Skip to content

Select Equity Group, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1592643, NEW YORK, NY

Select Equity Group, L.P. reported $19,533,465,672 across 179 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001592643-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$19.5B
Holdings
179
Top 10 weight
36.26%
New
36
Sold out
39

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HUBBnew+374,337$184M
ROLadded+3,272,441$175M
NDAQadded+1,810,369$154M
NETadded+724,151$149M
CHRWadded+834,707$139M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JLLexited-911,723-$307M
BJexited-2,692,084-$242M
VIKreduced-3,104,674-$228M
MIDDreduced-1,527,822-$203M
CRHreduced-1,921,940-$202M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001592643-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,771,768,917, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,573,719 shares; 2024Q4: 8,442,456 shares; 2025Q1: 7,087,934 shares; 2025Q2: 6,851,369 shares; 2025Q3: 5,571,318 shares; 2025Q4: 5,586,172 shares; 2026Q1: 5,344,455 shares 5,344,455$815M4.34%-241,717Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,621,686 shares; 2024Q4: 17,279,911 shares; 2025Q1: 18,656,810 shares; 2025Q2: 17,880,920 shares; 2025Q3: 15,319,071 shares; 2025Q4: 13,906,877 shares; 2026Q1: 10,802,203 shares 10,802,203$794M4.23%-3,104,674Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,237,979 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,765,602 shares; 2025Q2: 4,227,752 shares; 2025Q3: 3,940,989 shares; 2025Q4: 3,625,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,913,486 shares 3,913,486$746M3.97%+288,215Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,682,539 shares; 2024Q4: 5,138,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,575,142 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059,498 shares; 2025Q3: 3,688,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,559,419 shares; 2026Q1: 2,923,643 shares 2,923,643$731M3.89%-635,776Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191,223 shares; 2025Q2: 336,369 shares; 2025Q3: 382,732 shares; 2025Q4: 427,882 shares; 2026Q1: 377,643 shares 377,643$723M3.85%-50,239Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,792,857 shares; 2024Q4: 18,770,274 shares; 2025Q1: 15,123,180 shares; 2025Q2: 13,836,763 shares; 2025Q3: 11,712,040 shares; 2025Q4: 10,429,043 shares; 2026Q1: 9,273,908 shares 9,273,908$686M3.65%-1,155,135Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,749,668 shares; 2024Q4: 1,408,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,036,563 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,530 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033,420 shares 1,033,420$608M3.24%-34,110Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516,891 shares; 2024Q4: 7,669,224 shares; 2025Q1: 8,959,995 shares; 2025Q2: 12,713,409 shares; 2025Q3: 12,134,768 shares; 2025Q4: 12,544,591 shares; 2026Q1: 13,296,464 shares 13,296,464$602M3.21%+751,873Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 635,976 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595,957 shares; 2025Q1: 2,220,056 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,110,779 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174,785 shares 2,174,785$580M3.09%+64,006Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,573,280 shares; 2024Q4: 7,978,907 shares; 2025Q1: 6,274,372 shares; 2025Q2: 5,745,705 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076,399 shares; 2025Q4: 9,434,802 shares; 2026Q1: 8,022,123 shares 8,022,123$523M2.79%-1,412,679Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500,767 shares; 2024Q4: 11,017,423 shares; 2025Q1: 10,368,970 shares; 2025Q2: 9,697,157 shares; 2025Q3: 8,620,046 shares; 2025Q4: 6,779,428 shares; 2026Q1: 4,857,488 shares 4,857,488$511M2.72%-1,921,940Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,123,512 shares; 2024Q4: 8,301,898 shares; 2025Q1: 7,015,048 shares; 2025Q2: 6,924,741 shares; 2025Q3: 6,609,399 shares; 2025Q4: 6,426,585 shares; 2026Q1: 6,113,751 shares 6,113,751$504M2.69%-312,834Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979,934 shares; 2024Q4: 2,599,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,215,190 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052,433 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928,033 shares; 2026Q1: 2,143,379 shares 2,143,379$474M2.52%+215,346Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,233,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970,652 shares; 2025Q4: 3,752,757 shares; 2026Q1: 5,563,126 shares 5,563,126$472M2.52%+1,810,369Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,384,201 shares; 2024Q4: 6,518,462 shares; 2025Q1: 5,478,428 shares; 