Skip to content

SOUTHEASTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/TN/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 807985, MEMPHIS, TN

SOUTHEASTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/TN/ reported $1,917,151,885 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014641

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.92B
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
62.74%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABTnew+840,747$76.3M
CNXadded+648,942$22M
TMEnew+2,305,210$19.2M
ACIadded+1,216,461$16.5M
REGNadded+21,660$13.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACMRreduced-643,422-$81.6M
BIOexited-162,804-$45.4M
PPLIreduced-890,894-$41.1M
TRIPreduced-2,339,602-$32.1M
SNreduced-187,432-$28.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014641, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,917,151,885, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,496,725 shares; 2025Q4: 5,678,941 shares; 2026Q1: 10,762,643 shares; 2026Q2: 9,491,347 shares 9,491,347$202M10.54%-1,271,296Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,990,324 shares; 2024Q4: 7,632,344 shares; 2025Q1: 6,838,934 shares; 2025Q2: 7,220,265 shares; 2025Q3: 8,161,296 shares; 2025Q4: 8,570,328 shares; 2026Q1: 12,812,157 shares; 2026Q2: 12,322,555 shares 12,322,555$171M8.92%-489,602Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,172,002 shares; 2024Q4: 4,487,144 shares; 2025Q1: 4,786,178 shares; 2025Q2: 4,462,756 shares; 2025Q3: 4,752,629 shares; 2025Q4: 4,735,824 shares; 2026Q1: 4,014,111 shares; 2026Q2: 4,663,053 shares 4,663,053$158M8.25%+648,942Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,268,327 shares; 2024Q4: 2,751,940 shares; 2025Q1: 2,455,492 shares; 2025Q2: 2,930,980 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767,511 shares; 2025Q4: 3,989,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,022,729 shares; 2026Q2: 3,131,835 shares 3,131,835$145M7.54%-890,894Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,772,731 shares; 2024Q4: 5,766,719 shares; 2025Q1: 5,068,175 shares; 2025Q2: 3,462,177 shares; 2025Q3: 4,943,869 shares; 2025Q4: 6,166,712 shares; 2026Q1: 7,419,801 shares; 2026Q2: 8,636,262 shares 8,636,262$117M6.09%+1,216,461Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,880 shares; 2025Q2: 160,581 shares; 2025Q3: 144,607 shares; 2025Q4: 165,792 shares; 2026Q1: 130,662 shares; 2026Q2: 152,322 shares 152,322$95M4.95%+21,660Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,031,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,178,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,153,285 shares; 2026Q2: 1,687,109 shares 1,687,109$92.6M4.83%-466,176Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,835,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,461,981 shares; 2025Q2: 3,674,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,637,374 shares; 2025Q4: 4,488,116 shares; 2026Q1: 3,948,713 shares; 2026Q2: 3,607,946 shares 3,607,946$85.2M4.45%-340,767Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 840,747 shares 840,747$76.3M3.98%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 444,862 shares; 2024Q4: 430,339 shares; 2025Q1: 388,714 shares; 2025Q2: 379,536 shares; 2025Q3: 374,380 shares; 2025Q4: 359,122 shares; 2026Q1: 247,495 shares; 2026Q2: 194,828 shares 194,828$61M3.18%-52,667Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,197,902 shares; 2024Q4: 2,409,147 shares; 2025Q1: 1,928,963 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,748,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,033,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,662,961 shares; 2026Q2: 1,169,513 shares 1,169,513$55.9M2.92%-493,448Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,876,088 shares; 2024Q4: 1,557,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,557,018 shares; 2025Q2: 2,630,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,704,236 shares; 2026Q1: 6,473,317 shares; 2026Q2: 8,696,434 shares 8,696,434$47M2.45%+2,223,117Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,149,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,548,518 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520,212 shares; 2026Q2: 4,725,478 shares 4,725,478$46.8M2.44%+1,205,266Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522,444 shares; 2024Q4: 510,017 shares; 2025Q1: 605,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,369,854 shares; 2025Q3: 935,398 shares; 2025Q4: 736,935 shares; 2026Q1: 736,935 shares; 2026Q2: 629,897 shares 629,897$46.8M2.44%-107,038Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 863,691 shares; 2025Q4: 1,321,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321,110 shares; 2026Q2: 1,935,424 shares 1,935,424$41.7M2.18%+614,314Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,925,903 shares; 2024Q4: 4,748,222 shares; 2025Q1: 3,862,766 shares; 2025Q2: 3,761,247 shares; 2025Q3: 3,716,808 shares; 2025Q4: 3,716,808 shares; 2026Q1: 3,716,808 shares; 2026Q2: 3,518,270 shares 3,518,270$39.5M2.06%-198,538Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 909,818 shares; 2025Q2: 2,288,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,448,240 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940,296 shares; 2026Q1: 2,940,296 shares; 2026Q2: 2,616,797 