Skip to content

SeaCrest Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1728121, PURCHASE, NY

SeaCrest Wealth Management, LLC reported $947,933,644 across 628 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001427

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$948M
Holdings
628
Top 10 weight
32.7%
New
68
Sold out
57

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSLVadded+167,697$2.76M
VXXnew+41,527$1.38M
UJULnew+32,062$1.22M
TEVAnew+46,185$933K
AVAVnew+2,260$921K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-123,300-$23.3M
AAPLreduced-20,714-$5.35M
PLTRreduced-28,392-$5.21M
MSFTreduced-7,863-$4.13M
PCYreduced-173,727-$3.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001427, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $947,933,644, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,130 shares 7,130$265K0.03%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,412 shares; 2025Q2: 1,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares 1,343$265K0.03%-65Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 2,103 shares; 2025Q2: 2,406 shares; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares 2,393$264K0.03%-13Timeline
RIVRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,478 shares; 2024Q4: 24,086 shares; 2025Q1: 19,251 shares; 2025Q2: 19,313 shares; 2025Q3: 22,012 shares 22,012$264K0.03%+2,699Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,349 shares; 2024Q4: 9,272 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 7,516 shares; 2025Q3: 7,559 shares 7,559$261K0.03%+43Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,751 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,582 shares; 2025Q2: 5,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,938 shares 2,938$260K0.03%-2,510Timeline
BUIBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,771 shares; 2024Q4: 9,374 shares; 2025Q1: 9,377 shares; 2025Q2: 9,380 shares; 2025Q3: 9,582 shares 9,582$260K0.03%+202Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,779 shares; 2024Q4: 5,697 shares; 2025Q1: 5,273 shares; 2025Q2: 5,263 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares 4,413$259K0.03%-850
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,950 shares; 2024Q4: 52,699 shares; 2025Q1: 18,907 shares; 2025Q2: 23,938 shares; 2025Q3: 30,490 shares 30,490$259K0.03%+6,552Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,792 shares; 2025Q3: 9,072 shares 9,072$258K0.03%+280Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares; 2024Q4: 3,421 shares; 2025Q1: 3,879 shares; 2025Q2: 4,023 shares; 2025Q3: 4,808 shares 4,808$257K0.03%+785Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,009 shares; 2024Q4: 2,009 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 2,271 shares; 2025Q3: 2,272 shares 2,272$257K0.03%+1Timeline
DSUBLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,800 shares; 2024Q4: 15,399 shares; 2025Q1: 24,543 shares; 2025Q2: 22,285 shares; 2025Q3: 24,539 shares 24,539$256K0.03%+2,254Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,822 shares; 2025Q3: 4,062 shares 4,062$256K0.03%+240Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,399 shares; 2025Q2: 4,144 shares; 2025Q3: 3,219 shares 3,219$255K0.03%-925Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,674 shares; 2025Q1: 5,769 shares; 2025Q2: 5,250 shares; 2025Q3: 5,455 shares 5,455$254K0.03%+205Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,779 shares 7,779$254K0.03%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,790 shares; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,420 shares; 2025Q2: 2,327 shares; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares 2,187$254K0.03%-140Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,605 shares; 2024Q4: 36,105 shares; 2025Q1: 34,655 shares; 2025Q2: 35,188 shares; 2025Q3: 25,858 shares 25,858$252K0.03%-9,330Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,175 shares; 2024Q4: 48,675 shares; 2025Q1: 54,375 shares; 2025Q2: 12,950 shares; 2025Q3: 11,225 shares 11,225$250K0.03%-1,725Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,557 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,673 shares; 2025Q3: 4,574 shares 4,574$249K0.03%-99Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,840 shares; 2025Q1: 26,840 shares; 2025Q2: 20,840 shares; 2025Q3: 9,840 shares 9,840$249K0.03%-11,000Timeline
WDIWESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,646 shares; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 15,623 shares; 2025Q2: 15,423 shares; 2025Q3: 16,593 shares 16,593$248K0.03%+1,170Timeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,777 shares; 2024Q4: 57,247 shares; 2025Q1: 40,709 shares; 2025Q2: 40,498 shares; 2025Q3: 46,812 shares 46,812$247K0.03%+6,314Timeline
WTAIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,021 shares 8,021$243K0.03%newTimeline
XSHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,123 shares; 2024Q4: 8,148 shares; 2025Q1: 7,345 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,603 shares 5,603$239K0.03%+8Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,136 shares; 2024Q4: 1,228 shares; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,349 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares 1,004$239K0.03%-345Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,556 shares; 2024Q4: 6,574 shares; 2025Q1: 5,240 shares; 2025Q2: 4,343 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239 shares 4,239$239K0.03%-104Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,709 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,479 shares; 2025Q3: 1,443 shares 1,443$239K0.03%-36Timeline
URANTHEMES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,898 shares 4,898$239K0.03%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares 2,579$239K0.03%newTimeline