2025Q2: 6,762,406 shares; 2025Q3: 6,727,682 shares; 2025Q4: 6,218,304 shares; 2026Q1: 5,676,304 shares 5,676,304$419M2.23%-542,000Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,047,440 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064,003 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,013 shares; 2025Q2: 906,855 shares; 2025Q3: 735,769 shares; 2025Q4: 462,505 shares; 2026Q1: 555,849 shares 555,849$410M2.19%+93,344Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,320,785 shares; 2024Q4: 3,080,078 shares; 2025Q1: 3,831,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,963,928 shares; 2025Q4: 4,444,219 shares; 2026Q1: 4,956,024 shares 4,956,024$389M2.07%+511,805Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,296,824 shares; 2024Q4: 10,154,341 shares; 2025Q1: 9,229,816 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644,586 shares; 2025Q3: 7,644,739 shares; 2025Q4: 7,298,271 shares; 2026Q1: 5,605,868 shares 5,605,868$366M1.95%-1,692,403Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375,022 shares; 2024Q4: 13,182,779 shares; 2025Q1: 12,881,919 shares; 2025Q2: 11,465,694 shares; 2025Q3: 9,691,396 shares; 2025Q4: 7,778,376 shares; 2026Q1: 7,254,207 shares 7,254,207$358M1.91%-524,169Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,320,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,853,638 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259,985 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,027,926 shares 1,027,926$347M1.85%+14,187Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,755,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,494,312 shares; 2025Q2: 4,051,413 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357,641 shares; 2025Q4: 5,716,237 shares; 2026Q1: 3,670,073 shares 3,670,073$338M1.8%-2,046,164Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,127,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,962,544 shares 1,962,544$326M1.74%+834,707Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,671,042 shares; 2024Q4: 1,751,478 shares; 2025Q1: 1,092,159 shares; 2025Q2: 946,958 shares; 2025Q3: 773,380 shares; 2025Q4: 849,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131,602 shares 1,131,602$324M1.73%+282,103Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218,898 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125,916 shares; 2025Q3: 1,157,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,063,946 shares 1,063,946$310M1.65%-57,979Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,071,011 shares; 2024Q4: 5,560,915 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028,856 shares; 2025Q2: 3,915,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845,496 shares; 2025Q4: 3,556,612 shares; 2026Q1: 3,274,816 shares 3,274,816$277M1.48%-281,796Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 507,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188,856 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494,681 shares; 2026Q1: 4,767,122 shares 4,767,122$255M1.36%+3,272,441Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,205,019 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086,310 shares; 2025Q1: 768,660 shares; 2025Q2: 540,316 shares; 2025Q3: 518,983 shares; 2025Q4: 745,424 shares; 2026Q1: 763,640 shares 763,640$231M1.23%+18,216Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 321,320 shares; 2025Q1: 689,253 shares; 2025Q2: 422,246 shares; 2025Q3: 997,334 shares; 2025Q4: 487,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023,041 shares 1,023,041$217M1.16%+535,943Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,279,059 shares; 2024Q4: 6,741,514 shares; 2025Q1: 7,863,984 shares; 2025Q2: 7,909,738 shares; 2025Q3: 6,931,545 shares; 2025Q4: 7,586,679 shares; 2026Q1: 8,251,691 shares 8,251,691$214M1.14%+665,012Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,561,001 shares; 2024Q4: 6,289,468 shares; 2025Q1: 5,514,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,727,504 shares; 2025Q3: 4,196,399 shares; 2025Q4: 3,028,289 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,467 shares 1,500,467$199M1.06%-1,527,822Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 374,337 shares 374,337$184M0.98%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,125 shares; 2024Q4: 46,794 shares; 2025Q1: 36,688 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167,366 shares; 2026Q1: 365,876 shares 365,876$177M0.95%+198,510Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 643,143 shares; 2025Q2: 303,250 shares; 2025Q3: 323,725 shares; 2025Q4: 130,773 shares; 2026Q1: 854,924 shares 854,924$176M0.94%+724,151Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,093,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,941 