Skip to content

SNYDER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L P

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1050477, San Francisco, CA

SNYDER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L P reported $5,788,149,315 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000935836-26-000386

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.79B
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
36.54%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TECHadded+1,281,518$90.5M
BWXTadded+135,396$26.4M
PRSUnew+448,733$25.1M
AZTAadded+839,350$21.4M
ALLEadded+117,384$16.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COHRreduced-335,861-$132M
VRRMexited-3,820,007-$54.6M
ENTGreduced-296,447-$53.3M
POWIreduced-337,556-$28.3M
ADIreduced-26,624-$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000935836-26-000386, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,788,149,315, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,813,483 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,178,551 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198,403 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,605,266 shares; 2026Q1: 2,060,687 shares; 2026Q2: 1,764,240 shares 1,764,240$317M5.48%-296,447Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,137,948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,137,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,115,242 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064,866 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148,504 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150,188 shares; 2026Q1: 929,327 shares; 2026Q2: 922,182 shares 922,182$276M4.76%-7,145Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,897,572 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875,217 shares; 2025Q1: 1,823,543 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,555,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,328,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,102,116 shares; 2026Q2: 1,237,512 shares 1,237,512$241M4.16%+135,396Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,063,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,127,380 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334,441 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926,866 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882,298 shares; 2026Q2: 3,163,816 shares 3,163,816$224M3.86%+1,281,518Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,063,367 shares; 2024Q4: 4,168,453 shares; 2025Q1: 3,674,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,397,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,399,188 shares; 2026Q1: 2,323,077 shares; 2026Q2: 2,396,101 shares 2,396,101$188M3.24%+73,024Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,048,382 shares; 2024Q4: 5,126,709 shares; 2025Q1: 5,035,692 shares; 2025Q2: 4,807,958 shares; 2025Q3: 5,354,117 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510,710 shares; 2026Q1: 5,366,697 shares; 2026Q2: 5,365,031 shares 5,365,031$185M3.2%-1,666Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 612,882 shares; 2024Q4: 657,906 shares; 2025Q1: 651,132 shares; 2025Q2: 626,060 shares; 2025Q3: 787,675 shares; 2025Q4: 813,433 shares; 2026Q1: 750,790 shares; 2026Q2: 757,386 shares 757,386$183M3.17%+6,596Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 334,377 shares; 2024Q4: 322,415 shares; 2025Q1: 315,897 shares; 2025Q2: 287,785 shares; 2025Q3: 326,241 shares; 2025Q4: 328,984 shares; 2026Q1: 276,635 shares; 2026Q2: 273,687 shares 273,687$176M3.05%-2,948Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 630,977 shares; 2024Q4: 605,627 shares; 2025Q1: 564,572 shares; 2025Q2: 514,944 shares; 2025Q3: 506,719 shares; 2025Q4: 490,567 shares; 2026Q1: 423,637 shares; 2026Q2: 412,362 shares 412,362$175M3.03%-11,275Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,602,860 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713,013 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696,587 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897,892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,962,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,272,609 shares; 2026Q2: 2,415,716 shares 2,415,716$150M2.59%+143,107Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 721,734 shares; 2024Q4: 882,518 shares; 2025Q1: 854,506 shares; 2025Q2: 802,535 shares; 2025Q3: 829,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,064,707 shares; 2026Q1: 2,104,063 shares; 2026Q2: 1,766,507 shares 1,766,507$148M2.56%-337,556Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 722,367 shares; 2024Q4: 754,062 shares; 2025Q1: 745,472 shares; 2025Q2: 680,335 shares; 