Skip to content

Snow Lake Capital (HK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1565316, Central, Hong Kong

Snow Lake Capital (HK) Ltd reported $0 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2023-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2023-11-14.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-23-003842

Period
2023-09-30
Reported value
$0
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q3 2023

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-23-003842, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $0, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: not reported; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 0 shares; 2023Q2: 0 shares; 2023Q3: 0 shares 0$00Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.

How Q3 2023 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003842 base2023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003842 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003078 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002127 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-001761 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019905 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-016105 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010811 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-004102 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019683 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015240 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010273 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003534 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021306 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016690 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010220 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003993 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042378 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-031910 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set