Skip to content

Sanders Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1508097, West Palm Beach, FL

Sanders Capital, LLC reported $99,830,442,199 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003204

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$99.8B
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
60.17%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+15,435,388$3.09B
AVGOnew+5,163,630$1.95B
MSFTadded+3,708,334$1.38B
DISnew+13,780,700$1.33B
BKNGadded+7,115,492$1.27B

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXreduced-9,409,982-$9.08B
ACNexited-11,197,806-$2.22B
TSMreduced-1,911,028-$913M
SPYreduced-886,102-$662M
GOOGreduced-1,260,144-$445M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003204, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $99,830,442,199, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,646,147 shares; 2024Q4: 41,877,457 shares; 2025Q1: 41,523,782 shares; 2025Q2: 38,279,544 shares; 2025Q3: 32,280,404 shares; 2025Q4: 31,958,360 shares; 2026Q1: 28,060,092 shares; 2026Q2: 26,149,064 shares 26,149,064$12.5B12.51%-1,911,028Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,257,164 shares; 2024Q4: 33,504,543 shares; 2025Q1: 33,239,953 shares; 2025Q2: 35,357,943 shares; 2025Q3: 33,666,706 shares; 2025Q4: 31,914,021 shares; 2026Q1: 28,733,083 shares; 2026Q2: 27,472,939 shares 27,472,939$9.71B9.72%-1,260,144Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,929,921 shares; 2024Q4: 12,803,166 shares; 2025Q1: 13,759,910 shares; 2025Q2: 13,414,004 shares; 2025Q3: 14,932,624 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900,430 shares; 2026Q1: 29,818,675 shares; 2026Q2: 29,352,719 shares 29,352,719$7B7.01%-465,956Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,850,907 shares; 2024Q4: 12,086,958 shares; 2025Q1: 11,967,872 shares; 2025Q2: 10,165,589 shares; 2025Q3: 9,494,819 shares; 2025Q4: 10,038,174 shares; 2026Q1: 10,564,799 shares; 2026Q2: 10,823,070 shares 10,823,070$6.1B6.11%+258,271Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,166,964 shares; 2024Q4: 13,322,075 shares; 2025Q1: 13,222,215 shares; 2025Q2: 12,767,575 shares; 2025Q3: 12,284,995 shares; 2025Q4: 12,150,215 shares; 2026Q1: 12,393,692 shares; 2026Q2: 16,102,026 shares 16,102,026$6.01B6.02%+3,708,334Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,125,506 shares; 2026Q2: 22,560,894 shares 22,560,894$4.51B4.52%+15,435,388Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,698,260 shares; 2025Q3: 10,978,990 shares; 2025Q4: 8,835,961 shares; 2026Q1: 6,175,172 shares; 2026Q2: 6,094,372 shares 6,094,372$4.41B4.41%-80,800Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,538,737 shares; 2024Q4: 11,655,563 shares; 2025Q1: 11,565,147 shares; 2025Q2: 11,102,583 shares; 2025Q3: 10,675,663 shares; 2025Q4: 10,464,168 shares; 2026Q1: 8,957,145 shares; 2026Q2: 8,828,287 shares 8,828,287$3.44B3.45%-128,858Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,367,591 shares; 2024Q4: 16,530,152 shares; 2025Q1: 18,315,348 shares; 2025Q2: 18,082,306 shares; 2025Q3: 17,541,266 shares; 2025Q4: 17,180,892 shares; 2026Q1: 12,897,201 shares; 2026Q2: 3,487,219 shares 3,487,219$3.37B3.37%-9,409,982Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,396,954 shares; 2024Q4: 17,547,392 shares; 2025Q1: 14,342,174 shares; 2025Q2: 12,974,887 shares; 2025Q3: 10,964,047 shares; 2025Q4: 10,910,255 shares; 2026Q1: 10,869,641 shares; 2026Q2: 10,528,191 shares 10,528,191$3.05B3.05%-341,450Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,900,539 shares; 2024Q4: 8,054,959 shares; 2025Q1: 7,989,436 shares; 2025Q2: 7,793,018 shares; 2025Q3: 7,828,168 shares; 2025Q4: 7,801,089 shares; 2026Q1: 10,290,382 shares; 2026Q2: 10,144,617 shares 10,144,617$2.8B2.8%-145,765Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,841,592 shares; 2024Q4: 29,764,524 shares; 2025Q1: 30,691,939 