Skip to content

Sea Otter Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1944662, Miami, FL

Sea Otter Advisors LLC reported $14,419,048 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2024-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 90.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-24-014691

Period
2024-06-30
Reported value
$14.4M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
90.47%
New
14
Sold out
83

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLMnew+500,000$3.85M
IFNnew+66,032$1.18M
XRSFXadded+70,000$1.08M
CRFnew+100,000$785K
BTCOnew+12,200$729K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IB ACQUISITION CORPexited-324,900-$3.25M
ACRI CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORexited-205,050-$2.3M
GOLDENSTONE ACQUISITION LTD…exited-101,964-$1.12M
WELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COexited-99,337-$1.09M
FIRST TRUST MLP AND ENERGY …exited-94,330-$912K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-24-014691, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $11,935,840, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$3.85M32.26%newTimeline
XRSFXRIVERNORTH CAP AND INCM FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 50,000 shares; 2024Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.84M15.44%+70,000Timeline
IFNABERDEEN INDIA FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 66,032 shares 66,032$1.18M9.88%newTimeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$785K6.58%newTimeline
BTCOINVESCO GALAXY BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$729K6.11%newTimeline
GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 49,950 shares 49,950$501K4.2%new
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 74,537 shares; 2023Q4: 179,528 shares; 2024Q1: 255,186 shares; 2024Q2: 230,642 shares 230,642$415K3.48%-24,544
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 25,000 shares; 2023Q4: 111,510 shares; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$382K3.2%newTimeline
AERTAERIES TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 290,131 shares; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 165,858 shares 165,858$313K2.63%-34,142Timeline
FOCUS IMPACT BH3 ACQUISITIONFOCUS IMPACT BH3 ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 162,785 shares; 2024Q1: 19,409 shares; 2024Q2: 18,025 shares 18,025$193K1.62%-1,384
GOLDEN STAR ACQUISITION CORPGOLDEN STAR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 108,402 shares; 2023Q4: 200,000 shares; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$72.8K0.61%0
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$69.9K0.59%newTimeline
NKLAQNIKOLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,333 shares 5,333$43.7K0.37%newTimeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 75,000 shares; 2023Q2: 95,000 shares; 2023Q3: 140,883 shares; 2023Q4: 140,000 shares; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$35.2K0.29%newTimeline
MOUNTAIN CREST ACQSITN CORPMOUNTAIN CREST ACQSITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 200,000 shares; 2023Q3: 200,000 shares; 2023Q4: 200,000 shares; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$22.6K0.19%0
MARS ACQUISITION CORPMARS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 42,650 shares; 2023Q2: 42,650 shares; 2023Q3: 42,650 shares; 2023Q4: 92,650 shares; 2024Q1: 92,650 shares; 2024Q2: 92,650 shares 92,650$22.2K0.19%0
INCEPTION GROWTH ACQUISITIO…INCEPTION GROWTH ACQUISITION RTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 108,314 shares; 2023Q4: 108,314 shares; 2024Q1: 108,314 shares; 2024Q2: 108,314 shares 108,314$16.2K0.14%0
WELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COWELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: 99,500 shares; 2023Q1: 99,500 shares; 2023Q2: 124,500 shares; 2023Q3: 124,737 shares; 2023Q4: 124,737 shares; 2024Q1: 124,737 shares; 2024Q2: 124,737 shares 124,737$14.9K0.13%0
TMT ACQUISITION CORPTMT ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 42,000 shares; 2023Q3: 42,000 shares; 2023Q4: 42,000 shares; 2024Q1: 42,000 shares; 2024Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$14.3K0.12%0
CLOVER LEAF CAPITAL CORPCLOVER LEAF CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 63,850 shares; 2024Q2: 63,850 shares 63,850$14.2K0.12%0
COEPTIS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS …COEPTIS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INC CO…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 45,000 shares; 2023Q4: 45,000 shares; 2024Q1: 45,000 shares; 2024Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$13K0.11%0
CETUS CAP ACQUISITION CORPCETUS CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 45,000 shares; 2023Q3: 45,000 shares; 2023Q4: 45,000 shares; 2024Q1: 45,000 shares; 2024Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$12.8K0.11%0
CSLM Acquisition CorpCSLM Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 100,000 shares; 2024Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$10K0.08%0
ALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 65,923 shares; 2024Q2: 65,923 shares 65,923$9.7K0.08%0
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 33,000 shares; 2023Q3: 33,000 shares; 2023Q4: 33,000 shares; 2024Q1: 33,000 shares; 2024Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$8.25K0.07%0
NOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORPNOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 35,000 shares; 2023Q2: 35,000 shares; 2023Q3: 35,000 shares; 2023Q4: 35,000 shares; 2024Q1: 35,000 shares; 2024Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$5.6K0.05%0
ALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 46,250 shares; 2023Q2: 46,250 shares; 2023Q3: 46,250 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 46,250 shares 46,250$4.5K0.04%new
NORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CO-RTSNORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CO-RTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 36,366 shares; 2023Q4: 36,366 shares; 2024Q1: 36,366 shares; 2024Q2: 36,366 shares 36,366$3.72K0.03%0
EFTREFFECTOR THERAPEUTICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q3: restricted; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 10,557 shares; 2024Q2: 10,557 shares 10,557$3.06K0.03%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NKLAQNIKOLA CORP COM NEWput200,700$1.64Mnew
NKLAQNIKOLA CORP COM NEWcall102,500$839Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SABLE OFFSHORE CORPSABLE OFFSHORE CORP *W EXP 99/99/999principal187,260$800K+24,760
IONQ INCIONQ INC *W EXP 09/30/202principal170,399$252K-132,058
NET POWER INCNET POWER INC SPAC Combinationprincipal70,248$161K-29,752
INTUITIVE MACHINES INCINTUITIVE MACHINES INC WARRprincipal86,934$59.1K-3,066
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VIICHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VII *W EXP 02/29/202principal99,800$34.9K-200
COMPASS DIGITAL ACQUISITION…COMPASS DIGITAL ACQUISITION CO WTprincipal257,809$15.5K0
PINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INCPINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INC *W EXP 09/30/202principal70,000$7.78K0
Invest Acquisition CorpInvest Acquisition Corp Warrantprincipal72,923$5.29K-1,949
LOTWWLOTUS TECHNOLOGY INC W EXP 02/22/202principal8,007$3Knew
HOVRWNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTD *W EXP 02/14/202principal196,072$2.98K-6,823
COOTWAUSTRALIAN OILSEEDS HLDGS LT *W EXP 03/22/202principal129,977$2.24K-61,282
VISION SENSING ACQUISITION CVISION SENSING ACQUISITION C *W EXP 99/99/999principal74,602$1.49K-398
DIH HLDG US INCDIH HLDG US INC *W EXP 04/20/202principal34,301$1.37K-44,761
INSIGHT ACQUISITION CORPINSIGHT ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 08/26/202principal25,000$9750
DUET ACQUISITION CORP (U.S.)DUET ACQUISITION CORP (U.S.) COMprincipal27,775$417-1,200
CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCCALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC *W EXP 03/14/202principal4,871$205new

