Skip to content

Schwallier Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1934951, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

Schwallier Wealth Management LLC reported $158,324,277 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001934951-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$158M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
59.6%
New
15
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DYNFnew+131,532$8.95M
SPYMadded+99,837$8.77M
VWOnew+125,922$7.52M
DFIVnew+123,268$6.66M
SPTBadded+174,028$5.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPHQreduced-210,397-$19M
SCHGreduced-294,944-$9.98M
VTVreduced-30,183-$6.58M
SCHFreduced-189,720-$5.26M
SPDWreduced-98,688-$4.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001934951-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $158,324,277, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,797 shares; 2024Q4: 77,410 shares; 2025Q1: 100,140 shares; 2025Q2: 118,106 shares; 2025Q3: 111,521 shares; 2025Q4: 105,642 shares; 2026Q1: 102,598 shares; 2026Q2: 72,415 shares 72,415$15.8M9.97%-30,183Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 445,157 shares; 2024Q4: 446,061 shares; 2025Q1: 373,121 shares; 2025Q2: 432,589 shares; 2025Q3: 407,990 shares; 2025Q4: 383,403 shares; 2026Q1: 376,496 shares; 2026Q2: 166,099 shares 166,099$15M9.45%-210,397Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,481 shares; 2024Q4: 188,689 shares; 2025Q1: 502,328 shares; 2025Q2: 613,213 shares; 2025Q3: 598,096 shares; 2025Q4: 608,274 shares; 2026Q1: 660,428 shares; 2026Q2: 365,484 shares 365,484$12.4M7.81%-294,944Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,596 shares; 2024Q4: 26,265 shares; 2025Q1: 26,161 shares; 2025Q2: 27,390 shares; 2025Q3: 29,890 shares; 2025Q4: 25,550 shares; 2026Q1: 25,308 shares; 2026Q2: 125,145 shares 125,145$11M6.95%+99,837Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,532 shares 131,532$8.95M5.65%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,922 shares 125,922$7.52M4.75%newTimeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 123,268 shares 123,268$6.66M4.21%newTimeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,430 shares; 2026Q2: 233,446 shares 233,446$6.12M3.87%+32,016Timeline
SPTBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,493 shares; 2026Q2: 194,521 shares 194,521$5.85M3.69%+174,028Timeline
JIGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,168 shares 59,168$5.16M3.26%newTimeline
SMBSSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,192 shares; 2026Q2: 198,387 shares 198,387$5.04M3.19%+22,195Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,405 shares 30,405$4.91M3.1%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,985 shares 36,985$4.42M2.79%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,633 shares 95,633$4.12M2.6%newTimeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,026 shares; 2026Q2: 76,508 shares 76,508$4.1M2.59%+4,482Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,342 shares; 2026Q2: 71,217 shares 71,217$3.24M2.05%-52,125Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,785 shares 63,785$3.21M2.03%newTimeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,890 shares 47,890$2.86M1.81%newTimeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 542,418 shares; 2025Q2: 734,081 shares; 2025Q3: 780,572 shares; 2025Q4: 784,081 shares; 2026Q1: 109,136 shares; 2026Q2: 87,637 shares 87,637$2.32M1.47%-21,499Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,887 shares; 2026Q1: 41,705 shares; 2026Q2: 38,577 shares 38,577$1.93M1.22%-3,128Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,607 shares; 2025Q2: 10,565 shares; 2025Q3: 16,464 shares; 2025Q4: 17,262 shares; 2026Q1: 19,864 shares; 2026Q2: 28,517 shares 28,517$1.44M0.91%+8,653Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,799 shares; 2024Q4: 333,971 shares; 2025Q1: 243,915 shares; 2025Q2: 288,414 shares; 2025Q3: 275,535 shares; 2025Q4: 258,078 shares; 2026Q1: 239,310 shares; 2026Q2: 49,590 shares 49,590$1.37M0.87%-189,720Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362,443 shares; 2024Q4: 297,437 shares; 2025Q1: 130,907 shares; 2025Q2: 122,821 shares; 2025Q3: 102,310 shares; 2025Q4: 40,527 shares; 2026Q1: 26,780 shares; 2026Q2: 25,171 shares 