Skip to content

Saranac Partners Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2098745, LONDON, United Kingdom

Saranac Partners Ltd reported $255,813,725 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001272

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$256M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
40.22%
New
7
Sold out
250

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BACnew+141,810$7.81M
CPnew+80,498$5.97M
AMZNadded+15,947$3.68M
AMEadded+14,447$2.97M
NOWadded+19,099$2.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
iShares Core MSCI World UCI…exited-501,743-$63.2M
iShares US Mortgage Backed …exited-10,788,157-$59.2M
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI UC…exited-501,020-$21.7M
iShares Corp Bond UCITS ETF…exited-2,093,887-$13.1M
JPMreduced-26,086-$8.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001272, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $255,630,028, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,093 shares; 2024Q4: 42,242 shares; 2025Q1: 41,103 shares; 2025Q2: 40,111 shares; 2025Q3: 41,146 shares; 2025Q4: 50,310 shares 50,310$15.8M6.16%+9,164Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,936 shares; 2025Q1: 23,092 shares; 2025Q2: 22,605 shares; 2025Q3: 23,415 shares; 2025Q4: 29,225 shares 29,225$14.1M5.53%+5,810Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,469 shares; 2025Q1: 13,279 shares; 2025Q2: 13,567 shares; 2025Q3: 14,349 shares; 2025Q4: 17,703 shares 17,703$10.1M3.96%+3,354Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,745 shares; 2025Q1: 49,850 shares; 2025Q2: 48,923 shares; 2025Q3: 51,965 shares; 2025Q4: 61,435 shares 61,435$9.46M3.7%+9,470Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,534 shares; 2024Q4: 25,436 shares; 2025Q1: 22,368 shares; 2025Q2: 23,416 shares; 2025Q3: 24,860 shares; 2025Q4: 40,807 shares 40,807$9.42M3.69%+15,947Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,995 shares; 2024Q4: 22,868 shares; 2025Q1: 31,077 shares; 2025Q2: 30,057 shares; 2025Q3: 31,187 shares; 2025Q4: 26,732 shares 26,732$9.26M3.62%-4,455Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,779 shares; 2024Q4: 31,937 shares; 2025Q1: 30,926 shares; 2025Q2: 28,285 shares; 2025Q3: 31,079 shares; 2025Q4: 39,243 shares 39,243$8.98M3.51%+8,164Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,375 shares; 2024Q4: 26,204 shares; 2025Q1: 26,751 shares; 2025Q2: 27,195 shares; 2025Q3: 30,132 shares; 2025Q4: 31,501 shares 31,501$8.58M3.36%+1,369Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,837 shares; 2025Q1: 67,335 shares; 2025Q2: 61,315 shares; 2025Q3: 65,273 shares; 2025Q4: 76,790 shares 76,790$8.57M3.35%+11,517Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,141 shares; 2025Q1: 38,822 shares; 2025Q2: 38,267 shares; 2025Q3: 40,678 shares; 2025Q4: 52,479 shares 52,479$8.51M3.33%+11,801Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,609 shares; 2024Q4: 25,124 shares; 2025Q1: 24,327 shares; 2025Q2: 23,302 shares; 2025Q3: 25,736 shares; 2025Q4: 40,183 shares 40,183$8.27M3.24%+14,447Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,810 shares 141,810$7.81M3.05%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,250 shares; 2025Q1: 20,277 shares; 2025Q2: 18,907 shares; 2025Q3: 19,257 shares; 2025Q4: 24,544 shares 24,544$7.45M2.91%+5,287Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,892 shares; 2024Q4: 53,480 shares; 2025Q1: 57,409 shares; 2025Q2: 55,984 shares; 2025Q3: 61,017 shares; 2025Q4: 76,646 shares 76,646$7.31M2.86%+15,629Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,675 shares; 2025Q1: 27,725 shares; 2025Q2: 27,761 shares; 2025Q3: 30,350 shares; 2025Q4: 42,137 shares 42,137$7.22M2.83%+11,787Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,137 shares; 2025Q1: 7,066 shares; 2025Q2: 8,838 shares; 2025Q3: 9,702 shares; 2025Q4: 12,065 shares 12,065$6.85M2.68%+2,363Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,249 shares; 2025Q1: 19,556 shares; 2025Q2: 19,118 shares; 2025Q3: 20,619 shares; 2025Q4: 24,744 shares 24,744$6.5M2.54%+4,125Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,170 