Sold out in Q2 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IB ACQUISITION CORPIB ACQUISITION CORP324,900$3.25Mshares
ACRI CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORACRI CAPITAL ACQUISITION COR205,050$2.3Mshares
MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC706,000$1.58Mprincipal
GOLDENSTONE ACQUISITION LTD…GOLDENSTONE ACQUISITION LTD COM101,964$1.12Mshares
WELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COWELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU CO99,337$1.09Mshares
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL35,000$1.04Mput
FIRST TRUST MLP AND ENERGY …FIRST TRUST MLP AND ENERGY INC94,330$912Kshares
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP82,500$904Kshares
AIB ACQUISITION CORPORATIONAIB ACQUISITION CORPORATION64,258$747Kshares
ZTRVIRTUS TOTAL RETURN FD INC126,800$706Kshares
BKHAUBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORP50,000$508Kshares
FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORPFOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORP30,811$330Kshares
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITI…FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES40,118$307Kshares
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC298,714$233Kprincipal
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC5,000$225Kshares
NIKOLA CORPNIKOLA CORP200,700$209Kput
IMMATICS N.VIMMATICS N.V40,559$110Kprincipal
NIKOLA CORPNIKOLA CORP102,500$107Kcall
SCREAMING EAGLE ACQUISITN COSCREAMING EAGLE ACQUISITN CO146,100$69Kprincipal
BREEZE HOLDINGS ACQUISITION…BREEZE HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CORP325,889$61.9Kshares
MOUNTAIN CREST ACQUSITN CRPMOUNTAIN CREST ACQUSITN CRP300,000$56.9Kshares
NIKOLA CORPNIKOLA CORP52,500$54.6Kshares
KEYARCH ACQUISITION CORPKEYARCH ACQUISITION CORP200,000$50Kshares
BREEZE HOLDINGS ACQUISITN COBREEZE HOLDINGS ACQUISITN CO34,799$43.8Kprincipal
GENERATION ASIA I ACQUISITIOGENERATION ASIA I ACQUISITIO466,477$37.3Kprincipal
NOCTURNE ACQUISITION CORPNOCTURNE ACQUISITION CORP204,588$33.6Kshares
ZALATORIS ACQUISITION CORPZALATORIS ACQUISITION CORP530,292$31.8Kprincipal
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INC200,000$24Kprincipal
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INC173,983$22.6Kprincipal
A SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPA SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP100,000$19Kshares
BURTECH ACQUISITION CORPBURTECH ACQUISITION CORP105,000$18.9Kprincipal
CONX CorpCONX Corp91,631$18.3Kprincipal
SLAM CORPSLAM CORP100,000$18Kprincipal
RTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQS…RTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQSTN CORP122,000$17.1Kshares
GLOBALINK INVESTMENT INC-RTSGLOBALINK INVESTMENT INC-RTS140,000$15.4Kshares
JWSWFJAWS MUSTANG ACQUISITION CORP66,550$14.6Kprincipal
PERCEPTION CAPITAL CORP IIIPERCEPTION CAPITAL CORP III266,631$14.6Kprincipal
REDWOODS ACQUISITION CORPREDWOODS ACQUISITION CORP65,000$14.4Kshares
XCF Global IncXCF Global Inc225,000$13.5Kprincipal
WTS/EVERGREEN CORPORATION E…WTS/EVERGREEN CORPORATION EXP 02/…150,000$13.5Kprincipal
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INC92,500$12Kprincipal
EVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COREVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COR83,018$10.8Kprincipal