25,171$1.27M0.8%-1,609Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,171 shares; 2026Q2: 25,175 shares 25,175$1.18M0.74%-996Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,228 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,446 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares; 2026Q1: 3,878 shares; 2026Q2: 3,866 shares 3,866$1.11M0.7%-12Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,144 shares; 2024Q4: 5,846 shares; 2025Q1: 5,237 shares; 2025Q2: 5,719 shares; 2025Q3: 5,693 shares; 2025Q4: 4,543 shares; 2026Q1: 4,329 shares; 2026Q2: 4,192 shares 4,192$1.02M0.64%-137Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,260 shares; 2025Q2: 134,097 shares; 2025Q3: 134,527 shares; 2025Q4: 126,920 shares; 2026Q1: 118,623 shares; 2026Q2: 19,935 shares 19,935$1M0.63%-98,688Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,114 shares 24,114$970K0.61%newTimeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,139 shares; 2024Q4: 6,580 shares; 2025Q1: 6,422 shares; 2025Q2: 7,328 shares; 2025Q3: 6,798 shares; 2025Q4: 4,738 shares; 2026Q1: 4,721 shares; 2026Q2: 4,665 shares 4,665$922K0.58%-56Timeline
GOVIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 212,745 shares; 2025Q2: 284,788 shares; 2025Q3: 303,483 shares; 2025Q4: 305,116 shares; 2026Q1: 44,161 shares; 2026Q2: 33,118 shares 33,118$899K0.57%-11,043Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,441 shares; 2024Q4: 10,315 shares; 2025Q1: 10,123 shares; 2025Q2: 10,407 shares; 2025Q3: 12,357 shares; 2025Q4: 8,907 shares; 2026Q1: 8,930 shares; 2026Q2: 8,765 shares 8,765$823K0.52%-165Timeline
MPVBARINGS PARTN INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,046 shares; 2024Q4: 42,975 shares; 2025Q1: 44,141 shares; 2025Q2: 44,987 shares; 2025Q3: 44,987 shares; 2025Q4: 44,987 shares; 2026Q1: 46,862 shares; 2026Q2: 47,596 shares 47,596$802K0.51%+734Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,112 shares; 2024Q4: 13,550 shares; 2025Q1: 13,921 shares; 2025Q2: 15,277 shares; 2025Q3: 16,582 shares; 2025Q4: 18,283 shares; 2026Q1: 19,820 shares; 2026Q2: 20,803 shares 20,803$793K0.5%+983Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,676 shares; 2024Q4: 2,937 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,895 shares; 2025Q4: 3,372 shares; 2026Q1: 2,766 shares; 2026Q2: 2,617 shares 2,617$757K0.48%-149Timeline
SQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$726K0.46%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: 3,680 shares; 2025Q2: 3,427 shares; 2025Q3: 3,343 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares; 2026Q2: 3,243 shares 3,243$649K0.41%0Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,009 shares; 2025Q2: 87,300 shares; 2025Q3: 86,129 shares; 2025Q4: 81,265 shares; 2026Q1: 79,618 shares; 2026Q2: 12,141 shares 12,141$629K0.4%-67,477Timeline
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,487 shares; 2025Q2: 120,470 shares; 2025Q3: 116,895 shares; 2025Q4: 59,179 shares; 2026Q1: 56,020 shares; 2026Q2: 7,945 shares 7,945$620K0.39%-48,075Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,632 shares; 2025Q3: 5,829 shares; 2025Q4: 5,922 shares; 2026Q1: 6,585 shares; 2026Q2: 7,085 shares 7,085$587K0.37%+500Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,085 shares; 2024Q4: 3,106 shares; 2025Q1: 3,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,264 shares; 2025Q4: 3,047 shares; 2026Q1: 2,381 shares; 2026Q2: 2,389 shares 2,389$565K0.36%+8Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,991 shares; 2024Q4: 15,099 shares; 2025Q1: 14,291 shares; 2025Q2: 14,356 shares; 2025Q3: 15,817 shares; 2025Q4: 14,178 shares; 2026Q1: 14,236 shares; 2026Q2: 14,293 shares 14,293$498K0.31%+57Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 449 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$479K0.3%0Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,590 shares; 2025Q2: 81,427 shares; 2025Q3: 88,424 shares; 2025Q4: 88,726 shares; 2026Q1: 14,087 shares; 2026Q2: 10,228 shares 10,228$477K0.3%-3,859Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,383 shares; 2024Q4: 115,593 shares; 2025Q1: 15,074 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,023 shares; 2026Q1: 3,874 shares; 2026Q2: 3,751 shares 3,751$423K0.27%-123Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 890 shares; 2024Q4: 833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares; 2026Q2: 1,110 shares 1,110$409K0.26%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 719 shares; 2025Q1: 1,063 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares; 2026Q2: 718 shares 718$404K0.26%-14Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 1,734 shares; 2026Q2: 1,683 shares 1,683$401K0.25%-51Timeline