2025Q3: 769,446 shares; 2025Q4: 789,117 shares; 2026Q1: 859,769 shares; 2026Q2: 863,747 shares 863,747$144M2.49%+3,978Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,058,009 shares; 2024Q4: 5,474,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,359,050 shares; 2025Q2: 4,813,017 shares; 2025Q3: 5,411,103 shares; 2025Q4: 5,441,338 shares; 2026Q1: 4,904,452 shares; 2026Q2: 4,929,599 shares 4,929,599$124M2.13%+25,147Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,284,244 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196,395 shares; 2025Q1: 1,142,438 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085,427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,323,847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275,936 shares; 2026Q2: 1,273,785 shares 1,273,785$121M2.08%-2,151Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,890,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,032,085 shares; 2025Q1: 1,877,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,651,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,323,099 shares; 2025Q4: 857,488 shares; 2026Q1: 667,344 shares; 2026Q2: 652,127 shares 652,127$115M1.99%-15,217Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,124,967 shares; 2024Q4: 1,194,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,184,413 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125,241 shares; 2025Q3: 1,334,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268,809 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285,225 shares 1,285,225$107M1.85%+16,416Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250,724 shares; 2024Q4: 1,074,937 shares; 2025Q1: 1,178,532 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276,939 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256,000 shares; 2025Q4: 988,310 shares; 2026Q1: 607,209 shares; 2026Q2: 271,348 shares 271,348$107M1.85%-335,861Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 427,934 shares; 2024Q4: 480,193 shares; 2025Q1: 487,395 shares; 2025Q2: 497,898 shares; 2025Q3: 489,700 shares; 2025Q4: 474,963 shares; 2026Q1: 453,285 shares; 2026Q2: 440,952 shares 440,952$100M1.73%-12,333Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 454,549 shares; 2024Q4: 435,751 shares; 2025Q1: 421,558 shares; 2025Q2: 440,674 shares; 2025Q3: 369,744 shares; 2025Q4: 323,075 shares; 2026Q1: 263,357 shares; 2026Q2: 256,814 shares 256,814$95.8M1.65%-6,543Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,347 shares; 2024Q4: 273,296 shares; 2025Q1: 249,813 shares; 2025Q2: 215,330 shares; 2025Q3: 338,424 shares; 2025Q4: 364,987 shares; 2026Q1: 264,583 shares; 2026Q2: 237,959 shares 237,959$94.5M1.63%-26,624Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 619,029 shares; 2024Q4: 667,175 shares; 2025Q1: 719,251 shares; 2025Q2: 675,996 shares; 2025Q3: 665,463 shares; 2025Q4: 695,170 shares; 2026Q1: 765,572 shares; 2026Q2: 746,618 shares 746,618$92.1M1.59%-18,954Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,871,262 shares; 2024Q4: 1,954,560 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892,445 shares; 2025Q2: 1,663,111 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350,823 shares; 2026Q1: 2,183,406 shares; 2026Q2: 2,127,574 shares 2,127,574$90.1M1.56%-55,832Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,467,577 shares; 2026Q2: 1,428,327 shares 1,428,327$86M1.49%-39,250Timeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,231,719 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075,573 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045,957 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,769 shares; 2025Q3: 1,003,971 shares; 2025Q4: 972,338 shares; 2026Q1: 925,323 shares; 2026Q2: 900,275 shares 900,275$81.8M1.41%-25,048Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 679,472 shares; 2024Q4: 649,544 shares; 2025Q1: 776,657 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,740,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852,726 shares; 2026Q1: 1,721,405 shares; 2026Q2: 2,017,556 shares 2,017,556$79.8M1.38%+296,151Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,346,945 shares; 2024Q4: 2,262,551 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,069,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462,418 shares; 2025Q4: 2,496,913 shares; 2026Q1: 2,245,208 shares; 2026Q2: 2,262,395 shares 2,262,395$78.1M1.35%+17,187Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 899,412 shares; 2024Q4: 730,267 shares; 2025Q1: 732,780 shares; 2025Q2: 631,646 shares; 2025Q3: 902,154 shares; 2025Q4: 972,857 shares; 2026Q1: 841,238 shares; 2026Q2: 839,303 shares 839,303$77.4M1.34%-1,935Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,933 shares; 2024Q4: 