Skip to content

Senator Investment Group LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1443689, New York, NY

Senator Investment Group LP reported $2,494,379,981 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001443689-26-000003

Changes against Q3 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (60 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.49B
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
50.97%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001443689-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,494,379,981, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,036,051 shares; 2024Q4: 3,261,051 shares; 2025Q1: 3,173,471 shares; 2025Q2: 3,124,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,094,643 shares; 2025Q4: 3,128,629 shares 3,128,629$350M14.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,500 shares; 2025Q2: 292,062 shares; 2025Q3: 474,827 shares; 2025Q4: 451,538 shares 451,538$137M5.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,483 shares; 2024Q4: 549,867 shares; 2025Q1: 154,144 shares; 2025Q2: 510,134 shares; 2025Q3: 412,276 shares; 2025Q4: 471,805 shares 471,805$114M4.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426,524 shares; 2024Q4: 434,024 shares; 2025Q1: 410,930 shares; 2025Q2: 160,930 shares; 2025Q3: 290,930 shares; 2025Q4: 259,932 shares 259,932$110M4.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,000 shares; 2024Q4: 520,000 shares; 2025Q1: 282,500 shares; 2025Q2: 355,000 shares; 2025Q3: 475,161 shares; 2025Q4: 430,000 shares 430,000$99.3M3.98%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,038 shares; 2025Q1: 209,038 shares; 2025Q2: 185,013 shares; 2025Q3: 185,013 shares; 2025Q4: 324,500 shares 324,500$98.6M3.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,000 shares; 2024Q4: 330,000 shares; 2025Q1: 357,500 shares; 2025Q2: 402,054 shares; 2025Q3: 378,153 shares; 2025Q4: 504,679 shares 504,679$94.1M3.77%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 207,500 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 187,500 shares 187,500$90.7M3.64%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,519,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022,032 shares; 2025Q2: 922,032 shares; 2025Q3: 976,873 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035,193 shares 1,035,193$90.5M3.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,165,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,066,383 shares; 2025Q3: 3,836,744 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049,244 shares 3,049,244$87.9M3.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,611 shares; 2024Q4: 870,988 shares; 2025Q1: 30,113 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,987,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659,442 shares 1,659,442$79.5M3.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,243 shares; 2025Q2: 540,596 shares; 2025Q3: 337,272 shares; 2025Q4: 537,070 shares 537,070$77.7M3.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,049,118 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348,000 shares 2,348,000$64.6M2.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 321,107 shares; 2025Q4: 274,833 shares 274,833$63.6M2.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,521 shares; 2024Q4: 95,216 shares; 2025Q1: 102,480 shares; 2025Q2: 135,902 shares; 2025Q3: 84,902 shares; 2025Q4: 73,574 shares 73,574$48.6M1.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,000 shares; 2024Q4: 281,963 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 167,500 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$46.2M1.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,782,005 shares; 2025Q1: 1,494,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179,819 shares; 2025Q3: 404,819 shares; 2025Q4: 404,819 shares 404,819$45.8M1.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 495,897 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$44.8M1.79%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,795 shares; 2024Q4: 251,258 shares; 2025Q1: 22,809 shares; 2025Q2: 255,309 shares; 2025Q3: 332,809 shares; 2025Q4: 274,055 shares 274,055$44.4M1.78%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,416 shares 169,416$38.8M1.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 913,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,825,797 shares 1,825,797$37.9M1.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 255,356 shares; 2025Q4: 287,093 shares 287,093$37.9M1.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 693,379 shares 693,379$37.8M1.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,000 shares; 2024Q4: 718,556 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212,500 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares 325,000$37.3M1.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,342,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,960,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200,000 shares 2,200,000$36.8M1.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,409,263 shares 3,409,263$36.8M1.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$35.7M1.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325,000 shares 1,325,000$35.2M1.41%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,170,000 shares 1,170,000$35M1.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 925,000 shares 925,000$34.5M1.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares 475,000$33.9M1.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 360,165 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$27M1.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580,000 shares 580,000$26.4M1.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,542 shares; 2024Q4: 658,883 shares; 2025Q1: 708,883 shares; 2025Q2: 741,077 shares; 2025Q3: 621,694 shares; 2025Q4: 459,005 shares 459,005$24.9M1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$24.8M0.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$23.7M0.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 262,500 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,754 shares; 2025Q4: 97,754 shares 97,754$20M0.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,984 shares; 2025Q1: 411,825 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$17.7M0.71%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares 375,000$14.9M0.6%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,310 shares; 2025Q1: 20,659 shares; 2025Q2: 21,032 shares; 2025Q3: 32,296 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$11.9M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASTRONICS CORPASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$10.3M0.41%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,274 shares 61,274$9.5M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$8.25M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 377,148 shares 377,148$8.22M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 187,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$5.97M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IMSRTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares 900,000$5.5M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GGRGOGORO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$3.7M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,000 shares 103,000$3.51M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares 10,750$3.37M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 143,639 shares; 2025Q4: 143,639 shares 143,639$3.22M0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,672,643 shares; 2025Q4: 134,000 shares 134,000$3.01M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,502 shares; 2025Q1: 97,041 shares; 2025Q2: 90,125 shares; 2025Q3: 93,788 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$2.52M0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,206 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.13M0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.05M0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,861 shares; 2024Q4: 114,041 shares; 2025Q1: 71,218 shares; 2025Q2: 47,422 shares; 2025Q3: 59,275 shares; 2025Q4: 67,232 shares 67,232$1.71M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,668 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,370 shares; 2025Q3: 7,350 shares; 2025Q4: 7,350 shares 7,350$1.66M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672,372 shares; 2025Q3: 331,298 shares; 2025Q4: 36,268 shares 36,268$1.66M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 464,219 shares; 2025Q3: 9,939 shares; 2025Q4: 9,939 shares 9,939$1.59M0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,305,785 shares; 2025Q1: 133,294 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares 85,000$977K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001443689-26-000003 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set