Skip to content

SHAKER INVESTMENTS LLC/OH

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1009005, CLEVELAND, OH

SHAKER INVESTMENTS LLC/OH reported $240,362,291 across 83 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001009005-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$240M
Holdings
83
Top 10 weight
49.43%
New
10
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+12,948$3.52M
NFLXadded+31,902$2.99M
XBInew+19,528$2.38M
MSFTadded+4,737$2.29M
LLYnew+2,113$2.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WTFCexited-26,185-$3.47M
PAYCexited-10,619-$2.21M
VGKexited-25,223-$2.01M
CSGPexited-21,583-$1.82M
AXreduced-21,047-$1.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001009005-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $240,362,291, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,653 shares; 2024Q4: 426,031 shares; 2025Q1: 423,078 shares; 2025Q2: 410,372 shares; 2025Q3: 399,717 shares; 2025Q4: 378,670 shares 378,670$32.6M13.57%-21,047Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,937 shares; 2024Q4: 41,584 shares; 2025Q1: 37,055 shares; 2025Q2: 42,255 shares; 2025Q3: 37,298 shares; 2025Q4: 36,877 shares 36,877$12.8M5.31%-421Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,949 shares; 2024Q4: 81,629 shares; 2025Q1: 44,176 shares; 2025Q2: 64,351 shares; 2025Q3: 65,930 shares; 2025Q4: 68,222 shares 68,222$12.7M5.29%+2,292Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,385 shares; 2024Q4: 46,082 shares; 2025Q1: 45,364 shares; 2025Q2: 27,025 shares; 2025Q3: 34,130 shares; 2025Q4: 33,957 shares 33,957$10.6M4.42%-173Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,758 shares; 2024Q4: 10,692 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 8,039 shares; 2025Q3: 16,384 shares; 2025Q4: 21,121 shares 21,121$10.2M4.25%+4,737Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,028 shares; 2024Q4: 10,829 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,494 shares; 2025Q3: 38,062 shares; 2025Q4: 34,322 shares 34,322$9.8M4.08%-3,740Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,265 shares; 2024Q4: 32,682 shares; 2025Q1: 27,381 shares; 2025Q2: 17,673 shares; 2025Q3: 19,370 shares; 2025Q4: 32,318 shares 32,318$8.79M3.66%+12,948Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,415 shares; 2024Q4: 33,976 shares; 2025Q1: 28,529 shares; 2025Q2: 27,398 shares; 2025Q3: 25,455 shares; 2025Q4: 25,349 shares 25,349$7.7M3.2%-106Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,891 shares; 2024Q4: 41,629 shares; 2025Q1: 41,006 shares; 2025Q2: 22,976 shares; 2025Q3: 30,283 shares; 2025Q4: 30,038 shares 30,038$6.93M2.88%-245Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,012 shares; 2024Q4: 20,234 shares; 2025Q1: 19,928 shares; 2025Q2: 22,917 shares; 2025Q3: 23,634 shares; 2025Q4: 23,352 shares 23,352$6.64M2.76%-282Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,091 shares; 2024Q4: 13,979 shares; 2025Q1: 13,689 shares; 2025Q2: 19,925 shares; 2025Q3: 19,921 shares; 2025Q4: 19,799 shares 19,799$6.38M2.65%-122Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,661 shares; 2024Q4: 29,894 shares; 2025Q1: 43,563 shares; 2025Q2: 53,143 shares; 2025Q3: 63,199 shares; 2025Q4: 62,245 shares 62,245$6.06M2.52%-954Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,853 shares; 2024Q4: 8,229 shares; 2025Q1: 25,350 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,953 shares; 2025Q4: 16,061 shares 16,061$5.03M2.09%-2,892Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,963 shares; 2024Q4: 9,901 shares; 2025Q1: 9,718 shares; 2025Q2: 9,285 shares; 2025Q3: 7,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,782 shares 7,782$4.3M1.79%-123Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,549 shares; 2024Q4: 7,493 shares; 2025Q1: 10,979 shares; 2025Q2: 6,479 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: 6,458 shares 6,458$4.26M1.77%-17Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,959 shares; 2025Q1: 31,951 shares; 2025Q2: 30,596 shares; 2025Q3: 30,547 shares; 2025Q4: 30,379 shares 30,379$3.98M1.66%-168Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,977 shares; 2025Q1: 2,929 shares; 2025Q2: 42,248 shares; 2025Q3: 41,963 shares; 2025Q4: 41,794 shares 41,794$3.81M1.59%-169Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,372 shares; 2024Q4: 32,214 shares; 2025Q1: 31,773 shares; 2025Q2: 34,959 shares; 2025Q3: 34,843 shares; 2025Q4: 34,310 shares 34,310$3.76M1.56%-533Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,531 shares; 2024Q4: 10,528 shares; 2025Q1: 25,485 shares; 2025Q2: 45,779 shares; 2025Q3: 45,716 shares; 2025Q4: 45,479 shares 45,479$3.72M1.55%-237Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,893 shares; 2025Q4: 3,876 shares 3,876$3.41M1.42%-17Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 3,562 shares; 2025Q3: 3,561 shares; 2025Q4: 35,463 shares 35,463$3.33M1.38%+31,902Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,552 shares; 2025Q3: 37,483 shares; 2025Q4: 74,509 shares 74,509$3.18M1.32%+37,026Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,958 shares; 2025Q2: 18,048 shares; 2025Q3: 18,013 shares; 2025Q4: 17,894 shares 17,894$3.18M1.32%-119Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,825 