 465,287 shares; 2025Q4: 433,752 shares; 2026Q1: 401,593 shares; 2026Q2: 388,234 shares 388,234$8.84M4.38%-13,359Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,317 shares; 2026Q1: 132,638 shares; 2026Q2: 118,526 shares 118,526$8.44M4.19%-14,112Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,084 shares; 2025Q1: 17,476 shares; 2025Q2: 20,472 shares; 2025Q3: 20,373 shares; 2025Q4: 25,460 shares; 2026Q1: 26,206 shares; 2026Q2: 26,178 shares 26,178$7.57M3.75%-28Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,281 shares; 2024Q4: 23,361 shares; 2025Q1: 24,158 shares; 2025Q2: 30,245 shares; 2025Q3: 27,135 shares; 2025Q4: 34,757 shares; 2026Q1: 35,281 shares; 2026Q2: 35,493 shares 35,493$7.1M3.52%+212Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,956 shares; 2024Q4: 7,078 shares; 2025Q1: 7,198 shares; 2025Q2: 8,361 shares; 2025Q3: 8,215 shares; 2025Q4: 12,719 shares; 2026Q1: 13,984 shares; 2026Q2: 17,182 shares 17,182$6.41M3.18%+3,198Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,857 shares; 2024Q4: 12,797 shares; 2025Q1: 14,340 shares; 2025Q2: 19,908 shares; 2025Q3: 19,357 shares; 2025Q4: 17,748 shares; 2026Q1: 17,438 shares; 2026Q2: 17,208 shares 17,208$6.15M3.05%-230Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,783 shares; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 25,517 shares; 2025Q3: 28,947 shares; 2025Q4: 38,129 shares; 2026Q1: 43,849 shares; 2026Q2: 54,412 shares 54,412$5.15M2.55%+10,563Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,134 shares; 2025Q3: 130,814 shares; 2025Q4: 150,411 shares; 2026Q1: 147,489 shares; 2026Q2: 125,114 shares 125,114$5.01M2.48%-22,375Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,377 shares; 2024Q4: 11,920 shares; 2025Q1: 11,395 shares; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: 13,547 shares; 2025Q4: 18,195 shares; 2026Q1: 18,559 shares; 2026Q2: 18,699 shares 18,699$4.46M2.21%+140Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,468 shares; 2024Q4: 56,545 shares; 2025Q1: 56,719 shares; 2025Q2: 21,783 shares; 2025Q3: 12,168 shares; 2025Q4: 8,079 shares; 2026Q1: 7,649 shares; 2026Q2: 5,440 shares 5,440$4.07M2.02%-2,209Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,689 shares; 2024Q4: 14,193 shares; 2025Q1: 14,141 shares; 2025Q2: 20,811 shares; 2025Q3: 16,536 shares; 2025Q4: 6,610 shares; 2026Q1: 6,569 shares; 2026Q2: 6,186 shares 6,186$3.59M1.78%-383Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,887 shares; 2024Q4: 16,817 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,443 shares; 2025Q3: 18,396 shares; 2025Q4: 40,807 shares; 2026Q1: 39,899 shares; 2026Q2: 41,351 shares 41,351$3.57M1.77%+1,452Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,857 shares; 2026Q1: 34,735 shares; 2026Q2: 34,711 shares 34,711$3.49M1.73%-24Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,616 shares; 2025Q2: 87,352 shares; 2025Q3: 76,576 shares; 2025Q4: 44,865 shares; 2026Q1: 43,081 shares; 2026Q2: 36,224 shares 36,224$3.18M1.58%-6,857Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,169 shares; 2026Q1: 70,646 shares; 2026Q2: 67,411 shares 67,411$2.6M1.29%-3,235Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,395 shares; 2024Q4: 24,536 shares; 2025Q1: 24,255 shares; 2025Q2: 21,783 shares; 2025Q3: 21,028 shares; 2025Q4: 16,374 shares; 2026Q1: 16,142 shares; 2026Q2: 14,382 shares 14,382$2.54M1.26%-1,760Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,853 shares; 2025Q3: 22,795 shares; 2025Q4: 27,856 shares; 2026Q1: 31,620 shares; 2026Q2: 40,810 shares 40,810$2.08M1.03%+9,190Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,245 shares; 2026Q1: 16,898 shares; 2026Q2: 22,830 shares 22,830$2.02M1%+5,932Timeline
KDEFEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,687 shares; 2026Q1: 48,802 shares; 2026Q2: 49,210 shares 49,210$1.99M0.99%+408Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 4,877 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 5,582 shares; 2026Q1: 5,722 shares; 2026Q2: 6,016 shares 6,016$1.97M0.98%+294Timeline
KOIDKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,831 shares; 2026Q1: 52,668 shares; 2026Q2: 47,551 shares 47,551$1.96M0.97%-5,117Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,005 shares; 2025Q3: 3,856 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares; 2026Q2: 3,410 shares 3,410$1.92M0.95%-156Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,969 shares; 2026Q1: 26,585 shares; 2026Q2: 43,629 shares 43,629$1.91M0.94%+17,044Timeline
KBAKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,643 shares; 2026Q1: 55,352 shares; 2026Q2: 55,257 shares 55,257$1.9M0.94%-95Timeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,990 shares; 2026Q1: 59,776 shares; 2026Q2: 60,053 shares 60,053$1.78M0.88%+277Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,321 shares; 2026Q1: 88,584 shares; 2026Q2: 137,885 shares 137,885$1.64M0.81%+49,301Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,502 shares; 2026Q1: 45,776 shares; 2026Q2: 64,136 shares 64,136$1.57M0.78%+18,360Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,594 shares; 2026Q1: 10,855 shares; 2026Q2: 9,939 shares 9,939$1.56M0.77%-916Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,090 shares; 2024Q4: 18,606 shares; 2025Q1: 18,841 shares; 2025Q2: 20,932 shares; 2025Q3: 21,307 shares; 2025Q4: 37,484 shares; 2026Q1: 34,955 shares; 2026Q2: 29,324 shares 29,324$1.56M0.77%-5,631Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,178 shares; 2026Q2: 4,216 shares 4,216$1.45M0.72%+38Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,869 shares; 2025Q3: 40,465 shares; 2025Q4: 31,252 shares; 2026Q1: 34,123 shares; 2026Q2: 35,082 shares 35,082$1.34M0.66%+959Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,655 shares; 2025Q3: 3,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,347 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares; 2026Q2: 2,611 shares 2,611$1.31M0.65%+245Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,153 shares; 2025Q3: 13,983 shares; 2025Q4: 7,894 shares; 2026Q1: 7,526 shares; 2026Q2: 7,704 shares 7,704$1.28M0.63%+178Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,646 shares; 2025Q3: 9,584 shares; 2025Q4: 5,207 shares; 2026Q1: 5,107 shares; 2026Q2: 5,294 shares 5,294$1.27M0.63%+187Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,620 shares; 2024Q4: 28,879 shares; 2025Q1: 29,585 shares; 2025Q2: 25,475 shares; 2025Q3: 27,069 shares; 2025Q4: 15,013 shares; 2026Q1: 12,399 shares; 2026Q2: 11,417 shares 11,417$1.25M0.62%-982Timeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,120 shares; 2024Q4: 11,120 shares; 2025Q1: 11,120 shares; 2025Q2: 11,120 shares; 2025Q3: 11,120 shares; 2025Q4: 111,572 shares; 2026Q1: 114,322 shares; 2026Q2: 94,751 shares 94,751$1.23M0.61%-19,571Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,493 shares; 2026Q1: 4,813 shares; 2026Q2: 6,094 shares 6,094$1.22M0.61%+1,281Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589 shares; 2026Q2: 1,470 shares 1,470$1.22M0.6%-119Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares; 2026Q1: 8,537 shares; 2026Q2: 13,411 shares 13,411$1.22M0.6%+4,874Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,235 shares 5,235$1.2M0.6%newTimeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,526 shares; 2026Q1: 83,290 shares; 2026Q2: 101,404 shares 101,404$1.2M0.6%+18,114Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,317 shares; 2026Q1: 5,204 shares; 2026Q2: 4,626 shares 4,626$1.17M0.58%-578Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 906 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$1.15M0.57%+179Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,208 shares; 2026Q1: 2,355 shares; 2026Q2: 2,909 shares 2,909$1.09M0.54%+554Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124,435 shares; 2025Q3: 114,938 shares; 2025Q4: 45,378 shares; 2026Q1: 45,601 shares; 2026Q2: 49,448 shares 49,448$1.04M0.52%+3,847Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 515 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 402 shares; 2025Q2: 402 shares; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,382 shares; 2026Q1: 11,460 shares; 2026Q2: 14,108 shares 14,108$1.01M0.5%+2,648Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 607 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares; 2026Q2: 714 shares 714$951K0.47%+81Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,075 shares; 2026Q1: 3,872 shares; 2026Q2: 3,727 shares 3,727$871K0.43%-145Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares; 2026Q1: 4,272 shares; 2026Q2: 4,869 shares 