Skip to content

Semanteon Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738809, NEWTON, MA

Semanteon Capital Management, LP reported $22,154,481 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 11.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001738809-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$22.2M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
11.72%
New
83
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLnew+8,239$273K
APHnew+1,500$264K
AMDnew+452$263K
WSOnew+619$258K
CAREnew+7,560$257K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAASexited-3,878-$212K
TWSTexited-4,400-$209K
HWKNexited-1,348-$207K
ONTOexited-1,001-$205K
DARexited-3,312-$205K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001738809-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $22,154,481, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,239 shares 8,239$273K1.23%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,787 shares; 2024Q4: 20,904 shares; 2025Q1: 22,849 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,595 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$264K1.19%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,988 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 452 shares 452$263K1.19%newTimeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,408 shares; 2024Q4: 23,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,528 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,799 shares; 2026Q2: 27,505 shares 27,505$260K1.17%+1,706Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,253 shares; 2026Q2: 15,319 shares 15,319$260K1.17%+3,066Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,313 shares; 2024Q4: 3,036 shares; 2025Q1: 708 shares; 2025Q2: 3,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 619 shares 619$258K1.16%newTimeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,251 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,560 shares 7,560$257K1.16%newTimeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,566 shares 2,566$255K1.15%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,631 shares; 2024Q4: 6,120 shares; 2025Q1: 5,765 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 712 shares 712$254K1.14%newTimeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,574 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,685 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,127 shares 9,127$253K1.14%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,024 shares 3,024$253K1.14%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 670 shares 670$252K1.14%newTimeline
FMAOFARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,252 shares 8,252$252K1.14%newTimeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,356 shares 5,356$251K1.13%newTimeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,258 shares 2,258$251K1.13%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,097 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,672 shares 1,672$251K1.13%newTimeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,372 shares; 2026Q2: 13,035 shares 13,035$251K1.13%+2,663Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,641 shares 4,641$250K1.13%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,593 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,343 shares 7,343$250K1.13%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,567 shares 36,567$249K1.13%newTimeline
COFSCHOICEONE FINANCIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,331 shares 7,331$249K1.13%newTimeline
CHMGCHEMUNG FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,339 shares 3,339$249K1.12%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$247K1.12%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,092 shares; 2024Q4: 117,767 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,299 shares; 2026Q2: 15,579 shares 15,579$247K1.11%+4,280Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,124 shares; 2024Q4: 6,606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 626 shares; 2026Q2: 593 shares 593$247K1.11%-33Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$246K1.11%newTimeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,936 shares 4,936$245K1.11%newTimeline
ACNBACNB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,121 shares 4,121$245K1.1%newTimeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,405 shares; 2024Q4: 20,394 shares; 2025Q1: 21,004 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,170 shares 6,170$244K1.1%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$243K1.1%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$243K1.1%newTimeline
BBCPCONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,157 shares 20,157$243K1.1%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,869 shares; 2026Q2: 4,051 shares 4,051$241K1.09%+182Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,228 shares; 2025Q2: 8,606 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 699 shares; 2026Q2: 678 shares 678$240K1.08%-21Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,883 shares 3,883$237K1.07%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,253 shares 5,253$237K1.07%newTimeline
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,468 shares 5,468$236K1.06%newTimeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,356 shares 1,356$236K1.06%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 711 shares; 2026Q2: 673 shares 673$236K1.06%-38Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,740 shares; 2024Q4: 8,194 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,628 shares 2,628$236K1.06%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,275 shares 4,275$235K1.06%newTimeline
UNTYUNITY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,605 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$234K1.06%newTimeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,103 shares 13,103$234K1.06%newTimeline
DAKTDAKTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,955 shares 11,955$234K1.06%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,312 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,480 shares 4,480$233K1.05%newTimeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,784 shares 21,784$233K1.05%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,702 shares 1,702$233K1.05%newTimeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,812 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,729 shares 6,729$233K1.05%newTimeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,299 shares 7,299$233K1.05%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,894 shares; 2025Q3: 2,251 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 780 shares 780$232K1.05%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,457 shares; 2025Q1: 11,711 shares; 2025Q2: 10,083 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,695 shares 2,695$232K1.05%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,641 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,687 shares 3,687$232K1.05%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 462 shares 462$231K1.04%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,216 shares; 2024Q4: 7,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,368 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,748 shares 12,748$230K1.04%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,087 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,358 shares 1,358$230K1.04%newTimeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,013 shares; 2025Q3: 4,408 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,405 shares 2,405$230K1.04%newTimeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,591 shares 2,591$230K1.04%newTimeline
