Skip to content

Slagle Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1984918, Edwardsville, IL

Slagle Financial, LLC reported $333,849,415 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001984918-26-000009

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$334M
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
30.37%
New
27
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LOWnew+30,783$6.79M
TJXnew+38,589$5.85M
PGadded+39,177$5.74M
KHCnew+225,000$5.31M
DUKadded+38,759$4.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-46,220-$7.84M
HSYexited-28,222-$5.87M
CHRDexited-34,883-$4.96M
MCHPexited-75,278-$4.86M
Vreduced-13,759-$4.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001984918-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $333,849,415, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,232 shares; 2024Q4: 69,439 shares; 2025Q1: 71,717 shares; 2025Q2: 81,544 shares; 2025Q3: 79,818 shares; 2025Q4: 89,393 shares; 2026Q1: 92,895 shares; 2026Q2: 94,009 shares 94,009$18.8M5.63%+1,114Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,073 shares; 2024Q4: 48,472 shares; 2025Q1: 48,901 shares; 2025Q2: 53,804 shares; 2025Q3: 55,054 shares; 2025Q4: 54,806 shares; 2026Q1: 56,598 shares; 2026Q2: 59,079 shares 59,079$17.1M5.12%+2,481Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,932 shares; 2024Q4: 36,040 shares; 2025Q1: 42,832 shares; 2025Q2: 160,344 shares; 2025Q3: 161,193 shares; 2025Q4: 163,927 shares; 2026Q1: 167,611 shares; 2026Q2: 163,506 shares 163,506$14.4M4.3%-4,105Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,147 shares; 2024Q4: 28,397 shares; 2025Q1: 29,141 shares; 2025Q2: 18,093 shares; 2025Q3: 18,164 shares; 2025Q4: 17,998 shares; 2026Q1: 19,071 shares; 2026Q2: 26,801 shares 26,801$10M2.99%+7,730Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,564 shares; 2024Q4: 86,177 shares; 2025Q1: 85,963 shares; 2025Q2: 89,341 shares; 2025Q3: 93,304 shares; 2025Q4: 93,763 shares; 2026Q1: 96,096 shares; 2026Q2: 98,276 shares 98,276$7.99M2.39%+2,180Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,442 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,831 shares; 2025Q3: 82,234 shares; 2025Q4: 86,198 shares; 2026Q1: 90,670 shares; 2026Q2: 88,750 shares 88,750$6.84M2.05%-1,920Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,783 shares 30,783$6.79M2.03%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,989 shares; 2024Q4: 59,484 shares; 2025Q1: 61,322 shares; 2025Q2: 63,610 shares; 2025Q3: 65,398 shares; 2025Q4: 66,973 shares; 2026Q1: 69,237 shares; 2026Q2: 55,469 shares 55,469$6.52M1.95%-13,768Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,986 shares; 2025Q2: 18,577 shares; 2025Q3: 18,347 shares; 2025Q4: 19,629 shares; 2026Q1: 20,913 shares; 2026Q2: 17,221 shares 17,221$6.51M1.95%-3,692Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,191 shares; 2024Q4: 21,443 shares; 2025Q1: 21,935 shares; 2025Q2: 22,550 shares; 2025Q3: 22,958 shares; 2025Q4: 23,233 shares; 2026Q1: 23,982 shares; 2026Q2: 19,833 shares 19,833$6.49M1.94%-4,149Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,315 shares; 2024Q4: 17,649 shares; 2025Q1: 18,681 shares; 2025Q2: 19,036 shares; 2025Q3: 19,147 shares; 2025Q4: 20,238 shares; 2026Q1: 21,446 shares; 2026Q2: 14,677 shares 14,677$6.33M1.9%-6,769Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,601 shares; 2024Q4: 40,972 shares; 2025Q1: 41,503 shares; 2025Q2: 17,398 shares; 2025Q3: 18,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,356 shares; 2026Q1: 3,046 shares; 2026Q2: 42,223 shares 42,223$6.19M1.85%+39,177Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,589 shares 38,589$5.85M1.75%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,230 shares; 2024Q4: 32,458 shares; 2025Q1: 32,685 shares; 2025Q2: 21,079 shares; 2025Q3: 21,835 shares; 2025Q4: 21,998 shares; 2026Q1: 22,481 shares; 2026Q2: 30,882 shares 30,882$5.59M1.67%+8,401Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,876 shares; 2025Q3: 31,554 shares; 2025Q4: 36,763 shares; 2026Q1: 48,346 shares; 2026Q2: 59,299 shares 59,299$5.47M1.64%+10,953Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,129 shares; 2025Q3: 115,398 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$5.31M1.59%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 2,603 shares; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,269 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,593 shares; 2026Q2: 40,352 shares 40,352$5.11M1.53%+38,759Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,226 shares; 2024Q4: 71,330 shares; 2025Q1: 72,932 shares; 2025Q2: 78,146 shares; 2025Q3: 81,464 shares; 2025Q4: 85,475 shares; 2026Q1: 89,729 shares; 2026Q2: 68,322 shares 68,322$4.92M1.47%-21,407Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,434 shares; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 119,704 shares 119,704$4.9M1.47%newTimeline
FDGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,130 shares; 2024Q4: 78,661 shares; 2025Q1: 95,087 shares; 2025Q2: 27,442 shares; 2025Q3: 27,398 shares; 2025Q4: 28,098 shares; 2026Q1: 27,815 shares; 2026Q2: 36,280 shares 36,280$4.83M1.45%+8,465Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,416 shares; 2024Q4: 68,173 shares; 2025Q1: 69,791 shares; 2025Q2: 72,379 shares; 2025Q3: 73,638 shares; 2025Q4: 76,530 shares; 2026Q1: 80,378 shares; 2026Q2: 83,540 shares 83,540$4.76M1.43%+3,162Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,852 shares; 2024Q4: 33,599 shares; 2025Q1: 33,903 shares; 2025Q2: 35,885 shares; 2025Q3: 37,336 shares; 2025Q4: 39,313 shares; 2026Q1: 41,438 shares; 2026Q2: 34,850 shares 34,850$4.72M1.41%-6,588Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,904 shares; 2025Q3: 55,830 shares; 2025Q4: 54,456 shares; 2026Q1: 69,534 shares; 2026Q2: 81,443 shares 81,443$4.6M1.38%+11,909Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,261 shares; 2025Q3: 69,232 shares; 2025Q4: 71,078 shares; 2026Q1: 73,108 shares; 2026Q2: 75,291 shares 75,291$4.55M1.36%+2,183Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,759 shares 59,759$4.53M1.36%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,201 shares 16,201$4.38M1.31%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,505 shares; 2024Q4: 27,061 shares; 2025Q1: 26,966 shares; 2025Q2: 27,733 shares; 2025Q3: 27,868 shares; 2025Q4: 27,993 shares; 2026Q1: 28,551 shares; 2026Q2: 30,631 shares 30,631$4.29M1.28%+2,080Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,970 shares 38,970$4.21M1.26%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,796 shares 30,796$4.19M1.26%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,561 shares; 2025Q1: 44,727 shares; 2025Q2: 47,160 shares; 2025Q3: 49,417 shares; 2025Q4: 51,507 shares; 2026Q1: 52,892 shares; 2026Q2: 54,985 shares 54,985$4.09M1.23%+2,093Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,384 shares; 2024Q4: 14,028 shares; 2025Q1: 14,114 shares; 2025Q2: 14,593 shares; 2025Q3: 14,986 shares; 2025Q4: 14,895 shares; 2026Q1: 15,044 shares; 2026Q2: 16,066 shares 16,066$4.08M1.22%+1,022Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,460 shares 39,460$4.03M1.21%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,163 shares 86,163$4.02M1.2%newTimeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,661 shares; 2024Q4: 93,386 shares; 2025Q1: 110,544 shares; 2025Q2: 46,387 shares; 2025Q3: 50,782 shares; 2025Q4: 55,056 shares; 2026Q1: 61,491 shares; 2026Q2: 66,478 shares 66,478$4.01M1.2%+4,987Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,935 shares; 2025Q3: 151,160 shares; 2025Q4: 158,973 shares; 2026Q1: 167,973 shares; 2026Q2: 177,415 shares 177,415$3.97M1.19%+9,442Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,297 shares 78,297$3.9M1.17%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,293 shares; 2024Q4: 71,863 shares; 2025Q1: 73,196 shares; 2025Q2: 36,732 shares; 2025Q3: 37,922 shares; 2025Q4: 39,932 shares; 2026Q1: 41,625 shares; 2026Q2: 42,860 shares 42,860$3.76M1.13%+1,235Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,040 shares; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 50,852 shares; 2025Q3: 52,894 shares; 2025Q4: 55,638 shares; 2026Q1: 57,983 shares; 2026Q2: 60,436 shares 60,436$3.74M1.12%+2,453Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,744 shares 22,744$3.72M1.11%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,587 shares; 2024Q4: 4,769 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121 shares; 2025Q2: 50,908 shares; 2025Q3: 51,612 shares; 2025Q4: 53,683 shares; 2026Q1: 56,172 shares; 2026Q2: 44,044 shares 44,044$3.64M1.09%-12,128Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,622 shares; 2024Q4: 12,767 shares; 2025Q1: 13,367 shares; 2025Q2: 13,987 shares; 2025Q3: 14,458 shares; 2025Q4: 14,461 shares; 2026Q1: 15,027 shares; 2026Q2: 15,690 shares 15,690$3.51M1.05%+663Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,019 shares; 2024Q4: 87,901 shares; 2025Q1: 91,019 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,641 shares 47,641$3.44M1.03%newTimeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,388 shares; 2025Q3: 78,226 shares; 2025Q4: 86,502 shares; 2026Q1: 106,754 shares; 2026Q2: 124,463 shares 124,463$3.3M0.99%+17,709Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,744 shares; 