Skip to content

Select Equity Group, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1592643, NEW YORK, NY

Select Equity Group, L.P. reported $24,272,430,802 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001592643-25-000010

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$24.3B
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
34.5%
New
21
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MORNadded+990,401$230M
NDAQadded+1,737,608$154M
PKGadded+575,088$125M
MKLadded+46,363$88.6M
PTCadded+373,020$75.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LYVreduced-1,280,051-$209M
IDXXreduced-291,695-$186M
SGIreduced-2,124,723-$179M
KEXreduced-2,028,882-$169M
VIKreduced-2,561,849-$159M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001592643-25-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $23,375,234,255, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500,767 shares; 2024Q4: 11,017,423 shares; 2025Q1: 10,368,970 shares; 2025Q2: 9,697,157 shares; 2025Q3: 8,620,046 shares 8,620,046$1.03B4.42%-1,077,111Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,792,857 shares; 2024Q4: 18,770,274 shares; 2025Q1: 15,123,180 shares; 2025Q2: 13,836,763 shares; 2025Q3: 11,712,040 shares 11,712,040$988M4.23%-2,124,723Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,621,686 shares; 2024Q4: 17,279,911 shares; 2025Q1: 18,656,810 shares; 2025Q2: 17,880,920 shares; 2025Q3: 15,319,071 shares 15,319,071$952M4.07%-2,561,849Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,573,719 shares; 2024Q4: 8,442,456 shares; 2025Q1: 7,087,934 shares; 2025Q2: 6,851,369 shares; 2025Q3: 5,571,318 shares 5,571,318$910M3.89%-1,280,051Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,682,539 shares; 2024Q4: 5,138,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,575,142 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059,498 shares; 2025Q3: 3,688,625 shares 3,688,625$739M3.16%-370,873Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191,223 shares; 2025Q2: 336,369 shares; 2025Q3: 382,732 shares 382,732$732M3.13%+46,363Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,237,979 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,765,602 shares; 2025Q2: 4,227,752 shares; 2025Q3: 3,940,989 shares 3,940,989$704M3.01%-286,763Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516,891 shares; 2024Q4: 7,669,224 shares; 2025Q1: 8,959,995 shares; 2025Q2: 12,713,409 shares; 2025Q3: 12,134,768 shares 12,134,768$690M2.95%-578,641Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,792,093 shares; 2024Q4: 3,497,926 shares; 2025Q1: 3,695,937 shares; 2025Q2: 4,052,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155,629 shares 4,155,629$662M2.83%+102,919Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,749,668 shares; 2024Q4: 1,408,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,036,563 shares 1,036,563$653M2.79%-146,704Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,296,824 shares; 2024Q4: 10,154,341 shares; 2025Q1: 9,229,816 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644,586 shares; 2025Q3: 7,644,739 shares 7,644,739$624M2.67%-999,847Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,320,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,853,638 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259,985 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218,165 shares 2,218,165$620M2.65%-41,820Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,573,280 shares; 2024Q4: 7,978,907 shares; 2025Q1: 6,274,372 shares; 2025Q2: 5,745,705 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076,399 shares 6,076,399$570M2.44%+330,694Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,561,001 shares; 2024Q4: 6,289,468 shares; 2025Q1: 5,514,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,727,504 shares; 2025Q3: 4,196,399 shares 4,196,399$558M2.39%-531,105Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,755,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,494,312 shares; 2025Q2: 4,051,413 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357,641 shares 4,357,641$552M2.36%+306,228Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,123,512 shares; 2024Q4: 8,301,898 shares; 2025Q1: 7,015,048 shares; 2025Q2: 6,924,741 shares; 2025Q3: 6,609,399 shares 6,609,399$550M2.35%-315,342Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 635,976 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595,957 shares; 2025Q1: 2,220,056 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837,035 shares 1,837,035$527M2.26%-295,757Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375,022 shares; 2024Q4: 13,182,779 shares; 2025Q1: 12,881,919 shares; 2025Q2: 11,465,694 shares; 2025Q3: 9,691,396 shares 9,691,396$522M2.23%-1,774,298Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,384,201 shares; 2024Q4: 6,518,462 shares; 2025Q1: 5,478,428 shares; 2025Q2: 6,762,406 shares; 2025Q3: 6,727,682 shares 6,727,682$501M2.14%-34,724Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979,934 