Skip to content

SHAKER INVESTMENTS LLC/OH

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1009005, CLEVELAND, OH

SHAKER INVESTMENTS LLC/OH reported $278,245,175 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001009005-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$278M
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
47.24%
New
21
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXadded+9,288$4.02M
STXnew+3,199$3.09M
AMATadded+3,865$2.79M
LLYadded+2,175$2.61M
RDDTnew+13,998$2.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PODDexited-18,556-$3.89M
AGXexited-6,732-$3.67M
NFLXexited-33,600-$3.23M
OLLIexited-30,883-$2.84M
CASYreduced-3,155-$2.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001009005-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $278,245,175, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 439,653 shares; 2024Q4: 426,031 shares; 2025Q1: 423,078 shares; 2025Q2: 410,372 shares; 2025Q3: 399,717 shares; 2025Q4: 378,670 shares; 2026Q1: 368,712 shares; 2026Q2: 356,376 shares 356,376$34.7M12.47%-12,336Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,028 shares; 2024Q4: 10,829 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,494 shares; 2025Q3: 38,062 shares; 2025Q4: 34,322 shares; 2026Q1: 16,692 shares; 2026Q2: 14,705 shares 14,705$17M6.1%-1,987Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,949 shares; 2024Q4: 81,629 shares; 2025Q1: 44,176 shares; 2025Q2: 64,351 shares; 2025Q3: 65,930 shares; 2025Q4: 68,222 shares; 2026Q1: 64,680 shares; 2026Q2: 75,720 shares 75,720$15.2M5.45%+11,040Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,385 shares; 2024Q4: 46,082 shares; 2025Q1: 45,364 shares; 2025Q2: 27,025 shares; 2025Q3: 34,130 shares; 2025Q4: 33,957 shares; 2026Q1: 32,207 shares; 2026Q2: 31,974 shares 31,974$11.4M4.11%-233Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,415 shares; 2024Q4: 33,976 shares; 2025Q1: 28,529 shares; 2025Q2: 27,398 shares; 2025Q3: 25,455 shares; 2025Q4: 25,349 shares; 2026Q1: 24,010 shares; 2026Q2: 23,829 shares 23,829$11.4M4.09%-181Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,937 shares; 2024Q4: 41,584 shares; 2025Q1: 37,055 shares; 2025Q2: 42,255 shares; 2025Q3: 37,298 shares; 2025Q4: 36,877 shares; 2026Q1: 30,024 shares; 2026Q2: 29,839 shares 29,839$11.3M4.05%-185Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,265 shares; 2024Q4: 32,682 shares; 2025Q1: 27,381 shares; 2025Q2: 17,673 shares; 2025Q3: 19,370 shares; 2025Q4: 32,318 shares; 2026Q1: 30,827 shares; 2026Q2: 30,553 shares 30,553$8.84M3.18%-274Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,661 shares; 2024Q4: 29,894 shares; 2025Q1: 43,563 shares; 2025Q2: 53,143 shares; 2025Q3: 63,199 shares; 2025Q4: 62,245 shares; 2026Q1: 60,040 shares; 2026Q2: 81,641 shares 81,641$7.8M2.8%+21,601Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,891 shares; 2024Q4: 41,629 shares; 2025Q1: 41,006 shares; 2025Q2: 22,976 shares; 2025Q3: 30,283 shares; 2025Q4: 30,038 shares; 2026Q1: 23,742 shares; 2026Q2: 32,048 shares 32,048$7.64M2.75%+8,306Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,575 shares; 2024Q4: 9,646 shares; 2025Q1: 5,571 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,528 shares; 2026Q1: 38,464 shares; 2026Q2: 39,501 shares 39,501$6.25M2.25%+1,037Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,667 shares; 2024Q4: 19,470 shares; 2025Q1: 13,578 shares; 2025Q2: 56,678 shares; 2025Q3: 61,927 shares; 2025Q4: 48,299 shares; 2026Q1: 45,898 shares; 2026Q2: 60,762 shares 60,762$5.54M1.99%+14,864Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$5.01M1.8%+2,175Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,073 shares; 2026Q2: 11,361 shares 11,361$4.92M1.77%+9,288Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,959 shares; 2025Q1: 31,951 shares; 2025Q2: 30,596 shares; 2025Q3: 30,547 shares; 2025Q4: 30,379 shares; 2026Q1: 28,799 shares; 2026Q2: 28,584 shares 28,584$4.86M1.75%-215Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,777 shares; 2026Q2: 6,642 shares 6,642$4.8M1.73%+3,865Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,758 shares; 2024Q4: 10,692 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 8,039 shares; 2025Q3: 16,384 shares; 2025Q4: 21,121 shares; 2026Q1: 17,959 shares; 2026Q2: 12,627 shares 12,627$4.71M1.69%-5,332Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,724 shares; 2025Q4: 14,759 shares; 2026Q1: 13,994 shares; 2026Q2: 13,895 shares 13,895$4.65M1.67%-99Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,507 shares; 2024Q4: 5,477 shares; 2025Q1: 6,070 shares; 2025Q2: 4,964 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,487 shares; 2026Q1: 2,295 shares; 2026Q2: 2,271 shares 2,271$4.5M1.62%-24Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,928 shares; 2024Q4: 28,697 shares; 2025Q1: 28,008 shares; 2025Q2: 26,335 shares; 2025Q3: 26,185 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,079 shares; 2026Q2: 26,894 shares 26,894$4.32M1.55%-185Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,364 shares; 2026Q2: 70,976 shares 70,976$3.77M1.35%+35,612Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,893 shares; 2025Q4: 3,876 shares; 2026Q1: 3,643 shares; 2026Q2: 3,620 shares 3,620$3.66M1.32%-23Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,672 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares; 2026Q2: 8,584 shares 8,584$3.66M1.31%-62Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,368 shares; 2024Q4: 46,330 shares; 2025Q1: 33,078 shares; 2025Q2: 41,385 shares; 2025Q3: 41,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,916 shares; 2026Q1: 23,602 shares; 2026Q2: 23,442 shares 