Skip to content

Slagle Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1984918, Edwardsville, IL

Slagle Financial, LLC reported $302,710,611 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001984918-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$303M
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
30.45%
New
11
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BONDadded+11,583$1.07M
SCEPnew+43,875$1.03M
JEPIadded+15,078$855K
SCMCnew+31,806$795K
NVDAadded+3,502$611K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHexited-7,845-$461K
QQQreduced-680-$392K
VYMreduced-1,846-$273K
DVYexited-1,658-$234K
FGDexited-7,705-$233K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001984918-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $302,710,611, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,232 shares; 2024Q4: 69,439 shares; 2025Q1: 71,717 shares; 2025Q2: 81,544 shares; 2025Q3: 79,818 shares; 2025Q4: 89,393 shares; 2026Q1: 92,895 shares 92,895$16.2M5.35%+3,502Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,073 shares; 2024Q4: 48,472 shares; 2025Q1: 48,901 shares; 2025Q2: 53,804 shares; 2025Q3: 55,054 shares; 2025Q4: 54,806 shares; 2026Q1: 56,598 shares 56,598$14.4M4.75%+1,792Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,932 shares; 2024Q4: 36,040 shares; 2025Q1: 42,832 shares; 2025Q2: 160,344 shares; 2025Q3: 161,193 shares; 2025Q4: 163,927 shares; 2026Q1: 167,611 shares 167,611$12.8M4.24%+3,684Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,567 shares; 2024Q4: 44,218 shares; 2025Q1: 44,662 shares; 2025Q2: 45,809 shares; 2025Q3: 47,005 shares; 2025Q4: 46,813 shares; 2026Q1: 46,220 shares 46,220$7.84M2.59%-593Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,564 shares; 2024Q4: 86,177 shares; 2025Q1: 85,963 shares; 2025Q2: 89,341 shares; 2025Q3: 93,304 shares; 2025Q4: 93,763 shares; 2026Q1: 96,096 shares 96,096$7.31M2.41%+2,333Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,147 shares; 2024Q4: 28,397 shares; 2025Q1: 29,141 shares; 2025Q2: 18,093 shares; 2025Q3: 18,164 shares; 2025Q4: 17,998 shares; 2026Q1: 19,071 shares 19,071$7.06M2.33%+1,073Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,191 shares; 2024Q4: 21,443 shares; 2025Q1: 21,935 shares; 2025Q2: 22,550 shares; 2025Q3: 22,958 shares; 2025Q4: 23,233 shares; 2026Q1: 23,982 shares 23,982$7.05M2.33%+749Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,266 shares; 2024Q4: 17,736 shares; 2025Q1: 17,099 shares; 2025Q2: 30,683 shares; 2025Q3: 31,630 shares; 2025Q4: 31,799 shares; 2026Q1: 31,919 shares 31,919$6.6M2.18%+120Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,986 shares; 2025Q2: 18,577 shares; 2025Q3: 18,347 shares; 2025Q4: 19,629 shares; 2026Q1: 20,913 shares 20,913$6.47M2.14%+1,284Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,852 shares; 2024Q4: 33,599 shares; 2025Q1: 33,903 shares; 2025Q2: 35,885 shares; 2025Q3: 37,336 shares; 2025Q4: 39,313 shares; 2026Q1: 41,438 shares 41,438$6.43M2.13%+2,125Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,442 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,831 shares; 2025Q3: 82,234 shares; 2025Q4: 86,198 shares; 2026Q1: 90,670 shares 90,670$6.12M2.02%+4,472Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,226 shares; 2024Q4: 71,330 shares; 2025Q1: 72,932 shares; 2025Q2: 78,146 shares; 2025Q3: 81,464 shares; 2025Q4: 85,475 shares; 2026Q1: 89,729 shares 89,729$5.92M1.96%+4,254Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,317 shares; 2025Q3: 27,299 shares; 2025Q4: 27,937 shares; 2026Q1: 28,222 shares 28,222$5.87M1.94%+285Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,989 shares; 2024Q4: 59,484 shares; 2025Q1: 61,322 shares; 2025Q2: 63,610 shares; 2025Q3: 65,398 shares; 2025Q4: 66,973 shares; 2026Q1: 69,237 shares 69,237$5.37M1.77%+2,264Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,102 shares; 2025Q3: 34,245 shares; 2025Q4: 34,883 shares; 2026Q1: 34,883 shares 34,883$4.96M1.64%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,317 shares; 2025Q3: 64,485 shares; 2025Q4: 73,050 shares; 2026Q1: 75,278 shares 75,278$4.86M1.61%+2,228Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,382 