shares; 2025Q1: 83,047 shares; 2025Q2: 81,414 shares; 2025Q3: 83,298 shares; 2025Q4: 99,082 shares 99,082$6.46M2.53%+15,784Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,779 shares; 2024Q4: 19,912 shares; 2025Q1: 21,585 shares; 2025Q2: 21,619 shares; 2025Q3: 23,587 shares; 2025Q4: 24,487 shares 24,487$6.32M2.47%+900Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,122 shares; 2024Q4: 9,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,490 shares; 2025Q4: 15,935 shares 15,935$6.22M2.43%+3,445Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,335 shares; 2025Q1: 52,079 shares; 2025Q2: 59,532 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,498 shares 80,498$5.97M2.34%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 260,950 shares; 2025Q2: 260,625 shares; 2025Q3: 285,218 shares; 2025Q4: 339,645 shares 339,645$5.91M2.31%+54,427Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,578 shares; 2025Q1: 11,860 shares; 2025Q2: 12,857 shares; 2025Q3: 14,474 shares; 2025Q4: 17,821 shares 17,821$5.88M2.3%+3,347Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,520 shares; 2025Q1: 20,408 shares; 2025Q2: 20,568 shares; 2025Q3: 22,853 shares; 2025Q4: 25,192 shares 25,192$5.77M2.26%+2,339Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,113 shares; 2024Q4: 9,226 shares; 2025Q1: 10,666 shares; 2025Q2: 10,584 shares; 2025Q3: 11,993 shares; 2025Q4: 15,264 shares 15,264$5.35M2.09%+3,271Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,860 shares; 2025Q1: 27,131 shares; 2025Q2: 28,323 shares; 2025Q3: 19,448 shares; 2025Q4: 25,177 shares 25,177$4.91M1.92%+5,729Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,406 shares; 2024Q4: 15,117 shares; 2025Q1: 11,597 shares; 2025Q2: 11,515 shares; 2025Q3: 12,159 shares; 2025Q4: 15,262 shares 15,262$4.78M1.87%+3,103Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,290 shares; 2025Q1: 44,195 shares; 2025Q2: 43,807 shares; 2025Q3: 48,690 shares; 2025Q4: 60,199 shares 60,199$4.74M1.85%+11,509Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,760 shares; 2025Q1: 44,760 shares; 2025Q2: 44,855 shares; 2025Q3: 51,265 shares; 2025Q4: 51,185 shares 51,185$4.08M1.6%-80Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,624 shares; 2025Q1: 4,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,361 shares; 2025Q4: 23,460 shares 23,460$3.6M1.41%+19,099Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,880 shares; 2025Q2: 25,240 shares; 2025Q3: 47,658 shares; 2025Q4: 46,252 shares 46,252$3.11M1.22%-1,406Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,725 shares; 2025Q2: 13,900 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500$2.05M0.8%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,894 shares; 2025Q1: 11,702 shares; 2025Q2: 13,064 shares; 2025Q3: 12,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares 4,239$1.79M0.7%-8,718Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 4,837 shares 4,837$1.63M0.64%+4,292Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 2,523 shares 2,523$1.59M0.62%+854Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,565 shares; 2025Q1: 18,440 shares; 2025Q2: 13,760 shares; 2025Q3: 16,510 shares; 2025Q4: 16,720 shares 16,720$1.4M0.55%+210Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854 shares; 2025Q2: 1,783 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: 1,968 shares 1,968$1.3M0.51%+443Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,391 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares 2,305$1.2M0.47%+1,975Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,135 shares; 2025Q1: 14,935 shares; 2025Q2: 19,375 shares; 2025Q3: 19,375 shares; 2025Q4: 21,319 shares 21,319$1.15M0.45%+1,944Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,117 shares; 2025Q4: 20,620 shares 20,620$977K0.38%+9,503Timeline