ISLWFISRAEL ACQUISITIONS CORP WT EX138,500$9.7Kprincipal
FEUTUNE LIGHT ACQUISITION COFEUTUNE LIGHT ACQUISITION CO87,513$7.88Kshares
EON RESOURCES INCEON RESOURCES INC51,493$7.21Kprincipal
AISPWAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC12,500$5.66Kprincipal
CRGOWFREIGHTOS LTD69,498$5.56Kprincipal
GLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INCGLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INC60,000$5.4Kshares
REDWOODS ACQUISITION CORPREDWOODS ACQUISITION CORP65,000$5.13Kprincipal
MOUNTAIN & CO I ACQUISITN COMOUNTAIN & CO I ACQUISITN CO50,000$4Kprincipal
BATTERY FUTURE ACQUISITION CBATTERY FUTURE ACQUISITION C97,212$3.89Kprincipal
EFFECTOR THERAPEUTICS INCEFFECTOR THERAPEUTICS INC25,000$3.38Kprincipal
GLOBALINK INVESTMENT -CW23GLOBALINK INVESTMENT -CW23140,000$3.36Kprincipal
CF ACQUISITION CORP VIICF ACQUISITION CORP VII26,666$3.2Kprincipal
INTEGRAL ACQUISITION 1 CORPINTEGRAL ACQUISITION 1 CORP25,000$3Kprincipal
ENPHYS ACQUISITION CORPENPHYS ACQUISITION CORP48,379$2.9Kprincipal
Healthcare AI Acquisition C…Healthcare AI Acquisition Corp57,132$2.86Kprincipal
ALURWALLURION TECHNOLOGIES INC WT P10,810$2.7Kprincipal
ATHENA TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITI…ATHENA TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION66,842$2.67Kprincipal
WTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQS…WTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQSTN CORP122,000$2.6Kprincipal
STONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP50,000$2.5Kprincipal
LAMF GLOBAL VENTURES CORP ILAMF GLOBAL VENTURES CORP I25,000$2.5Kprincipal
ARROWROOT ACQUISITION CORPARROWROOT ACQUISITION CORP12,500$2.25Kprincipal
KEYARCH ACQUISITION CORPKEYARCH ACQUISITION CORP42,097$2.18Kprincipal
NEWBURY STREET ACQUISITN CORNEWBURY STREET ACQUISITN COR50,000$2.12Kprincipal
FORLWWTS/FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORPORA…50,000$2Kprincipal
HGASWGLOBAL GAS CORP DEL29,377$1.47Kprincipal
AERTWAERIES TECHNOLOGY INC20,777$1.25Kprincipal
IX ACQUISITION CORPIX ACQUISITION CORP37,400$1.12Kprincipal
Oak Woods Acquisition CorpOak Woods Acquisition Corp55,000$1.1Kprincipal
BITE ACQUISITION CORPBITE ACQUISITION CORP15,000$1.05Kprincipal
NOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORPNOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORP35,000$1.04Kprincipal
GLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INCGLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INC60,000$978principal
Horizon Space Acquisition I…Horizon Space Acquisition I Corp33,800$967principal
CETUS CAP ACQUISITION CORPCETUS CAP ACQUISITION CORP45,000$900principal
Arogo Capital Acquisition C…Arogo Capital Acquisition Corp25,000$750principal
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORP74,732$747principal
PRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPPRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORP10,000$500principal
KERNEL GROUP HOLDINGS INCKERNEL GROUP HOLDINGS INC12,500$500principal
ONMDWONEMEDNET CORP20,000$400principal
EQUITY UNCOVERED AMERICAN C…EQUITY UNCOVERED AMERICAN CALL12,500$399principal
OIOWWOIO GROUP45,931$308principal
Goal Acquisitions CorpGoal Acquisitions Corp25,000$250principal

How Q2 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014691 base2024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set