shares; 2025Q4: 700,870 shares; 2026Q1: 903,490 shares 903,490$158M0.84%+202,620Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,835 shares; 2024Q4: 742,025 shares; 2025Q1: 921,645 shares; 2025Q2: 676,886 shares; 2025Q3: 930,118 shares; 2025Q4: 665,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,199,943 shares 1,199,943$152M0.81%+534,692Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,158 shares; 2024Q4: 551,878 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 478,290 shares; 2025Q3: 707,115 shares; 2025Q4: 430,113 shares; 2026Q1: 726,424 shares 726,424$149M0.79%+296,311Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,385 shares; 2024Q4: 201,019 shares; 2025Q1: 135,894 shares; 2025Q2: 146,462 shares; 2025Q3: 161,479 shares; 2025Q4: 315,032 shares; 2026Q1: 299,500 shares 299,500$147M0.78%-15,532Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,353,708 shares; 2024Q4: 729,376 shares; 2025Q1: 600,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017,123 shares; 2025Q3: 745,180 shares; 2025Q4: 304,355 shares; 2026Q1: 263,823 shares 263,823$145M0.77%-40,532Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,792,093 shares; 2024Q4: 3,497,926 shares; 2025Q1: 3,695,937 shares; 2025Q2: 4,052,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155,629 shares; 2025Q4: 2,277,495 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195,763 shares 1,195,763$145M0.77%-1,081,732Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556,714 shares; 2024Q4: 505,375 shares; 2025Q1: 398,469 shares; 2025Q2: 426,837 shares; 2025Q3: 390,876 shares; 2025Q4: 198,189 shares; 2026Q1: 198,956 shares 198,956$120M0.64%+767Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,088,683 shares; 2024Q4: 3,811,064 shares; 2025Q1: 4,074,232 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919,435 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,242,342 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020,870 shares 1,020,870$120M0.64%-221,472Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,555 shares; 2025Q3: 289,735 shares; 2025Q4: 529,756 shares; 2026Q1: 556,913 shares 556,913$110M0.59%+27,157Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,759,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,374,435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113,301 shares; 2025Q3: 2,103,702 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,492 shares; 2026Q1: 637,723 shares 637,723$108M0.57%-884,769Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,262,695 shares 1,262,695$107M0.57%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,453 shares; 2024Q4: 754,170 shares; 2025Q1: 728,792 shares; 2025Q2: 736,943 shares; 2025Q3: 572,744 shares; 2025Q4: 551,194 shares; 2026Q1: 615,821 shares 615,821$105M0.56%+64,627Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,762 shares; 2025Q3: 43,562 shares; 2025Q4: 42,377 shares; 2026Q1: 415,524 shares 415,524$103M0.55%+373,147Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,342,972 shares; 2024Q4: 944,125 shares; 2025Q1: 450,885 shares; 2025Q2: 689,212 shares; 2025Q3: 697,358 shares; 2025Q4: 727,557 shares; 2026Q1: 913,985 shares 913,985$102M0.54%+186,428Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,577,323 shares; 2024Q4: 4,297,573 shares; 2025Q1: 4,509,598 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567,511 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656,362 shares; 2025Q4: 3,862,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712,853 shares 1,712,853$94.7M0.5%-2,149,611Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,295 shares; 2024Q4: 479,703 shares; 2025Q1: 377,686 shares; 2025Q2: 405,093 shares; 2025Q3: 328,551 shares; 2025Q4: 370,825 shares; 2026Q1: 501,790 shares 501,790$93.7M0.5%+130,965Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,685 shares; 2024Q4: 494,643 shares; 2025Q1: 510,119 shares; 2025Q2: 669,007 shares; 2025Q3: 728,298 shares; 2025Q4: 727,709 shares; 2026Q1: 652,998 shares 652,998$84.8M0.45%-74,711Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,383,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,491,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,873,818 shares; 2026Q1: 2,466,291 shares 2,466,291$83.9M0.45%+592,473Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,523,878 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,024 shares; 2025Q1: 569,725 shares; 2025Q2: 434,417 shares; 2025Q3: 468,244 shares; 2025Q4: 534,056 shares; 2026Q1: 361,610 shares 361,610$83.9M0.45%-172,446Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,274,988 shares 1,274,988$80.1M0.43%+93,536Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 420,868 shares 420,868$79.9M0.43%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,362 