Skip to content

Scientech Research LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011556, JERSEY CITY, NJ

Scientech Research LLC reported $409,176,665 across 572 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 7.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012230

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$409M
Holdings
572
Top 10 weight
7.11%
New
376
Sold out
345

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZSnew+10,371$3.26M
MSFTnew+6,495$3.23M
JOBYnew+286,076$3.02M
COFnew+13,257$2.82M
INSMnew+27,642$2.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MELIexited-1,688-$3.29M
ORCLreduced-12,973-$2.84M
NFLXreduced-1,816-$2.43M
VSTreduced-11,620-$2.25M
CMEexited-8,393-$2.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012230, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $409,176,665, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,699 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$230K0.06%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares 1,242$225K0.05%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,283 shares 1,283$224K0.05%-988Timeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 979 shares 979$223K0.05%newTimeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,119 shares 6,119$222K0.05%newTimeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,024 shares 7,024$220K0.05%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,317 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$218K0.05%-2,668Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,532 shares; 2025Q1: 7,289 shares; 2025Q2: 6,893 shares 6,893$217K0.05%-396Timeline
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares 2,443$216K0.05%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,774 shares 17,774$216K0.05%newTimeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,399 shares 2,399$216K0.05%newTimeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,095 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,194 shares 10,194$214K0.05%newTimeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,707 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,715 shares 5,715$214K0.05%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 447 shares 447$213K0.05%newTimeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,892 shares; 2025Q1: 7,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,040 shares 2,040$213K0.05%-5,280Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,542 shares; 2025Q2: 14,758 shares 14,758$209K0.05%-45,784Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,363 shares 6,363$208K0.05%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,384 shares; 2024Q4: 6,873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 948 shares 948$208K0.05%newTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,402 shares 5,402$207K0.05%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,788 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares 2,585$206K0.05%newTimeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,842 shares 1,842$205K0.05%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,619 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,528 shares 5,528$205K0.05%newTimeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,155 shares 6,155$204K0.05%newTimeline
AAPUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,256 shares 9,256$203K0.05%newTimeline
TSDDGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,842 shares 8,842$202K0.05%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 459 shares 459$202K0.05%-391Timeline
T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Dail…T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Targ…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 464,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,452 shares 117,452$194K0.05%new
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,241 shares 15,241$188K0.05%newTimeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,382 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,319 shares 19,319$186K0.05%newTimeline
AMDLGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,496 shares 21,496$183K0.04%newTimeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,615 shares; 2024Q4: 35,734 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,959 shares 10,959$173K0.04%newTimeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,961 shares 29,961$172K0.04%newTimeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,401 shares; 2025Q1: 31,399 shares; 2025Q2: 12,666 shares 12,666$157K0.04%-18,733Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,913 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,547 shares 11,547$130K0.03%newTimeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,709 shares; 2024Q4: 37,738 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,079 shares 11,079$128K0.03%newTimeline
HEREHERE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares 13,051$123K0.03%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,282 shares; 2024Q4: 187,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,429 shares 24,429$123K0.03%newTimeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,257 shares 18,257$120K0.03%newTimeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,737 shares 45,737$106K0.03%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,949 shares 45,949$101K0.02%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,017 shares 31,017$80.3K0.02%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,259 shares 18,259$77.6K0.02%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,326 shares 39,326$71.6K0.02%newTimeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,920 shares 17,920$70.2K0.02%newTimeline
GNSGENIUS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,248 shares 49,248$67K0.02%newTimeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,231 shares 35,231$59.2K0.01%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,862 shares 57,862$54.7K0.01%newTimeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,858 shares 10,858$53.4K0.01%newTimeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,653 shares 12,653$46.3K0.01%newTimeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,918 shares; 2025Q2: 19,064 shares 19,064$37K0.01%-3,854Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,875 shares 11,875$34.9K0.01%newTimeline
SYSO YOUNG INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,175 shares 10,175$31.5K0.01%newTimeline
SKY QUARRY INC.SKY QUARRY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,039 shares 41,039$25.4K0.01%new
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,429 shares 13,429$21.4K0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,623 shares 15,623$19.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NuCana PLCNuCana PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254,316 shares 254,316$14.6K<0.01%new
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,617 shares 10,617$13.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,356 shares 16,356$13.2K<0.01%new
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,818 shares 10,818$12.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CBL INTL LTDCBL INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,961 shares 12,961$11.9K<0.01%new
DIGIASIA CORPDIGIASIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,788 shares 20,788$11.9K<0.01%new
RYVYL INCRYVYL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,490 shares 11,490$9.77K<0.01%new
INCANNEX HEALTHCARE INCINCANNEX HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,504 shares 39,504$8.52K<0.01%new
VRMEVERIFYME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,519 shares; 2025Q2: 11,239 shares 11,239$8.47K<0.01%-15,280Timeline
GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,119 shares 56,119$8.19K<0.01%new
Veru IncVeru IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,127 shares 11,127$6.47K<0.01%new
NUBURU INCNUBURU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,072 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,495 shares 15,495$5.42K<0.01%new
LAZYDAYS HLDGS INCLAZYDAYS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,324 shares 19,324$4.71K<0.01%new
ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC …ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,514 shares 16,514$4.44K<0.01%new
DIH HLDG US INCDIH HLDG US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,939 shares 11,939$2.92K<0.01%new
CROWN LNG HLDGS LTDCROWN LNG HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,051 shares 37,051$2.59K<0.01%new
WANG LEE GROUP INCWANG LEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,682 shares 41,682$1.6K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 345. All 345