shares; 2024Q4: 46,507 shares; 2025Q1: 45,942 shares; 2025Q2: 87,853 shares; 2025Q3: 89,978 shares; 2025Q4: 90,910 shares; 2026Q1: 90,789 shares 90,789$4.57M1.51%-121Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,587 shares; 2024Q4: 4,769 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121 shares; 2025Q2: 50,908 shares; 2025Q3: 51,612 shares; 2025Q4: 53,683 shares; 2026Q1: 56,172 shares 56,172$4.47M1.48%+2,489Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,876 shares; 2025Q3: 31,554 shares; 2025Q4: 36,763 shares; 2026Q1: 48,346 shares 48,346$4.46M1.47%+11,583Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,484 shares; 2024Q4: 6,822 shares; 2025Q1: 6,857 shares; 2025Q2: 13,081 shares; 2025Q3: 13,586 shares; 2025Q4: 13,860 shares; 2026Q1: 14,493 shares 14,493$4.38M1.45%+633Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,999 shares; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,592 shares; 2025Q2: 6,874 shares; 2025Q3: 7,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,243 shares; 2026Q1: 7,172 shares 7,172$4.33M1.43%-71Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,831 shares; 2025Q3: 13,377 shares; 2025Q4: 13,465 shares; 2026Q1: 14,043 shares 14,043$4.15M1.37%+578Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,634 shares; 2024Q4: 12,952 shares; 2025Q1: 12,910 shares; 2025Q2: 26,740 shares; 2025Q3: 27,665 shares; 2025Q4: 28,157 shares; 2026Q1: 28,663 shares 28,663$4.14M1.37%+506Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,425 shares; 2025Q3: 260,604 shares; 2025Q4: 276,249 shares; 2026Q1: 290,190 shares 290,190$4.09M1.35%+13,941Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,904 shares; 2025Q3: 55,830 shares; 2025Q4: 54,456 shares; 2026Q1: 69,534 shares 69,534$3.94M1.3%+15,078Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,416 shares; 2024Q4: 68,173 shares; 2025Q1: 69,791 shares; 2025Q2: 72,379 shares; 2025Q3: 73,638 shares; 2025Q4: 76,530 shares; 2026Q1: 80,378 shares 80,378$3.92M1.29%+3,848Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,561 shares; 2025Q1: 44,727 shares; 2025Q2: 47,160 shares; 2025Q3: 49,417 shares; 2025Q4: 51,507 shares; 2026Q1: 52,892 shares 52,892$3.87M1.28%+1,385Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,293 shares; 2024Q4: 71,863 shares; 2025Q1: 73,196 shares; 2025Q2: 36,732 shares; 2025Q3: 37,922 shares; 2025Q4: 39,932 shares; 2026Q1: 41,625 shares 41,625$3.87M1.28%+1,693Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,261 shares; 2025Q3: 69,232 shares; 2025Q4: 71,078 shares; 2026Q1: 73,108 shares 73,108$3.8M1.26%+2,030Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,355 shares; 2024Q4: 14,235 shares; 2025Q1: 14,142 shares; 2025Q2: 14,519 shares; 2025Q3: 14,970 shares; 2025Q4: 14,714 shares; 2026Q1: 15,474 shares 15,474$3.75M1.24%+760Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,230 shares; 2024Q4: 32,458 shares; 2025Q1: 32,685 shares; 2025Q2: 21,079 shares; 2025Q3: 21,835 shares; 2025Q4: 21,998 shares; 2026Q1: 22,481 shares 22,481$3.72M1.23%+483Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,384 shares; 2024Q4: 14,028 shares; 2025Q1: 14,114 shares; 2025Q2: 14,593 shares; 2025Q3: 14,986 shares; 2025Q4: 14,895 shares; 2026Q1: 15,044 shares 15,044$3.68M1.21%+149Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 317,717 shares; 2025Q3: 334,969 shares; 2025Q4: 348,406 shares; 2026Q1: 365,966 shares 365,966$3.67M1.21%+17,560Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,935 shares; 2025Q3: 151,160 shares; 2025Q4: 158,973 shares; 2026Q1: 167,973 shares 167,973$3.55M1.17%+9,000Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,040 shares; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 50,852 shares; 2025Q3: 52,894 shares; 2025Q4: 55,638 shares; 2026Q1: 57,983 shares 57,983$3.55M1.17%+2,345Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,315 shares; 2024Q4: 17,649 shares; 2025Q1: 18,681 shares; 2025Q2: 19,036 shares; 2025Q3: 19,147 shares; 2025Q4: 20,238 shares; 2026Q1: 21,446 shares 21,446$3.52M1.16%+1,208Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,596 shares; 2025Q3: 51,362 shares; 2025Q4: 53,698 shares; 2026Q1: 55,786 shares 