shares; 2024Q4: 177,923 shares; 2025Q1: 158,907 shares; 2025Q2: 243,855 shares; 2025Q3: 239,171 shares; 2025Q4: 212,372 shares; 2026Q1: 209,575 shares 209,575$77.6M0.41%-2,797Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 382,354 shares; 2026Q1: 1,080,155 shares 1,080,155$77.1M0.41%+697,801Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,197 shares; 2024Q4: 508,307 shares; 2025Q1: 403,186 shares; 2025Q2: 434,011 shares; 2025Q3: 448,321 shares; 2025Q4: 565,297 shares; 2026Q1: 326,241 shares 326,241$67.9M0.36%-239,056Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,754 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,759 shares; 2025Q3: 176,381 shares; 2025Q4: 167,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,439,224 shares 1,439,224$63.5M0.34%+1,271,407Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,465 shares; 2024Q4: 10,068 shares; 2025Q1: 23,317 shares; 2025Q2: 360,274 shares; 2025Q3: 339,334 shares; 2025Q4: 82,374 shares; 2026Q1: 201,484 shares 201,484$62.4M0.33%+119,110Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 230,668 shares; 2025Q2: 172,885 shares; 2025Q3: 149,782 shares; 2025Q4: 207,997 shares; 2026Q1: 140,671 shares 140,671$60.8M0.32%-67,326Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,737 shares; 2024Q4: 298,853 shares; 2025Q1: 290,524 shares; 2025Q2: 88,085 shares; 2025Q3: 186,630 shares; 2025Q4: 354,586 shares; 2026Q1: 471,579 shares 471,579$59.7M0.32%+116,993Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,943 shares 47,943$55.6M0.3%newTimeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,406 shares; 2024Q4: 328,354 shares; 2025Q1: 339,786 shares; 2025Q2: 356,190 shares; 2025Q3: 418,728 shares; 2025Q4: 367,305 shares; 2026Q1: 405,681 shares 405,681$53M0.28%+38,376Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,289 shares; 2024Q4: 584,478 shares; 2025Q1: 411,359 shares; 2025Q2: 686,780 shares; 2025Q3: 658,921 shares; 2025Q4: 476,878 shares; 2026Q1: 183,386 shares 183,386$52.6M0.28%-293,492Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,250,235 shares; 2025Q3: 3,622,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,462,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596,986 shares 2,596,986$50.4M0.27%-865,722Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 984,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565,693 shares; 2025Q1: 1,954,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,165,929 shares; 2025Q3: 137,047 shares; 2025Q4: 163,731 shares; 2026Q1: 375,897 shares 375,897$49.9M0.27%+212,166Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,884 shares; 2024Q4: 154,281 shares; 2025Q1: 212,766 shares; 2025Q2: 417,407 shares; 2025Q3: 430,671 shares; 2025Q4: 342,933 shares; 2026Q1: 251,578 shares 251,578$47.7M0.25%-91,355Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,105 shares; 2024Q4: 97,574 shares; 2025Q1: 77,279 shares; 2025Q2: 51,486 shares; 2025Q3: 49,873 shares; 2025Q4: 74,946 shares; 2026Q1: 105,562 shares 105,562$44.9M0.24%+30,616Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,775 shares; 2024Q4: 296,722 shares; 2025Q1: 284,524 shares; 2025Q2: 266,740 shares; 2025Q3: 253,021 shares; 2025Q4: 232,307 shares; 2026Q1: 233,063 shares 233,063$42.5M0.23%+756Timeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,165,163 shares; 2024Q4: 2,225,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,358,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,757 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643,411 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600,177 shares; 2026Q1: 1,664,266 shares 1,664,266$38.2M0.2%+64,089Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,839,955 shares; 2024Q4: 2,335,359 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366,003 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,251,593 shares; 2025Q4: 2,837,142 shares; 2026Q1: 709,827 shares 709,827$37.1M0.2%-2,127,315Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,559,466 shares; 2024Q4: 8,541,844 shares; 2025Q1: 8,459,134 shares; 2025Q2: 5,194,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357,853 shares; 2025Q4: 2,347,419 shares; 2026Q1: 894,394 shares 894,394$34.9M0.19%-1,453,025Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,459 shares; 2024Q4: 72,487 shares; 2025Q1: 452,843 shares; 2025Q2: 393,283 shares; 2025Q3: 433,787 shares; 2025Q4: 502,188 shares; 2026Q1: 551,686 shares 551,686$32.8M0.17%+49,498Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,327 shares; 2024Q4: 28,702 shares; 2025Q1: 205,795 shares; 2025Q2: 231,994 shares; 2025Q3: 312,780 shares; 2025Q4: 374,229 shares; 2026Q1: 391,974 shares 391,974$31.1M0.17%+17,745Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,723,279 