shares; 2024Q4: 23,646 shares; 2025Q1: 23,228 shares; 2025Q2: 30,242 shares; 2025Q3: 30,194 shares; 2025Q4: 30,032 shares 30,032$3.15M1.31%-162Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,667 shares; 2024Q4: 19,470 shares; 2025Q1: 13,578 shares; 2025Q2: 56,678 shares; 2025Q3: 61,927 shares; 2025Q4: 48,299 shares 48,299$3.08M1.28%-13,628Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,085 shares; 2024Q4: 8,033 shares; 2025Q1: 7,905 shares; 2025Q2: 7,585 shares; 2025Q3: 7,579 shares; 2025Q4: 7,541 shares 7,541$2.64M1.1%-38Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,099 shares; 2025Q2: 47,737 shares; 2025Q3: 39,977 shares; 2025Q4: 39,753 shares 39,753$2.64M1.1%-224Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,724 shares; 2025Q4: 14,759 shares 14,759$2.39M0.99%+35Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,575 shares; 2024Q4: 9,646 shares; 2025Q1: 5,571 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,528 shares 19,528$2.38M0.99%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,507 shares; 2024Q4: 5,477 shares; 2025Q1: 6,070 shares; 2025Q2: 4,964 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,487 shares 2,487$2.32M0.97%-38Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares 2,113$2.27M0.94%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,727 shares; 2024Q4: 21,555 shares; 2025Q1: 20,739 shares; 2025Q2: 21,794 shares; 2025Q3: 24,459 shares; 2025Q4: 27,934 shares 27,934$2.24M0.93%+3,475Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262 shares; 2024Q4: 262 shares; 2025Q1: 412 shares; 2025Q2: 412 shares; 2025Q3: 412 shares; 2025Q4: 412 shares 412$2.21M0.92%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,814 shares 8,814$2.16M0.9%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,576 shares 39,576$2.13M0.89%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,191 shares; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 3,168 shares; 2025Q2: 3,147 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares 2,983$2.03M0.85%-186Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,043 shares; 2025Q3: 13,033 shares; 2025Q4: 12,968 shares 12,968$1.99M0.83%-65Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,245 shares; 2025Q3: 44,099 shares; 2025Q4: 43,401 shares 43,401$1.99M0.83%-698Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,368 shares; 2024Q4: 46,330 shares; 2025Q1: 33,078 shares; 2025Q2: 41,385 shares; 2025Q3: 41,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,916 shares 24,916$1.98M0.82%-16,397Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,928 shares; 2024Q4: 6,873 shares; 2025Q1: 6,774 shares; 2025Q2: 6,544 shares; 2025Q3: 5,034 shares; 2025Q4: 4,988 shares 4,988$1.91M0.8%-46Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,356 shares; 2025Q4: 3,344 shares 3,344$1.91M0.79%-12Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,455 shares; 2024Q4: 14,868 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,553 shares; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares 10,494$1.51M0.63%-59Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,484 shares; 2025Q2: 5,884 shares; 2025Q3: 7,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,977 shares 6,977$1.36M0.57%-174Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,384 shares 17,384$1.28M0.53%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,077 shares; 2024Q4: 75,326 shares; 2025Q1: 70,432 shares; 2025Q2: 38,075 shares; 2025Q3: 18,990 shares; 2025Q4: 18,701 shares 18,701$1.26M0.52%-289Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,974 shares; 2025Q3: 36,904 shares; 2025Q4: 26,426 shares 26,426$1.19M0.49%-10,478Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,614 shares; 2024Q4: 43,673 shares; 2025Q1: 43,650 shares; 2025Q2: 63,121 shares; 2025Q3: 51,102 shares; 2025Q4: 49,618 shares 49,618$1.18M0.49%-1,484Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,703 shares; 2024Q4: 9,775 shares; 2025Q1: 9,626 shares; 2025Q2: 4,729 shares; 2025Q3: 4,230 shares; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares 2,967$1.16M0.48%-1,263Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,665 shares; 2024Q4: 18,567 shares; 2025Q1: 19,581 shares; 2025Q2: 18,879 shares; 2025Q3: 7,461 shares; 2025Q4: 7,350 shares 7,350$1.12M0.47%-111Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,689 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares 1,671$1.05M0.44%+8Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares 2,475$963K0.4%-19Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,564 shares; 2025Q2: 4,182 shares; 2025Q3: 4,166 shares; 2025Q4: 4,121 shares 4,121$920K0.38%-45Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,084 shares 4,084$844K0.35%+1,454Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,672 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares 2,642$842K0.35%-30Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,962 shares; 2024Q4: 4,886 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 861 shares; 2025Q3: 857 shares; 2025Q4: 837 shares 837$759K0.32%-20Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,470 shares; 2025Q1: 13,572 shares; 2025Q2: 17,398 shares; 2025Q3: 17,323 shares; 