shares; 2024Q4: 2,599,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,215,190 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052,433 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976,784 shares 1,976,784$489M2.09%-75,649Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,759,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,374,435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113,301 shares; 2025Q3: 2,103,702 shares 2,103,702$488M2.09%+990,401Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,047,440 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064,003 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,013 shares; 2025Q2: 906,855 shares; 2025Q3: 735,769 shares 735,769$478M2.04%-171,086Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,071,011 shares; 2024Q4: 5,560,915 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028,856 shares; 2025Q2: 3,915,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845,496 shares 3,845,496$369M1.58%-69,857Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914,307 shares; 2024Q4: 704,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,062,069 shares; 2025Q2: 933,490 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142,066 shares 1,142,066$341M1.46%+208,576Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218,898 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125,916 shares; 2025Q3: 1,157,534 shares 1,157,534$333M1.43%+31,618Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,832,118 shares; 2024Q4: 3,555,487 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,979 shares; 2025Q2: 2,246,473 shares; 2025Q3: 2,210,771 shares 2,210,771$329M1.41%-35,702Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,353,708 shares; 2024Q4: 729,376 shares; 2025Q1: 600,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017,123 shares; 2025Q3: 745,180 shares 745,180$309M1.32%-271,943Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,320,785 shares; 2024Q4: 3,080,078 shares; 2025Q1: 3,831,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,963,928 shares 3,963,928$295M1.26%+582,922Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,739,337 shares; 2025Q2: 2,411,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,928,120 shares 2,928,120$273M1.17%+516,661Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,233,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970,652 shares 2,970,652$263M1.12%+1,737,608Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,165 shares; 2024Q4: 961,582 shares; 2025Q1: 611,925 shares; 2025Q2: 775,077 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148,097 shares 1,148,097$233M1%+373,020Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,559,466 shares; 2024Q4: 8,541,844 shares; 2025Q1: 8,459,134 shares; 2025Q2: 5,194,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357,853 shares 4,357,853$233M1%-836,443Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556,714 shares; 2024Q4: 505,375 shares; 2025Q1: 398,469 shares; 2025Q2: 426,837 shares; 2025Q3: 390,876 shares 390,876$229M0.98%-35,961Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 321,320 shares; 2025Q1: 689,253 shares; 2025Q2: 422,246 shares; 2025Q3: 997,334 shares 997,334$217M0.93%+575,088Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,279,059 shares; 2024Q4: 6,741,514 shares; 2025Q1: 7,863,984 shares; 2025Q2: 7,909,738 shares; 2025Q3: 6,931,545 shares 6,931,545$205M0.88%-978,193Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,093,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,941 shares 1,072,941$200M0.86%-20,973Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 463,946 shares; 2025Q2: 573,713 shares; 2025Q3: 282,018 shares 282,018$180M0.77%-291,695Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,671,042 shares; 2024Q4: 1,751,478 shares; 2025Q1: 1,092,159 shares; 2025Q2: 946,958 shares; 2025Q3: 773,380 shares 773,380$180M0.77%-173,578Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,205,019 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086,310 shares; 2025Q1: 768,660 shares; 2025Q2: 540,316 shares; 2025Q3: 518,983 shares 518,983$177M0.76%-21,333Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,685 shares; 2024Q4: 494,643 shares; 2025Q1: 510,119 shares; 2025Q2: 669,007 shares; 2025Q3: 728,298 shares 728,298$175M0.75%+59,291Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,289 shares; 2024Q4: 584,478 shares; 2025Q1: 411,359 shares; 2025Q2: 686,780 shares; 2025Q3: 658,921 shares 658,921$160M0.69%-27,859Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,158 shares; 2024Q4: 551,878 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 478,290 shares; 2025Q3: 707,115 shares 707,115$130M0.56%+228,825Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,577,323 shares; 2024Q4: 4,297,573 shares; 2025Q1: 4,509,598 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567,511 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656,362 