Skip to content

SHELTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1903883, FORT WORTH, TX

SHELTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $233,263,669 across 165 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001725547-26-000054

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$233M
Holdings
165
Top 10 weight
34.66%
New
31
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWRadded+16,864$1.62M
AFRMnew+17,675$1.32M
BSXnew+12,381$1.18M
DISnew+7,550$859K
ALABnew+5,154$857K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FOURexited-16,341-$1.26M
CMGexited-27,110-$1.06M
ABTreduced-8,084-$1.01M
MNDYexited-4,342-$841K
UBERreduced-8,314-$679K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001725547-26-000054, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $229,260,213, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,761 shares; 2024Q4: 225,240 shares; 2025Q1: 219,140 shares; 2025Q2: 208,380 shares; 2025Q3: 214,901 shares; 2025Q4: 214,544 shares 214,544$12.9M5.61%-357Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,105 shares; 2024Q4: 303,721 shares; 2025Q1: 334,348 shares; 2025Q2: 347,632 shares; 2025Q3: 372,795 shares; 2025Q4: 397,661 shares 397,661$8.73M3.81%+24,866Timeline
IBTKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 367,727 shares; 2025Q2: 385,684 shares; 2025Q3: 413,115 shares; 2025Q4: 439,729 shares 439,729$8.73M3.81%+26,614Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,715 shares; 2024Q4: 296,543 shares; 2025Q1: 325,923 shares; 2025Q2: 339,810 shares; 2025Q3: 365,038 shares; 2025Q4: 389,577 shares 389,577$8.71M3.8%+24,539Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,099 shares; 2024Q4: 292,855 shares; 2025Q1: 321,577 shares; 2025Q2: 336,748 shares; 2025Q3: 362,348 shares; 2025Q4: 386,888 shares 386,888$8.69M3.79%+24,540Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,510 shares; 2024Q4: 285,302 shares; 2025Q1: 312,998 shares; 2025Q2: 329,329 shares; 2025Q3: 354,835 shares; 2025Q4: 376,011 shares 376,011$8.6M3.75%+21,176Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,610 shares; 2024Q4: 67,129 shares; 2025Q1: 63,563 shares; 2025Q2: 61,838 shares; 2025Q3: 61,966 shares; 2025Q4: 78,830 shares 78,830$7.59M3.31%+16,864Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,766 shares; 2024Q4: 16,466 shares; 2025Q1: 16,467 shares; 2025Q2: 15,524 shares; 2025Q3: 15,683 shares; 2025Q4: 15,440 shares 15,440$5.77M2.52%-243Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,135 shares; 2024Q4: 59,490 shares; 2025Q1: 57,441 shares; 2025Q2: 56,973 shares; 2025Q3: 58,726 shares; 2025Q4: 58,318 shares 58,318$5.4M2.35%-408Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,124 shares; 2024Q4: 202,115 shares; 2025Q1: 184,757 shares; 2025Q2: 179,668 shares; 2025Q3: 167,732 shares; 2025Q4: 163,460 shares 163,460$4.4M1.92%-4,272Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,337 shares; 2024Q4: 6,332 shares; 2025Q1: 38,502 shares; 2025Q2: 49,927 shares; 2025Q3: 51,294 shares; 2025Q4: 50,229 shares 50,229$4.38M1.91%-1,065Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,219 shares; 2024Q4: 35,745 shares; 2025Q1: 17,439 shares; 2025Q2: 34,797 shares; 2025Q3: 35,726 shares; 2025Q4: 35,502 shares 35,502$4.24M1.85%-224Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,179 shares; 2024Q4: 6,021 shares; 2025Q1: 5,424 shares; 2025Q2: 5,385 shares; 2025Q3: 5,620 shares; 2025Q4: 6,003 shares 6,003$4.04M1.76%+383Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,827 shares; 2024Q4: 55,174 shares; 2025Q1: 55,968 shares; 2025Q2: 56,878 shares; 2025Q3: 55,057 shares; 2025Q4: 53,269 shares 53,269$3.87M1.69%-1,788Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,109 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 4,550 shares; 2025Q2: 12,064 shares; 2025Q3: 11,946 shares; 2025Q4: 12,316 shares 12,316$3.86M1.68%+370Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,024 shares; 2024Q4: 64,281 shares; 2025Q1: 58,122 shares; 2025Q2: 57,296 shares; 2025Q3: 53,627 shares; 2025Q4: 52,925 shares 52,925$3.68M1.6%-702Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,442 shares; 2024Q4: 17,895 shares; 2025Q1: 17,763 shares; 2025Q2: 19,107 shares; 2025Q3: 17,702 shares; 2025Q4: 18,720 shares 18,720$3.49M1.52%+1,018Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,737 shares; 2025Q3: 11,174 shares; 2025Q4: 11,229 shares 