Skip to content

Senator Investment Group LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1443689, New York, NY

Senator Investment Group LP reported $2,177,766,243 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001443689-26-000006

Changes against Q4 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (59 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.18B
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
46.01%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001443689-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,177,766,243, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,000 shares; 2024Q4: 330,000 shares; 2025Q1: 357,500 shares; 2025Q2: 402,054 shares; 2025Q3: 378,153 shares; 2025Q4: 504,679 shares; 2026Q1: 824,679 shares 824,679$144M6.61%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,036,051 shares; 2024Q4: 3,261,051 shares; 2025Q1: 3,173,471 shares; 2025Q2: 3,124,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,094,643 shares; 2025Q4: 3,128,629 shares; 2026Q1: 1,429,629 shares 1,429,629$132M6.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,000 shares; 2024Q4: 520,000 shares; 2025Q1: 282,500 shares; 2025Q2: 355,000 shares; 2025Q3: 475,161 shares; 2025Q4: 430,000 shares; 2026Q1: 610,000 shares 610,000$127M5.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 207,500 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 187,500 shares; 2026Q1: 267,500 shares 267,500$99M4.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,038 shares; 2025Q1: 209,038 shares; 2025Q2: 185,013 shares; 2025Q3: 185,013 shares; 2025Q4: 324,500 shares; 2026Q1: 262,500 shares 262,500$88.7M4.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 187,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 441,000 shares 441,000$87.8M4.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,165,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,066,383 shares; 2025Q3: 3,836,744 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049,244 shares; 2026Q1: 3,049,244 shares 3,049,244$83.7M3.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,416 shares; 2026Q1: 433,316 shares 433,316$82.2M3.77%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,500 shares; 2025Q2: 292,062 shares; 2025Q3: 474,827 shares; 2025Q4: 451,538 shares; 2026Q1: 226,538 shares 226,538$81.1M3.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255,000 shares 255,000$77.1M3.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,521 shares; 2024Q4: 95,216 shares; 2025Q1: 102,480 shares; 2025Q2: 135,902 shares; 2025Q3: 84,902 shares; 2025Q4: 73,574 shares; 2026Q1: 133,574 shares 133,574$76.4M3.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,795 shares; 2024Q4: 251,258 shares; 2025Q1: 22,809 shares; 2025Q2: 255,309 shares; 2025Q3: 332,809 shares; 2025Q4: 274,055 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares 260,000$65.2M2.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 495,897 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 554,011 shares 554,011$58.7M2.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,737 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 187,643 shares 187,643$58.1M2.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426,524 shares; 2024Q4: 434,024 shares; 2025Q1: 410,930 shares; 2025Q2: 160,930 shares; 2025Q3: 290,930 shares; 2025Q4: 259,932 shares; 2026Q1: 184,574 shares 184,574$58.1M2.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,049,118 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,370,000 shares 2,370,000$57.9M2.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 925,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301,000 shares 1,301,000$42.8M1.97%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,611 shares; 2024Q4: 870,988 shares; 2025Q1: 30,113 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,987,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659,442 shares; 2026Q1: 768,673 shares 768,673$39.8M1.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares; 2026Q1: 523,000 shares 523,000$38.4M1.76%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,243 shares; 2025Q2: 540,596 shares; 2025Q3: 337,272 shares; 2025Q4: 537,070 shares; 2026Q1: 340,000 shares 340,000$37.9M1.74%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 330,000 shares 330,000$37.4M1.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,342,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,960,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450,000 shares 2,450,000$35.2M1.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$35.1M1.61%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$34.3M1.57%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,409,263 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459,263 shares 2,459,263$33.6M1.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 846,693 shares 846,693$33M1.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 570,000 shares 570,000$32.4M1.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$32.3M1.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$31.1M1.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,984 shares; 2025Q1: 411,825 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 196,763 shares 196,763$29.6M1.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 218,962 shares 218,962$28.9M1.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 360,165 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$25.3M1.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$22.2M1.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,000 shares; 2024Q4: 718,556 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212,500 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 145,000 shares 145,000$21.1M0.97%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 913,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,825,797 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106,597 shares 1,106,597$21M0.96%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$18.5M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$17.8M0.82%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580,000 shares; 2026Q1: 341,258 shares 341,258$17.7M0.81%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$16.4M0.75%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,310 shares; 2025Q1: 20,659 shares; 2025Q2: 21,032 shares; 2025Q3: 32,296 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$12.9M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$12.6M0.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,500 shares 102,500$12M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 377,148 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$10.5M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,782,005 shares; 2025Q1: 1,494,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179,819 shares; 2025Q3: 404,819 shares; 2025Q4: 404,819 shares; 2026Q1: 140,937 shares 140,937$9.77M0.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 262,500 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,754 shares; 2025Q4: 97,754 shares; 2026Q1: 41,585 shares 41,585$9.58M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$9.47M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,000 shares 235,000$8.32M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$6.5M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GGRGOGORO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$4.7M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,672,643 shares; 2025Q4: 134,000 shares; 2026Q1: 243,000 shares 243,000$3.85M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,500 shares 75,500$3.65M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$3.59M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 143,639 shares; 2025Q4: 143,639 shares; 2026Q1: 143,639 shares 143,639$2.65M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,305,785 shares; 2025Q1: 133,294 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 139,071 shares 139,071$2.01M0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.95M0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,542 shares; 2024Q4: 658,883 shares; 2025Q1: 708,883 shares; 2025Q2: 741,077 shares; 2025Q3: 621,694 shares; 2025Q4: 459,005 shares; 2026Q1: 21,531 shares 21,531$1.44M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 464,219 shares; 2025Q3: 9,939 shares; 2025Q4: 9,939 shares; 2026Q1: 9,939 shares 9,939$1.43M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,861 shares; 2024Q4: 114,041 shares; 2025Q1: 71,218 shares; 2025Q2: 47,422 shares; 2025Q3: 59,275 shares; 2025Q4: 67,232 shares; 2026Q1: 67,232 shares 67,232$1.42M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672,372 shares; 2025Q3: 331,298 shares; 2025Q4: 36,268 shares; 2026Q1: 36,268 shares 36,268$1.29M0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001443689-26-000006 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set