shares 2,656,362$130M0.56%+1,088,851Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,088,683 shares; 2024Q4: 3,811,064 shares; 2025Q1: 4,074,232 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919,435 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392,575 shares 1,392,575$129M0.55%-1,526,860Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,839,955 shares; 2024Q4: 2,335,359 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366,003 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,251,593 shares 2,251,593$125M0.54%-667,902Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,362 shares; 2024Q4: 177,923 shares; 2025Q1: 158,907 shares; 2025Q2: 243,855 shares; 2025Q3: 239,171 shares 239,171$124M0.53%-4,684Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,919,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,376,978 shares 1,376,978$116M0.5%-542,662Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,523,878 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,024 shares; 2025Q1: 569,725 shares; 2025Q2: 434,417 shares; 2025Q3: 468,244 shares 468,244$115M0.49%+33,827Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,835 shares; 2024Q4: 742,025 shares; 2025Q1: 921,645 shares; 2025Q2: 676,886 shares; 2025Q3: 930,118 shares 930,118$115M0.49%+253,232Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,621 shares; 2024Q4: 235,068 shares; 2025Q1: 514,343 shares; 2025Q2: 363,838 shares; 2025Q3: 318,624 shares 318,624$112M0.48%-45,214Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,465 shares; 2024Q4: 10,068 shares; 2025Q1: 23,317 shares; 2025Q2: 360,274 shares; 2025Q3: 339,334 shares 339,334$112M0.48%-20,940Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,118 shares; 2024Q4: 86,688 shares; 2025Q1: 59,134 shares; 2025Q2: 103,756 shares; 2025Q3: 145,095 shares 145,095$107M0.46%+41,339Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,453 shares; 2024Q4: 754,170 shares; 2025Q1: 728,792 shares; 2025Q2: 736,943 shares; 2025Q3: 572,744 shares 572,744$105M0.45%-164,199Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 230,668 shares; 2025Q2: 172,885 shares; 2025Q3: 149,782 shares 149,782$102M0.44%-23,103Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,197 shares; 2024Q4: 508,307 shares; 2025Q1: 403,186 shares; 2025Q2: 434,011 shares; 2025Q3: 448,321 shares 448,321$98.4M0.42%+14,310Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,342,972 shares; 2024Q4: 944,125 shares; 2025Q1: 450,885 shares; 2025Q2: 689,212 shares; 2025Q3: 697,358 shares 697,358$92.9M0.4%+8,146Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,343 shares; 2024Q4: 262,809 shares; 2025Q1: 749,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,441,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265,211 shares 1,265,211$86.7M0.37%-176,629Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,884 shares; 2024Q4: 154,281 shares; 2025Q1: 212,766 shares; 2025Q2: 417,407 shares; 2025Q3: 430,671 shares 430,671$85.4M0.37%+13,264Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,862,422 shares; 2024Q4: 3,303,798 shares; 2025Q1: 4,521,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864,112 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457,941 shares 2,457,941$84.5M0.36%+593,829Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,385 shares; 2024Q4: 201,019 shares; 2025Q1: 135,894 shares; 2025Q2: 146,462 shares; 2025Q3: 161,479 shares 161,479$78.3M0.34%+15,017Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,295 shares; 2024Q4: 479,703 shares; 2025Q1: 377,686 shares; 2025Q2: 405,093 shares; 2025Q3: 328,551 shares 328,551$77.9M0.33%-76,542Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 507,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188,856 shares 1,188,856$69.8M0.3%-76,687Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 643,143 shares; 2025Q2: 303,250 shares; 2025Q3: 323,725 shares 323,725$69.5M0.3%+20,475Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,250,235 shares; 2025Q3: 3,622,866 shares 3,622,866$69.1M0.3%+372,631Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 472,495 shares 472,495$66.8M0.29%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,555 shares; 2025Q3: 289,735 shares 289,735$64.4M0.28%+205,180Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,936,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755,368 shares; 2025Q3: 3,739,246 shares 3,739,246$63.3M0.27%+983,878Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,406 shares; 2024Q4: 328,354 shares; 2025Q1: 339,786 shares; 2025Q2: 356,190 shares; 2025Q3: 418,728 shares 418,728$55.1M0.24%+62,538Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,723,279 shares; 2024Q4: 8,097,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,840,414 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474,154 shares; 2025Q3: 791,924 shares 791,924$54.3M0.23%-682,230Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023,600 shares 