Skip to content

South Street Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1399706, New York, NY

South Street Advisors LLC reported $712,188,450 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000551

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$712M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
48.21%
New
2
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RKTnew+1,393,951$27M
SRnew+183,953$15.2M
NOWadded+84,458$12.9M
BXadded+2,919$450K
ABBVadded+1,345$307K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MR COOPER GROUP INCexited-136,635-$28.8M
VICIexited-437,602-$14.3M
NVDAreduced-32,609-$6.08M
MSFTreduced-8,661-$4.19M
APHreduced-22,505-$3.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000551, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $712,188,450, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423,069 shares; 2024Q4: 403,431 shares; 2025Q1: 379,899 shares; 2025Q2: 370,161 shares; 2025Q3: 374,024 shares; 2025Q4: 341,415 shares 341,415$63.7M8.94%-32,609Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,774 shares; 2024Q4: 351,521 shares; 2025Q1: 343,152 shares; 2025Q2: 335,365 shares; 2025Q3: 298,126 shares; 2025Q4: 275,621 shares 275,621$37.2M5.23%-22,505Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,728 shares; 2024Q4: 125,301 shares; 2025Q1: 125,087 shares; 2025Q2: 122,455 shares; 2025Q3: 125,391 shares; 2025Q4: 116,780 shares 116,780$36.6M5.13%-8,611Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,486 shares; 2024Q4: 78,860 shares; 2025Q1: 79,623 shares; 2025Q2: 77,667 shares; 2025Q3: 80,866 shares; 2025Q4: 72,205 shares 72,205$34.9M4.9%-8,661Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,738 shares; 2024Q4: 136,778 shares; 2025Q1: 135,226 shares; 2025Q2: 131,673 shares; 2025Q3: 135,164 shares; 2025Q4: 124,884 shares 124,884$34M4.77%-10,280Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,407 shares; 2024Q4: 28,658 shares; 2025Q1: 28,094 shares; 2025Q2: 27,586 shares; 2025Q3: 29,690 shares; 2025Q4: 28,426 shares 28,426$30.5M4.29%-1,264Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,097 shares; 2024Q4: 771,077 shares; 2025Q1: 791,482 shares; 2025Q2: 767,832 shares; 2025Q3: 708,012 shares; 2025Q4: 653,232 shares 653,232$28.5M4%-54,780Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,393,951 shares 1,393,951$27M3.79%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,034 shares; 2024Q4: 192,944 shares; 2025Q1: 187,554 shares; 2025Q2: 183,207 shares; 2025Q3: 183,499 shares; 2025Q4: 165,955 shares 165,955$25.5M3.58%-17,544Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,770 shares; 2024Q4: 69,379 shares; 2025Q1: 68,411 shares; 2025Q2: 66,735 shares; 2025Q3: 66,048 shares; 2025Q4: 60,346 shares 60,346$25.5M3.58%-5,702Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,461 shares; 2024Q4: 160,906 shares; 2025Q1: 146,021 shares; 2025Q2: 140,598 shares; 2025Q3: 133,473 shares; 2025Q4: 121,925 shares 121,925$25M3.51%-11,548Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,054 shares; 2024Q4: 91,989 shares; 2025Q1: 80,207 shares; 2025Q2: 78,284 shares; 2025Q3: 79,150 shares; 2025Q4: 73,113 shares 73,113$21M2.95%-6,037Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,180 shares; 2024Q4: 383,670 shares; 2025Q1: 323,722 shares; 2025Q2: 344,237 shares; 2025Q3: 351,348 shares; 2025Q4: 323,825 shares 323,825$20.7M2.9%-27,523Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,481 shares; 2024Q4: 302,001 shares; 2025Q1: 300,108 shares; 2025Q2: 298,350 shares; 2025Q3: 294,984 shares; 2025Q4: 273,545 shares 273,545$20.6M2.89%-21,439Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,027 shares; 2024Q4: 69,102 shares; 2025Q1: 62,362 shares; 2025Q2: 61,135 shares; 2025Q3: 61,322 shares; 2025Q4: 57,270 shares 57,270$20.1M2.82%-4,052Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,015 shares; 2025Q3: 426,181 shares; 2025Q4: 406,909 shares 406,909$17.8M2.5%-19,272Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,195 shares; 2024Q4: 173,950 shares; 2025Q1: 175,451 shares; 2025Q2: 172,882 shares; 2025Q3: 178,917 shares; 2025Q4: 164,804 shares 164,804$17.4M2.44%-14,113Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,306 shares; 2024Q4: 23,314 shares; 2025Q1: 23,449 shares; 2025Q2: 23,558 shares; 2025Q3: 24,184 shares; 2025Q4: 108,642 shares 108,642$16.6M2.34%+84,458Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,136 shares; 2024Q4: 27,334 shares; 2025Q1: 25,214 shares; 2025Q2: 24,979 shares; 2025Q3: 25,909 shares; 2025Q4: 24,302 shares 