11,229$3.2M1.4%+55Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,060 shares; 2025Q1: 17,752 shares; 2025Q2: 18,734 shares; 2025Q3: 17,804 shares; 2025Q4: 18,428 shares 18,428$3.15M1.38%+624Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,678 shares; 2024Q4: 12,092 shares; 2025Q1: 13,089 shares; 2025Q2: 14,532 shares; 2025Q3: 13,110 shares; 2025Q4: 13,709 shares 13,709$2.94M1.28%+599Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,293 shares; 2024Q4: 11,006 shares; 2025Q1: 10,670 shares; 2025Q2: 11,404 shares; 2025Q3: 11,722 shares; 2025Q4: 12,576 shares 12,576$2.9M1.27%+854Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,615 shares; 2024Q4: 29,635 shares; 2025Q1: 29,654 shares; 2025Q2: 29,675 shares; 2025Q3: 29,696 shares; 2025Q4: 29,716 shares 29,716$2.77M1.21%+20Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,324 shares; 2024Q4: 10,247 shares; 2025Q1: 9,236 shares; 2025Q2: 9,294 shares; 2025Q3: 8,968 shares; 2025Q4: 8,746 shares 8,746$2.64M1.15%-222Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,799 shares; 2024Q4: 23,841 shares; 2025Q1: 22,120 shares; 2025Q2: 21,889 shares; 2025Q3: 20,202 shares; 2025Q4: 18,935 shares 18,935$2.45M1.07%-1,267Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 886 shares; 2025Q1: 895 shares; 2025Q2: 962 shares; 2025Q3: 4,874 shares; 2025Q4: 5,346 shares 5,346$2.4M1.05%+472Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,822 shares; 2024Q4: 24,833 shares; 2025Q1: 25,360 shares; 2025Q2: 26,455 shares; 2025Q3: 24,595 shares; 2025Q4: 25,906 shares 25,906$2.37M1.03%+1,311Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,887 shares; 2024Q4: 1,957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,971 shares; 2025Q2: 2,368 shares; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 2,583 shares 2,583$2.27M0.99%+118Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,201 shares; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,260 shares; 2025Q2: 5,681 shares; 2025Q3: 4,399 shares; 2025Q4: 4,682 shares 4,682$2.26M0.99%+283Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,312 shares; 2024Q4: 10,398 shares; 2025Q1: 9,328 shares; 2025Q2: 14,988 shares; 2025Q3: 13,462 shares; 2025Q4: 13,832 shares 13,832$2.24M0.98%+370Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,763 shares; 2024Q4: 19,376 shares; 2025Q1: 18,566 shares; 2025Q2: 18,866 shares; 2025Q3: 18,769 shares; 2025Q4: 18,537 shares 18,537$2.23M0.97%-232Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,513 shares; 2024Q4: 101,506 shares; 2025Q1: 119,792 shares; 2025Q2: 114,333 shares; 2025Q3: 122,453 shares; 2025Q4: 129,632 shares 129,632$2.17M0.95%+7,179Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,802 shares; 2025Q3: 14,010 shares; 2025Q4: 15,244 shares 15,244$2.02M0.88%+1,234Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,931 shares; 2024Q4: 6,966 shares; 2025Q1: 7,063 shares; 2025Q2: 7,004 shares; 2025Q3: 7,156 shares; 2025Q4: 7,402 shares 7,402$2.01M0.88%+246Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,157 shares; 2024Q4: 1,788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,734 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares 1,820$1.95M0.85%+86Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,214 shares; 2025Q1: 11,349 shares; 2025Q2: 14,028 shares; 2025Q3: 13,665 shares; 2025Q4: 14,383 shares 14,383$1.88M0.82%+718Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,445 shares; 2024Q4: 7,442 shares; 2025Q1: 7,461 shares; 2025Q2: 7,614 shares; 2025Q3: 7,534 shares; 2025Q4: 7,465 shares 7,465$1.84M0.8%-69Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 798 shares; 2024Q4: 851 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 891 shares 891$1.79M0.78%+78Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,415 shares; 2024Q4: 16,024 shares; 2025Q1: 14,254 shares; 2025Q2: 15,388 shares; 2025Q3: 14,339 shares; 2025Q4: 15,288 shares 15,288$1.78M0.78%+949Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,927 shares; 2024Q4: 5,006 shares; 2025Q1: 4,739 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,888 shares; 2025Q4: 5,246 shares 5,246$1.69M0.74%+358Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,968 shares; 2025Q3: 28,901 shares; 2025Q4: 31,442 shares 31,442$1.69M0.74%+2,541Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,583 shares; 2025Q3: 10,867 shares; 2025Q4: 11,691 shares 11,691$1.66M0.73%+824Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,223 