1,023,600$50.6M0.22%+890,541Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 503,341 shares 503,341$49.8M0.21%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,775 shares; 2024Q4: 296,722 shares; 2025Q1: 284,524 shares; 2025Q2: 266,740 shares; 2025Q3: 253,021 shares 253,021$49.5M0.21%-13,719Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,183,240 shares; 2024Q4: 752,879 shares; 2025Q1: 923,050 shares; 2025Q2: 777,948 shares; 2025Q3: 721,641 shares 721,641$48.4M0.21%-56,307Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,441 shares; 2025Q3: 38,293 shares 38,293$47M0.2%-1,148Timeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,147,187 shares; 2024Q4: 442,284 shares; 2025Q1: 913,975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203,723 shares 1,203,723$44.8M0.19%+153,479Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,553,286 shares; 2024Q4: 1,497,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547,651 shares; 2025Q2: 547,845 shares; 2025Q3: 324,409 shares 324,409$41.8M0.18%-223,436Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,248 shares; 2024Q4: 189,703 shares; 2025Q1: 355,331 shares; 2025Q2: 693,776 shares; 2025Q3: 281,933 shares 281,933$41.3M0.18%-411,843Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 616,742 shares 616,742$39.9M0.17%newTimeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,165,163 shares; 2024Q4: 2,225,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,358,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,757 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643,411 shares 1,643,411$34.7M0.15%+224,654Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,161 shares; 2025Q3: 35,361 shares 35,361$32.5M0.14%-800Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,311,611 shares 2,311,611$32.1M0.14%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,684 shares; 2024Q4: 330,678 shares; 2025Q1: 489,555 shares; 2025Q2: 455,471 shares; 2025Q3: 444,621 shares 444,621$32.1M0.14%-10,850Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,941,289 shares; 2024Q4: 669,370 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620,565 shares; 2025Q2: 520,325 shares; 2025Q3: 545,177 shares 545,177$31.7M0.14%+24,852Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,144 shares; 2025Q1: 99,056 shares; 2025Q2: 59,177 shares; 2025Q3: 55,737 shares 55,737$31.5M0.13%-3,440Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,327 shares; 2024Q4: 28,702 shares; 2025Q1: 205,795 shares; 2025Q2: 231,994 shares; 2025Q3: 312,780 shares 312,780$29.7M0.13%+80,786Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,663 shares; 2024Q4: 27,599 shares; 2025Q1: 27,999 shares; 2025Q2: 17,872 shares; 2025Q3: 16,946 shares 16,946$28.3M0.12%-926Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,323 shares; 2024Q4: 54,119 shares; 2025Q1: 447,337 shares; 2025Q2: 485,365 shares; 2025Q3: 733,852 shares 733,852$26.8M0.11%+248,487Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,317,704 shares; 2024Q4: 2,313,419 shares; 2025Q1: 2,292,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027,559 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141,264 shares 1,141,264$26.5M0.11%-886,295Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689,467 shares 1,689,467$26.5M0.11%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,459 shares; 2024Q4: 72,487 shares; 2025Q1: 452,843 shares; 2025Q2: 393,283 shares; 2025Q3: 433,787 shares 433,787$25.3M0.11%+40,504Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,440 shares; 2024Q4: 48,845 shares; 2025Q1: 43,117 shares; 2025Q2: 53,574 shares; 2025Q3: 52,400 shares 52,400$25M0.11%-1,174Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,799 shares; 2025Q1: 345,782 shares; 2025Q2: 617,542 shares; 2025Q3: 667,412 shares 667,412$24.3M0.1%+49,870Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,105 shares; 2024Q4: 97,574 shares; 2025Q1: 77,279 shares; 2025Q2: 51,486 shares; 2025Q3: 49,873 shares 49,873$24.3M0.1%-1,613Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,863 shares; 2024Q4: 42,676 shares; 2025Q1: 38,591 shares; 2025Q2: 42,582 shares; 2025Q3: 41,716 shares 41,716$23.7M0.1%-866Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,737 shares; 2024Q4: 298,853 shares; 2025Q1: 290,524 shares; 2025Q2: 88,085 shares; 2025Q3: 186,630 shares 186,630$22.8M0.1%+98,545Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,119,346 shares; 2024Q4: 695,104 shares; 2025Q1: 315,196 shares; 2025Q2: 175,921 shares; 2025Q3: 142,363 shares 142,363$22.5M0.1%-33,558Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,844 shares; 2024Q4: 65,199 shares; 2025Q1: 526,026 shares; 2025Q2: 576,253 shares; 2025Q3: 858,667 shares 858,667$21.3M0.09%+282,414Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 275,166 shares; 2025Q3: 545,413 shares 545,413$20.7M0.09%+270,247Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,111 shares; 2024Q4: 5,298 shares; 2025Q1: 38,180 shares; 2025Q2: 43,841 shares; 2025Q3: 83,045 shares 