Skip to content

Saudi Central Bank

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1918181, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Saudi Central Bank reported $2,451,926,277 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000947871-25-000766

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.45B
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
61.05%
New
18
Sold out
515

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAadded+334,913$247M
XLEnew+2,160,502$183M
SMHnew+602,006$168M
PLTRadded+1,197,806$163M
QQQnew+263,622$146M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-1,729-$206K
UNHexited-362-$190K
MAexited-323-$177K
COSTexited-175-$166K
PGexited-927-$158K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000947871-25-000766, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,451,926,277, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,870 shares; 2024Q4: 334,870 shares; 2025Q1: 858 shares; 2025Q2: 335,771 shares 335,771$248M10.11%+334,913Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,160,502 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160,502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,160,502 shares 2,160,502$183M7.47%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,006 shares; 2024Q4: 602,006 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 602,006 shares 602,006$168M6.85%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198,634 shares 1,198,634$163M6.66%+1,197,806Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,622 shares; 2024Q4: 263,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 263,622 shares 263,622$146M5.94%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756,686 shares; 2024Q4: 756,686 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 756,686 shares 756,686$134M5.48%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares 210,000$130M5.31%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,549,733 shares; 2024Q4: 1,549,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,549,733 shares 1,549,733$127M5.16%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 425,881 shares 425,881$108M4.4%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,717,269 shares 1,717,269$89.9M3.67%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 963,581 shares 963,581$78M3.18%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 168 shares; 2025Q2: 51,821 shares 51,821$69.4M2.83%+51,653Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 580 shares; 2025Q2: 539,423 shares 539,423$57.9M2.36%+538,843Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 710,055 shares 710,055$50.6M2.06%+708,445Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 438 shares; 2025Q2: 409,006 shares 409,006$50.4M2.06%+408,568Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,438,187 shares 1,438,187$44.6M1.82%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224 shares; 2025Q2: 251,422 shares 251,422$43.3M1.77%+251,198Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 89,733 shares 89,733$40.4M1.65%+89,719Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,823 shares; 2025Q2: 1,369,782 shares 1,369,782$39.6M1.62%+1,366,959Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 334,566 shares 334,566$38.6M1.57%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 437 shares; 2025Q2: 226,265 shares 226,265$36M1.47%+225,828Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,016 shares 178,016$34.6M1.41%newTimeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$33.1M1.35%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184 shares; 2025Q2: 147,673 shares 147,673$32.9M1.34%+147,489Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109 shares; 2025Q2: 97,358 shares 97,358$32.2M1.31%+97,249Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 932,000 shares 932,000$30.6M1.25%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 639 shares; 2025Q2: 201,310 shares 201,310$28.6M1.17%+200,671Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 282 shares; 2025Q2: 95,294 shares 95,294$27.8M1.14%+95,012Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 75,961 shares 75,961$25.2M1.03%+75,935Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 995 shares; 2025Q2: 268,432 shares 268,432$21.5M0.88%+267,437Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 947 shares; 2025Q2: 135,016 shares 135,016$20.6M0.84%+134,069Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 345,158 shares 345,158$17.8M0.73%+345,006Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 495 shares; 2025Q2: 235,524 shares 235,524$16.2M0.66%+235,029Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 184,373 shares 184,373$14.4M0.59%+184,294Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,230 shares; 2025Q2: 581,049 shares 581,049$14.1M0.57%+578,819Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: 200,840 shares 200,840$12.7M0.52%+200,794Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 144,151 shares 144,151$11.9M0.49%newTimeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 203,700 shares 203,700$9.82M0.4%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 112,792 shares 112,792$9.03M0.37%+112,692Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 527,357 shares 527,357$3.66M0.15%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,636 shares; 2025Q2: 10,038 shares 10,038$1.59M0.06%+402Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,779 shares; 2025Q2: 2,905 shares 2,905$1.44M0.06%+126Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 754 shares; 2025Q2: 60,789 shares 60,789$1.27M0.05%+60,035Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,917 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares 6,180$1.27M0.05%+263Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,724 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares 3,929$862K0.04%+205Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,838 shares 1,838$507K0.02%+86Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,299 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$423K0.02%+101Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,137 shares; 2025Q2: 1,191 shares 1,191$378K0.02%+54Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,960 shares; 2025Q2: 2,035 shares 2,035$361K0.01%+75Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,108 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$333K0.01%+42Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 524 shares; 2025Q2: 551 shares 551$268K0.01%+27Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,739 shares 26,739$259K0.01%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 318 shares; 2025Q2: 331 shares 331$258K0.01%+13Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 709 shares 709$252K0.01%+29Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 515. All 515

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,729$206Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC362$190Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED323$177Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION175$166Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO927$158Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1,739$153Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC695$146Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC391$143Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP2,695$112Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION672$112Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC377$101Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC1,567$96.7Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO1,294$92.9Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP660$92.3Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS364$90.5Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES682$90.5Kshares
LINLINDE PLC187$87.1Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE426$85.3Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC540$81Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND246$76.8Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC151$75.1Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC1,656$75.1Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO713$70.4Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION524$69.4Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC140$69.3Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC124$67.7Kshares
INTUINTUIT110$67.5Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC212$66Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC171$65.6Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP231$65.4Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC359$64.5Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC81$64.5Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC125$63.5Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC190$62.7Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC13$59.9Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO222$59.7Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC809$57.4Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP239$56.5Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,502$55.4Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY475$55.4Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC490$54.9Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC58$54.9Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC205$54.7Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC746$54.4Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC256$54.2Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW442$53.8Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS509$53.5Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)678$53.1Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC744$52.8Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL256$52.5Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC222$51.8Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION135$50.3Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC101$49Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN160$48.9Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO798$48.7Kshares
DEDEERE & CO102$47.9Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC193$47.1Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC320$46.4Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED151$45.6Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC505$45.4Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC258$44Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP446$43.7Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC156$42.4Kshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.364$40.7Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC284$39.7Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO431$39.6Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY91$39.6Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC195$39.3Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN226$39Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP1,697$38.5Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC142$37.7Kshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC245$37.5Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW304$37.1Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP506$36.8Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL158$36.6Kshares
KLACKLA CORP53$36Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC526$35.7Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC18$35.1Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC97$34.2Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO98$33.8Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP50$33.6Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC108$33Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC23$32.9Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO94$32.8Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC421$32.6Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC288$31.7Kshares
MMM3M CO214$31.4Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP474$31.1Kshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP51$31Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC38$31Kshares
AONAON PLC77$30.7Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC22$30.4Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC89$30Kshares
MCOMOODYS CORP64$29.8Kshares
NKENIKE INC465$29.5Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP143$29.4Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC178$29.3Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC66$28.9Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC116$28.8Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC480$28.7Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000947871-25-000766 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set