24,302$16M2.25%-1,607Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,482 shares; 2024Q4: 12,810 shares; 2025Q1: 12,704 shares; 2025Q2: 186,910 shares; 2025Q3: 192,317 shares; 2025Q4: 175,814 shares 175,814$16M2.25%-16,503Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,415 shares; 2024Q4: 229,765 shares; 2025Q1: 243,610 shares; 2025Q2: 241,268 shares; 2025Q3: 247,852 shares; 2025Q4: 231,758 shares 231,758$15.6M2.19%-16,094Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183,953 shares 183,953$15.2M2.14%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,287 shares; 2024Q4: 76,427 shares; 2025Q1: 75,506 shares; 2025Q2: 78,816 shares; 2025Q3: 81,289 shares; 2025Q4: 74,377 shares 74,377$13.6M1.92%-6,912Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,550 shares; 2024Q4: 89,292 shares; 2025Q1: 89,698 shares; 2025Q2: 86,481 shares; 2025Q3: 91,065 shares; 2025Q4: 85,365 shares 85,365$13.5M1.89%-5,700Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,271 shares; 2024Q4: 44,536 shares; 2025Q1: 44,616 shares; 2025Q2: 48,433 shares; 2025Q3: 48,609 shares; 2025Q4: 48,309 shares 48,309$12.5M1.76%-300Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,144 shares; 2024Q4: 230,884 shares; 2025Q1: 231,681 shares; 2025Q2: 232,393 shares; 2025Q3: 237,423 shares; 2025Q4: 216,950 shares 216,950$11.3M1.58%-20,473Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,780 shares; 2024Q4: 856,602 shares; 2025Q1: 790,712 shares; 2025Q2: 867,849 shares; 2025Q3: 874,343 shares; 2025Q4: 765,613 shares 765,613$10.7M1.51%-108,730Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,624 shares; 2024Q4: 44,896 shares; 2025Q1: 43,947 shares; 2025Q2: 43,448 shares; 2025Q3: 44,510 shares; 2025Q4: 40,572 shares 40,572$9.78M1.37%-3,938Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,307 shares; 2024Q4: 105,491 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 53,883 shares; 2025Q3: 56,641 shares; 2025Q4: 59,560 shares 59,560$9.18M1.29%+2,919Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,994 shares; 2024Q4: 13,018 shares; 2025Q1: 13,072 shares; 2025Q2: 12,887 shares; 2025Q3: 13,454 shares; 2025Q4: 13,534 shares 13,534$7.73M1.08%+80Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,820 shares; 2024Q4: 71,849 shares; 2025Q1: 88,247 shares; 2025Q2: 84,440 shares; 2025Q3: 80,818 shares; 2025Q4: 59,233 shares 59,233$4.35M0.61%-21,585Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,050 shares; 2024Q4: 14,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,380 shares; 2025Q2: 12,205 shares; 2025Q3: 12,545 shares; 2025Q4: 12,895 shares 12,895$4.11M0.58%+350Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,993 shares; 2024Q4: 16,793 shares; 2025Q1: 16,813 shares; 2025Q2: 16,823 shares; 2025Q3: 17,118 shares; 2025Q4: 17,163 shares 17,163$3.96M0.56%+45Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,990 shares; 2024Q4: 319,610 shares; 2025Q1: 309,510 shares; 2025Q2: 284,265 shares; 2025Q3: 296,416 shares; 2025Q4: 233,696 shares 233,696$3.89M0.55%-62,720Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,982 shares; 2025Q3: 398,391 shares; 2025Q4: 236,394 shares 236,394$3.87M0.54%-161,997Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,659 shares; 2024Q4: 87,559 shares; 2025Q1: 83,379 shares; 2025Q2: 82,427 shares; 2025Q3: 83,324 shares; 2025Q4: 55,673 shares 55,673$3.61M0.51%-27,651Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,961 shares; 2024Q4: 12,714 shares; 2025Q1: 12,576 shares; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: 12,626 shares; 2025Q4: 13,971 shares 13,971$3.19M0.45%+1,345Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,432 shares; 2024Q4: 8,932 shares; 2025Q1: 8,782 shares; 2025Q2: 8,807 shares; 2025Q3: 9,387 shares; 2025Q4: 9,421 shares 9,421$3.04M0.43%+34Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 8,575 shares 8,575$2.97M0.42%+145Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,706 shares; 2024Q4: 17,406 shares; 2025Q1: 16,606 shares; 2025Q2: 14,676 shares; 2025Q3: 14,216 shares; 2025Q4: 13,557 shares 13,557$2.32M0.33%-659Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 5,015 shares; 2025Q1: 5,015 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015 shares; 2025Q3: 7,215 shares; 2025Q4: 7,215 shares 7,215$2.26M0.32%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,623 shares; 2024Q4: 5,623 shares; 2025Q1: 5,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,623 shares; 2025Q3: 10,074 shares; 2025Q4: 10,191 shares 10,191$2.11M0.3%+117Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,120 