shares; 2024Q4: 8,097,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,840,414 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474,154 shares; 2025Q3: 791,924 shares; 2025Q4: 996,111 shares; 2026Q1: 765,841 shares 765,841$30.9M0.16%-230,270Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 179,275 shares; 2026Q1: 124,427 shares 124,427$30.2M0.16%-54,848Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,111 shares; 2024Q4: 5,298 shares; 2025Q1: 38,180 shares; 2025Q2: 43,841 shares; 2025Q3: 83,045 shares; 2025Q4: 108,194 shares; 2026Q1: 113,451 shares 113,451$29.6M0.16%+5,257Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,862,422 shares; 2024Q4: 3,303,798 shares; 2025Q1: 4,521,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864,112 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457,941 shares; 2025Q4: 1,727,924 shares; 2026Q1: 728,025 shares 728,025$29.5M0.16%-999,899Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,774 shares 100,774$29.5M0.16%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,832,118 shares; 2024Q4: 3,555,487 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,979 shares; 2025Q2: 2,246,473 shares; 2025Q3: 2,210,771 shares; 2025Q4: 598,647 shares; 2026Q1: 235,714 shares 235,714$28M0.15%-362,933Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689,467 shares; 2025Q4: 1,903,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,392,094 shares 2,392,094$27.2M0.14%+488,112Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 157,461 shares 157,461$26.6M0.14%newTimeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978,494 shares; 2024Q4: 751,188 shares; 2025Q1: 887,168 shares; 2025Q2: 1,001,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,061,453 shares; 2025Q4: 835,881 shares; 2026Q1: 942,519 shares 942,519$26.1M0.14%+106,638Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,974 shares; 2024Q4: 13,029 shares; 2025Q1: 80,677 shares; 2025Q2: 44,649 shares; 2025Q3: 60,843 shares; 2025Q4: 76,175 shares; 2026Q1: 88,612 shares 88,612$25.9M0.14%+12,437Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,799 shares; 2025Q1: 345,782 shares; 2025Q2: 617,542 shares; 2025Q3: 667,412 shares; 2025Q4: 426,819 shares; 2026Q1: 257,414 shares 257,414$25M0.13%-169,405Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 209,294 shares 209,294$23.9M0.13%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 234,133 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,236,317 shares; 2026Q1: 449,862 shares 449,862$23.8M0.13%-786,455Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,161 shares; 2025Q3: 35,361 shares; 2025Q4: 171,131 shares; 2026Q1: 225,422 shares 225,422$23.6M0.13%+54,291Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,663 shares; 2024Q4: 27,599 shares; 2025Q1: 27,999 shares; 2025Q2: 17,872 shares; 2025Q3: 16,946 shares; 2025Q4: 19,713 shares; 2026Q1: 10,560 shares 10,560$23.2M0.12%-9,153Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,323 shares; 2024Q4: 54,119 shares; 2025Q1: 447,337 shares; 2025Q2: 485,365 shares; 2025Q3: 733,852 shares; 2025Q4: 719,024 shares; 2026Q1: 748,498 shares 748,498$23M0.12%+29,474Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 275,166 shares; 2025Q3: 545,413 shares; 2025Q4: 634,610 shares; 2026Q1: 923,241 shares 923,241$22.3M0.12%+288,631Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,440 shares; 2024Q4: 48,845 shares; 2025Q1: 43,117 shares; 2025Q2: 53,574 shares; 2025Q3: 52,400 shares; 2025Q4: 51,267 shares; 2026Q1: 49,558 shares 49,558$21.6M0.12%-1,709Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,863 shares; 2024Q4: 42,676 shares; 2025Q1: 38,591 shares; 2025Q2: 42,582 shares; 2025Q3: 41,716 shares; 2025Q4: 40,591 shares; 2026Q1: 39,250 shares 39,250$21.2M0.11%-1,341Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,549 shares; 2026Q1: 122,468 shares 122,468$21M0.11%-37,081Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,027 shares; 2024Q4: 13,711 shares; 2025Q1: 73,897 shares; 2025Q2: 102,198 shares; 2025Q3: 126,715 shares; 2025Q4: 206,435 shares; 2026Q1: 235,885 shares 235,885$20.9M0.11%+29,450Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,119,346 shares; 2024Q4: 695,104 shares; 2025Q1: 315,196 shares; 2025Q2: 175,921 shares; 2025Q3: 142,363 shares; 2025Q4: 151,908 shares; 2026Q1: 125,875 shares 125,875$19.8M0.11%-26,033Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,317,704 shares; 2024Q4: 2,313,419 shares; 2025Q1: 2,292,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027,559 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141,264 shares; 2025Q4: 769,033 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055,468 shares 1,055,468$19.6M0.1%+286,435Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,631 