Skip to content

Schusterman Interests, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1857024, Tulsa, OK

Schusterman Interests, LLC reported $436,944,717 across 9 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000253

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$437M
Holdings
9
Top 10 weight
100%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAnew+10,460$1M
URTHnew+5,375$999K
SPYadded+1,460$996K
IWMnew+1,970$485K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000253, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $436,944,717, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,050,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050,196 shares 2,050,196$150M34.33%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares 625,000$120M27.4%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,517 shares; 2024Q4: 69,517 shares; 2025Q1: 69,517 shares; 2025Q2: 69,517 shares; 2025Q3: 132,517 shares; 2025Q4: 133,977 shares 133,977$91.4M20.91%+1,460Timeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,939,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,939,201 shares 1,939,201$56.5M12.94%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,517 shares; 2024Q4: 97,517 shares; 2025Q1: 97,517 shares; 2025Q2: 97,517 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018,616 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018,616 shares 3,018,616$16.3M3.74%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,460 shares 10,460$1M0.23%newTimeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,375 shares 5,375$999K0.23%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,460 shares; 2024Q4: 5,460 shares; 2025Q1: 5,460 shares; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 5,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,460 shares 5,460$499K0.11%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares 1,970$485K0.11%newTimeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000253 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set