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,891 shares; 2026Q1: 8,431 shares; 2026Q2: 8,377 shares 8,377$397K0.25%-54Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,265 shares; 2026Q1: 8,747 shares; 2026Q2: 8,704 shares 8,704$396K0.25%-43Timeline
DMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,092 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 7,901 shares; 2026Q1: 8,358 shares; 2026Q2: 8,351 shares 8,351$393K0.25%-7Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,683 shares; 2025Q4: 13,325 shares; 2026Q1: 14,880 shares; 2026Q2: 16,494 shares 16,494$388K0.25%+1,614Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares; 2026Q2: 1,146 shares 1,146$361K0.23%+9Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,748 shares; 2026Q2: 3,157 shares 3,157$340K0.21%-2,591Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,264 shares; 2025Q3: 6,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,761 shares; 2026Q1: 7,544 shares; 2026Q2: 6,607 shares 6,607$337K0.21%-937Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 406 shares; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 425 shares; 2026Q2: 426 shares 426$319K0.2%+1Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,519 shares 7,519$318K0.2%newTimeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,054 shares; 2024Q4: 123,813 shares; 2025Q1: 138,746 shares; 2025Q2: 126,318 shares; 2025Q3: 9,005 shares; 2025Q4: 8,797 shares; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares; 2026Q2: 4,824 shares 4,824$288K0.18%-1,270Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 849 shares; 2024Q4: 859 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$286K0.18%+7Timeline
EMCBWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,454 shares; 2026Q2: 4,243 shares 4,243$281K0.18%-20,211Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 812 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares; 2026Q1: 848 shares; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$275K0.17%-6Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: 658 shares; 2026Q1: 659 shares; 2026Q2: 647 shares 647$272K0.17%-12Timeline
ELCVSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,122 shares; 2026Q2: 8,212 shares 8,212$270K0.17%+90Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares; 2025Q3: 1,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares; 2026Q2: 1,641 shares 1,641$269K0.17%-84Timeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,044 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 16,014 shares; 2025Q3: 17,266 shares; 2025Q4: 19,147 shares; 2026Q1: 16,138 shares; 2026Q2: 10,631 shares 10,631$253K0.16%-5,507Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 836 shares; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 678 shares; 2026Q2: 647 shares 647$241K0.15%-31Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 723 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 674 shares 674$238K0.15%newTimeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,395 shares; 2024Q4: 8,762 shares; 2025Q1: 6,588 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,818 shares 3,818$221K0.14%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,049 shares; 2026Q1: 4,049 shares; 2026Q2: 4,049 shares 4,049$216K0.14%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 577 shares 577$204K0.13%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDMPROSHARES TR7,824$407Kshares
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,949$372Kshares
FUMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III14,106$283Kshares
TPSCTIMOTHY PLAN6,605$280Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001934951-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001934951-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-25-000001 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001807270-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001934951-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set