shares; 2025Q2: 130,160 shares; 2025Q3: 141,715 shares; 2025Q4: 180,821 shares; 2026Q1: 211,227 shares 211,227$19.5M0.1%+30,406Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,840 shares; 2025Q4: 404,805 shares; 2026Q1: 429,185 shares 429,185$19.2M0.1%+24,380Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,058,055 shares 1,058,055$18.3M0.1%newTimeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,804 shares; 2024Q4: 29,160 shares; 2025Q1: 200,434 shares; 2025Q2: 218,641 shares; 2025Q3: 312,109 shares; 2025Q4: 344,031 shares; 2026Q1: 392,357 shares 392,357$16.9M0.09%+48,326Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,118 shares; 2024Q4: 86,688 shares; 2025Q1: 59,134 shares; 2025Q2: 103,756 shares; 2025Q3: 145,095 shares; 2025Q4: 71,111 shares; 2026Q1: 28,803 shares 28,803$16.5M0.09%-42,308Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,130 shares 147,130$16.1M0.09%newTimeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,147,187 shares; 2024Q4: 442,284 shares; 2025Q1: 913,975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203,723 shares; 2025Q4: 919,189 shares; 2026Q1: 459,266 shares 459,266$15.6M0.08%-459,923Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,045 shares; 2025Q2: 83,702 shares; 2025Q3: 104,702 shares; 2025Q4: 118,082 shares; 2026Q1: 146,381 shares 146,381$15.5M0.08%+28,299Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,844 shares; 2024Q4: 65,199 shares; 2025Q1: 526,026 shares; 2025Q2: 576,253 shares; 2025Q3: 858,667 shares; 2025Q4: 892,343 shares; 2026Q1: 983,950 shares 983,950$15.4M0.08%+91,607Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,522 shares; 2024Q4: 7,196 shares; 2025Q1: 42,296 shares; 2025Q2: 57,007 shares; 2025Q3: 57,614 shares; 2025Q4: 48,919 shares; 2026Q1: 51,162 shares 51,162$14.4M0.08%+2,243Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,986 shares; 2025Q4: 567,434 shares; 2026Q1: 462,267 shares 462,267$14.1M0.08%-105,167Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,287 shares; 2024Q4: 4,776 shares; 2025Q1: 37,539 shares; 2025Q2: 49,124 shares; 2025Q3: 83,186 shares; 2025Q4: 107,870 shares; 2026Q1: 91,824 shares 91,824$14M0.07%-16,046Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,022 shares; 2024Q4: 86,263 shares; 2025Q1: 532,704 shares; 2025Q2: 409,441 shares; 2025Q3: 500,906 shares; 2025Q4: 729,528 shares; 2026Q1: 951,159 shares 951,159$13.6M0.07%+221,631Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,267 shares; 2024Q4: 11,997 shares; 2025Q1: 102,536 shares; 2025Q2: 63,410 shares; 2025Q3: 86,366 shares; 2025Q4: 94,981 shares; 2026Q1: 92,326 shares 92,326$13.5M0.07%-2,655Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 708,452 shares; 2024Q4: 460,658 shares; 2025Q1: 265,180 shares; 2025Q2: 255,989 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,436 shares 48,436$13.5M0.07%newTimeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148,518 shares; 2025Q4: 133,897 shares; 2026Q1: 113,906 shares 113,906$13.4M0.07%-19,991Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,629 shares; 2026Q1: 47,255 shares 47,255$13.3M0.07%+17,626Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,774 shares; 2024Q4: 2,708 shares; 2025Q1: 23,450 shares; 2025Q2: 27,204 shares; 2025Q3: 31,422 shares; 2025Q4: 30,355 shares; 2026Q1: 30,409 shares 30,409$13M0.07%+54Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,441 shares; 2025Q3: 38,293 shares; 2025Q4: 24,664 shares; 2026Q1: 10,166 shares 10,166$12.8M0.07%-14,498Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721,945 shares; 2024Q4: 688,064 shares; 2025Q1: 509,458 shares; 2025Q2: 541,898 shares; 2025Q3: 669,059 shares; 2025Q4: 475,156 shares; 2026Q1: 513,425 shares 513,425$12.3M0.07%+38,269Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 486,506 shares; 2025Q2: 596,322 shares; 2025Q3: 455,914 shares; 2025Q4: 452,806 shares; 2026Q1: 460,766 shares 460,766$12.2M0.07%+7,960Timeline
ALHALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 481,916 shares; 2026Q1: 566,185 shares 566,185$11.7M0.06%+84,269Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,605 shares; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 21,693 shares; 2025Q2: 63,306 shares; 2025Q3: 167,826 shares; 2025Q4: 182,530 shares; 2026Q1: 203,637 shares 203,637$11.7M0.06%+21,107Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270,689 shares 270,689$11.3M0.06%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,240 shares; 2025Q3: 38,648 shares; 2025Q4: 39,205 shares; 2026Q1: 39,265 shares 39,265$11.1M0.06%+60Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 347,366 shares; 2025Q3: 666,650 shares; 2025Q4: 620,142 shares; 2026Q1: 804,393 shares 804,393$11.1M0.06%+184,251Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,470 