136,395 shares; 2025Q1: 181,854 shares; 2025Q2: 210,975 shares; 2025Q3: 207,260 shares; 2025Q4: 229,368 shares; 2026Q1: 226,237 shares; 2026Q2: 219,642 shares 219,642$76.9M1.33%-6,595Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,015 shares; 2024Q4: 234,875 shares; 2025Q1: 227,516 shares; 2025Q2: 190,588 shares; 2025Q3: 191,278 shares; 2025Q4: 164,537 shares; 2026Q1: 152,858 shares; 2026Q2: 158,457 shares 158,457$73.4M1.27%+5,599Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 814,949 shares; 2024Q4: 779,054 shares; 2025Q1: 753,610 shares; 2025Q2: 812,639 shares; 2025Q3: 800,357 shares; 2025Q4: 955,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060,478 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033,997 shares 1,033,997$73.2M1.26%-26,481Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 402,185 shares; 2024Q4: 465,147 shares; 2025Q1: 455,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,427,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361,448 shares; 2026Q2: 1,324,664 shares 1,324,664$69.7M1.2%-36,784Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,243,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,165,119 shares; 2025Q1: 1,128,147 shares; 2025Q2: 957,902 shares; 2025Q3: 781,404 shares; 2025Q4: 748,536 shares; 2026Q1: 580,654 shares; 2026Q2: 566,155 shares 566,155$69.3M1.2%-14,499Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,137,489 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220,977 shares; 2025Q1: 1,187,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103,411 shares; 2026Q1: 971,591 shares; 2026Q2: 945,565 shares 945,565$69.1M1.19%-26,026Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,099 shares; 2024Q4: 306,710 shares; 2025Q1: 307,774 shares; 2025Q2: 294,428 shares; 2025Q3: 420,411 shares; 2025Q4: 453,290 shares; 2026Q1: 468,141 shares; 2026Q2: 550,542 shares 550,542$67.8M1.17%+82,401Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,141 shares; 2024Q4: 151,625 shares; 2025Q1: 148,561 shares; 2025Q2: 154,399 shares; 2025Q3: 175,427 shares; 2025Q4: 348,166 shares; 2026Q1: 370,664 shares; 2026Q2: 466,244 shares 466,244$65.8M1.14%+95,580Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,841 shares; 2024Q4: 177,927 shares; 2025Q1: 174,259 shares; 2025Q2: 181,107 shares; 2025Q3: 177,908 shares; 2025Q4: 240,963 shares; 2026Q1: 237,705 shares; 2026Q2: 281,756 shares 281,756$63.9M1.1%+44,051Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,434 shares; 2024Q4: 249,919 shares; 2025Q1: 241,749 shares; 2025Q2: 226,809 shares; 2025Q3: 223,246 shares; 2025Q4: 300,565 shares; 2026Q1: 309,099 shares; 2026Q2: 301,491 shares 301,491$63.1M1.09%-7,608Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,979 shares; 2024Q4: 162,809 shares; 2025Q1: 163,317 shares; 2025Q2: 130,917 shares; 2025Q3: 186,925 shares; 2025Q4: 201,655 shares; 2026Q1: 174,436 shares; 2026Q2: 183,020 shares 183,020$62.8M1.08%+8,584Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,914 shares; 2024Q4: 101,951 shares; 2025Q1: 102,257 shares; 2025Q2: 83,658 shares; 2025Q3: 119,413 shares; 2025Q4: 128,673 shares; 2026Q1: 111,334 shares; 2026Q2: 116,827 shares 116,827$60M1.04%+5,493Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850,002 shares; 2024Q4: 1,908,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,848,744 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736,313 shares; 2025Q3: 1,709,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635,152 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682,849 shares; 2026Q2: 1,640,886 shares 1,640,886$57.6M0.99%-41,963Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 319,342 shares; 2024Q4: 400,250 shares; 2025Q1: 387,357 shares; 2025Q2: 363,648 shares; 2025Q3: 383,013 shares; 2025Q4: 469,048 shares; 2026Q1: 486,973 shares; 2026Q2: 475,324 shares 475,324$57.5M0.99%-11,649Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 774,358 shares; 2024Q4: 896,343 shares; 2025Q1: 870,977 shares; 2025Q2: 847,540 shares; 2025Q3: 833,641 shares; 2025Q4: 806,738 shares; 2026Q1: 766,539 shares; 2026Q2: 745,860 shares 745,860$56.4M0.97%-20,679Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,591,756 shares; 2024Q4: 3,097,034 shares; 2025Q1: 3,034,398 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153,602 shares; 2025Q3: 3,097,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,314,567 shares; 2026Q1: 3,269,285 shares; 2026Q2: 3,173,988 shares 3,173,988$56.3M0.97%-95,297Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 959,581 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278,062 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328,670 shares; 2025Q3: 1,488,471 shares; 2025Q4: 1,733,447 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709,966 