shares; 2025Q2: 30,368,851 shares; 2025Q3: 29,525,241 shares; 2025Q4: 29,577,814 shares; 2026Q1: 29,467,155 shares; 2026Q2: 29,129,629 shares 29,129,629$2.73B2.73%-337,526Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,341,213 shares; 2024Q4: 22,516,155 shares; 2025Q1: 48,850,690 shares; 2025Q2: 47,162,420 shares; 2025Q3: 45,372,160 shares; 2025Q4: 45,271,028 shares; 2026Q1: 45,167,159 shares; 2026Q2: 46,345,469 shares 46,345,469$2.64B2.65%+1,178,310Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,196,602 shares; 2024Q4: 5,258,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,217,526 shares; 2025Q2: 5,948,828 shares; 2025Q3: 6,030,588 shares; 2025Q4: 5,997,142 shares; 2026Q1: 5,964,685 shares; 2026Q2: 5,898,634 shares 5,898,634$2.45B2.46%-66,051Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,609,258 shares; 2024Q4: 4,686,154 shares; 2025Q1: 4,672,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825,208 shares; 2025Q3: 5,768,918 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750,865 shares; 2026Q1: 5,894,303 shares; 2026Q2: 5,825,024 shares 5,825,024$2.25B2.26%-69,279Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,457,587 shares; 2024Q4: 13,848,308 shares; 2025Q1: 14,553,975 shares; 2025Q2: 14,514,915 shares; 2025Q3: 14,773,585 shares; 2025Q4: 15,182,819 shares; 2026Q1: 15,204,551 shares; 2026Q2: 15,027,948 shares 15,027,948$2.04B2.05%-176,603Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,163,630 shares 5,163,630$1.95B1.95%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,912,062 shares; 2024Q4: 9,522,676 shares; 2025Q1: 9,432,979 shares; 2025Q2: 9,402,989 shares; 2025Q3: 9,396,659 shares; 2025Q4: 9,395,871 shares; 2026Q1: 9,407,278 shares; 2026Q2: 9,277,878 shares 9,277,878$1.76B1.76%-129,400Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,971,340 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182,370 shares; 2025Q2: 3,076,760 shares; 2025Q3: 3,112,880 shares; 2025Q4: 3,315,303 shares; 2026Q1: 4,861,653 shares; 2026Q2: 4,796,303 shares 4,796,303$1.65B1.65%-65,350Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 871,195 shares; 2024Q4: 811,489 shares; 2025Q1: 821,392 shares; 2025Q2: 557,789 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050,638 shares; 2026Q1: 2,923,008 shares; 2026Q2: 2,036,906 shares 2,036,906$1.52B1.52%-886,102Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,615,819 shares; 2026Q1: 9,532,303 shares; 2026Q2: 9,615,354 shares 9,615,354$1.51B1.51%+83,051Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,780,700 shares 13,780,700$1.33B1.33%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,065,628 shares; 2026Q2: 6,986,830 shares 6,986,830$1.32B1.33%-78,798Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,138 shares; 2024Q4: 285,064 shares; 2025Q1: 283,119 shares; 2025Q2: 274,031 shares; 2025Q3: 286,928 shares; 2025Q4: 297,456 shares; 2026Q1: 299,473 shares; 2026Q2: 7,414,965 shares 7,414,965$1.32B1.32%+7,115,492Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,178,460 shares; 2024Q4: 4,212,422 shares; 2025Q1: 4,182,036 shares; 2025Q2: 3,940,964 shares; 2025Q3: 3,732,044 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677,624 shares; 2026Q1: 3,617,244 shares; 2026Q2: 3,546,156 shares 3,546,156$1.26B1.26%-71,088Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,194,767 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250,369 shares; 2025Q1: 7,765,918 shares; 2025Q2: 4,544,040 shares; 2025Q3: 4,337,030 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305,493 shares; 2026Q1: 3,896,565 shares; 2026Q2: 3,837,596 shares 3,837,596$1.26B1.26%-58,969Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,172,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,487,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,437,970 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,548,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360,429 