shares 100,470$11M0.06%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 368,327 shares 368,327$10.8M0.06%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 463,946 shares; 2025Q2: 573,713 shares; 2025Q3: 282,018 shares; 2025Q4: 131,386 shares; 2026Q1: 17,126 shares 17,126$9.62M0.05%-114,260Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 641,267 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,174 shares 126,174$8.73M0.05%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 787,075 shares 787,075$8.66M0.05%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,096 shares; 2024Q4: 24,904 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,909 shares; 2025Q3: 69,800 shares; 2025Q4: 119,027 shares; 2026Q1: 191,979 shares 191,979$8.54M0.05%+72,952Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,622 shares; 2025Q2: 58,242 shares; 2025Q3: 51,729 shares; 2025Q4: 51,729 shares; 2026Q1: 115,256 shares 115,256$8.29M0.04%+63,527Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,733 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 512,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,102,811 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,631 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808,474 shares 1,808,474$7.76M0.04%+557,843Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,961 shares; 2026Q1: 258,724 shares 258,724$6.26M0.03%+117,763Timeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,691 shares; 2024Q4: 138,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070,774 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033,990 shares; 2025Q3: 975,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,153,400 shares 1,153,400$6.1M0.03%+13,484Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,551 shares; 2025Q2: 83,770 shares; 2025Q3: 103,848 shares; 2025Q4: 77,821 shares; 2026Q1: 83,466 shares 83,466$6.09M0.03%+5,645Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,144 shares; 2025Q1: 99,056 shares; 2025Q2: 59,177 shares; 2025Q3: 55,737 shares; 2025Q4: 71,749 shares; 2026Q1: 6,956 shares 6,956$5.06M0.03%-64,793Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,862 shares; 2025Q1: 98,506 shares; 2025Q2: 209,711 shares; 2025Q3: 267,022 shares; 2025Q4: 274,540 shares; 2026Q1: 112,252 shares 112,252$4.15M0.02%-162,288Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,144 shares; 2024Q4: 132,495 shares; 2025Q1: 667,157 shares; 2025Q2: 769,706 shares; 2025Q3: 751,042 shares; 2025Q4: 773,577 shares; 2026Q1: 394,208 shares 394,208$3.97M0.02%-379,369Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,243 shares; 2024Q4: 172,488 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,495 shares; 2025Q2: 826,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,096 shares; 2025Q4: 1,491,161 shares; 2026Q1: 613,935 shares 613,935$3.5M0.02%-877,226Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,000 shares; 2025Q2: 227,129 shares; 2025Q3: 217,458 shares; 2025Q4: 65,096 shares; 2026Q1: 36,305 shares 36,305$2.91M0.02%-28,791Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,393 shares 15,393$2.64M0.01%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 346,427 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,588 shares 26,588$2.46M0.01%newTimeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,339 shares; 2024Q4: 7,850 shares; 2025Q1: 47,985 shares; 2025Q2: 55,318 shares; 2025Q3: 66,125 shares; 2025Q4: 66,972 shares; 2026Q1: 41,923 shares 41,923$2.33M0.01%-25,049Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,428,366 shares; 2024Q4: 5,124,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649,491 shares; 2025Q2: 309,830 shares; 2025Q3: 288,403 shares; 2025Q4: 62,951 shares; 2026Q1: 62,951 shares 62,951$2.27M0.01%0Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares 19,970$1.87M0.01%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,325 shares 13,325$1.72M0.01%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,943 shares 8,943$1.57M0.01%newTimeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,009 shares 13,009$1.56M0.01%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771,977 shares; 2024Q4: 153,309 shares; 2025Q1: 180,456 shares; 2025Q2: 105,778 shares; 2025Q3: 113,699 shares; 2025Q4: 29,590 shares; 2026Q1: 6,484 shares 6,484$1.54M0.01%-23,106Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,281 shares 11,281$1.05M0.01%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,942 shares; 2025Q2: 69,873 shares; 2025Q3: 83,538 shares; 2025Q4: 15,098 shares; 2026Q1: 2,608 shares 2,608$1.01M0.01%-12,490Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,351 shares 15,351$822K<0.01%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,108 shares; 2025Q1: 