shares 2,616,797$39.5M2.06%-323,499Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,738 shares; 2024Q4: 19,244 shares; 2025Q1: 18,484 shares; 2025Q2: 21,094 shares; 2025Q3: 31,652 shares; 2025Q4: 31,652 shares; 2026Q1: 18,864 shares; 2026Q2: 17,104 shares 17,104$35.5M1.85%-1,760Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,806 shares; 2024Q4: 59,059 shares; 2025Q1: 55,157 shares; 2025Q2: 42,899 shares; 2025Q3: 35,357 shares; 2025Q4: 35,721 shares; 2026Q1: 37,760 shares; 2026Q2: 29,156 shares 29,156$33.3M1.74%-8,604Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 851,017 shares; 2024Q4: 851,017 shares; 2025Q1: 851,017 shares; 2025Q2: 671,014 shares; 2025Q3: 671,014 shares; 2025Q4: 671,014 shares; 2026Q1: 671,014 shares; 2026Q2: 605,091 shares 605,091$31.4M1.64%-65,923Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,728,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590,948 shares; 2025Q3: 2,344,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838,257 shares; 2026Q1: 4,598,068 shares; 2026Q2: 2,258,466 shares 2,258,466$31M1.62%-2,339,602Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,497,804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450,559 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297,683 shares; 2025Q2: 949,257 shares; 2025Q3: 626,109 shares; 2025Q4: 622,149 shares; 2026Q1: 827,501 shares; 2026Q2: 769,137 shares 769,137$29.9M1.56%-58,364Timeline
ALXALEXANDERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,503 shares; 2025Q3: 122,712 shares; 2025Q4: 122,712 shares; 2026Q1: 99,013 shares; 2026Q2: 99,013 shares 99,013$27.3M1.42%0Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,317 shares; 2024Q4: 106,317 shares; 2025Q1: 106,317 shares; 2025Q2: 106,317 shares; 2025Q3: 109,238 shares; 2025Q4: 147,997 shares; 2026Q1: 118,401 shares; 2026Q2: 146,043 shares 146,043$25.9M1.35%+27,642Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 937,921 shares; 2025Q3: 937,921 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525,491 shares; 2026Q2: 1,539,556 shares 1,539,556$24.1M1.26%+14,065Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,773,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,353,117 shares; 2025Q1: 2,353,117 shares; 2025Q2: 2,449,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933,708 shares; 2025Q4: 1,933,708 shares; 2026Q1: 1,933,708 shares; 2026Q2: 1,752,155 shares 1,752,155$24M1.25%-181,553Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,305,210 shares 2,305,210$19.2M1%newTimeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 379,561 shares; 2026Q1: 522,280 shares; 2026Q2: 411,598 shares 411,598$18.9M0.99%-110,682Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 188,806 shares; 2025Q3: 178,444 shares; 2025Q4: 240,628 shares; 2026Q1: 240,628 shares; 2026Q2: 212,999 shares 212,999$18.5M0.96%-27,629Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,185,744 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680,181 shares; 2026Q1: 782,900 shares; 2026Q2: 139,478 shares 139,478$17.7M0.92%-643,422Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,430,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619,620 shares; 2026Q2: 1,001,588 shares 1,001,588$17.4M0.91%-618,032Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 581,408 shares; 2024Q4: 438,392 shares; 2025Q1: 545,403 shares; 2025Q2: 531,660 shares; 2025Q3: 507,418 shares; 2025Q4: 289,266 shares; 2026Q1: 250,666 shares; 2026Q2: 63,234 shares 63,234$9.63M0.5%-187,432Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,060,527 shares; 2024Q4: 931,921 shares; 2025Q1: 904,892 shares; 2025Q2: 896,756 shares; 2025Q3: 876,862 shares; 2025Q4: 231,372 shares; 2026Q1: 231,372 shares; 2026Q2: 205,682 shares 205,682$8.58M0.45%-25,690Timeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,011,643 shares; 2024Q4: 5,208,186 shares; 2025Q1: 5,061,285 shares; 2025Q2: 6,397,271 shares; 2025Q3: 2,010,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,797,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,797,254 shares; 2026Q2: 1,607,854 shares 1,607,854$8.47M0.44%-189,400Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 724,829 shares; 2024Q4: 702,487 shares; 2025Q1: 479,771 shares; 2025Q2: 6,838 shares; 2025Q3: 6,838 shares; 2025Q4: 5,562 shares; 2026Q1: 5,562 shares; 2026Q2: 5,562 shares 5,562$1.88M0.1%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,581 shares; 2024Q4: 17,581 shares; 2025Q1: 17,581 shares; 2025Q2: 10,644 shares; 2025Q3: 10,644 shares; 2025Q4: 8,649 shares; 2026Q1: 7,337 shares; 2026Q2: 7,337 shares 7,337$1.74M0.09%0Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,675 shares; 2025Q4: 80,675 shares; 2026Q1: 80,675 shares; 2026Q2: 72,692 shares 72,692$1.59M0.08%-7,983Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 883,385 shares; 2024Q4: 14,086 shares; 2025Q1: 14,086 shares; 2025Q2: 14,086 shares; 2025Q3: 10,380 shares; 2025Q4: 8,434 shares; 2026Q1: 8,434 shares; 2026Q2: 8,434 shares 8,434$1.54M0.08%0Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,442 shares; 2024Q4: 394,588 shares; 2025Q1: 390,999 shares; 2025Q2: 306,492 shares; 2025Q3: 9,508 shares; 2025Q4: 7,733 shares; 2026Q1: 7,733 shares; 2026Q2: 7,733 shares 7,733$1.5M0.08%0Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,600 shares; 2024Q4: 15,600 