Skip to content

Schusterman Interests, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1857024, Tulsa, OK

Schusterman Interests, LLC reported $391,265,427 across 9 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000583

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$391M
Holdings
9
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HTFLreduced-1,679,535-$40.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000583, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $391,265,427, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,050,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050,196 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050,196 shares 2,050,196$164M41.95%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 625,000 shares 625,000$120M30.66%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,517 shares; 2024Q4: 69,517 shares; 2025Q1: 69,517 shares; 2025Q2: 69,517 shares; 2025Q3: 132,517 shares; 2025Q4: 133,977 shares; 2026Q1: 133,977 shares 133,977$87.1M22.27%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,517 shares; 2024Q4: 97,517 shares; 2025Q1: 97,517 shares; 2025Q2: 97,517 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018,616 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018,616 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018,616 shares 3,018,616$10.8M2.75%0Timeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,939,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,939,201 shares; 2026Q1: 259,666 shares 259,666$6.32M1.61%-1,679,535Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,460 shares; 2026Q1: 10,460 shares 10,460$1.02M0.26%0Timeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,375 shares; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares 5,375$968K0.25%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,460 shares; 2024Q4: 5,460 shares; 2025Q1: 5,460 shares; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 5,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,460 shares; 2026Q1: 5,460 shares 5,460$500K0.13%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares 1,970$489K0.12%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000583 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set