Skip to content

Schwallier Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1934951, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

Schwallier Wealth Management LLC reported $136,893,199 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001934951-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$137M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
74.48%
New
10
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBNDnew+123,342$5.63M
SPTLnew+201,430$5.3M
SMBSnew+176,192$4.5M
DFGXnew+72,026$3.78M
EMCBnew+24,454$1.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PYLDreduced-674,945-$17.7M
GOVIreduced-260,955-$7.12M
JAAAexited-125,005-$6.33M
FLRTreduced-74,639-$3.46M
JPSTreduced-13,747-$696K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001934951-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $136,893,199, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,157 shares; 2024Q4: 446,061 shares; 2025Q1: 373,121 shares; 2025Q2: 432,589 shares; 2025Q3: 407,990 shares; 2025Q4: 383,403 shares; 2026Q1: 376,496 shares 376,496$28.3M20.68%-6,907Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,797 shares; 2024Q4: 77,410 shares; 2025Q1: 100,140 shares; 2025Q2: 118,106 shares; 2025Q3: 111,521 shares; 2025Q4: 105,642 shares; 2026Q1: 102,598 shares 102,598$20.1M14.7%-3,044Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,481 shares; 2024Q4: 188,689 shares; 2025Q1: 502,328 shares; 2025Q2: 613,213 shares; 2025Q3: 598,096 shares; 2025Q4: 608,274 shares; 2026Q1: 660,428 shares 660,428$19.2M14.05%+52,154Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,799 shares; 2024Q4: 333,971 shares; 2025Q1: 243,915 shares; 2025Q2: 288,414 shares; 2025Q3: 275,535 shares; 2025Q4: 258,078 shares; 2026Q1: 239,310 shares 239,310$5.92M4.33%-18,768Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,342 shares 123,342$5.63M4.11%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,260 shares; 2025Q2: 134,097 shares; 2025Q3: 134,527 shares; 2025Q4: 126,920 shares; 2026Q1: 118,623 shares 118,623$5.42M3.96%-8,297Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,430 shares 201,430$5.3M3.87%newTimeline
SMBSSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,192 shares 176,192$4.5M3.29%newTimeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,026 shares 72,026$3.78M2.76%newTimeline
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,487 shares; 2025Q2: 120,470 shares; 2025Q3: 116,895 shares; 2025Q4: 59,179 shares; 2026Q1: 56,020 shares 56,020$3.74M2.73%-3,159Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,009 shares; 2025Q2: 87,300 shares; 2025Q3: 86,129 shares; 2025Q4: 81,265 shares; 2026Q1: 79,618 shares 79,618$3.73M2.73%-1,647Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 542,418 shares; 2025Q2: 734,081 shares; 2025Q3: 780,572 shares; 2025Q4: 784,081 shares; 2026Q1: 109,136 shares 109,136$2.86M2.09%-674,945Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,887 shares; 2026Q1: 41,705 shares 41,705$2.09M1.52%-6,182Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,596 shares; 2024Q4: 26,265 shares; 2025Q1: 26,161 shares; 2025Q2: 27,390 shares; 2025Q3: 29,890 shares; 2025Q4: 25,550 shares; 2026Q1: 25,308 shares 25,308$1.94M1.42%-242Timeline
EMCBWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,454 shares 24,454$1.6M1.17%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362,443 shares; 2024Q4: 297,437 shares; 2025Q1: 130,907 shares; 2025Q2: 122,821 shares; 2025Q3: 102,310 shares; 2025Q4: 40,527 shares; 2026Q1: 26,780 shares 26,780$1.36M0.99%-13,747Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,171 shares 26,171$1.23M0.9%newTimeline
GOVIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 212,745 shares; 2025Q2: 284,788 shares; 2025Q3: 303,483 shares; 2025Q4: 305,116 shares; 2026Q1: 44,161 shares 44,161$1.2M0.88%-260,955Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,607 shares; 2025Q2: 10,565 shares; 2025Q3: 16,464 shares; 2025Q4: 17,262 shares; 2026Q1: 19,864 shares 19,864$991K0.72%+2,602Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,228 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,446 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares; 2026Q1: 3,878 shares 3,878$972K0.71%+848Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,144 shares; 2024Q4: 5,846 shares; 2025Q1: 5,237 shares; 2025Q2: 5,719 shares; 2025Q3: 5,693 shares; 2025Q4: 4,543 shares; 2026Q1: 4,329 shares 4,329$941K0.69%-214Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,139 shares; 2024Q4: 6,580 shares; 2025Q1: 6,422 shares; 2025Q2: 7,328 shares; 2025Q3: 6,798 shares; 2025Q4: 4,738 shares; 2026Q1: 4,721 shares 4,721$870K0.64%-17Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,441 shares; 2024Q4: 10,315 shares; 2025Q1: 10,123 shares; 2025Q2: 10,407 shares; 2025Q3: 12,357 shares; 2025Q4: 8,907 shares; 2026Q1: 8,930 shares 8,930$828K0.61%+23Timeline
MPVBARINGS PARTN INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,046 shares; 2024Q4: 42,975 shares; 2025Q1: 44,141 shares; 2025Q2: 44,987 shares; 2025Q3: 44,987 shares; 2025Q4: 44,987 shares; 2026Q1: 46,862 shares 46,862$803K0.59%+1,875Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,112 shares; 2024Q4: 13,550 shares; 2025Q1: 13,921 shares; 2025Q2: 15,277 shares; 2025Q3: 16,582 shares; 2025Q4: 18,283 shares; 2026Q1: 19,820 shares 19,820$741K0.54%+1,537Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,676 shares; 2024Q4: 2,937 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,895 shares; 2025Q4: 3,372 shares; 2026Q1: 2,766 shares 2,766$702K0.51%-606Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,590 shares; 2025Q2: 81,427 shares; 2025Q3: 88,424 shares; 2025Q4: 88,726 shares; 2026Q1: 14,087 shares 14,087$652K0.48%-74,639Timeline
SPTBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,493 shares 20,493$620K0.45%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: 3,680 shares; 2025Q2: 3,427 shares; 2025Q3: 3,343 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares 3,243$566K0.41%-28Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,748 shares 5,748$526K0.38%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,085 shares; 2024Q4: 3,106 shares; 2025Q1: 3,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,264 shares; 2025Q4: 3,047 shares; 2026Q1: 2,381 shares 2,381$512K0.37%-666Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890 shares; 2024Q4: 833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares 1,110$478K0.35%-106Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,632 shares; 2025Q3: 5,829 shares; 2025Q4: 5,922 shares; 2026Q1: 6,585 shares 6,585$459K0.34%+663Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,991 shares; 2024Q4: 15,099 shares; 2025Q1: 14,291 shares; 2025Q2: 14,356 shares; 2025Q3: 15,817 shares; 2025Q4: 14,178 shares; 2026Q1: 14,236 shares 14,236$434K0.32%+58Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 719 shares; 2025Q1: 1,063 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares 732$419K0.31%-2Timeline
DDMPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,824 shares 7,824$407K0.3%newTimeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,383 shares; 2024Q4: 115,593 shares; 2025Q1: 15,074 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,023 shares; 2026Q1: 3,874 shares 3,874$401K0.29%-149Timeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,044 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 16,014 shares; 2025Q3: 17,266 shares; 2025Q4: 19,147 shares; 2026Q1: 16,138 shares 16,138$385K0.28%-3,009Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,264 shares; 2025Q3: 6,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,761 shares; 2026Q1: 7,544 shares 7,544$385K0.28%+783Timeline
DMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,092 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 7,901 shares; 2026Q1: 8,358 shares 8,358$376K0.27%+457Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares 1,137$373K0.27%-1Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,265 shares; 2026Q1: 8,747 shares 8,747$372K0.27%+482Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,119 shares; 2025Q4: 11,657 shares; 2026Q1: 7,949 shares 7,949$372K0.27%-3,708Timeline
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,891 shares; 2026Q1: 8,431 shares 8,431$371K0.27%+540Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,054 shares; 2024Q4: 123,813 shares; 2025Q1: 138,746 shares; 2025Q2: 126,318 shares; 2025Q3: 9,005 shares; 2025Q4: 8,797 shares; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares 6,094$364K0.27%-2,703Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 1,734 shares 1,734$361K0.26%-10Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,683 shares; 2025Q4: 13,325 shares; 2026Q1: 14,880 shares 14,880$342K0.25%+1,555Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 449 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$319K0.23%+1Timeline
FUMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,920 shares; 2025Q4: 44,042 shares; 2026Q1: 14,106 shares 14,106$283K0.21%-29,936Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,942 shares; 2025Q2: 6,631 shares; 2025Q3: 6,743 shares; 2025Q4: 6,709 shares; 2026Q1: 6,605 shares 6,605$280K0.2%-104Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 406 shares; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 425 shares 425$278K0.2%+17Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,049 shares; 2026Q1: 4,049 shares 4,049$276K0.2%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 836 shares; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 678 shares 678$251K0.18%+7Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 812 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares; 2026Q1: 848 shares 848$250K0.18%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: 658 shares; 2026Q1: 659 shares 659$245K0.18%+1Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares; 2025Q3: 1,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares 1,725$244K0.18%+4Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 849 shares; 2024Q4: 859 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares 893$242K0.18%+9Timeline
ELCVSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,122 shares 8,122$236K0.17%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR125,005$6.33Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP3,897$279Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,943$275Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC723$245Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,033$226Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC590$221Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001934951-26-000002 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set