55,786$3.45M1.14%+2,088Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,661 shares; 2024Q4: 93,386 shares; 2025Q1: 110,544 shares; 2025Q2: 46,387 shares; 2025Q3: 50,782 shares; 2025Q4: 55,056 shares; 2026Q1: 61,491 shares 61,491$3.4M1.12%+6,435Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,401 shares; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,965 shares; 2025Q2: 32,042 shares; 2025Q3: 33,147 shares; 2025Q4: 33,506 shares; 2026Q1: 34,803 shares 34,803$3.36M1.11%+1,297Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,505 shares; 2024Q4: 27,061 shares; 2025Q1: 26,966 shares; 2025Q2: 27,733 shares; 2025Q3: 27,868 shares; 2025Q4: 27,993 shares; 2026Q1: 28,551 shares 28,551$3.24M1.07%+558Timeline
FDGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,130 shares; 2024Q4: 78,661 shares; 2025Q1: 95,087 shares; 2025Q2: 27,442 shares; 2025Q3: 27,398 shares; 2025Q4: 28,098 shares; 2026Q1: 27,815 shares 27,815$3.17M1.05%-283Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,869 shares; 2024Q4: 20,989 shares; 2025Q1: 20,917 shares; 2025Q2: 21,757 shares; 2025Q3: 22,434 shares; 2025Q4: 22,324 shares; 2026Q1: 23,004 shares 23,004$3.04M1%+680Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,744 shares; 2024Q4: 7,486 shares; 2025Q1: 7,852 shares; 2025Q2: 8,129 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 8,483 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares 8,634$3.04M1%+151Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,356 shares; 2024Q4: 6,727 shares; 2025Q1: 7,244 shares; 2025Q2: 7,520 shares; 2025Q3: 7,720 shares; 2025Q4: 7,985 shares; 2026Q1: 9,024 shares 9,024$2.97M0.98%+1,039Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,622 shares; 2024Q4: 12,767 shares; 2025Q1: 13,367 shares; 2025Q2: 13,987 shares; 2025Q3: 14,458 shares; 2025Q4: 14,461 shares; 2026Q1: 15,027 shares 15,027$2.8M0.93%+566Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,388 shares; 2025Q3: 78,226 shares; 2025Q4: 86,502 shares; 2026Q1: 106,754 shares 106,754$2.8M0.92%+20,252Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,006 shares; 2026Q1: 13,408 shares 13,408$2.65M0.88%+402Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: 1,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,759 shares; 2025Q3: 21,114 shares; 2025Q4: 21,414 shares; 2026Q1: 22,836 shares 22,836$2.63M0.87%+1,422Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,823 shares; 2025Q3: 42,654 shares; 2025Q4: 43,844 shares; 2026Q1: 45,082 shares 45,082$2.55M0.84%+1,238Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,345 shares; 2025Q3: 25,214 shares; 2025Q4: 27,601 shares; 2026Q1: 27,748 shares 27,748$2.51M0.83%+147Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,533 shares; 2025Q3: 55,683 shares; 2025Q4: 56,876 shares; 2026Q1: 61,071 shares 61,071$2.47M0.82%+4,195Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,907 shares; 2024Q4: 26,577 shares; 2025Q1: 26,445 shares; 2025Q2: 27,590 shares; 2025Q3: 28,808 shares; 2025Q4: 28,799 shares; 2026Q1: 30,319 shares 30,319$2.47M0.81%+1,520Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,222 shares; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: 46,100 shares; 2025Q2: 48,908 shares; 2025Q3: 51,062 shares; 2025Q4: 52,847 shares; 2026Q1: 54,937 shares 54,937$2.41M0.8%+2,090Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,629 shares; 2024Q4: 4,310 shares; 2025Q1: 3,822 shares; 2025Q2: 3,753 shares; 2025Q3: 4,045 shares; 2025Q4: 4,341 shares; 2026Q1: 3,987 shares 3,987$2.38M0.79%-354Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,364 shares; 2024Q4: 73,628 shares; 2025Q1: 74,748 shares; 2025Q2: 77,839 shares; 2025Q3: 80,289 shares; 2025Q4: 81,042 shares; 2026Q1: 84,041 shares 84,041$2.36M0.78%+2,999Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,301 shares; 2024Q4: 18,054 shares; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 18,677 shares; 2025Q3: 18,717 shares; 2025Q4: 18,940 shares; 2026Q1: 18,878 shares 18,878$2.35M0.78%-62Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356 shares; 2025Q2: 1,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 7,881 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares 7,935$2.28M0.75%+54Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,509 shares; 2025Q3: 18,992 shares; 2025Q4: 30,039 shares; 2026Q1: 39,374 shares 39,374$2.19M0.72%+9,335Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,576 shares; 2024Q4: 13,133 shares; 2025Q1: 13,508 shares; 2025Q2: 14,166 shares; 2025Q3: 14,655 shares; 2025Q4: 14,604 shares; 2026Q1: 15,319 shares 15,319$1.96M0.65%+715Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,839 shares; 2024Q4: 26,854 shares; 2025Q1: 31,880 shares; 2025Q2: 37,316 shares; 2025Q3: 36,567 shares; 2025Q4: 40,075 shares; 2026Q1: 48,255 shares 48,255$1.92M0.63%+8,180Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,798 shares; 2024Q4: 7,067 shares; 2025Q1: 7,053 shares; 2025Q2: 7,345 shares; 2025Q3: 7,607 shares; 2025Q4: 7,676 shares; 2026Q1: 7,876 shares 7,876$1.91M0.63%+200Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,891 shares; 2026Q1: 40,464 shares 40,464$1.9M0.63%+1,573Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,935 shares; 2025Q3: 22,521 shares; 2025Q4: 23,320 shares; 2026Q1: 23,498 shares 23,498$1.89M0.63%+178Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,880 shares; 2024Q4: 91,649 shares; 2025Q1: 99,445 shares; 2025Q2: 39,135 shares; 2025Q3: 40,501 shares; 2025Q4: 38,930 shares; 2026Q1: 39,317 shares 39,317$1.79M0.59%+387Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,559 shares; 2025Q2: 20,673 shares; 2025Q3: 21,591 shares; 2025Q4: 21,664 shares; 2026Q1: 22,748 shares 22,748$1.63M0.54%+1,084Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,557 shares; 2025Q1: 3,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,288 shares; 2025Q3: 2,552 shares; 2025Q4: 2,775 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares 2,095$1.21M0.4%-680Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,404 shares; 2024Q4: 5,088 shares; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,839 shares; 2025Q3: 4,857 shares; 2025Q4: 4,904 shares; 2026Q1: 5,092 shares 5,092$1.11M0.37%+188Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,114 shares; 2024Q4: 67,931 shares; 2025Q1: 65,378 shares; 2025Q2: 16,205 shares; 2025Q3: 16,089 shares; 2025Q4: 14,706 shares; 2026Q1: 13,693 shares 13,693$1.08M0.36%-1,013Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,727 shares; 2024Q4: 4,720 shares; 2025Q1: 4,463 shares; 2025Q2: 4,496 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: 5,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,172 shares 5,172$1.08M0.36%-33Timeline
SCEPSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,875 shares 43,875$1.03M0.34%newTimeline
FLCBFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,943 shares; 2024Q4: 46,190 shares; 2025Q1: 38,034 shares; 2025Q2: 45,013 shares; 2025Q3: 45,129 shares; 2025Q4: 44,295 shares; 2026Q1: 41,036 shares 41,036$882K0.29%-3,259Timeline
SCMCSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,806 shares 31,806$795K0.26%newTimeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,698 shares; 2025Q3: 6,870 shares; 2025Q4: 7,206 shares; 2026Q1: 7,552 shares 7,552$730K0.24%+346Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,448 shares; 2024Q4: 7,646 shares; 2025Q1: 7,779 shares; 2025Q2: 7,425 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 9,961 shares; 2026Q1: 8,329 shares 8,329$722K0.24%-1,632Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 946 shares; 2024Q4: 948 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,294 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$719K0.24%-189Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,121 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$703K0.23%+91Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,514 shares; 2024Q4: 49,108 shares; 2025Q1: 62,489 shares; 2025Q2: 6,484 shares; 2025Q3: 6,261 shares; 2025Q4: 6,447 shares; 2026Q1: 6,154 shares 6,154$680K0.22%-293Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,042 shares; 2024Q4: 72,229 shares; 2025Q1: 67,111 shares; 2025Q2: 24,028 shares; 2025Q3: 23,504 shares; 2025Q4: 20,663 shares; 2026Q1: 19,878 shares 19,878$576K0.19%-785Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405 shares; 2024Q4: 409 shares; 2025Q1: 370 