TSSITSS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,654 shares 11,654$238K0.03%newTimeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,378 shares; 2025Q1: 1,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,378 shares; 2025Q3: 1,378 shares 1,378$238K0.03%0Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,255 shares; 2025Q1: 39,291 shares; 2025Q2: 42,345 shares; 2025Q3: 46,193 shares 46,193$237K0.03%+3,848Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,160 shares; 2024Q4: 4,684 shares; 2025Q1: 4,054 shares; 2025Q2: 3,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,621 shares 2,621$237K0.02%-713Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,206 shares; 2025Q2: 1,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,136 shares 1,136$237K0.02%0Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,035 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$235K0.02%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 1,031 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045 shares; 2025Q3: 990 shares 990$234K0.02%-55Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,834 shares; 2024Q4: 8,834 shares; 2025Q1: 6,459 shares; 2025Q2: 5,522 shares; 2025Q3: 5,072 shares 5,072$234K0.02%-450Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,430 shares; 2024Q4: 4,543 shares; 2025Q1: 4,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,472 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares 1,215$232K0.02%-257Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares 11,100$232K0.02%newTimeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,736 shares; 2024Q4: 24,719 shares; 2025Q1: 34,759 shares; 2025Q2: 34,027 shares; 2025Q3: 36,840 shares 36,840$232K0.02%+2,813Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,521 shares; 2025Q3: 6,830 shares 6,830$232K0.02%-5,691Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,380 shares; 2025Q1: 2,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,829 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares 1,766$230K0.02%-63Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 625 shares 625$229K0.02%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,609 shares; 2024Q4: 3,621 shares; 2025Q1: 3,634 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647 shares; 2025Q3: 3,711 shares 3,711$229K0.02%+64Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379 shares; 2024Q4: 379 shares; 2025Q1: 381 shares; 2025Q2: 381 shares; 2025Q3: 381 shares 381$229K0.02%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,227 shares; 2024Q4: 10,892 shares; 2025Q1: 10,664 shares; 2025Q2: 7,508 shares; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares 6,366$229K0.02%-1,142Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares 7,425$228K0.02%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,587 shares; 2024Q4: 44,581 shares; 2025Q1: 56,964 shares; 2025Q2: 59,417 shares; 2025Q3: 19,413 shares 19,413$228K0.02%-40,004Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: 1,539 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,467 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares 1,138$227K0.02%-329Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,735 shares; 2024Q4: 5,929 shares; 2025Q1: 4,695 shares; 2025Q2: 3,540 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354 shares 1,354$226K0.02%-2,186Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,456 shares; 2024Q4: 27,456 shares; 2025Q1: 27,456 shares; 2025Q2: 24,738 shares; 2025Q3: 24,366 shares 24,366$225K0.02%-372Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,578 shares; 2025Q1: 6,578 shares; 2025Q2: 5,086 shares; 2025Q3: 4,586 shares 4,586$225K0.02%-500Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,240 shares; 2024Q4: 13,350 shares; 2025Q1: 13,548 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,496 shares 8,496$225K0.02%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,007 shares; 2024Q4: 10,727 shares; 2025Q1: 10,768 shares; 2025Q2: 10,633 shares; 2025Q3: 9,389 shares 9,389$225K0.02%-1,244Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,649 shares; 2025Q3: 2,649 shares 2,649$224K0.02%0Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,098 shares; 2024Q4: 26,007 shares; 2025Q1: 25,954 shares; 2025Q2: 25,878 shares; 2025Q3: 24,863 shares 24,863$224K0.02%-1,015Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409 shares; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: 402 shares; 2025Q2: 404 shares; 2025Q3: 429 shares 429$223K0.02%+25Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,589 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares 1,264$222K0.02%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 1,326 shares 1,326$222K0.02%-294Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares 5,550$221K0.02%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares 1,755$221K0.02%newTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,865 shares; 2024Q4: 11,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,738 shares; 2025Q3: 1,030 shares 1,030$219K0.02%-708Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113 shares; 2025Q3: 995 shares 995$219K0.02%-118Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,561 shares; 2024Q4: 47,871 shares; 2025Q1: 34,365 shares; 2025Q2: 33,703 shares; 2025Q3: 34,143 shares 34,143$219K0.02%+440Timeline
BPAYBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,552 shares 6,552$218K0.02%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 597 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares 445$218K0.02%-46Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,405 shares; 2024Q4: 1,703 shares; 2025Q1: 1,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112 shares 1,112$218K0.02%-528Timeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,784 shares; 2024Q4: 72,860 shares; 2025Q1: 51,715 shares; 2025Q2: 51,115 shares; 2025Q3: 55,716 shares 55,716$217K0.02%+4,601Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,766 shares; 2024Q4: 2,645 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,878 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares 3,130$216K0.02%+252Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares 707$216K0.02%-137Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,923 shares 2,923$216K0.02%newTimeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,501 shares; 2024Q4: 19,331 shares; 2025Q1: 17,635 shares; 2025Q2: 10,751 shares; 2025Q3: 7,979 shares 7,979$215K0.02%-2,772Timeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,278 shares; 2025Q3: 16,290 shares 16,290$215K0.02%+12Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,305 shares; 2024Q4: 14,658 shares; 2025Q1: 14,578 shares; 2025Q2: 14,384 shares; 2025Q3: 15,817 shares 15,817$214K0.02%+1,433Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 340 shares 340$214K0.02%newTimeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,741 shares; 2024Q4: 12,767 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares 1,965$214K0.02%newTimeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,342 shares; 2024Q4: 4,342 shares; 2025Q1: 4,342 shares; 2025Q2: 4,342 shares; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares 3,536$214K0.02%-806Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,961 shares 1,961$211K0.02%newTimeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,845 shares; 2024Q4: 11,816 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,635 shares 7,635$210K0.02%newTimeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,402 shares; 2024Q4: 72,610 shares; 2025Q1: 75,784 shares; 2025Q2: 61,482 shares; 2025Q3: 61,919 shares 61,919$210K0.02%+437Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,876 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,733 shares 3,733$209K0.02%newTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,021 shares; 2024Q4: 4,021 shares; 2025Q1: 4,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,021 shares; 2025Q3: 4,113 shares 4,113$208K0.02%+92Timeline
IIFMORGAN STANLEY INDIA INVT FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares 7,800$208K0.02%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,317 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares 1,404$208K0.02%newTimeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,574 shares; 2024Q4: 8,424 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,365 shares; 2025Q3: 10,841 shares 10,841$207K0.02%-2,524Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,711 shares; 2024Q4: 22,951 shares; 2025Q1: 18,297 shares; 2025Q2: 11,593 shares; 2025Q3: 7,367 shares 7,367$207K0.02%-4,226Timeline
EZMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,132 shares 3,132$207K0.02%newTimeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$206K0.02%-2,100
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,383 shares; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 813 shares; 2025Q2: 835 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares 668$205K0.02%-167Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,820 shares; 2024Q4: 7,310 shares; 2025Q1: 6,495 shares; 2025Q2: 7,195 shares; 2025Q3: 5,020 shares 5,020$204K0.02%-2,175Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,086 shares; 2024Q4: 21,344 shares; 2025Q1: 21,620 shares; 2025Q2: 21,911 shares; 2025Q3: 22,192 shares 22,192$204K0.02%+281Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,510 shares; 2025Q1: 15,679 shares; 2025Q2: 15,545 shares; 2025Q3: 16,598 shares 16,598$204K0.02%+1,053Timeline
ZJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,072 shares 7,072$203K0.02%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,557 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,978 shares 2,978$203K0.02%-552Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 758 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 617 shares 617$202K0.02%newTimeline
PGZPRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,251 shares; 2024Q4: 23,945 shares; 2025Q1: 19,606 shares; 2025Q2: 19,131 shares; 2025Q3: 19,430 shares 19,430$202K0.02%+299Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,363 shares; 2024Q4: 5,936 shares; 2025Q1: 5,454 shares; 2025Q2: 4,868 shares; 2025Q3: 2,965 shares 2,965$202K0.02%-1,903Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,632 shares 4,632$202K0.02%newTimeline
KIOKKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,532 shares; 2024Q4: 24,297 shares; 2025Q1: 15,739 shares; 2025Q2: 15,712 shares; 2025Q3: 15,971 shares 15,971$200K0.02%+259Timeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,398 shares; 2025Q2: 23,594 shares; 2025Q3: 25,714 shares 25,714$196K0.02%+2,120Timeline
THWABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,912 shares; 2025Q2: 13,845 shares; 2025Q3: 15,092 shares 15,092$195K0.02%+1,247Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,491 shares; 2024Q4: 43,295 shares; 2025Q1: 29,346 shares; 2025Q2: 29,140 shares; 2025Q3: 30,656 shares 30,656$193K0.02%+1,516Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,483 shares; 2024Q4: 17,152 shares; 2025Q1: 18,280 shares; 2025Q2: 18,060 shares; 2025Q3: 19,085 shares 19,085$189K0.02%+1,025Timeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,050 shares; 2025Q2: 13,750 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares 11,100$183K0.02%-2,650Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$179K0.02%-800Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,094 shares; 2025Q1: 17,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,853 shares; 2025Q3: 14,673 shares 14,673$175K0.02%-1,180Timeline
FTFRANKLIN UNVL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,988 shares; 2024Q4: 20,313 shares; 2025Q1: 20,639 shares; 2025Q2: 20,976 shares; 2025Q3: 21,299 shares 21,299$172K0.02%+323Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,358 shares 10,358$159K0.02%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,289 shares; 2024Q4: 109,684 shares; 2025Q1: 123,721 shares; 2025Q2: 91,815 shares; 2025Q3: 11,673 shares 11,673$145K0.02%-80,142Timeline
XCHYXCALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,861 shares; 2024Q4: 12,011 shares; 2025Q1: 12,178 shares; 2025Q2: 12,365 shares; 2025Q3: 12,546 shares 12,546$144K0.02%+181Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,806 shares; 2024Q4: 20,806 shares; 2025Q1: 19,415 shares; 2025Q2: 15,438 shares; 2025Q3: 15,438 shares 15,438$132K0.01%0Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,100 shares; 2024Q4: 43,100 shares; 2025Q1: 41,100 shares; 2025Q2: 41,100 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares 41,100$114K0.01%0Timeline
ARMPARMATA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,954 shares; 2024Q4: 34,954 shares; 2025Q1: 34,954 shares; 2025Q2: 34,954 shares; 2025Q3: 34,954 shares 34,954$113K0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,471 shares; 2025Q3: 10,668 shares 10,668$83.7K0.01%-5,803Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,350 shares; 2025Q2: 29,350 shares; 2025Q3: 13,950 shares 13,950$82.4K0.01%-15,400Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,152 shares; 2025Q3: 10,148 shares 10,148$80.9K0.01%-4
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,670 shares 10,670$78.2K0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$69.3K0.01%-600Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,169 shares; 2024Q4: 11,169 shares; 2025Q1: 11,169 shares; 2025Q2: 11,169 shares; 2025Q3: 12,169 shares 12,169$60.7K0.01%+1,000Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,801 shares 12,801$55.8K0.01%newTimeline
GRCEGRACE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$42K<0.01%newTimeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares 32,000$41K<0.01%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,875 shares; 2024Q4: 109,057 shares; 2025Q1: 108,817 shares; 2025Q2: 77,568 shares; 2025Q3: 11,089 shares 11,089$37.7K<0.01%-66,479Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$8.58K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FDRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,893 shares 19,893$159<0.01%new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I13,782$1.02Mshares
BWFGBANKWELL FINL GROUP INC25,118$905Kshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC49,407$888Kshares
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC58,168$875Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC5,198$848Kshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.16,960$811Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC4,338$785Kshares
JOFJAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION69,349$669Kshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp6,665$613Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR11,920$582Kshares
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP70,494$512Kshares
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC22,717$483Kshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A9,445$476Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC36,477$419Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,885$379Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP2,678$371Kshares
ZJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST13,523$353Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION4,731$346Kshares
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD3,810$310Kshares
FISVFISERV INC1,633$282Kshares
CIONCION INVT CORP29,102$279Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC10,306$273Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC2,324$268Kshares
IWRISHARES TR2,848$262Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD8,402$258Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,558$253Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC1,726$251Kshares
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5,069$250Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG2,027$245Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC6,185$245Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,260$242Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC5,440$241Kshares
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4,986$236Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC2,221$235Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC6,980$228Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST3,102$225Kshares
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD3,577$224Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL16,850$217Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP2,731$214Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC895$213Kshares
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III4,558$213Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC474$211Kshares
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC8,822$210Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC14,100$210Kshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY2,631$209Kshares
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP6,900$208Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD1,740$200Kshares
PFFDGLOBAL X FDS10,595$200Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED37,000$186Kshares
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP19,700$182Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV11,090$178Kshares
MDCXMEDICUS PHARMA LTD46,624$139Kshares
HLNHALEON PLC10,329$107Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC14,500$98.5Kshares
Veru IncVeru Inc165,000$96Kshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC10,026$89.4Kshares
UNITY BIOTECHNOLOGY INC COM…UNITY BIOTECHNOLOGY INC COM NEW27,800$10.7Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001427 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set