4,869$781K0.39%+597Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares; 2026Q1: 3,326 shares; 2026Q2: 3,643 shares 3,643$762K0.38%+317Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 3,074 shares; 2026Q2: 2,797 shares 2,797$728K0.36%-277Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,913 shares; 2025Q2: 6,387 shares; 2025Q3: 5,688 shares; 2025Q4: 3,254 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$676K0.34%-918Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,404 shares; 2026Q1: 10,796 shares; 2026Q2: 11,165 shares 11,165$666K0.33%+369Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares; 2026Q2: 4,851 shares 4,851$664K0.33%+334Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,823 shares; 2025Q3: 15,081 shares; 2025Q4: 7,885 shares; 2026Q1: 7,947 shares; 2026Q2: 8,083 shares 8,083$657K0.33%+136Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,525 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,895 shares 1,895$652K0.32%+320Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,129 shares; 2026Q1: 4,247 shares; 2026Q2: 4,757 shares 4,757$644K0.32%+510Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares; 2026Q2: 2,147 shares 2,147$629K0.31%+101Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,808 shares; 2026Q1: 4,564 shares; 2026Q2: 5,374 shares 5,374$619K0.31%+810Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,520 shares; 2026Q2: 6,888 shares 6,888$605K0.3%+368Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,211 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,303 shares; 2026Q1: 10,718 shares; 2026Q2: 11,563 shares 11,563$585K0.29%+845Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,473 shares; 2026Q1: 5,391 shares; 2026Q2: 3,252 shares 3,252$571K0.28%-2,139Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 494 shares 494$570K0.28%newTimeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,929 shares; 2026Q2: 39,489 shares 39,489$514K0.25%-440Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,767 shares; 2026Q1: 4,221 shares; 2026Q2: 5,837 shares 5,837$505K0.25%+1,616Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,873 shares; 2025Q3: 86,111 shares; 2025Q4: 24,670 shares; 2026Q1: 23,809 shares; 2026Q2: 23,990 shares 23,990$497K0.25%+181Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,112 shares; 2024Q4: 4,112 shares; 2025Q1: 4,112 shares; 2025Q2: 4,212 shares; 2025Q3: 4,212 shares; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,212 shares; 2026Q2: 3,510 shares 3,510$480K0.24%-702Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,873 shares 3,873$474K0.24%newTimeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,972 shares; 2024Q4: 6,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,520 shares; 2025Q2: 6,041 shares; 2025Q3: 5,676 shares; 2025Q4: 5,266 shares; 2026Q1: 4,727 shares; 2026Q2: 4,663 shares 4,663$445K0.22%-64Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,459 shares; 2026Q1: 20,154 shares; 2026Q2: 14,972 shares 14,972$422K0.21%-5,182Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,777 shares; 2024Q4: 2,777 shares; 2025Q1: 2,777 shares; 2025Q2: 2,777 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares; 2026Q2: 2,271 shares 2,271$363K0.18%-180Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,613 shares; 2024Q4: 7,518 shares; 2025Q1: 7,518 shares; 2025Q2: 6,386 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 4,045 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,660 shares 2,660$360K0.18%-390Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,984 shares; 2026Q1: 6,998 shares; 2026Q2: 6,994 shares 6,994$359K0.18%-4Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,395 shares; 2024Q4: 4,666 shares; 2025Q1: 4,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,574 shares; 2025Q3: 4,272 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: 3,532 shares; 2026Q2: 3,514 shares 3,514$291K0.14%-18Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,185 shares; 2026Q1: 10,128 shares; 2026Q2: 10,079 shares 10,079$236K0.12%-49Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001554961-26-000014 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001554961-26-000014 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554961-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set