shares; 2024Q4: 75,120 shares; 2025Q1: 72,770 shares; 2025Q2: 32,345 shares; 2025Q3: 33,245 shares; 2025Q4: 35,600 shares 35,600$1.59M0.22%+2,355Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,277 shares; 2024Q4: 3,277 shares; 2025Q1: 3,137 shares; 2025Q2: 3,097 shares; 2025Q3: 3,097 shares; 2025Q4: 2,971 shares 2,971$1.49M0.21%-126Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,157 shares 4,157$1.43M0.2%+35Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,727 shares; 2024Q4: 10,177 shares; 2025Q1: 10,177 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,150 shares; 2025Q4: 10,280 shares 10,280$1.24M0.17%+130Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,652 shares; 2024Q4: 3,618 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 3,618 shares; 2025Q3: 3,618 shares; 2025Q4: 3,679 shares 3,679$1.12M0.16%+61Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841 shares 2,841$863K0.12%+121Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$818K0.11%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,520 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares 6,200$800K0.11%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,680 shares; 2024Q4: 24,730 shares; 2025Q1: 23,040 shares; 2025Q2: 22,490 shares; 2025Q3: 23,890 shares; 2025Q4: 24,410 shares 24,410$783K0.11%+520Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,776 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,816 shares 1,816$774K0.11%+40Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,404 shares; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,606 shares; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 4,186 shares; 2025Q4: 4,186 shares 4,186$638K0.09%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440 shares; 2024Q4: 840 shares; 2025Q1: 840 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 840 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares 940$538K0.08%+100Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 605 shares 605$532K0.07%+5Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares 611$527K0.07%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,042 shares; 2024Q4: 2,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,090 shares; 2025Q3: 2,090 shares; 2025Q4: 2,090 shares 2,090$478K0.07%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$463K0.06%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$412K0.06%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$398K0.06%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares 1,350$390K0.05%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares 4,125$379K0.05%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,687 shares; 2025Q4: 3,393 shares 3,393$357K0.05%+706Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares 4,750$350K0.05%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares 938$347K0.05%+54Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,032 shares; 2024Q4: 4,022 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,385 shares 2,385$271K0.04%-1,040Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 8,600 shares 8,600$269K0.04%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,934 shares 1,934$267K0.04%+34Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,628 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares 1,737$249K0.03%-91Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,063 shares 3,063$246K0.03%+263Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$234K0.03%+2,250Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$233K0.03%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,443 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares; 2025Q4: 1,743 shares 1,743$219K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC136,635$28.8Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC437,602$14.3Mshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S24,537$1.36Mshares
KBRKBR INC6,815$322Kshares
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L7,500$295Kshares
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LP5,750$276Kshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP7,700$266Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP1,160$249Kshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC1,700$225Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC2,500$210Kshares
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG3,203$208Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000551 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set