Skip to content

Semanteon Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738809, NEWTON, MA

Semanteon Capital Management, LP reported $79,691,992 across 173 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 7.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000245

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$79.7M
Holdings
173
Top 10 weight
7.22%
New
146
Sold out
69

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BEnew+7,025$594K
HELEnew+22,854$576K
VSHnew+37,549$574K
VFCnew+39,714$573K
PInew+3,170$573K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IRTCexited-9,951-$1.53M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-3,765-$1.53M
DYexited-6,256-$1.53M
GOOGexited-8,606-$1.53M
RLexited-5,497-$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000245, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $79,691,992, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,025 shares 7,025$594K0.75%newTimeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,854 shares 22,854$576K0.72%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,124 shares; 2024Q4: 41,714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,549 shares 37,549$574K0.72%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,744 shares; 2025Q3: 28,951 shares 28,951$573K0.72%+20,207Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,462 shares; 2025Q3: 4,301 shares 4,301$573K0.72%+1,839Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,714 shares 39,714$573K0.72%newTimeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,419 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,170 shares 3,170$573K0.72%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,833 shares 6,833$573K0.72%newTimeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,295 shares 2,295$572K0.72%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,485 shares; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,538 shares 23,538$572K0.72%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,760 shares 4,760$571K0.72%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,995 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,226 shares 47,226$571K0.72%newTimeline
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,304 shares 14,304$571K0.72%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,882 shares; 2024Q4: 69,665 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,113 shares 43,113$571K0.72%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,886 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,798 shares 16,798$571K0.72%newTimeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,927 shares; 2025Q3: 13,917 shares 13,917$571K0.72%+7,990Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,164 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,039 shares 5,039$571K0.72%newTimeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,296 shares 9,296$570K0.72%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares 2,315$570K0.72%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,424 shares; 2025Q1: 5,335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,504 shares 3,504$570K0.72%newTimeline
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,616 shares 11,616$570K0.72%newTimeline
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,257 shares 9,257$570K0.72%newTimeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,919 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,930 shares 10,930$570K0.71%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 94,749 shares 94,749$569K0.71%newTimeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,155 shares; 2025Q1: 9,898 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,943 shares 21,943$569K0.71%newTimeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,696 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares 3,575$569K0.71%-4,121Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,402 shares 3,402$569K0.71%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,069 shares 6,069$569K0.71%newTimeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,701 shares 10,701$569K0.71%newTimeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,130 shares 8,130$569K0.71%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,787 shares; 2024Q4: 20,904 shares; 2025Q1: 22,849 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,595 shares 4,595$569K0.71%newTimeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,535 shares; 2025Q1: 48,011 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,420 shares 47,420$569K0.71%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,097 shares 9,097$568K0.71%newTimeline
ONTONTERRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,694 shares 20,694$568K0.71%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares 3,900$568K0.71%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares 3,114$568K0.71%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,430 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,242 shares 4,242$568K0.71%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,313 shares; 2024Q4: 3,036 shares; 2025Q1: 708 shares; 2025Q2: 3,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares 1,404$568K0.71%-1,910Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,253 shares; 2024Q4: 63,170 shares; 2025Q1: 61,381 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,771 shares 23,771$567K0.71%newTimeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,242 shares; 2025Q3: 11,343 shares 11,343$567K0.71%+5,101Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 888 shares 888$567K0.71%newTimeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,844 shares 34,844$567K0.71%newTimeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares 3,400$567K0.71%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,757 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112 shares 1,112$567K0.71%-2,288Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,163 shares 53,163$567K0.71%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,631 shares; 2024Q4: 6,120 shares; 2025Q1: 5,765 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares 1,755$567K0.71%-2,944Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares 5,630$566K0.71%newTimeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,473 shares; 2024Q4: 14,689 shares; 2025Q1: 7,130 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,872 shares 11,872$566K0.71%newTimeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,448 shares 6,448$566K0.71%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,002 shares 4,002$566K0.71%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,641 shares 9,641$566K0.71%newTimeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,507 shares 13,507$566K0.71%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,460 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares 2,080$566K0.71%newTimeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,812 shares 16,812$566K0.71%newTimeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,847 shares 14,847$566K0.71%newTimeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares 2,293$566K0.71%newTimeline
BHBIGLARI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,747 shares 1,747$565K0.71%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares 1,456$565K0.71%newTimeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,324 shares 7,324$565K0.71%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,509 shares; 2024Q4: 8,683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,561 shares 12,561$565K0.71%newTimeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,032 shares 33,032$565K0.71%newTimeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,814 shares; 2024Q4: 10,930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,647 shares 7,647$565K0.71%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,378 shares 3,378$565K0.71%newTimeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,469 shares 3,469$565K0.71%newTimeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,016 shares; 2024Q4: 10,530 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,435 shares 8,435$564K0.71%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,734 shares 7,734$564K0.71%newTimeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,702 shares 16,702$564K0.71%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,145 shares 13,145$564K0.71%newTimeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,001 shares 16,001$564K0.71%newTimeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,244 shares 43,244$564K0.71%newTimeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,016 shares; 2025Q1: 7,218 shares; 2025Q2: 9,386 shares; 2025Q3: 8,769 shares 8,769$564K0.71%-617Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares 17,200$564K0.71%newTimeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,996 shares 3,996$564K0.71%newTimeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,135 shares 11,135$563K0.71%newTimeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,664 shares 22,664$563K0.71%newTimeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,876 shares; 2024Q4: 39,861 shares; 2025Q1: 39,859 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,227 shares 21,227$562K0.71%newTimeline