2025Q4: 16,922 shares 16,922$749K0.31%-401Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 2,381 shares 2,381$729K0.3%+824Timeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,789 shares; 2025Q2: 13,789 shares; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares; 2025Q4: 10,908 shares 10,908$701K0.29%-313Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,725 shares; 2024Q4: 18,511 shares; 2025Q1: 15,597 shares; 2025Q2: 3,248 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares 3,615$638K0.27%+987Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 738 shares; 2024Q4: 741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 3,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,653 shares 1,653$534K0.22%-1,732Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$507K0.21%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 935 shares 935$498K0.21%-25Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares 1,371$470K0.2%+152Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,210 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares; 2025Q4: 6,095 shares 6,095$448K0.19%-13,642Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,538 shares; 2025Q3: 5,170 shares; 2025Q4: 5,244 shares 5,244$418K0.17%+74Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,723 shares; 2025Q3: 6,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,128 shares 8,128$361K0.15%+1,232Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,827 shares 1,827$337K0.14%-2,747Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 609 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$302K0.13%-112Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,207 shares; 2025Q3: 5,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,284 shares 4,284$294K0.12%-1,551Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,145 shares; 2025Q4: 31,745 shares 31,745$293K0.12%-47,400Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,980 shares; 2025Q3: 16,173 shares; 2025Q4: 6,461 shares 6,461$280K0.12%-9,712Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,731 shares; 2025Q3: 13,031 shares; 2025Q4: 5,204 shares 5,204$257K0.11%-7,827Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,072 shares; 2024Q4: 3,072 shares; 2025Q1: 3,090 shares; 2025Q2: 3,090 shares; 2025Q3: 3,101 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101 shares 3,101$255K0.11%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares 1,059$254K0.11%newTimeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,939 shares; 2025Q2: 38,939 shares; 2025Q3: 42,224 shares; 2025Q4: 16,877 shares 16,877$239K0.1%-25,347Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,289 shares; 2024Q4: 15,295 shares; 2025Q1: 20,170 shares; 2025Q2: 25,151 shares; 2025Q3: 13,619 shares; 2025Q4: 5,623 shares 5,623$239K0.1%-7,996Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares 1,231$236K0.1%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,129 shares; 2025Q4: 1,639 shares 1,639$236K0.1%-1,490Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 676 shares 676$212K0.09%newTimeline
DIVBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,919 shares; 2025Q4: 3,941 shares 3,941$209K0.09%+22Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares 2,783$204K0.08%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,090 shares; 2025Q4: 5,635 shares 5,635$203K0.08%-8,455Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,701 shares; 2025Q1: 9,696 shares; 2025Q2: 14,639 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,731 shares 4,731$201K0.08%-7,119Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP26,185$3.47Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC10,619$2.21Mshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F25,223$2.01Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC21,583$1.82Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC10,629$1.77Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC4,522$1.46Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC838$771Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC8,986$696Kshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC22,959$633Kshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC6,221$546Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC5,648$469Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC3,293$436Kshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP5,539$426Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC2,924$422Kshares
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INC7,242$410Kshares
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INC4,614$404Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC3,953$375Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED8,095$339Kshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP7,089$327Kshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC16,186$319Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC2,432$253Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP4,604$213Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC1,501$211Kshares
ALGALAMO GROUP INC1,076$205Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001009005-26-000001 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set