Skip to content

South Street Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1399706, New York, NY

South Street Advisors LLC reported $763,038,159 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004820

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$763M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
46.14%
New
21
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXELadded+239,166$9.88M
AVGOnew+8,430$2.78M
HDnew+4,122$1.67M
MSFTadded+3,199$1.66M
LLYadded+2,104$1.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KBRreduced-158,884-$7.51M
APHreduced-37,239-$4.61M
MR COOPER GROUP INCreduced-21,849-$4.61M
GFIreduced-59,820-$2.51M
NVOreduced-38,829-$2.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004820, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $763,038,159, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423,069 shares; 2024Q4: 403,431 shares; 2025Q1: 379,899 shares; 2025Q2: 370,161 shares; 2025Q3: 374,024 shares 374,024$69.8M9.15%+3,863Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,486 shares; 2024Q4: 78,860 shares; 2025Q1: 79,623 shares; 2025Q2: 77,667 shares; 2025Q3: 80,866 shares 80,866$41.9M5.49%+3,199Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,774 shares; 2024Q4: 351,521 shares; 2025Q1: 343,152 shares; 2025Q2: 335,365 shares; 2025Q3: 298,126 shares 298,126$36.9M4.84%-37,239Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,738 shares; 2024Q4: 136,778 shares; 2025Q1: 135,226 shares; 2025Q2: 131,673 shares; 2025Q3: 135,164 shares 135,164$34.4M4.51%+3,491Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,728 shares; 2024Q4: 125,301 shares; 2025Q1: 125,087 shares; 2025Q2: 122,455 shares; 2025Q3: 125,391 shares 125,391$30.5M3.99%+2,936Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,097 shares; 2024Q4: 771,077 shares; 2025Q1: 791,482 shares; 2025Q2: 767,832 shares; 2025Q3: 708,012 shares 708,012$29.7M3.89%-59,820Timeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,246 shares; 2025Q2: 158,484 shares; 2025Q3: 136,635 shares 136,635$28.8M3.77%-21,849
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,770 shares; 2024Q4: 69,379 shares; 2025Q1: 68,411 shares; 2025Q2: 66,735 shares; 2025Q3: 66,048 shares 66,048$27.4M3.59%-687Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,034 shares; 2024Q4: 192,944 shares; 2025Q1: 187,554 shares; 2025Q2: 183,207 shares; 2025Q3: 183,499 shares 183,499$26.5M3.48%+292Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,461 shares; 2024Q4: 160,906 shares; 2025Q1: 146,021 shares; 2025Q2: 140,598 shares; 2025Q3: 133,473 shares 133,473$26.2M3.43%-7,125Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,407 shares; 2024Q4: 28,658 shares; 2025Q1: 28,094 shares; 2025Q2: 27,586 shares; 2025Q3: 29,690 shares 29,690$22.7M2.97%+2,104Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,481 shares; 2024Q4: 302,001 shares; 2025Q1: 300,108 shares; 2025Q2: 298,350 shares; 2025Q3: 294,984 shares 294,984$22.6M2.96%-3,366Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,306 shares; 2024Q4: 23,314 shares; 2025Q1: 23,449 shares; 2025Q2: 23,558 shares; 2025Q3: 24,184 shares 24,184$22.3M2.92%+626Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,027 shares; 2024Q4: 69,102 shares; 2025Q1: 62,362 shares; 2025Q2: 61,135 shares; 2025Q3: 61,322 shares 61,322$20.9M2.74%+187Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,482 shares; 2024Q4: 12,810 shares; 2025Q1: 12,704 shares; 2025Q2: 186,910 shares; 2025Q3: 192,317 shares 192,317$20.7M2.72%+5,407Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,054 shares; 2024Q4: 91,989 shares; 2025Q1: 80,207 shares; 2025Q2: 78,284 shares; 2025Q3: 79,150 shares 79,150$20.5M2.69%+866Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,195 shares; 2024Q4: 173,950 shares; 2025Q1: 175,451 shares; 2025Q2: 172,882 shares; 2025Q3: 178,917 shares 178,917$20.5M2.69%+6,035Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,180 shares; 2024Q4: 383,670 shares; 2025Q1: 323,722 shares; 2025Q2: 344,237 shares; 2025Q3: 351,348 shares 351,348$20.2M2.65%+7,111Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,136 shares; 2024Q4: 27,334 shares; 2025Q1: 25,214 shares; 2025Q2: 24,979 shares; 2025Q3: 25,909 shares 25,909$19M2.49%+930Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,415 shares; 2024Q4: 229,765 shares; 2025Q1: 243,610 shares; 2025Q2: 241,268 shares; 2025Q3: 247,852 shares 247,852$18.2M2.38%+6,584Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,015 shares; 2025Q3: 426,181 shares 426,181$17.6M2.31%+239,166Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,271 shares; 2024Q4: 44,536 shares; 2025Q1: 44,616 shares; 2025Q2: 48,433 shares; 2025Q3: 48,609 shares 48,609$15.1M1.97%+176Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,674 shares; 2024Q4: 85,274 shares; 2025Q1: 358,909 shares; 2025Q2: 414,847 shares; 2025Q3: 437,602 shares 437,602$14.3M1.87%+22,755Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,287 shares; 2024Q4: 76,427 shares; 2025Q1: 75,506 shares; 2025Q2: 78,816 shares; 2025Q3: 81,289 shares 81,289$13.6M1.78%+2,473Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,144 shares; 2024Q4: 230,884 shares; 2025Q1: 231,681 shares; 2025Q2: 232,393 shares; 2025Q3: 237,423 shares 237,423$12.8M1.67%+5,030Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,659 shares; 2024Q4: 87,559 shares; 2025Q1: 83,379 shares; 2025Q2: 82,427 shares; 2025Q3: 83,324 shares 83,324$12.4M1.63%+897Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,550 shares; 2024Q4: 89,292 shares; 2025Q1: 89,698 shares; 2025Q2: 86,481 shares; 2025Q3: 91,065 shares 91,065$11.8M1.54%+4,584Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,780 shares; 2024Q4: 856,602 shares; 2025Q1: 790,712 shares; 2025Q2: 867,849 shares; 2025Q3: 874,343 shares 874,343$11.2M1.47%+6,494Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,624 shares; 2024Q4: 44,896 shares; 2025Q1: 43,947 shares; 2025Q2: 43,448 shares; 2025Q3: 44,510 shares 44,510$11.2M1.47%+1,062Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,307 shares; 2024Q4: 105,491 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 53,883 shares; 2025Q3: 56,641 shares 56,641$9.68M1.27%+2,758Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,982 shares; 2025Q3: 398,391 shares 398,391$8.8M1.15%+17,409Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,994 shares; 2024Q4: 13,018 shares; 2025Q1: 13,072 shares; 2025Q2: 12,887 shares; 2025Q3: 13,454 shares 