shares; 2024Q4: 4,292 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,047 shares; 2025Q3: 4,370 shares; 2025Q4: 4,721 shares 4,721$1.66M0.72%+351Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 7,931 shares; 2025Q4: 8,593 shares 8,593$1.58M0.69%+662Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,853 shares; 2025Q1: 19,754 shares; 2025Q2: 17,695 shares; 2025Q3: 17,569 shares; 2025Q4: 17,334 shares 17,334$1.55M0.68%-235Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,495 shares; 2024Q4: 4,695 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 4,102 shares; 2025Q3: 3,982 shares; 2025Q4: 4,282 shares 4,282$1.51M0.66%+300Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,436 shares; 2025Q4: 11,885 shares 11,885$1.45M0.63%+1,449Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733 shares; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares 1,339$1.44M0.63%+68Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,867 shares; 2024Q4: 2,967 shares; 2025Q1: 2,995 shares; 2025Q2: 4,252 shares; 2025Q3: 4,228 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares 4,514$1.44M0.63%+286Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,446 shares; 2024Q4: 7,660 shares; 2025Q1: 7,432 shares; 2025Q2: 8,109 shares; 2025Q3: 8,059 shares; 2025Q4: 8,932 shares 8,932$1.44M0.63%+873Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,860 shares; 2024Q4: 14,865 shares; 2025Q1: 14,639 shares; 2025Q2: 20,306 shares; 2025Q3: 21,390 shares; 2025Q4: 23,078 shares 23,078$1.43M0.62%+1,688Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,412 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,196 shares; 2025Q3: 20,297 shares; 2025Q4: 21,212 shares 21,212$1.43M0.62%+915Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,510 shares; 2024Q4: 26,130 shares; 2025Q1: 27,714 shares; 2025Q2: 26,180 shares; 2025Q3: 26,128 shares; 2025Q4: 27,938 shares 27,938$1.42M0.62%+1,810Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,362 shares; 2025Q1: 4,325 shares; 2025Q2: 5,102 shares; 2025Q3: 5,135 shares; 2025Q4: 4,957 shares 4,957$1.41M0.62%-178Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,586 shares; 2024Q4: 1,572 shares; 2025Q1: 1,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,631 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599 shares 1,599$1.41M0.61%+81Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,586 shares; 2024Q4: 22,684 shares; 2025Q1: 20,420 shares; 2025Q2: 23,572 shares; 2025Q3: 25,578 shares; 2025Q4: 28,837 shares 28,837$1.34M0.58%+3,259Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,039 shares; 2025Q2: 3,129 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428 shares; 2025Q4: 3,724 shares 3,724$1.33M0.58%+296Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,675 shares 17,675$1.32M0.57%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,146 shares; 2024Q4: 6,317 shares; 2025Q1: 6,570 shares; 2025Q2: 5,778 shares; 2025Q3: 5,391 shares; 2025Q4: 5,776 shares 5,776$1.3M0.57%+385Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,086 shares; 2024Q4: 4,359 shares; 2025Q1: 8,611 shares; 2025Q2: 10,668 shares; 2025Q3: 10,212 shares; 2025Q4: 10,537 shares 10,537$1.28M0.56%+325Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,007 shares; 2024Q4: 5,063 shares; 2025Q1: 5,407 shares; 2025Q2: 5,232 shares; 2025Q3: 5,755 shares; 2025Q4: 6,307 shares 6,307$1.28M0.56%+552Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334 shares; 2024Q4: 223 shares; 2025Q1: 224 shares; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 219 shares; 2025Q4: 238 shares 238$1.27M0.56%+19Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,760 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,982 shares; 2025Q2: 3,459 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,707 shares 3,707$1.25M0.54%+187Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,454 shares; 2025Q4: 14,677 shares 14,677$1.25M0.54%+1,223Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,013 shares; 2025Q3: 5,960 shares; 2025Q4: 6,295 shares 6,295$1.24M0.54%+335Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,765 shares; 2024Q4: 1,884 shares; 2025Q1: 1,749 shares; 2025Q2: 1,764 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,870 shares 1,870$1.23M0.54%+158Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,227 shares; 2025Q2: 14,622 shares; 2025Q3: 11,002 shares; 2025Q4: 9,838 shares 9,838$1.22M0.53%-1,164Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,660 shares; 2025Q1: 25,848 shares; 2025Q2: 29,910 shares; 2025Q3: 34,433 shares; 2025Q4: 37,255 shares 37,255$1.2M0.53%+2,822Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,827 shares; 2024Q4: 11,284 shares; 2025Q1: 10,013 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,381 shares 12,381$1.18M0.51%newTimeline
ISCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,923 shares; 2024Q4: 23,543 shares; 2025Q1: 21,878 shares; 2025Q2: 21,698 shares; 2025Q3: 20,792 shares; 2025Q4: 20,286 shares 20,286$1.13M0.49%-506Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191 shares 3,191$1.12M0.49%+219Timeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,942 shares; 2024Q4: 157,219 shares; 2025Q1: 165,722 shares; 2025Q2: 56,668 shares; 2025Q3: 56,614 shares; 2025Q4: 56,483 shares 56,483$1.1M0.48%-131Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,497 shares; 2024Q4: 8,007 shares; 2025Q1: 8,097 shares; 2025Q2: 9,295 shares; 2025Q3: 10,067 shares; 2025Q4: 29,683 shares 29,683$1.08M0.47%+19,616Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,745 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 21,010 shares; 2025Q4: 12,696 shares 12,696$1.04M0.45%-8,314Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,736 shares; 2024Q4: 13,770 shares; 2025Q1: 13,940 shares; 2025Q2: 14,782 shares; 2025Q3: 15,662 shares; 2025Q4: 17,103 shares 17,103$1M0.44%+1,441Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,764 shares; 2024Q4: 2,083 shares; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 1,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,985 shares; 2025Q4: 1,988 shares 1,988$999K0.44%+3Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,437 shares; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 14,561 shares; 2025Q2: 19,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,655 shares; 2025Q4: 13,107 shares 13,107$965K0.42%-7,548Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,332 shares; 2024Q4: 3,345 shares; 2025Q1: 3,347 shares; 2025Q2: 3,398 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,717 shares 3,717$955K0.42%+259Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,105 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares; 2025Q4: 5,621 shares 5,621$861K0.38%+4,278Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares 7,550$859K0.37%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,154 shares 5,154$857K0.37%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,717 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828 shares; 2025Q4: 1,969 shares 1,969$840K0.37%+141Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,415 shares 2,415$760K0.33%+190Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,042 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares 5,871$749K0.33%+4,829Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,407 shares; 2024Q4: 11,517 shares; 2025Q1: 10,447 shares; 2025Q2: 9,975 shares; 2025Q3: 9,936 shares; 2025Q4: 10,764 shares 10,764$722K0.31%+828Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,439 shares; 2024Q4: 12,325 shares; 2025Q1: 11,977 shares; 2025Q2: 10,819 shares; 2025Q3: 11,789 shares; 2025Q4: 10,782 shares 10,782$712K0.31%-1,007Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 958 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 535 shares 535$711K0.31%-462Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,004 shares 2,004$675K0.29%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 554 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 563 shares; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 545 shares 545$663K0.29%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,747 shares; 2024Q4: 7,756 shares; 2025Q1: 7,764 shares; 2025Q2: 7,774 shares; 2025Q3: 4,931 shares; 2025Q4: 5,279 shares 5,279$635K0.28%+348Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,637 shares; 2024Q4: 3,846 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 3,658 shares; 2025Q3: 4,266 shares; 2025Q4: 2,722 shares 2,722$620K0.27%-1,544Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,257 shares; 2024Q4: 5,428 shares; 2025Q1: 5,538 shares; 2025Q2: 5,354 shares; 2025Q3: 1,664 shares; 2025Q4: 1,628 shares 1,628$563K0.25%-36Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,845 shares; 2024Q4: 