shares; 2026Q2: 1,821,963 shares 1,821,963$52.1M0.9%+111,997Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,767 shares; 2026Q1: 252,865 shares; 2026Q2: 370,249 shares 370,249$52M0.9%+117,384Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,175 shares; 2024Q4: 46,218 shares; 2025Q1: 46,353 shares; 2025Q2: 57,288 shares; 2025Q3: 98,285 shares; 2025Q4: 112,862 shares; 2026Q1: 97,661 shares; 2026Q2: 102,432 shares 102,432$51.4M0.89%+4,771Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,249,432 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227,303 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156,637 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830,243 shares; 2025Q3: 1,802,205 shares; 2025Q4: 1,724,782 shares; 2026Q1: 1,601,940 shares; 2026Q2: 1,560,944 shares 1,560,944$49.2M0.85%-40,996Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,973 shares; 2025Q3: 599,665 shares; 2025Q4: 646,757 shares; 2026Q1: 559,371 shares; 2026Q2: 633,453 shares 633,453$48M0.83%+74,082Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,086,508 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123,980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088,804 shares; 2025Q2: 1,022,587 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006,557 shares; 2025Q4: 963,034 shares; 2026Q1: 894,475 shares; 2026Q2: 871,618 shares 871,618$45M0.78%-22,857Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,337,018 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,384,161 shares; 2025Q2: 1,285,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594,569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,508,854 shares; 2026Q2: 1,542,385 shares 1,542,385$43.5M0.75%+33,531Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,297 shares; 2024Q4: 148,384 shares; 2025Q1: 145,325 shares; 2025Q2: 151,035 shares; 2025Q3: 148,368 shares; 2025Q4: 146,421 shares; 2026Q1: 144,420 shares; 2026Q2: 185,811 shares 185,811$39.1M0.68%+41,391Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 520,272 shares; 2024Q4: 457,981 shares; 2025Q1: 422,457 shares; 2025Q2: 286,326 shares; 2025Q3: 281,425 shares; 2025Q4: 202,751 shares; 2026Q1: 154,956 shares; 2026Q2: 150,447 shares 150,447$38.8M0.67%-4,509Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 394,840 shares; 2024Q4: 218,239 shares; 2025Q1: 211,295 shares; 2025Q2: 396,264 shares; 2025Q3: 390,199 shares; 2025Q4: 373,446 shares; 2026Q1: 586,171 shares; 2026Q2: 747,145 shares 747,145$38.2M0.66%+160,974Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,913 shares; 2024Q4: 248,559 shares; 2025Q1: 243,435 shares; 2025Q2: 252,998 shares; 2025Q3: 344,359 shares; 2025Q4: 390,796 shares; 2026Q1: 385,455 shares; 2026Q2: 374,224 shares 374,224$37.4M0.65%-11,231Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 581,005 shares; 2024Q4: 630,381 shares; 2025Q1: 610,349 shares; 2025Q2: 573,221 shares; 2025Q3: 564,234 shares; 2025Q4: 539,819 shares; 2026Q1: 501,361 shares; 2026Q2: 488,512 shares 488,512$36.1M0.62%-12,849Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 486,556 shares; 2024Q4: 562,728 shares; 2025Q1: 551,133 shares; 2025Q2: 572,783 shares; 2025Q3: 562,671 shares; 2025Q4: 555,292 shares; 2026Q1: 547,703 shares; 2026Q2: 531,747 shares 531,747$34.1M0.59%-15,956Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 396,156 shares; 2024Q4: 378,712 shares; 2025Q1: 366,343 shares; 2025Q2: 343,725 shares; 2025Q3: 338,336 shares; 2025Q4: 323,712 shares; 2026Q1: 300,663 shares; 2026Q2: 345,789 shares 345,789$32.7M0.56%+45,126Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,467 shares; 2024Q4: 194,847 shares; 2025Q1: 190,873 shares; 2025Q2: 198,372 shares; 2025Q3: 194,871 shares; 2025Q4: 192,313 shares; 2026Q1: 189,684 shares; 2026Q2: 218,080 shares 218,080$30.3M0.52%+28,396Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,427 shares; 2026Q2: 110,707 shares 110,707$28.9M0.5%+5,280Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 971,464 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123,558 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108,717 shares; 2026Q1: 1,093,564 shares; 2026Q2: 1,061,711 shares 1,061,711$28M0.48%-31,853Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,669,052 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,737 shares; 2026Q1: 5,364,851 shares; 2026Q2: 5,233,032 shares 5,233,032$27M0.47%-131,819Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 448,733 shares 448,733$25.1M0.43%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 447,013 shares; 2025Q4: 684,503 shares; 2026Q1: 635,775 shares; 2026Q2: 768,126 shares 768,126$24.6M0.43%+132,351Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 474,987 shares; 