shares; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: 20,962 shares; 2025Q3: 20,962 shares; 2025Q4: 17,038 shares; 2026Q1: 17,038 shares; 2026Q2: 17,038 shares 17,038$1.42M0.07%0Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,980 shares; 2024Q4: 15,980 shares; 2025Q1: 15,980 shares; 2025Q2: 15,980 shares; 2025Q3: 15,980 shares; 2025Q4: 13,012 shares; 2026Q1: 6,336 shares; 2026Q2: 6,336 shares 6,336$1.3M0.07%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,028 shares; 2024Q4: 4,028 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,028 shares; 2025Q3: 4,028 shares; 2025Q4: 3,218 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares; 2026Q2: 3,218 shares 3,218$1.29M0.07%0Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,978 shares; 2024Q4: 53,978 shares; 2025Q1: 53,978 shares; 2025Q2: 53,978 shares; 2025Q3: 53,978 shares; 2025Q4: 43,731 shares; 2026Q1: 43,731 shares; 2026Q2: 43,731 shares 43,731$1.21M0.06%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 842,898 shares; 2024Q4: 579,537 shares; 2025Q1: 571,093 shares; 2025Q2: 565,860 shares; 2025Q3: 559,156 shares; 2025Q4: 554,074 shares; 2026Q1: 22,463 shares; 2026Q2: 22,463 shares 22,463$970K0.05%0Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,786 shares; 2024Q4: 36,583 shares; 2025Q1: 36,583 shares; 2025Q2: 36,583 shares; 2025Q3: 54,461 shares; 2025Q4: 44,258 shares; 2026Q1: 44,258 shares; 2026Q2: 44,258 shares 44,258$916K0.05%0Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,863 shares; 2024Q4: 22,863 shares; 2025Q1: 22,863 shares; 2025Q2: 22,863 shares; 2025Q3: 22,863 shares; 2025Q4: 18,608 shares; 2026Q1: 18,608 shares; 2026Q2: 18,608 shares 18,608$780K0.04%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,119 shares; 2024Q4: 63,489 shares; 2025Q1: 46,922 shares; 2025Q2: 39,094 shares; 2025Q3: 49,874 shares; 2025Q4: 10,462 shares; 2026Q1: 10,462 shares; 2026Q2: 10,462 shares 10,462$270K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC162,804$45.4Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC3,661$549Kshares
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC121,927$308Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,990$223Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014641 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014641 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009296 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003084 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-020985 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-015655 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009698 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-002900 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020733 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-24-000012 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-23-000018 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-23-000016 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-23-000014 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-22-000025 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-22-000020 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-22-000018 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-22-000014 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-21-000017 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-21-000014 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-21-000012 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-21-000006 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-20-000026 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-20-000021 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-20-000017 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-19-000027 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-19-000025 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-19-000018 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-18-000026 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-18-000020 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-18-000016 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-18-000009 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-17-000038 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-17-000031 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-17-000025 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-17-000004 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-16-000069 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-16-000063 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-16-000057 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-16-000042 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-15-000039 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-15-000030 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-15-000025 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-15-000005 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-14-000028 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-14-000024 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-14-000016 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-14-000013 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-13-000056 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000807985-13-000046 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set