11,749 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 858 shares; 2025Q4: 11,633 shares; 2026Q1: 753 shares 753$73.2K<0.01%-10,880Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 207,951 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 767 shares 767$30.9K<0.01%newTimeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,941,289 shares; 2024Q4: 669,370 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620,565 shares; 2025Q2: 520,325 shares; 2025Q3: 545,177 shares; 2025Q4: 500,028 shares; 2026Q1: 311 shares 311$16.9K<0.01%-499,717Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$12.9K<0.01%newTimeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 498 shares 498$8.46K<0.01%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$7.48K<0.01%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,522 shares; 2024Q4: 278,515 shares; 2025Q1: 111,296 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$2.44K<0.01%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$735<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL REITput1,779,500$182Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput360,000$89.3Mnew
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput525,800$71.2M+84,200
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall310,800$64.1Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput696,200$53.9M+9,200
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall173,900$49.9Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput641,000$44.4M-391,000
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput668,000$37.8Mnew
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput647,300$32.1M+6,700
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMcall291,400$31.5M-295,200
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput149,900$28Mnew
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I Stockcall680,000$26.5M+171,400
ONONON HLDG AG Stockcall395,800$13.5M-655,900
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC Stockcall325,100$13.1Mnew
ENTGENTEGRIS INC Stockcall62,700$7.35M-51,800
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Stockcall85,700$7.06M-34,400
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput3,300$3.04M0
VFCV F CORP Stockcall173,700$2.95M-103,700
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput23,300$2.91M-66,800
PIIPOLARIS INC Stockcall23,100$1.26M-15,500

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR1,720,000$1.06Bput
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC911,723$307Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC2,692,084$242Mshares
PTCPTC INC568,572$99.1Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC279,098$97.7Mshares
AIZASSURANT INC348,607$84Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC159,900$42.4Mcall
ACWXISHARES TR600,269$40.3Mshares
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDS907,211$40.3Mshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS533,471$40.2Mshares
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F546,590$40.2Mshares
IXUSISHARES TR474,760$40.2Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW348,400$39Mcall
NKENIKE INC598,000$38.1Mcall
NEMNEWMONT CORP354,102$35.4Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC460,106$31.3Mshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP323,140$30.4Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC219,322$29.5Mshares
INTUINTUIT42,400$28.1Mcall
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP171,400$25.5Mcall
IEFAISHARES TR270,412$24.2Mshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD273,393$15Mshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC64,807$11.7Mshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS29,726$8.63Mshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC112,809$8.31Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV187,677$8.13Mshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP772,685$7.73Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC324,082$7.58Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC170,000$7.14Mshares
MIDAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR96,535$6.29Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION74,997$5.55Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW37,357$4.18Mshares
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN153,228$3.68Mshares
DOOBRP INC48,397$3.43Mshares
CLFDCLEARFIELD INC106,407$3.1Mshares
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC102,072$2.81Mshares
GOGOGOGO INC297,731$1.39Mshares
PRLBPROTO LABS INC11,919$603Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,251$308Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001592643-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set