23,442$3.6M1.29%-160Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,958 shares; 2025Q2: 18,048 shares; 2025Q3: 18,013 shares; 2025Q4: 17,894 shares; 2026Q1: 16,805 shares; 2026Q2: 16,683 shares 16,683$3.49M1.25%-122Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,963 shares; 2024Q4: 9,901 shares; 2025Q1: 9,718 shares; 2025Q2: 9,285 shares; 2025Q3: 7,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,782 shares; 2026Q1: 7,316 shares; 2026Q2: 4,161 shares 4,161$3.31M1.19%-3,155Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,552 shares; 2025Q3: 37,483 shares; 2025Q4: 74,509 shares; 2026Q1: 70,086 shares; 2026Q2: 69,516 shares 69,516$3.15M1.13%-570Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,788 shares; 2025Q1: 11,611 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,199 shares 3,199$3.09M1.11%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,384 shares; 2026Q1: 34,113 shares; 2026Q2: 34,333 shares 34,333$2.88M1.03%+220Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,814 shares; 2026Q1: 8,324 shares; 2026Q2: 8,265 shares 8,265$2.85M1.03%-59Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,962 shares; 2024Q4: 4,886 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 861 shares; 2025Q3: 857 shares; 2025Q4: 837 shares; 2026Q1: 823 shares; 2026Q2: 2,059 shares 2,059$2.85M1.02%+1,236Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,091 shares; 2024Q4: 13,979 shares; 2025Q1: 13,689 shares; 2025Q2: 19,925 shares; 2025Q3: 19,921 shares; 2025Q4: 19,799 shares; 2026Q1: 8,712 shares; 2026Q2: 8,630 shares 8,630$2.82M1.02%-82Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,260 shares; 2026Q2: 7,228 shares 7,228$2.7M0.97%+968Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,835 shares; 2026Q2: 11,749 shares 11,749$2.62M0.94%-86Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,576 shares; 2026Q1: 42,774 shares; 2026Q2: 42,705 shares 42,705$2.55M0.92%-69Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,549 shares; 2024Q4: 7,493 shares; 2025Q1: 10,979 shares; 2025Q2: 6,479 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: 6,458 shares; 2026Q1: 4,403 shares; 2026Q2: 4,371 shares 4,371$2.46M0.88%-32Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,998 shares 13,998$2.43M0.87%newTimeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,484 shares; 2025Q2: 5,884 shares; 2025Q3: 7,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,977 shares; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares; 2026Q2: 6,864 shares 6,864$2.4M0.86%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,821 shares; 2026Q2: 19,609 shares 19,609$2.34M0.84%+1,788Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,954 shares 1,954$2.3M0.83%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,191 shares; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 3,168 shares; 2025Q2: 3,147 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares; 2026Q1: 2,965 shares; 2026Q2: 2,964 shares 2,964$2.21M0.8%-1Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 380 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$2.19M0.79%+720Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,531 shares; 2024Q4: 10,528 shares; 2025Q1: 25,485 shares; 2025Q2: 45,779 shares; 2025Q3: 45,716 shares; 2025Q4: 45,479 shares; 2026Q1: 30,467 shares; 2026Q2: 30,311 shares 30,311$2.19M0.79%-156Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,727 shares; 2024Q4: 21,555 shares; 2025Q1: 20,739 shares; 2025Q2: 21,794 shares; 2025Q3: 24,459 shares; 2025Q4: 27,934 shares; 2026Q1: 23,762 shares; 2026Q2: 24,757 shares 24,757$2.18M0.78%+995Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 2,381 shares; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$2.14M0.77%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,548 shares 3,548$2.06M0.74%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,977 shares; 2025Q1: 2,929 shares; 2025Q2: 42,248 shares; 2025Q3: 41,963 shares; 2025Q4: 41,794 shares; 2026Q1: 22,069 shares; 2026Q2: 21,721 shares 21,721$2M0.72%-348Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,833 shares; 2026Q2: 18,165 shares 18,165$1.94M0.7%+1,332Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,043 shares; 2025Q3: 13,033 shares; 2025Q4: 12,968 shares; 2026Q1: 12,301 shares; 2026Q2: 12,216 shares 12,216$1.85M0.67%-85Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,093 shares 2,093$1.8M0.65%newTimeline
RSPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,242 shares; 2026Q2: 18,110 shares 18,110$1.77M0.64%-132Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,084 shares; 2026Q1: 4,002 shares; 2026Q2: 4,002 shares 4,002$1.64M0.59%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,570 shares 7,570$1.33M0.48%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,077 shares; 2024Q4: 75,326 shares; 2025Q1: 70,432 shares; 2025Q2: 38,075 shares; 2025Q3: 18,990 shares; 2025Q4: 18,701 shares; 2026Q1: 17,183 shares; 2026Q2: 17,002 shares 17,002$1.33M0.48%-181Timeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,789 shares; 2025Q2: 13,789 shares; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares; 2025Q4: 10,908 shares; 2026Q1: 10,698 shares; 2026Q2: 10,698 shares 10,698$1.32M0.48%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,689 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 1,690 shares; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$1.24M0.44%+112Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,708 shares 4,708$1.2M0.43%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,245 shares; 2025Q3: 44,099 shares; 2025Q4: 43,401 shares; 2026Q1: 40,325 shares; 2026Q2: 39,974 shares 39,974$1.17M0.42%-351Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,099 