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,741 shares; 2024Q4: 20,523 shares; 2025Q1: 25,645 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,219 shares 15,219$562K0.71%newTimeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,232 shares 1,232$562K0.7%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,941 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,886 shares 6,886$561K0.7%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,135 shares 2,135$561K0.7%newTimeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,223 shares 4,223$561K0.7%newTimeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,478 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,653 shares 7,653$561K0.7%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,897 shares; 2024Q4: 5,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares 2,048$561K0.7%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,454 shares 3,454$560K0.7%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,864 shares; 2025Q1: 102,322 shares; 2025Q2: 10,624 shares; 2025Q3: 38,490 shares 38,490$560K0.7%+27,866Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,093 shares 27,093$559K0.7%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,057 shares 70,057$559K0.7%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,216 shares; 2024Q4: 7,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,368 shares 11,368$557K0.7%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,065 shares 6,065$556K0.7%newTimeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,931 shares; 2024Q4: 20,256 shares; 2025Q1: 20,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,552 shares 21,552$555K0.7%newTimeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 313 shares; 2025Q2: 312 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares 152$554K0.7%-160Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 862 shares; 2025Q3: 983 shares 983$553K0.69%+121Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,013 shares; 2025Q3: 4,408 shares 4,408$544K0.68%-6,605Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,257 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,564 shares 19,564$542K0.68%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 794 shares; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 298 shares 298$533K0.67%-445Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,088 shares 8,088$530K0.67%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,203 shares; 2025Q3: 1,864 shares 1,864$524K0.66%-1,339Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,829 shares 7,829$520K0.65%newTimeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,134 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,605 shares; 2025Q2: 3,321 shares; 2025Q3: 5,354 shares 5,354$518K0.65%+2,033Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,055 shares 5,055$516K0.65%newTimeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,341 shares; 2025Q1: 16,333 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,129 shares 16,129$513K0.64%newTimeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,209 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares 7,650$509K0.64%newTimeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,025 shares; 2025Q3: 44,583 shares 44,583$507K0.64%+34,558Timeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,007 shares 54,007$501K0.63%newTimeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,549 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,622 shares 7,622$478K0.6%newTimeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,505 shares 9,505$464K0.58%newTimeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,853 shares 10,853$460K0.58%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares 3,246$450K0.56%newTimeline
MBWMMERCANTILE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,751 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,858 shares 9,858$444K0.56%newTimeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,305 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares 3,950$429K0.54%-3,355Timeline
UNTYUNITY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,605 shares 8,605$421K0.53%newTimeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,852 shares; 2025Q1: 39,292 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,544 shares 10,544$419K0.53%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,894 shares; 2025Q3: 2,251 shares 2,251$414K0.52%+357Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,581 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,684 shares 27,684$408K0.51%newTimeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,807 shares 10,807$407K0.51%newTimeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,129 shares 4,129$406K0.51%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 492 shares 492$406K0.51%newTimeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares 1,810$397K0.5%newTimeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares 2,783$392K0.49%newTimeline
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,058 shares 23,058$391K0.49%newTimeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,657 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,688 shares 2,688$388K0.49%newTimeline
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,621 shares; 2025Q1: 5,337 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,303 shares 5,303$381K0.48%newTimeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares 1,834$372K0.47%newTimeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,003 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,251 shares; 2025Q3: 3,552 shares 3,552$370K0.46%-1,699Timeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,912 shares 11,912$358K0.45%newTimeline
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,312 shares; 2025Q3: 5,399 shares 5,399$357K0.45%+2,087Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,457 shares; 2025Q1: 11,711 shares; 2025Q2: 10,083 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares 2,384$355K0.45%-7,699Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,966 shares 2,966$352K0.44%newTimeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,703 shares 6,703$352K0.44%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 294 shares; 2025Q3: 286 shares 286$343K0.43%-8Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,549 shares 3,549$340K0.43%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,873 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 7,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,292 shares; 2025Q3: 9,507 shares 9,507$339K0.43%+3,215Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,576 shares; 2024Q4: 197,760 shares; 2025Q1: 189,706 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,544 shares 43,544$330K0.41%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,898 shares; 2025Q1: 79,389 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,775 shares 51,775$329K0.41%newTimeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,559 shares 10,559$327K0.41%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,988 shares 1,988$322K0.4%newTimeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,521 shares 23,521$318K0.4%newTimeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares 5,584$315K0.4%newTimeline
EBFENNIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,160 shares 17,160$314K0.39%newTimeline
CACCAMDEN NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,072 shares 8,072$311K0.39%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,937 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,378 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,287 shares 3,287$294K0.37%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,916 shares 1,916$287K0.36%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,060 shares 19,060$285K0.36%newTimeline
HBCPHOMEBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,163 shares 5,163$280K0.35%newTimeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,741 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,160 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares 5,350$280K0.35%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,755 shares 5,755$279K0.35%newTimeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,012 shares 21,012$276K0.35%newTimeline
BH-ABIGLARI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177 shares 177$273K0.34%newTimeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,027 shares 14,027$272K0.34%newTimeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,191 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,925 shares 32,925$268K0.34%newTimeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,199 shares 22,199$262K0.33%newTimeline
FBIZFIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,580 shares; 2025Q3: 5,102 shares 5,102$262K0.33%+522Timeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,574 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,685 shares 11,685$253K0.32%newTimeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,504 shares 8,504$248K0.31%newTimeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,408 shares; 2024Q4: 23,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,528 shares 37,528$247K0.31%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 143,181 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,992 shares 22,992$244K0.31%newTimeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,965 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,844 shares 14,844$244K0.31%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 983 shares 983$242K0.3%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,327 shares; 2024Q4: 19,457 shares; 2025Q1: 16,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,379 shares 6,379$232K0.29%newTimeline
HAFCHANMI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,198 shares 9,198$227K0.28%newTimeline
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,128 shares 11,128$214K0.27%newTimeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,239 shares; 2025Q3: 9,605 shares 9,605$213K0.27%-634Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,137 shares; 2024Q4: 6,918 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 963 shares 963$211K0.27%-106Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,918 shares 30,918$209K0.26%newTimeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,393 shares 24,393$209K0.26%newTimeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,109 shares 5,109$207K0.26%newTimeline
PFISPEOPLES FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,117 shares 4,117$200K0.25%newTimeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,006 shares 15,006$194K0.24%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,902 shares 10,902$165K0.21%newTimeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,948 shares 19,948$163K0.21%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,096 shares 31,096$163K0.2%newTimeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,301 shares 10,301$148K0.19%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,584 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,403 shares 11,403$102K0.13%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC9,951$1.53Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,765$1.53Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC6,256$1.53Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC8,606$1.53Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP5,497$1.51Mshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC11,231$1.51Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC567$1.48Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP6,430$1.46Mshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC11,510$1.46Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP6,450$1.44Mshares
KAIKADANT INC4,495$1.43Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC4,985$1.36Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC5,751$1.35Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP2,685$1.31Mshares
CRAICRA INTL INC5,249$984Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,754$976Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO2,823$951Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC8,825$920Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC3,067$874Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR3,590$872Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC2,109$865Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC2,607$813Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC1,981$810Kshares
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I5,545$795Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC3,559$779Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC6,322$746Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC5,274$716Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC467$710Kshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED5,911$700Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC1,518$664Kshares
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY10,954$663Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO5,341$662Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC2,222$662Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP2,010$586Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC1,875$540Kshares
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND ME5,609$499Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC4,150$479Kshares
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I4,205$473Kshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC2,584$469Kshares
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC4,263$456Kshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC8,066$427Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO2,481$427Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP6,980$407Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC1,272$399Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW10,775$387Kshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK8,110$382Kshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC9,536$377Kshares
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I3,721$371Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V755$371Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD2,279$361Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC1,333$358Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG6,706$349Kshares
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATION10,775$348Kshares
AYIACUITY INC1,144$341Kshares
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENN7,423$330Kshares
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR5,369$328Kshares
VSECVSE CORP2,429$318Kshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A3,453$311Kshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL5,027$278Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP872$274Kshares
Couchbase IncCouchbase Inc10,464$255Kshares
ATIATI INC2,874$248Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO3,196$248Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,707$244Kshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP2,343$238Kshares
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORP2,052$233Kshares
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORP8,254$231Kshares
CLFDCLEARFIELD INC5,123$222Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC7,646$203Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000245 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set