TRUPTRUPANION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,420 shares; 2025Q4: 24,420 shares 24,420$913K0.36%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,550 shares; 2025Q1: 30,795 shares; 2025Q2: 26,195 shares; 2025Q3: 24,420 shares; 2025Q4: 21,530 shares 21,530$824K0.32%-2,890Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,947 shares; 2025Q1: 6,159 shares; 2025Q2: 5,179 shares; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares 2,797$821K0.32%-2,075Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares 4,050$816K0.32%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,246 shares; 2025Q1: 8,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,920 shares; 2025Q3: 8,130 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares 10,550$672K0.26%+2,420Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,594 shares; 2025Q1: 2,392 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares; 2025Q3: 3,191 shares; 2025Q4: 3,596 shares 3,596$662K0.26%+405Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,766 shares; 2025Q1: 5,278 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: 6,154 shares; 2025Q4: 5,770 shares 5,770$656K0.26%-384Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,963 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,132 shares; 2025Q4: 6,026 shares 6,026$631K0.25%-1,106Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,053 shares; 2024Q4: 5,053 shares; 2025Q1: 3,495 shares; 2025Q2: 3,921 shares; 2025Q3: 3,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,957 shares 1,957$614K0.24%-1,301Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,395 shares; 2025Q1: 7,405 shares; 2025Q2: 6,973 shares; 2025Q3: 11,483 shares; 2025Q4: 11,728 shares 11,728$552K0.22%+245Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,248 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,905 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares 4,335$544K0.21%+225Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,653 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253 shares; 2025Q3: 2,463 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares 2,463$489K0.19%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,272 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,917 shares; 2025Q3: 6,167 shares; 2025Q4: 6,732 shares 6,732$471K0.18%+565Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 8,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 5,290 shares; 2025Q4: 4,955 shares 4,955$448K0.18%-335Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 665 shares; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 665 shares; 2025Q4: 665 shares 665$441K0.17%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,081 shares; 2025Q1: 5,661 shares; 2025Q2: 5,951 shares; 2025Q3: 6,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,636 shares 2,636$402K0.16%-3,439Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares 5,640$386K0.15%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$377K0.15%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,007 shares; 2024Q4: 4,926 shares; 2025Q1: 5,701 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 6,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,806 shares 6,806$367K0.14%+425Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 837 shares; 2025Q1: 678 shares; 2025Q2: 898 shares; 2025Q3: 923 shares; 2025Q4: 998 shares 998$344K0.13%+75Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,372 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares 1,637$339K0.13%+155Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,398 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares 3,708$325K0.13%+310Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,721 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,721 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares 1,721$302K0.12%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,826 shares; 2025Q1: 1,826 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,826 shares; 2025Q4: 1,826 shares 1,826$297K0.12%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,439 shares; 2025Q1: 1,439 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,439 shares 1,439$294K0.12%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,380 shares; 2025Q4: 3,725 shares 3,725$288K0.11%+345Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,619 shares; 2025Q1: 25,635 shares; 2025Q2: 25,351 shares; 2025Q3: 