Skip to content

SHEPHERD WEALTH MANAGEMENT Ltd LIABILITY Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2016209, CINCINNATI, OH

SHEPHERD WEALTH MANAGEMENT Ltd LIABILITY Co reported $180,798,092 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 86.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000783

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$181M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
86.12%
New
21
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+171,145$49.3M
BGRNnew+531,914$43.5M
QBIGnew+22,275$16M
MAGYnew+187,705$12.6M
SCUSnew+2,560,979$2.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYexited-334,883-$27.5M
TLTexited-216,130-$18.4M
QQQexited-16,466-$11.2M
XLVexited-57,687-$9.94M
QQQMexited-20,226-$4.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000783, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $179,530,858, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 452 shares; 2025Q1: 453 shares; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 443 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 29,507 shares; 2026Q2: 200,652 shares 200,652$57.8M32.17%+171,145Timeline
BGRNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 531,914 shares 531,914$43.5M24.25%newTimeline
QBIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,275 shares 22,275$16M8.89%newTimeline
MAGYROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 187,705 shares 187,705$12.6M7.01%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 125,682 shares; 2025Q1: 2,173 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,848 shares; 2025Q4: 23,910 shares; 2026Q1: 21,128 shares; 2026Q2: 29,608 shares 29,608$8.9M4.96%+8,480Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,096 shares; 2025Q1: 88,325 shares; 2025Q2: 137,667 shares; 2025Q3: 80,893 shares; 2025Q4: 64,378 shares; 2026Q1: 23,101 shares; 2026Q2: 22,647 shares 22,647$4.97M2.77%-454Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,515 shares; 2025Q1: 96,903 shares; 2025Q2: 117,175 shares; 2025Q3: 71,139 shares; 2025Q4: 58,112 shares; 2026Q1: 21,253 shares; 2026Q2: 18,668 shares 18,668$3.21M1.79%-2,585Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,471 shares; 2025Q1: 19,147 shares; 2025Q2: 29,003 shares; 2025Q3: 19,099 shares; 2025Q4: 9,393 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares; 2026Q2: 13,052 shares 13,052$2.75M1.53%+9,789Timeline
SCUSSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,560,979 shares 2,560,979$2.56M1.43%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,723 shares; 2025Q1: 30,204 shares; 2025Q2: 42,491 shares; 2025Q3: 29,877 shares; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 7,155 shares; 2026Q2: 7,027 shares 7,027$2.37M1.32%-128Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,794 shares; 2025Q1: 31,982 shares; 2025Q2: 27,350 shares; 2025Q3: 29,854 shares; 2025Q4: 14,659 shares; 2026Q1: 4,747 shares; 2026Q2: 4,647 shares 4,647$1.6M0.89%-100Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,965 shares; 2025Q1: 34,868 shares; 2025Q2: 48,386 shares; 2025Q3: 40,949 shares; 2025Q4: 24,656 shares; 2026Q1: 6,154 shares; 2026Q2: 6,016 shares 6,016$1.57M0.87%-138Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,214 shares; 2025Q1: 29,545 shares; 2025Q2: 11,680 shares; 2025Q3: 28,629 shares; 2025Q4: 15,962 shares; 2026Q1: 4,953 shares; 2026Q2: 4,956 shares 4,956$1.54M0.86%+3Timeline
RSPAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,956 shares 6,956$1.54M0.86%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,614 shares; 2025Q1: 17,714 shares; 2025Q2: 13,686 shares; 2025Q3: 8,555 shares; 2025Q4: 5,366 shares; 2026Q1: 3,631 shares; 2026Q2: 3,643 shares 3,643$1.31M0.73%+12Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,516 shares 2,516$1.27MnewValue about 1/1,000 of the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,981 shares; 2025Q1: 2,525 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874 shares; 2025Q3: 4,074 shares; 2025Q4: 9,140 shares; 2026Q1: 1,563 shares; 2026Q2: 1,485 shares 1,485$1.24M0.69%-78Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,187 shares 4,187$1.17M0.65%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,295 shares; 2025Q1: 10,449 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,799 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$995K0.55%+1Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,628 shares; 2025Q1: 13,641 shares; 2025Q2: 14,092 shares; 2025Q3: 12,132 shares; 2025Q4: 7,530 shares; 2026Q1: 2,043 shares; 2026Q2: 2,044 shares 2,044$986K0.55%+1Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,393 shares; 2026Q2: 2,393 shares 2,393$873K0.49%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,915 shares; 2025Q3: 4,915 shares; 2025Q4: 4,915 shares; 2026Q1: 4,915 shares; 2026Q2: 4,915 shares 4,915$802K0.45%0Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,703 shares 8,703$616K0.34%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,608 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,508 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515 shares; 2026Q1: 4,232 shares; 2026Q2: 4,247 shares 4,247$612K0.34%+15Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,058 shares 8,058$515K0.29%newTimeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,083 shares 5,083$495K0.28%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,528 shares; 2025Q1: 5,101 shares; 2025Q2: 4,884 shares; 2025Q3: 4,884 shares; 2025Q4: 4,884 shares; 2026Q1: 4,884 shares; 2026Q2: 4,884 shares 4,884$452K0.25%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,011 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares; 2026Q1: 3,448 shares; 2026Q2: 3,458 shares 3,458$431K0.24%+10Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,503 shares 3,503$406K0.23%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$385K0.21%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$376K0.21%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,770 shares; 2026Q2: 3,770 shares 3,770$348K0.19%0Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,526 shares 3,526$342K0.19%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$330K0.18%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,872 shares; 2025Q1: 75,937 shares; 2025Q2: 47,647 shares; 2025Q3: 55,838 shares; 2025Q4: 55,791 shares; 2026Q1: 4,216 shares; 2026Q2: 4,216 shares 4,216$324K0.18%0Timeline
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,122 shares 36,122$319K0.18%newTimeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,356 shares; 2026Q2: 4,065 shares 4,065$313K0.17%+709Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 352 shares; 2026Q2: 352 shares 352$311K0.17%0Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$311K0.17%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 516 shares 516$308K0.17%+16Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$303K0.17%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$297K0.17%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 236 shares; 2026Q2: 236 shares 236$286K0.16%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$282K0.16%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$282K0.16%0Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares; 2026Q2: 6,800 shares 6,800$271K0.15%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 438 shares; 2026Q2: 438 shares 438$266K0.15%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$259K0.14%0Timeline
DFMCDFA INVT DIMENSIONS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,077 shares 5,077$258K0.14%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 758 shares; 2026Q1: 952 shares; 2026Q2: 952 shares 952$257K0.14%0Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$252K0.14%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares; 2026Q2: 1,549 shares 1,549$240K0.13%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,737 shares; 2025Q2: 1,664 shares; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 380 shares 380$234K0.13%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 310 shares; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$219K0.12%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,681 shares 2,681$214K0.12%newTimeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,720 shares 15,720$168K0.09%newTimeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,839 shares 25,839$25.8K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHYISHARES TR334,883$27.5Mshares
TLTISHARES TR216,130$18.4Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR16,466$11.2Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR57,687$9.94Mshares
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II20,226$4.1Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2,518$1.17Mshares
HSCZISHARES TR11,426$1.01Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR15,311$910Kshares
IGIBISHARES TR3,209$508Kshares
IVVISHARES TR647$470Kshares
AGGISHARES TR4,144$409Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC2,600$346Kshares
SDOGALPS ETF TR4,344$234Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,235$232Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,135$207Kshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP4,405$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000783 base2026-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000783 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000361 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000093 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000755 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000564 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000294 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000116 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set