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC1,688$3.29Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC8,393$2.23Mshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST232,272$2.21Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC13,266$2.09Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN12,399$2.05Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC55,350$2.05Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD12,438$2.03Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO7,027$1.89Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC7,659$1.7Mshares
CRHCRH PLC19,055$1.68Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC14,181$1.62Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC34,958$1.61Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V3,623$1.55Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC1,550$1.53Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC22,226$1.52Mshares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC15,081$1.46Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC13,878$1.45Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP6,949$1.43Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC3,791$1.4Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP32,728$1.37Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC4,987$1.36Mshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.28,613$1.32Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC16,611$1.31Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC12,067$1.27Mshares
VVISA INC3,603$1.26Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR2,692$1.26Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC6,942$1.2Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC13,590$1.19Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC19,392$1.19Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC15,654$1.18Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2,186$1.16Mshares
BABOEING CO6,799$1.16Mshares
WWAYFAIR INC36,187$1.16Mshares
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.9,759$1.14Mshares
ROKUROKU INC16,125$1.14Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC4,972$1.13Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP5,445$1.13Mshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP19,332$1.12Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC11,275$1.12Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP28,342$1.09Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC30,622$1.09Mshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC25,615$1.09Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC16,670$1.08Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP23,264$1.07Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC2,034$1.07Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO13,903$1.06Mshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD29,620$1.06Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC11,527$1.05Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC21,694$1.05Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC12,071$1.04Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC17,277$1.03Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO14,263$1.03Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC4,840$1.02Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO1,232$1.02Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC6,582$1Mshares
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING CO8,815$1Mshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC18,680$1Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC33,443$988Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC6,200$984Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW16,730$979Kshares
PIIMPINJ INC10,758$976Kshares
POWLPOWELL INDS INC5,702$971Kshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN22,262$968Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC15,163$968Kshares
CDWCDW CORP6,019$965Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC11,557$964Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC6,390$958Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC14,514$958Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC8,481$956Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC14,668$955Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC4,731$954Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD2,814$951Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC9,056$950Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC43,900$950Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC9,845$948Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC7,805$944Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION7,116$943Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION11,308$938Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION14,756$936Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC3,573$935Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC3,043$927Kshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V41,783$918Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP21,144$915Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC13,254$915Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN5,496$909Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC9,773$903Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC3,008$895Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A7,551$889Kshares
DOVDOVER CORP5,045$886Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW30,282$886Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC3,564$884Kshares
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC18,271$884Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I14,431$879Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC5,552$878Kshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A10,370$875Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC3,780$875Kshares
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,523$873Kshares
AONAON PLC2,176$868Kshares
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC55,205$863Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO28,204$858Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012230 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set