shares; 2025Q2: 47,737 shares; 2025Q3: 39,977 shares; 2025Q4: 39,753 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,600 shares 16,600$1.12M0.4%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,211 shares; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$1.07M0.38%-33Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,210 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares; 2025Q4: 6,095 shares; 2026Q1: 5,077 shares; 2026Q2: 5,077 shares 5,077$777K0.28%0Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,725 shares; 2024Q4: 18,511 shares; 2025Q1: 15,597 shares; 2025Q2: 3,248 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares; 2026Q1: 3,917 shares; 2026Q2: 3,917 shares 3,917$643K0.23%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,322 shares 1,322$639K0.23%newTimeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,731 shares; 2025Q3: 13,031 shares; 2025Q4: 5,204 shares; 2026Q1: 4,950 shares; 2026Q2: 5,683 shares 5,683$622K0.22%+733Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$619K0.22%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$604K0.22%newTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 738 shares; 2024Q4: 741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 3,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,653 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603 shares; 2026Q2: 1,413 shares 1,413$557K0.2%-190Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,090 shares; 2025Q4: 5,635 shares; 2026Q1: 6,945 shares; 2026Q2: 6,945 shares 6,945$503K0.18%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,881 shares 4,881$483K0.17%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086 shares; 2026Q2: 921 shares 921$427K0.15%-165Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 764 shares 764$386K0.14%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,129 shares; 2025Q4: 1,639 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,403 shares 1,403$382K0.14%newTimeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,207 shares; 2025Q3: 5,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,284 shares; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares; 2026Q2: 4,080 shares 4,080$361K0.13%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 609 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares; 2026Q2: 502 shares 502$353K0.13%+1Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,446 shares 1,446$308K0.11%+376Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,836 shares; 2024Q4: 13,948 shares; 2025Q1: 11,395 shares; 2025Q2: 5,699 shares; 2025Q3: 4,614 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,186 shares 3,186$306K0.11%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,102 shares; 2026Q2: 761 shares 761$279K0.1%-341Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares; 2026Q1: 1,008 shares; 2026Q2: 1,008 shares 1,008$268K0.1%0Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,526 shares; 2025Q1: 11,521 shares; 2025Q2: 28,360 shares; 2025Q3: 22,959 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,728 shares 8,728$265K0.1%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,354 shares; 2026Q2: 2,360 shares 2,360$257K0.09%+6Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 676 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 676 shares 676$239K0.09%newTimeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,939 shares; 2025Q2: 38,939 shares; 2025Q3: 42,224 shares; 2025Q4: 16,877 shares; 2026Q1: 11,625 shares; 2026Q2: 11,625 shares 11,625$231K0.08%0Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,723 shares; 2025Q3: 6,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,128 shares; 2026Q1: 5,583 shares; 2026Q2: 4,524 shares 4,524$228K0.08%-1,059Timeline
GRCGORMAN RUPP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,467 shares 2,467$226K0.08%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,456 shares 1,456$218K0.08%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,974 shares; 2025Q3: 36,904 shares; 2025Q4: 26,426 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,552 shares 4,552$216K0.08%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,604 shares 2,604$210K0.08%newTimeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,002 shares 1,002$200K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PODDINSULET CORP18,556$3.89Mshares
AGXARGAN INC6,732$3.67Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.33,600$3.23Mshares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS30,883$2.84Mshares
VVISA INC7,172$2.17Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC4,713$2.05Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED3,162$1.58Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC9,834$1.35Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC242$1.02Mshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC2,680$916Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC3,651$641Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5,250$416Kshares
CRCRANE COMPANY1,738$297Kshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC3,596$288Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC6,151$227Kshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC30,093$218Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001009005-26-000003 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001009005-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-24-000017 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001009005-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001009005-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001009005-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set