Skip to content

Share Andrew L.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1693672, MANCHESTER, NH

Share Andrew L. reported $197,991,181 across 18 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 98.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001693672-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$198M
Holdings
18
Top 10 weight
98.99%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SEGXXnew+63,859,868$63.9M
QDECnew+6,300$205K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NPWRreduced-170,000-$388K
QQQMreduced-850-$215K
BDECreduced-3,000-$149K
BSEPreduced-2,100-$103K
BAUGreduced-1,800-$90.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001693672-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,991,181, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,948,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,948,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910,751 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,910,515 shares 1,910,515$102M51.72%0Timeline
SEGXXUBS SELECT GOVERNMENT INSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,859,868 shares 63,859,868$63.9M32.25%newTimeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,937,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,767,500 shares 9,767,500$22.3M11.25%-170,000Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,000 shares; 2024Q4: 205,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$3.01M1.52%0Timeline
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,342,547 shares; 2024Q4: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q1: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q2: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q3: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q4: 5,342,547 shares 5,342,547$2.67M1.35%0
FDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares; 2025Q4: 7,650 shares 7,650$392K0.2%0Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,490 shares; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,490 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares 2,490$381K0.19%0Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$344K0.17%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares 1,350$341K0.17%-850Timeline
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,930 shares; 2025Q2: 9,930 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares; 2025Q4: 9,930 shares 9,930$323K0.16%0Timeline
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$309K0.16%0Timeline
BAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,776 shares; 2024Q4: 7,776 shares; 2025Q1: 7,776 shares; 2025Q2: 7,776 shares; 2025Q3: 7,776 shares; 2025Q4: 5,976 shares 5,976$299K0.15%-1,800Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$278K0.14%0Timeline
FOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,229 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,229 shares; 2025Q3: 6,229 shares; 2025Q4: 5,229 shares 5,229$256K0.13%-1,000Timeline
BDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$223K0.11%-3,000Timeline
BSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,480 shares; 2024Q4: 6,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,480 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,480 shares; 2025Q4: 4,380 shares 4,380$216K0.11%-2,100Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 2,180 shares 2,180$205K0.1%0Timeline
QDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$205K0.1%newTimeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001693672-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set