2024Q4: 7,486 shares; 2025Q1: 7,852 shares; 2025Q2: 8,129 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 8,483 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares; 2026Q2: 9,098 shares 9,098$3.29M0.99%+464Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,869 shares; 2024Q4: 20,989 shares; 2025Q1: 20,917 shares; 2025Q2: 21,757 shares; 2025Q3: 22,434 shares; 2025Q4: 22,324 shares; 2026Q1: 23,004 shares; 2026Q2: 24,082 shares 24,082$3.26M0.98%+1,078Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,114 shares; 2024Q4: 11,943 shares; 2025Q1: 10,931 shares; 2025Q2: 10,842 shares; 2025Q3: 10,949 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 233,701 shares 233,701$3.25M0.97%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,546 shares 23,546$3.22M0.96%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356 shares; 2025Q2: 1,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 7,881 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares; 2026Q2: 8,918 shares 8,918$3.19M0.95%+983Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,927 shares 76,927$3.16M0.95%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,509 shares; 2025Q3: 18,992 shares; 2025Q4: 30,039 shares; 2026Q1: 39,374 shares; 2026Q2: 47,251 shares 47,251$2.9M0.87%+7,877Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,715 shares 131,715$2.89M0.87%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,203 shares 23,203$2.89M0.86%newTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,823 shares; 2025Q3: 42,654 shares; 2025Q4: 43,844 shares; 2026Q1: 45,082 shares; 2026Q2: 46,418 shares 46,418$2.82M0.85%+1,336Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,345 shares; 2025Q3: 25,214 shares; 2025Q4: 27,601 shares; 2026Q1: 27,748 shares; 2026Q2: 29,153 shares 29,153$2.82M0.84%+1,405Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,222 shares; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: 46,100 shares; 2025Q2: 48,908 shares; 2025Q3: 51,062 shares; 2025Q4: 52,847 shares; 2026Q1: 54,937 shares; 2026Q2: 57,297 shares 57,297$2.73M0.82%+2,360Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,935 shares; 2025Q3: 22,521 shares; 2025Q4: 23,320 shares; 2026Q1: 23,498 shares; 2026Q2: 27,844 shares 27,844$2.69M0.8%+4,346Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,425 shares; 2025Q3: 260,604 shares; 2025Q4: 276,249 shares; 2026Q1: 290,190 shares; 2026Q2: 182,294 shares 182,294$2.67M0.8%-107,896Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,899 shares 37,899$2.57M0.77%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,629 shares; 2024Q4: 4,310 shares; 2025Q1: 3,822 shares; 2025Q2: 3,753 shares; 2025Q3: 4,045 shares; 2025Q4: 4,341 shares; 2026Q1: 3,987 shares; 2026Q2: 3,727 shares 3,727$2.56M0.77%-260Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,301 shares; 2024Q4: 18,054 shares; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 18,677 shares; 2025Q3: 18,717 shares; 2025Q4: 18,940 shares; 2026Q1: 18,878 shares; 2026Q2: 19,788 shares 19,788$2.24M0.67%+910Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,880 shares; 2024Q4: 91,649 shares; 2025Q1: 99,445 shares; 2025Q2: 39,135 shares; 2025Q3: 40,501 shares; 2025Q4: 38,930 shares; 2026Q1: 39,317 shares; 2026Q2: 39,099 shares 39,099$1.78M0.53%-218Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,839 shares; 2024Q4: 26,854 shares; 2025Q1: 31,880 shares; 2025Q2: 37,316 shares; 2025Q3: 36,567 shares; 2025Q4: 40,075 shares; 2026Q1: 48,255 shares; 2026Q2: 41,467 shares 41,467$1.77M0.53%-6,788Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,557 shares; 2025Q1: 3,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,288 shares; 2025Q3: 2,552 shares; 2025Q4: 2,775 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares; 2026Q2: 2,088 shares 2,088$1.54M0.46%-7Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,404 shares; 2024Q4: 5,088 shares; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,839 shares; 2025Q3: 4,857 shares; 2025Q4: 4,904 shares; 2026Q1: 5,092 shares; 2026Q2: 5,092 shares 5,092$1.28M0.38%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,727 shares; 2024Q4: 4,720 shares; 2025Q1: 4,463 shares; 2025Q2: 4,496 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: 5,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,172 shares; 2026Q2: 5,237 shares 5,237$1.25M0.37%+65Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,114 shares; 2024Q4: 67,931 shares; 2025Q1: 65,378 shares; 2025Q2: 16,205 shares; 2025Q3: 16,089 shares; 2025Q4: 14,706 shares; 2026Q1: 13,693 shares; 2026Q2: 13,701 shares 13,701$1.24M0.37%+8Timeline
SCEPSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,875 shares; 2026Q2: 43,364 shares 43,364$1.08M0.32%-511Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,698 shares; 2025Q3: 6,870 shares; 2025Q4: 7,206 shares; 2026Q1: 7,552 shares; 2026Q2: 7,758 shares 7,758$924K0.28%+206Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,160 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares; 2026Q2: 1,262 shares 1,262$913K0.27%+23Timeline
SCMCSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,806 shares; 2026Q2: 36,150 shares 36,150$908K0.27%+4,344Timeline
FLCBFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,943 shares; 2024Q4: 46,190 shares; 2025Q1: 38,034 shares; 2025Q2: 45,013 shares; 2025Q3: 45,129 shares; 2025Q4: 44,295 shares; 2026Q1: 41,036 shares; 2026Q2: 42,414 shares 42,414$908K0.27%+1,378Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 946 shares; 2024Q4: 948 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,294 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125 shares 1,125$840K0.25%+20Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,448 shares; 2024Q4: 7,646 shares; 2025Q1: 7,779 shares; 2025Q2: 7,425 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 9,961 shares; 2026Q1: 8,329 shares; 2026Q2: 9,327 shares 9,327$806K0.24%+998Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,514 shares; 2024Q4: 49,108 shares; 2025Q1: 62,489 shares; 2025Q2: 6,484 shares; 2025Q3: 6,261 shares; 2025Q4: 6,447 shares; 2026Q1: 6,154 shares; 2026Q2: 6,172 shares 6,172$770K0.23%+18Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,121 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 1,019 shares 1,019$763K0.23%-56Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 405 shares; 2024Q4: 409 shares; 2025Q1: 370 shares; 2025Q2: 417 shares; 2025Q3: 457 shares; 2025Q4: 388 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares; 2026Q2: 6,299 shares 6,299$753K0.23%+5,512Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,786 shares; 2025Q2: 1,787 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 3,573 shares; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$691K0.21%+48Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,266 shares; 2024Q4: 17,736 shares; 2025Q1: 17,099 shares; 2025Q2: 30,683 shares; 2025Q3: 31,630 shares; 2025Q4: 31,799 shares; 2026Q1: 31,919 shares; 2026Q2: 4,068 shares 4,068$674K0.2%-27,851Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$658K0.2%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,128 shares 1,128$655K0.2%-7Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,356 shares; 2024Q4: 6,727 shares; 2025Q1: 7,244 shares; 2025Q2: 7,520 shares; 2025Q3: 7,720 shares; 2025Q4: 7,985 shares; 2026Q1: 9,024 shares; 2026Q2: 1,673 shares 1,673$590K0.18%-7,351Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,276 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 980 shares; 2026Q2: 6,483 shares 6,483$558K0.17%+5,503Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 774 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,047 shares; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares; 2026Q2: 1,232 shares 1,232$518K0.16%+21Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: 381 shares; 2025Q1: 381 shares; 2025Q2: 387 shares; 2025Q3: 391 shares; 2025Q4: 545 shares; 2026Q1: 417 shares; 2026Q2: 413 shares 413$495K0.15%-4Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,401 shares; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,965 shares; 2025Q2: 32,042 shares; 2025Q3: 33,147 shares; 2025Q4: 33,506 shares; 2026Q1: 34,803 shares; 2026Q2: 5,098 shares 5,098$488K0.15%-29,705Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 589 shares; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 552 shares; 2025Q2: 554 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares; 2025Q4: 758 shares; 2026Q1: 560 shares; 2026Q2: 822 shares 822$429K0.13%+262Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,358 shares; 2024Q4: 1,359 shares; 2025Q1: 1,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 1,358 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$427K0.13%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,968 shares; 2025Q1: 3,921 shares; 2025Q2: 4,304 shares; 2025Q3: 4,138 shares; 2025Q4: 4,135 shares; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares; 2026Q2: 3,729 shares 3,729$422K0.13%-119Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,971 shares 2,971$415K0.12%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,042 shares; 2024Q4: 72,229 shares; 2025Q1: 67,111 shares; 2025Q2: 24,028 shares; 2025Q3: 23,504 shares; 2025Q4: 20,663 shares; 2026Q1: 19,878 shares; 2026Q2: 19,880 shares 