26,968 shares; 2025Q4: 882 shares 882$284K0.11%-26,086Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,447 shares; 2025Q1: 1,447 shares; 2025Q2: 1,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447 shares 1,447$282K0.11%0Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 934 shares; 2025Q1: 934 shares; 2025Q2: 2,119 shares; 2025Q3: 934 shares; 2025Q4: 934 shares 934$266K0.1%0Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,214 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$233K0.09%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 778 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares 778$225K0.09%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 960 shares; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 705 shares 705$225K0.09%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,411 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$222K0.09%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares 1,625$201K0.08%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput360$125Knew
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC REITput42$32.8Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput44$26.3Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 250. All 250

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
iShares Core MSCI World UCI…iShares Core MSCI World UCITS ETF…501,743$63.2Mshares
iShares US Mortgage Backed …iShares US Mortgage Backed Securi…10,788,157$59.2Mshares
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI UC…iShares Core MSCI EM IMI UCITS ET…501,020$21.7Mshares
iShares Corp Bond UCITS ETF…iShares Corp Bond UCITS ETF (Acc)2,093,887$13.1Mshares
Shell PLCShell PLC229,063$8.2Mshares
Enel SpAEnel SpA794,265$7.51Mshares
iShares VI PLC - iShares Ed…iShares VI PLC - iShares Edge MSC…99,361$7.29Mshares
BAE SYSTEMS PLC ORDBAE SYSTEMS PLC ORD259,233$7.16Mshares
Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A.Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A.1,055,118$6.95Mshares
US TREASU NT 3.375 05/33UST…US TREASU NT 3.375 05/33UST NOTE …6,900,000$6.72Mprincipal
Deutsche Telekom AGDeutsche Telekom AG187,949$6.39Mshares
L OREAL SA ISIN #FR00001203…L OREAL SA ISIN #FR0000120321 SED…13,453$5.81Mshares
Prysmian SpAPrysmian SpA58,436$5.78Mshares
Air Liquide SAAir Liquide SA27,471$5.7Mshares
US TREASU NT 3.875 08/33UST…US TREASU NT 3.875 08/33UST NOTE …5,500,000$5.48Mprincipal
HERMES INTERNTNL S ORDFHERMES INTERNTNL S ORDF1,860$4.56Mshares
Vanguard Funds PLC - Vangua…Vanguard Funds PLC - Vanguard S&P…33,524$4.23Mshares
PERSHING SQUARE HL ORDFPERSHING SQUARE HL ORDF61,664$3.25Mshares
Vodafone Group PLCVodafone Group PLC2,537,390$2.94Mshares
Keyence CorpKeyence Corp7,765$2.9Mshares
US TREASU NT 4.125 10/27UST…US TREASU NT 4.125 10/27UST NOTE …2,406,000$2.47Mprincipal
SABINE PASS LIQUEFA 5 27 …SABINE PASS LIQUEFA 5 27 …2,206,000$2.22Mprincipal
BP PLCBP PLC371,188$2.13Mshares
US TREASU NT 03750126UST NO…US TREASU NT 03750126UST NOTE …2,023,000$2Mprincipal
United States of AmericaUnited States of America1,500,000$1.99Mprincipal
US TREASUR NT 0750326UST NO…US TREASUR NT 0750326UST NOTE …1,962,000$1.93Mprincipal
iShares S&P 500 Equal Weigh…iShares S&P 500 Equal Weight UCIT…277,518$1.88Mshares
US TREASU NT 0.875 06/26UST…US TREASU NT 0.875 06/26UST NOTE …1,858,000$1.82Mprincipal
UNITED STATES TREAS NTS 4.…UNITED STATES TREAS NTS 4.500 pe…1,717,000$1.76Mprincipal
VIATRIS INCVIATRIS INC1,708,000$1.72Mprincipal
T-Mobile USA IncT-Mobile USA Inc1,688,000$1.68Mprincipal
United States of AmericaUnited States of America1,631,000$1.63Mprincipal
AT&T IncAT&T Inc1,566,000$1.53Mprincipal
United States of AmericaUnited States of America1,500,000$1.52Mprincipal
BANK OF AMER CORP 3.5 04/19…BANK OF AMER CORP 3.5 04/19/20261,400,000$1.42Mprincipal
CENTENE CORPCENTENE CORP1,370,000$1.37Mprincipal
US TREASUR NT 1.25 11/26UST…US TREASUR NT 1.25 11/26UST NOTE …1,310,000$1.35Mprincipal
Methanex CorpMethanex Corp1,200,000$1.22Mprincipal
T-Mobile USA IncT-Mobile USA Inc1,150,000$1.19Mprincipal
iShares Short Duration Corp…iShares Short Duration Corp Bond …178,947$1.12Mshares