2024Q4: 354,125 shares; 2025Q1: 376,070 shares; 2025Q2: 353,473 shares; 2025Q3: 347,963 shares; 2025Q4: 254,886 shares; 2026Q1: 236,754 shares; 2026Q2: 230,774 shares 230,774$24.1M0.42%-5,980Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,684 shares; 2024Q4: 353,543 shares; 2025Q1: 285,162 shares; 2025Q2: 296,364 shares; 2025Q3: 291,134 shares; 2025Q4: 342,264 shares; 2026Q1: 337,590 shares; 2026Q2: 327,746 shares 327,746$22.5M0.39%-9,844Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,194 shares; 2026Q2: 872,544 shares 872,544$22.3M0.38%+839,350Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 272,405 shares; 2024Q4: 260,405 shares; 2025Q1: 503,816 shares; 2025Q2: 405,852 shares; 2025Q3: 399,634 shares; 2025Q4: 382,469 shares; 2026Q1: 355,226 shares; 2026Q2: 346,139 shares 346,139$20.4M0.35%-9,087Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 652,081 shares; 2024Q4: 754,169 shares; 2025Q1: 738,626 shares; 2025Q2: 767,643 shares; 2025Q3: 754,089 shares; 2025Q4: 450,306 shares; 2026Q1: 444,220 shares; 2026Q2: 431,298 shares 431,298$20.1M0.35%-12,922Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 294,157 shares; 2026Q1: 290,177 shares; 2026Q2: 384,250 shares 384,250$18.7M0.32%+94,073Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP3,820,007$54.6Mshares
DORMDORMAN PRODS INC43,177$4.51Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000935836-26-000386 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000935836-26-000386 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-26-000245 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-26-000082 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-25-000656 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-25-000486 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-25-000335 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-25-000152 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-24-000674 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-24-000516 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-24-000389 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-24-000157 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-23-000692 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-23-000567 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-23-000404 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-23-000217 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019778 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-016004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010730 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003936 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-020188 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015626 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-010319 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-003815 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019405 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015256 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010295 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003566 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021348 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016715 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010998 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004004 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006044 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000756 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023206 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-006838 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042452 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031690 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-019987 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-006160 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086119 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-075962 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-064769 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051704 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-040566 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031260 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-019607 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-005379 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-040899 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-031891 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-019765 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-005552 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042029 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-031645 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set