BHBBAR HBR BANKSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,059 shares 6,059$229K1.03%newTimeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,465 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,191 shares; 2026Q2: 8,103 shares 8,103$227K1.03%+912Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,871 shares 19,871$227K1.02%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,897 shares; 2024Q4: 5,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,161 shares 1,161$226K1.02%newTimeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,504 shares 6,504$226K1.02%newTimeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,217 shares 8,217$226K1.02%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$225K1.02%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,488 shares; 2025Q2: 6,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,320 shares 1,320$225K1.01%newTimeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,980 shares 2,980$224K1.01%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,528 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,011 shares 9,011$224K1.01%newTimeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 313 shares; 2025Q2: 312 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$223K1.01%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,692 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,929 shares 8,929$222K1%newTimeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,193 shares 16,193$222K1%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,092 shares 4,092$220K0.99%newTimeline
SHIPSEANERGY MARITIME HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,337 shares; 2026Q2: 16,330 shares 16,330$219K0.99%+2,993Timeline
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,440 shares; 2026Q1: 10,234 shares; 2026Q2: 33,187 shares 33,187$216K0.97%+22,953Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,699 shares 1,699$216K0.97%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,509 shares; 2024Q4: 8,683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,561 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,613 shares 7,613$215K0.97%newTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,098 shares 3,098$215K0.97%newTimeline
DDSDILLARDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,491 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 404 shares 404$213K0.96%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 812 shares 812$212K0.96%newTimeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,320 shares; 2026Q2: 13,323 shares 13,323$211K0.95%+2,003Timeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,326 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,402 shares 5,402$211K0.95%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 936 shares 936$208K0.94%newTimeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,975 shares 5,975$208K0.94%newTimeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 970 shares 970$207K0.93%newTimeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,490 shares 19,490$207K0.93%newTimeline
ATNIATN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,691 shares 7,691$204K0.92%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,981 shares; 2026Q2: 41,696 shares 41,696$197K0.89%+6,715Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,704 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,176 shares; 2026Q2: 14,611 shares 14,611$195K0.88%-565Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,973 shares; 2026Q2: 17,306 shares 17,306$187K0.84%+5,333Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,499 shares; 2026Q2: 10,905 shares 10,905$180K0.81%+406Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,327 shares; 2024Q4: 19,457 shares; 2025Q1: 16,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,379 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,176 shares 13,176$170K0.77%newTimeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,192 shares 10,192$166K0.75%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,479 shares; 2024Q4: 116,787 shares; 2025Q1: 58,476 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,328 shares 25,328$160K0.72%newTimeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,955 shares 10,955$138K0.62%newTimeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,688 shares 26,688$133K0.6%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,488 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,460 shares 16,460$125K0.56%newTimeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,689 shares 16,689$122K0.55%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,768 shares 12,768$117K0.53%newTimeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,057 shares 22,057$93.7K0.42%newTimeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,055 shares 12,055$91.1K0.41%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,161 shares; 2026Q2: 14,159 shares 14,159$69.2K0.31%-16,002Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP3,878$212Kshares
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP4,400$209Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC1,348$207Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC1,001$205Kshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC3,312$205Kshares
IFSINTERCORP FINL SVCS INC4,076$205Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC688$204Kshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN5,562$202Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC2,034$200Kshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC15,281$200Kshares
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD5,070$200Kshares
VFCV F CORP11,690$199Kshares
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DEL14,309$194Kshares
FIGSFIGS INC12,936$191Kshares
SONOSONOS INC13,520$181Kshares
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORP11,619$178Kshares
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORP12,877$171Kshares
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI25,552$150Kshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD22,176$143Kshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY10,256$138Kshares
TGTREDEGAR CORP16,357$130Kshares
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INC18,018$123Kshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC19,461$120Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC14,351$74.5Kshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC16,261$68.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001738809-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001738809-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001738809-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000232 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000245 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-001081 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000619 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000236 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001738809-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001738809-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001738809-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000065 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set