83,045$20.2M0.09%+39,204Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978,494 shares; 2024Q4: 751,188 shares; 2025Q1: 887,168 shares; 2025Q2: 1,001,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,061,453 shares 1,061,453$18.5M0.08%+60,103Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,974 shares; 2024Q4: 13,029 shares; 2025Q1: 80,677 shares; 2025Q2: 44,649 shares; 2025Q3: 60,843 shares 60,843$18.1M0.08%+16,194Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,986 shares 650,986$17.9M0.08%newTimeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,804 shares; 2024Q4: 29,160 shares; 2025Q1: 200,434 shares; 2025Q2: 218,641 shares; 2025Q3: 312,109 shares 312,109$16.6M0.07%+93,468Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 345,508 shares; 2025Q3: 341,755 shares 341,755$16.5M0.07%-3,753Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,000 shares; 2025Q2: 227,129 shares; 2025Q3: 217,458 shares 217,458$15.7M0.07%-9,671Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,774 shares; 2024Q4: 2,708 shares; 2025Q1: 23,450 shares; 2025Q2: 27,204 shares; 2025Q3: 31,422 shares 31,422$15.6M0.07%+4,218Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,287 shares; 2024Q4: 4,776 shares; 2025Q1: 37,539 shares; 2025Q2: 49,124 shares; 2025Q3: 83,186 shares 83,186$14.9M0.06%+34,062Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,267 shares; 2024Q4: 11,997 shares; 2025Q1: 102,536 shares; 2025Q2: 63,410 shares; 2025Q3: 86,366 shares 86,366$14.3M0.06%+22,956Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,862 shares; 2025Q1: 98,506 shares; 2025Q2: 209,711 shares; 2025Q3: 267,022 shares 267,022$14.2M0.06%+57,311Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,840 shares 294,840$13.9M0.06%newTimeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,243 shares; 2024Q4: 172,488 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,495 shares; 2025Q2: 826,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,096 shares 1,120,096$13.7M0.06%+293,452Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,631 shares; 2025Q2: 130,160 shares; 2025Q3: 141,715 shares 141,715$13.5M0.06%+11,555Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,605 shares; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 21,693 shares; 2025Q2: 63,306 shares; 2025Q3: 167,826 shares 167,826$13.4M0.06%+104,520Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148,518 shares 148,518$12.7M0.05%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,121 shares; 2025Q3: 81,790 shares 81,790$12.5M0.05%-11,331Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,022 shares; 2024Q4: 86,263 shares; 2025Q1: 532,704 shares; 2025Q2: 409,441 shares; 2025Q3: 500,906 shares 500,906$12.4M0.05%+91,465Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 347,366 shares; 2025Q3: 666,650 shares 666,650$12.4M0.05%+319,284Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771,977 shares; 2024Q4: 153,309 shares; 2025Q1: 180,456 shares; 2025Q2: 105,778 shares; 2025Q3: 113,699 shares 113,699$12.2M0.05%+7,921Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,942 shares; 2025Q2: 69,873 shares; 2025Q3: 83,538 shares 83,538$12.2M0.05%+13,665Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,522 shares; 2024Q4: 7,196 shares; 2025Q1: 42,296 shares; 2025Q2: 57,007 shares; 2025Q3: 57,614 shares 57,614$12M0.05%+607Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,240 shares; 2025Q3: 38,648 shares 38,648$11.6M0.05%-3,592Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,144 shares; 2024Q4: 132,495 shares; 2025Q1: 667,157 shares; 2025Q2: 769,706 shares; 2025Q3: 751,042 shares 751,042$11.6M0.05%-18,664Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 984,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565,693 shares; 2025Q1: 1,954,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,165,929 shares; 2025Q3: 137,047 shares 137,047$11.4M0.05%-2,028,882Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721,945 shares; 2024Q4: 688,064 shares; 2025Q1: 509,458 shares; 2025Q2: 541,898 shares; 2025Q3: 669,059 shares 669,059$11.2M0.05%+127,161Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 616,355 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,636 shares 68,636$10.3M0.04%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,733 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 512,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,102,811 shares 1,102,811$9.93M0.04%+589,897Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,045 shares; 2025Q2: 83,702 shares; 2025Q3: 104,702 shares 104,702$9.81M0.04%+21,000Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,016 shares; 2025Q3: 160,037 shares 160,037$9.73M0.04%+123,021Timeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,243 shares; 2024Q4: 238,730 shares; 2025Q1: 402,987 shares; 2025Q2: 500,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130,279 shares 1,130,279$9.71M0.04%+630,272Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,762 shares; 