Skip to content

Share Andrew L.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1693672, MANCHESTER, NH

Share Andrew L. reported $144,600,210 across 16 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 98.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001693672-25-000008

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$145M
Holdings
16
Top 10 weight
98.8%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMnew+2,200$544K
KNGnew+7,000$345K
SLYGnew+2,180$206K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQTreduced-236-$12.8K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001693672-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $144,600,210, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,948,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,948,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910,751 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910,515 shares 1,910,515$104M71.92%-236Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,937,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,937,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,937,500 shares 9,937,500$29.9M20.69%0Timeline
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,342,547 shares; 2024Q4: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q1: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q2: 5,342,547 shares; 2025Q3: 5,342,547 shares 5,342,547$4.01M2.77%0
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,000 shares; 2024Q4: 205,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$2.58M1.78%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares 2,200$544K0.38%newTimeline
BAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,776 shares; 2024Q4: 7,776 shares; 2025Q1: 7,776 shares; 2025Q2: 7,776 shares; 2025Q3: 7,776 shares 7,776$381K0.26%0Timeline
FDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares 7,650$377K0.26%0Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,490 shares; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,490 shares 2,490$376K0.26%0Timeline
BDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares 7,500$359K0.25%0Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$345K0.24%newTimeline
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,930 shares; 2025Q2: 9,930 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares 9,930$317K0.22%0Timeline
BSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,480 shares; 2024Q4: 6,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,480 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,480 shares 6,480$313K0.22%0Timeline
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$303K0.21%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares 575$298K0.21%0Timeline
FOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,229 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,229 shares; 2025Q3: 6,229 shares 6,229$296K0.2%0Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares 2,180$206K0.14%newTimeline

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001693672-25-000008 base2025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set