19,880$412K0.12%+2Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 8,215 shares; 2025Q1: 8,079 shares; 2025Q2: 8,283 shares; 2025Q3: 8,237 shares; 2025Q4: 5,994 shares; 2026Q1: 5,246 shares; 2026Q2: 4,966 shares 4,966$411K0.12%-280Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,276 shares 1,276$386K0.12%+73Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 474 shares; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 492 shares; 2025Q4: 529 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares; 2026Q2: 667 shares 667$376K0.11%+74Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,355 shares; 2024Q4: 14,235 shares; 2025Q1: 14,142 shares; 2025Q2: 14,519 shares; 2025Q3: 14,970 shares; 2025Q4: 14,714 shares; 2026Q1: 15,474 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$370K0.11%-14,157Timeline
AISTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,282 shares 4,282$365K0.11%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,093 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares; 2026Q2: 2,421 shares 2,421$359K0.11%+4Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,635 shares 3,635$350K0.1%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 358 shares; 2026Q2: 357 shares 357$334K0.1%-1Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,348 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,314 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,307 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares; 2026Q2: 3,572 shares 3,572$324K0.1%-5Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$320K0.1%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,923 shares; 2024Q4: 6,803 shares; 2025Q1: 5,597 shares; 2025Q2: 6,602 shares; 2025Q3: 6,614 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 5,835 shares; 2026Q2: 6,330 shares 6,330$320K0.1%+495Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,074 shares; 2024Q4: 2,079 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 1,412 shares; 2026Q1: 1,431 shares; 2026Q2: 1,449 shares 1,449$316K0.09%+18Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,511 shares; 2024Q4: 5,542 shares; 2025Q1: 5,332 shares; 2025Q2: 4,119 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,894 shares; 2026Q1: 4,764 shares; 2026Q2: 4,427 shares 4,427$315K0.09%-337Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,812 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,888 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares; 2026Q2: 1,853 shares 1,853$293K0.09%+249Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,598 shares; 2024Q4: 6,858 shares; 2025Q1: 6,828 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 269 shares 269$286K0.09%newTimeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares; 2026Q2: 4,785 shares 4,785$282K0.08%-11Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,888 shares; 2024Q4: 4,778 shares; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,162 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,886 shares; 2026Q1: 3,712 shares; 2026Q2: 3,164 shares 3,164$282K0.08%-548Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 478 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 482 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 494 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares; 2026Q2: 560 shares 560$280K0.08%+16Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 787 shares; 2026Q1: 792 shares; 2026Q2: 793 shares 793$280K0.08%+1Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,366 shares; 2024Q4: 3,283 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,602 shares; 2025Q4: 2,554 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507 shares; 2026Q2: 2,422 shares 2,422$278K0.08%-85Timeline
ABNDAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,349 shares; 2024Q4: 39,146 shares; 2025Q1: 42,254 shares; 2025Q2: 6,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,739 shares; 2025Q4: 6,674 shares; 2026Q1: 6,166 shares; 2026Q2: 6,294 shares 6,294$275K0.08%+128Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,247 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,030 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 925 shares; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$256K0.08%-229Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,033 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 1,036 shares; 2025Q2: 933 shares; 2025Q3: 906 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares; 2026Q2: 867 shares 867$252K0.08%-20Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,484 shares; 2024Q4: 6,822 shares; 2025Q1: 6,857 shares; 2025Q2: 13,081 shares; 2025Q3: 13,586 shares; 2025Q4: 13,860 shares; 2026Q1: 14,493 shares; 2026Q2: 734 shares 734$252K0.08%-13,759Timeline
AGEMABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,610 shares; 2026Q1: 5,529 shares; 2026Q2: 5,054 shares 5,054$250K0.07%-475Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,503 shares; 2024Q4: 1,452 shares; 2025Q1: 1,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$249K0.07%+36Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,431 shares 1,431$244K0.07%newTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,465 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares; 2026Q2: 5,492 shares 5,492$244K0.07%+14Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,913 shares; 2024Q4: 14,592 shares; 2025Q1: 14,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,228 shares 1,228$227K0.07%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,992 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$226K0.07%+30Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,999 shares; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,592 shares; 2025Q2: 6,874 shares; 2025Q3: 7,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,243 shares; 2026Q1: 7,172 shares; 2026Q2: 443 shares 443$226K0.07%-6,729Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,508 shares; 2026Q2: 1,496 shares 1,496$225K0.07%-12Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,364 shares; 2024Q4: 73,628 shares; 2025Q1: 74,748 shares; 2025Q2: 77,839 shares; 2025Q3: 80,289 shares; 2025Q4: 81,042 shares; 2026Q1: 84,041 shares; 2026Q2: 9,185 shares 9,185$221K0.07%-74,856Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,024 shares; 2024Q4: 28,124 shares; 2025Q1: 2,336 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,785 shares; 2026Q2: 1,747 shares 1,747$221K0.07%-38Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,196 shares; 2024Q4: 2,213 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares; 2026Q2: 2,323 shares 2,323$202K0.06%+24Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,686 shares; 2024Q4: 27,651 shares; 2025Q1: 27,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares; 2026Q2: 1,064 shares 1,064$202K0.06%+19Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,375 shares; 2024Q4: 51,928 shares; 2025Q1: 52,185 shares; 2025Q2: 10,848 shares; 2025Q3: 10,423 shares; 2025Q4: 10,440 shares; 2026Q1: 10,137 shares; 2026Q2: 10,341 shares 10,341$97.1K0.03%+204Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP46,220$7.84Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO28,222$5.87Mshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION34,883$4.96Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.75,278$4.86Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW90,789$4.57Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC14,043$4.15Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC28,663$4.14Mshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP365,966$3.67Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC55,786$3.45Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC13,408$2.65Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC22,836$2.63Mshares
TPGTPG INC61,071$2.47Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC30,319$2.47Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC15,319$1.96Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP7,876$1.91Mshares
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INC40,464$1.9Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP22,748$1.63Mshares
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO9,213$430Kshares
SHVISHARES TR3,046$336Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS878$282Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,689$235Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001984918-26-000009 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001984918-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001984918-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001984918-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001984918-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004764 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002487 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001039 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005259 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003210 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002653 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001558 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004329 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003447 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set