13,454$7.65M1%+567Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,990 shares; 2024Q4: 319,610 shares; 2025Q1: 309,510 shares; 2025Q2: 284,265 shares; 2025Q3: 296,416 shares 296,416$6.12M0.8%+12,151Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,820 shares; 2024Q4: 71,849 shares; 2025Q1: 88,247 shares; 2025Q2: 84,440 shares; 2025Q3: 80,818 shares 80,818$5.9M0.77%-3,622Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,050 shares; 2024Q4: 14,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,380 shares; 2025Q2: 12,205 shares; 2025Q3: 12,545 shares 12,545$4.69M0.62%+340Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,993 shares; 2024Q4: 16,793 shares; 2025Q1: 16,813 shares; 2025Q2: 16,823 shares; 2025Q3: 17,118 shares 17,118$3.76M0.49%+295Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,432 shares; 2024Q4: 8,932 shares; 2025Q1: 8,782 shares; 2025Q2: 8,807 shares; 2025Q3: 9,387 shares 9,387$2.96M0.39%+580Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,961 shares; 2024Q4: 12,714 shares; 2025Q1: 12,576 shares; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: 12,626 shares 12,626$2.92M0.38%+1,153Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares 8,430$2.78M0.36%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,706 shares; 2024Q4: 17,406 shares; 2025Q1: 16,606 shares; 2025Q2: 14,676 shares; 2025Q3: 14,216 shares 14,216$2.36M0.31%-460Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,623 shares; 2024Q4: 5,623 shares; 2025Q1: 5,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,623 shares; 2025Q3: 10,074 shares 10,074$1.87M0.24%+4,451Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,120 shares; 2024Q4: 75,120 shares; 2025Q1: 72,770 shares; 2025Q2: 32,345 shares; 2025Q3: 33,245 shares 33,245$1.77M0.23%+900Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 5,015 shares; 2025Q1: 5,015 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015 shares; 2025Q3: 7,215 shares 7,215$1.76M0.23%+2,200Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares 4,122$1.67M0.22%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,277 shares; 2024Q4: 3,277 shares; 2025Q1: 3,137 shares; 2025Q2: 3,097 shares; 2025Q3: 3,097 shares 3,097$1.56M0.2%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,531 shares; 2024Q4: 167,161 shares; 2025Q1: 174,001 shares; 2025Q2: 63,366 shares; 2025Q3: 24,537 shares 24,537$1.36M0.18%-38,829Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,727 shares; 2024Q4: 10,177 shares; 2025Q1: 10,177 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,150 shares 10,150$1.14M0.15%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,652 shares; 2024Q4: 3,618 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 3,618 shares; 2025Q3: 3,618 shares 3,618$1.1M0.14%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,776 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares 1,776$844K0.11%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,520 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares 6,200$843K0.11%+200Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares 4,600$839K0.11%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares 2,720$760K0.1%+1,500Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,680 shares; 2024Q4: 24,730 shares; 2025Q1: 23,040 shares; 2025Q2: 22,490 shares; 2025Q3: 23,890 shares 23,890$747K0.1%+1,400Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,404 shares; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,606 shares; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 4,186 shares 4,186$650K0.09%+1,580Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 611 shares 611$566K0.07%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600$478K0.06%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$473K0.06%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares 6,500$458K0.06%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,042 shares; 2024Q4: 2,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,090 shares; 2025Q3: 2,090 shares 2,090$414K0.05%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares 1,350$406K0.05%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440 shares; 2024Q4: 840 shares; 2025Q1: 840 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 840 shares 840$401K0.05%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$394K0.05%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,032 shares; 2024Q4: 4,022 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares 3,425$392K0.05%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares 4,750$354K0.05%newTimeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,523 shares; 2024Q4: 190,008 shares; 2025Q1: 177,942 shares; 2025Q2: 165,699 shares; 2025Q3: 6,815 shares 6,815$322K0.04%-158,884Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares 4,125$316K0.04%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares 250$300K0.04%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares 7,500$295K0.04%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 884 shares 884$294K0.04%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,628 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828 shares 1,828$281K0.04%+201Timeline
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares 5,750$276K0.04%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,250 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares 7,700$266K0.03%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,443 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares 1,743$255K0.03%+300Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,160 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares 1,160$249K0.03%0Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares 8,600$244K0.03%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares 1,900$244K0.03%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,687 shares 2,687$226K0.03%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares 1,700$225K0.03%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares 2,800$211K0.03%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$210K0.03%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600$210K0.03%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,203 shares 3,203$208K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2,600$236Kshares
XPOXPO INC1,735$219Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC465$203Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004820 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set