Vodafone Group PLCVodafone Group PLC1,000,000$1.09Mprincipal
PULTEGROUP INCPULTEGROUP INC1,073,000$1.08Mprincipal
Celanese US Holdings LLCCelanese US Holdings LLC1,000,000$1.06Mprincipal
RWE AGRWE AG23,218$1.03Mshares
US TREASU NT 4.625 09/26UST…US TREASU NT 4.625 09/26UST NOTE …1,000,000$1.01Mprincipal
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS1,000,000$982Kprincipal
SEA LTDSEA LTD1,000,000$966Kprincipal
QuantumScape CorporationQuantumScape Corporation900,000$955Kprincipal
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC1,000,000$930Kprincipal
MORGAN STANLEY 4.431 1/23/30MORGAN STANLEY 4.431 1/23/30888,000$900Kprincipal
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC5,817$876Kshares
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC925,000$870Kprincipal
US TREASUR NT 4.25 01/26UST…US TREASUR NT 4.25 01/26UST NOTE …800,000$806Kprincipal
Fiserv IncFiserv Inc800,000$801Kprincipal
MORGAN STANLEY 3.591 28 …MORGAN STANLEY 3.591 28 …790,000$787Kprincipal
American Express CoAmerican Express Co800,000$786Kprincipal
United Rentals North Americ…United Rentals North America Inc800,000$761Kprincipal
Alibaba Group Holding LtdAlibaba Group Holding Ltd32,950$750Kshares
Koninklijke Philips NVKoninklijke Philips NV27,161$735Kshares
Novo-Nordisk A-S OrdNovo-Nordisk A-S Ord13,431$729Kshares
US TREASUR NT 4.25 02/31UST…US TREASUR NT 4.25 02/31UST NOTE …700,000$718Kprincipal
Methanex CorpMethanex Corp700,000$718Kprincipal
Kinross Gold CorpKinross Gold Corp700,000$710Kprincipal
US TREASU NT 1.125 10/26UST…US TREASU NT 1.125 10/26UST NOTE …704,000$688Kprincipal
Smith & Nephew PLCSmith & Nephew PLC37,384$673Kshares
United Rentals North Americ…United Rentals North America Inc667,000$672Kprincipal
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond680,000$669Kprincipal
ENGIE SAENGIE SA31,164$668Kshares
FORD MOTOR CO 4 346 26 …FORD MOTOR CO 4 346 26 …662,000$668Kprincipal
Dassault Systemes SEDassault Systemes SE19,688$660Kshares
Tapestry IncTapestry Inc700,000$639Kprincipal
EDP SAEDP SA130,884$621Kshares
US TREASU NT 4.125 03/29UST…US TREASU NT 4.125 03/29UST NOTE …600,000$609Kprincipal
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GR…MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC37,425$607Kshares
DELL INTL LLC/EMC CORPDELL INTL LLC/EMC CORP600,000$604Kprincipal
United States of AmericaUnited States of America600,000$602Kprincipal
United States of AmericaUnited States of America595,000$594Kprincipal
SAFRFSAFRAN SA1,640$578Kshares
HSBC Holdings PLCHSBC Holdings PLC40,825$574Kshares
AXA SAAXA SA11,566$552Kshares
US TREASU NT 1.125 02/31UST…US TREASU NT 1.125 02/31UST NOTE …600,000$525Kprincipal
Esperion Therapeutics IncEsperion Therapeutics Inc500,000$501Kprincipal
Relx PlcRelx Plc10,249$491Kshares
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A500,000$490Kprincipal
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC500,000$486Kprincipal
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADR5,644$481Kshares
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC500,000$473Kprincipal
Prosus NVProsus NV6,607$465Kshares
National Grid PLCNational Grid PLC31,837$458Kshares
CITIGROUP INC. VAR 33 …CITIGROUP INC. VAR 33 …400,000$446Kprincipal
British American TobaccoBritish American Tobacco7,900$420Kshares
TEGNA IncTEGNA Inc420,000$415Kprincipal
Teva Pharmaceutical Finance…Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Nethe…400,000$410Kprincipal
CHENIERE CORPUS 5 125 27 …CHENIERE CORPUS 5 125 27 …400,000$410Kprincipal
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC 4.493…DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC 4.493 11/15…400,000$406Kprincipal
iShares Corp Bond UCITS ETFiShares Corp Bond UCITS ETF3,895$405Kshares
Lowe's Companies IncLowe's Companies Inc400,000$401Kprincipal
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/T…Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The400,000$399Kprincipal
ORACLE CORP 3.25 27 …ORACLE CORP 3.25 27 …400,000$398Kprincipal
AbbVie IncAbbVie Inc398,000$398Kprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001272 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set