shares; 2025Q2: 417 shares; 2025Q3: 457 shares; 2025Q4: 388 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares 787$549K0.18%+399Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,786 shares; 2025Q2: 1,787 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 3,573 shares; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares 3,577$475K0.16%+4Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 774 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,047 shares; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares 1,211$450K0.15%+65Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,601 shares; 2024Q4: 40,972 shares; 2025Q1: 41,503 shares; 2025Q2: 17,398 shares; 2025Q3: 18,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,356 shares; 2026Q1: 3,046 shares 3,046$440K0.15%-310Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,571 shares; 2024Q4: 16,965 shares; 2025Q1: 16,012 shares; 2025Q2: 13,143 shares; 2025Q3: 13,143 shares; 2025Q4: 11,129 shares; 2026Q1: 9,213 shares 9,213$430K0.14%-1,916Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,276 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 980 shares 980$428K0.14%-20Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,160 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares 1,239$423K0.14%+15Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,968 shares; 2025Q1: 3,921 shares; 2025Q2: 4,304 shares; 2025Q3: 4,138 shares; 2025Q4: 4,135 shares; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares 3,848$423K0.14%-287Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,247 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,030 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 925 shares 925$398K0.13%+31Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,358 shares; 2024Q4: 1,359 shares; 2025Q1: 1,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 1,358 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357 shares 1,357$390K0.13%-1Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: 381 shares; 2025Q1: 381 shares; 2025Q2: 387 shares; 2025Q3: 391 shares; 2025Q4: 545 shares; 2026Q1: 417 shares 417$383K0.13%-128Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,348 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,314 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,307 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares 3,577$367K0.12%+258Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 8,215 shares; 2025Q1: 8,079 shares; 2025Q2: 8,283 shares; 2025Q3: 8,237 shares; 2025Q4: 5,994 shares; 2026Q1: 5,246 shares 5,246$366K0.12%-748Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 358 shares 358$357K0.12%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 474 shares; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 492 shares; 2025Q4: 529 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares 593$339K0.11%+64Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,835 shares; 2024Q4: 2,086 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,986 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,046 shares 3,046$336K0.11%newTimeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,888 shares; 2024Q4: 4,778 shares; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,162 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,886 shares; 2026Q1: 3,712 shares 3,712$310K0.1%-174Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,511 shares; 2024Q4: 5,542 shares; 2025Q1: 5,332 shares; 2025Q2: 4,119 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,894 shares; 2026Q1: 4,764 shares 4,764$305K0.1%+870Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,093 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares 2,417$300K0.1%+324Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,923 shares; 2024Q4: 6,803 shares; 2025Q1: 5,597 shares; 2025Q2: 6,602 shares; 2025Q3: 6,614 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 5,835 shares 5,835$295K0.1%-642Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$286K0.09%newTimeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares 4,796$286K0.09%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares 878$282K0.09%+15Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,074 shares; 2024Q4: 2,079 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 1,412 shares; 2026Q1: 1,431 shares 1,431$281K0.09%+19Timeline
ABNDAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,349 shares; 2024Q4: 39,146 shares; 2025Q1: 42,254 shares; 2025Q2: 6,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,739 shares; 2025Q4: 6,674 shares; 2026Q1: 6,166 shares 6,166$270K0.09%-508Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,508 shares 1,508$261K0.09%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 482 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 494 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares 544$261K0.09%-12Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589 shares; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 552 shares; 2025Q2: 554 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares; 2025Q4: 758 shares; 2026Q1: 560 shares 560$259K0.09%-198Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,024 shares; 2024Q4: 28,124 shares; 2025Q1: 2,336 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,785 shares 1,785$249K0.08%-131Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,366 shares; 2024Q4: 3,283 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,602 shares; 2025Q4: 2,554 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507 shares 2,507$238K0.08%-47Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,812 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,888 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares 1,604$237K0.08%-1,846Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,412 shares; 2024Q4: 7,269 shares; 2025Q1: 6,386 shares; 2025Q2: 5,976 shares; 2025Q3: 6,037 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,689 shares 4,689$235K0.08%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares 1,135$231K0.08%-131Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 787 shares; 2026Q1: 792 shares 792$227K0.08%+5Timeline
AGEMABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,610 shares; 2026Q1: 5,529 shares 5,529$224K0.07%-81Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,503 shares; 2024Q4: 1,452 shares; 2025Q1: 1,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares 1,115$222K0.07%+75Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,033 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 1,036 shares; 2025Q2: 933 shares; 2025Q3: 906 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares 887$221K0.07%-10Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,465 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares 5,478$213K0.07%+13Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 2,603 shares; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,269 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,593 shares 1,593$209K0.07%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,992 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares 1,731$208K0.07%-261Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,196 shares; 2024Q4: 2,213 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares 2,299$208K0.07%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,686 shares; 2024Q4: 27,651 shares; 2025Q1: 27,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$202K0.07%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,375 shares; 2024Q4: 51,928 shares; 2025Q1: 52,185 shares; 2025Q2: 10,848 shares; 2025Q3: 10,423 shares; 2025Q4: 10,440 shares; 2026Q1: 10,137 shares 10,137$96.1K0.03%-303Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS7,845$461Kshares
DVYISHARES TR1,658$234Kshares
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,705$233Kshares
WDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDS3,029$229Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED396$226Kshares
ICLOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC8,433$215Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,204$206Kshares
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST5,873$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001984918-26-000005 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set