13,743 shares; 2025Q1: 5,157 shares; 2025Q2: 4,353 shares; 2025Q3: 4,351 shares; 2025Q4: 4,389 shares 4,389$554K0.24%+38Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,878 shares; 2024Q4: 9,878 shares; 2025Q1: 9,878 shares; 2025Q2: 10,240 shares; 2025Q3: 10,692 shares; 2025Q4: 11,941 shares 11,941$510K0.22%+1,249Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,057 shares; 2024Q4: 4,222 shares; 2025Q1: 4,227 shares; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares; 2025Q3: 4,412 shares; 2025Q4: 4,751 shares 4,751$499K0.22%+339Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,464 shares; 2024Q4: 9,027 shares; 2025Q1: 9,124 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 2,960 shares; 2025Q4: 3,184 shares 3,184$479K0.21%+224Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares 1,253$442K0.19%newTimeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,319 shares; 2024Q4: 6,319 shares; 2025Q1: 6,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,319 shares; 2025Q3: 6,319 shares; 2025Q4: 6,319 shares 6,319$437K0.19%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 898 shares; 2024Q4: 898 shares; 2025Q1: 899 shares; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares 896$433K0.19%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,203 shares; 2025Q1: 2,208 shares; 2025Q2: 2,216 shares; 2025Q3: 2,220 shares; 2025Q4: 2,224 shares 2,224$433K0.19%+4Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,153 shares; 2024Q4: 2,164 shares; 2025Q1: 2,173 shares; 2025Q2: 2,183 shares; 2025Q3: 2,193 shares; 2025Q4: 2,201 shares 2,201$408K0.18%+8Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,712 shares 6,712$396K0.17%+643Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,365 shares; 2025Q4: 4,938 shares 4,938$375K0.16%+573Timeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,967 shares; 2024Q4: 80,430 shares; 2025Q1: 97,066 shares; 2025Q2: 16,087 shares; 2025Q3: 16,087 shares; 2025Q4: 15,399 shares 15,399$358K0.16%-688Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,648 shares; 2024Q4: 5,648 shares; 2025Q1: 5,651 shares; 2025Q2: 5,654 shares; 2025Q3: 5,827 shares; 2025Q4: 6,376 shares 6,376$351K0.15%+549Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,208 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 1,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,382 shares 1,382$333K0.15%+133Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares 541$332K0.14%-62Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,992 shares; 2024Q4: 2,993 shares; 2025Q1: 2,994 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,467 shares 2,467$304K0.13%-174Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,313 shares; 2025Q4: 11,925 shares 11,925$292K0.13%+1,612Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,563 shares 2,563$290K0.13%+452Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares 1,756$283K0.12%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,877 shares; 2025Q4: 24,328 shares 24,328$279K0.12%+3,451Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,984 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 9,544 shares; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164 shares 2,164$271K0.12%-8,084Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,861 shares; 2024Q4: 1,272 shares; 2025Q1: 1,283 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,296 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares 1,302$269K0.12%+6Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 399 shares 399$261K0.11%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,241 shares; 2025Q4: 10,557 shares 10,557$249K0.11%+1,316Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 357 shares; 2025Q4: 357 shares 357$245K0.11%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 414 shares 414$237K0.1%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 1,076 shares 1,076$236K0.1%+143Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,646 shares; 2025Q4: 4,141 shares 4,141$233K0.1%+495Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 534 shares; 2024Q4: 534 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares 482$228K0.1%-46Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,970 shares; 2025Q4: 4,438 shares 4,438$224K0.1%+468Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 758 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares 927$210K0.09%+169Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,300 shares; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 21,205 shares; 2025Q3: 36,727 shares; 2025Q4: 41,537 shares 41,537$207K0.09%+4,810Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,767 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 698 shares 698$201K0.09%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,504 shares 11,504$146K0.06%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608 shares 608$140K0.06%newTimeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,742 shares; 2025Q4: 15,638 shares 15,638$120K0.05%+1,896Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$71.1K0.03%newTimeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,332 shares; 2025Q4: 20,066 shares 20,066$69.6K0.03%+2,734Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$43.7K0.02%0Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$819<0.01%0Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$439<0.01%newTimeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,820 shares; 2025Q1: 16,207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$120<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMcall3,000$430K0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput1,000$396Knew
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMcall400$209Knew
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC STOKcall4,500$197K+1,500
SSENTINELONE INC CL Acall13,000$195K0
CCJCAMECO CORP Stockcall2,000$183Knew
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMcall1,500$182K0
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,000$178Knew
TWLOTWILIO INC Stockcall1,200$171K-800
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Acall10,000$167K0
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP Stockcall10,000$140K0
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall200$135Knew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall200$131Knew
ONDSONDAS INC COM NEWcall13,000$127Knew
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Acall2,500$126K-1,000
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall800$102K0
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKcall20,000$99.8K-50,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall500$93.2Knew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall400$91.9Knew
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC Stockcall1,200$89.3Knew
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMcall500$83.2Knew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall600$67.9Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall300$64.2Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall300$58.5Knew
TEMTEMPUS AI INC Stockcall900$53.1K-600
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INC COMcall20,000$47.8K0
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall200$45.2K0
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMcall13,000$35.5K0
BITFBITFARMS LTD Common Stockcall15,000$35.2Knew
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC CL Bcall10,000$32.3Knew
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMcall2,000$25.3Knew
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockcall1,000$11.5K-4,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR3,000$1.8Mcall
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC16,341$1.26Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC27,110$1.06Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD4,342$841Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP1,000$499Kcall
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW1,500$391Kcall
ABNBAIRBNB INC2,000$243Kcall
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP1,274$217Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,200$214Kcall
WMTWALMART INC2,000$206Kcall
WMTWALMART INC1,509$156Kshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC13,000$125Kcall
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC1,000$84.1Kcall
ABNBAIRBNB INC226$27.4Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD105$18.8Kshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC1,176$11.3Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW23$5.99Kshares
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INC300$855shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001725547-26-000054 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set