2025Q3: 43,562 shares 43,562$9.7M0.04%-3,200Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,428,366 shares; 2024Q4: 5,124,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649,491 shares; 2025Q2: 309,830 shares; 2025Q3: 288,403 shares 288,403$9.49M0.04%-21,427Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,027 shares; 2024Q4: 13,711 shares; 2025Q1: 73,897 shares; 2025Q2: 102,198 shares; 2025Q3: 126,715 shares 126,715$8.49M0.04%+24,517Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 486,506 shares; 2025Q2: 596,322 shares; 2025Q3: 455,914 shares 455,914$8.35M0.04%-140,408Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,551 shares; 2025Q2: 83,770 shares; 2025Q3: 103,848 shares 103,848$8.04M0.03%+20,078Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 301,054 shares; 2025Q1: 480,498 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,693 shares 23,693$7.09M0.03%newTimeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,339 shares; 2024Q4: 7,850 shares; 2025Q1: 47,985 shares; 2025Q2: 55,318 shares; 2025Q3: 66,125 shares 66,125$6.89M0.03%+10,807Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares 52,500$6.54M0.03%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,691 shares; 2024Q4: 138,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070,774 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033,990 shares; 2025Q3: 975,619 shares 975,619$6.29M0.03%-58,371Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,431 shares; 2024Q4: 33,741 shares; 2025Q1: 161,226 shares; 2025Q2: 242,910 shares; 2025Q3: 220,141 shares 220,141$6.21M0.03%-22,769Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,754 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,759 shares; 2025Q3: 176,381 shares 176,381$5.92M0.03%+150,622Timeline
CLFDCLEARFIELD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,684 shares; 2024Q4: 20,260 shares; 2025Q1: 176,304 shares; 2025Q2: 170,781 shares; 2025Q3: 154,271 shares 154,271$5.3M0.02%-16,510Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,622 shares; 2025Q2: 58,242 shares; 2025Q3: 51,729 shares 51,729$5.07M0.02%-6,513Timeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,796 shares; 2025Q2: 43,332 shares; 2025Q3: 65,839 shares 65,839$4.9M0.02%+22,507Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,092 shares; 2025Q3: 34,716 shares 34,716$4.75M0.02%-108,376Timeline
MERIDIANLINK INCMERIDIANLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,648 shares; 2024Q4: 47,922 shares; 2025Q1: 307,322 shares; 2025Q2: 318,917 shares; 2025Q3: 168,583 shares 168,583$3.36M0.01%-150,334
PRLBPROTO LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,446 shares 52,446$2.62M0.01%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,096 shares; 2024Q4: 24,904 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,909 shares; 2025Q3: 69,800 shares 69,800$2.5M0.01%+54,891Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,904 shares 51,904$2.17M0.01%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,083 shares; 2024Q4: 9,964 shares; 2025Q1: 50,909 shares; 2025Q2: 67,568 shares; 2025Q3: 52,349 shares 52,349$1.53M0.01%-15,219Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,093 shares; 2024Q4: 2,093 shares; 2025Q1: 2,093 shares; 2025Q2: 2,093 shares; 2025Q3: 2,093 shares 2,093$325K<0.01%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,108 shares; 2025Q1: 11,749 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 858 shares 858$82.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 728,540 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 436 shares 436$38.4K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput890,000$215Mnew
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMcall2,157,500$182M-1,945,600
CSXCSX CORP COMcall3,822,600$136Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall387,800$93.8Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput481,300$89.8Mnew
TERTERADYNE INC Stockcall340,300$46.8Mnew
ONONON HLDG AG Stockcall1,066,000$45.1Mnew
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall154,400$33.1M-74,600
FMCFMC CORP Stockcall813,100$27.3M+220,000
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall397,200$16.3M-517,800
VFCV F CORP Stockcall256,200$3.7M+26,100
PIIPOLARIS INC Stockcall52,700$3.06M-23,900
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput3,700$2.82M-13,700
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC Stockcall24,900$2.19M-23,000

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DAYDAYFORCE INC2,547,880$141Mshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC255,989$61.8Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC346,427$46.1Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP488,046$23.7Mshares
FASTFASTENAL CO471,918$19.8Mshares
AONAON PLC28,041$10Mshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP49,071$3.44Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001592643-25-000010 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set