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330,359 shares 2,330,359$1.2B1.2%-30,070Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,726,755 shares; 2025Q4: 4,177,515 shares; 2026Q1: 4,161,190 shares; 2026Q2: 5,067,740 shares 5,067,740$1.12B1.12%+906,550Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,190,170 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,263,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,263,736 shares; 2026Q1: 1,908,139 shares; 2026Q2: 2,460,969 shares 2,460,969$1.11B1.11%+552,830Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 506,197 shares; 2025Q4: 1,143,227 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,023 shares; 2026Q2: 2,093,533 shares 2,093,533$1.07B1.07%+952,510Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,249,547 shares; 2024Q4: 7,353,715 shares; 2025Q1: 7,297,102 shares; 2025Q2: 7,063,859 shares; 2025Q3: 6,809,969 shares; 2025Q4: 6,775,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,751,488 shares; 2026Q2: 6,648,957 shares 6,648,957$975M0.98%-102,531Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,282,730 shares; 2024Q4: 2,017,292 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018,834 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980,349 shares; 2025Q3: 1,926,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,903,403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867,227 shares; 2026Q2: 1,828,249 shares 1,828,249$931M0.93%-38,978Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,603,252 shares 2,603,252$827M0.83%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,716,687 shares; 2024Q4: 5,273,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,328,719 shares; 2025Q2: 3,175,284 shares; 2025Q3: 9,042,229 shares; 2025Q4: 6,463,079 shares; 2026Q1: 9,979,709 shares; 2026Q2: 7,839,638 shares 7,839,638$657M0.66%-2,140,071Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,154,878 shares; 2025Q1: 7,018,165 shares; 2025Q2: 8,526,610 shares; 2025Q3: 8,133,290 shares; 2025Q4: 8,112,327 shares; 2026Q1: 8,091,801 shares; 2026Q2: 7,936,717 shares 7,936,717$605M0.61%-155,084Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,566,403 shares; 2024Q4: 9,697,846 shares; 2025Q1: 9,460,414 shares; 2025Q2: 9,205,966 shares; 2025Q3: 9,868,196 shares; 2025Q4: 9,890,637 shares; 2026Q1: 10,640,774 shares; 2026Q2: 10,560,564 shares 10,560,564$421M0.42%-80,210Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,107,755 shares 8,107,755$409M0.41%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,982,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,981,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,968,720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,971,630 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,887,470 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807,030 shares; 2026Q2: 2,632,430 shares 2,632,430$250M0.25%-174,600Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 553,453 shares; 2024Q4: 552,523 shares; 2025Q1: 548,763 shares; 2025Q2: 549,143 shares; 2025Q3: 548,323 shares; 2025Q4: 532,163 shares; 2026Q1: 516,593 shares; 2026Q2: 483,963 shares 483,963$122M0.12%-32,630Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,195,151 shares; 2024Q4: 1,193,811 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,187,695 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121,205 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050,405 shares 1,050,405$95.3M0.1%-70,800Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,189,656 shares; 2024Q4: 2,186,226 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165,462 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,168,782 shares; 2025Q4: 2,102,622 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037,822 shares; 2026Q2: 1,909,022 shares 1,909,022$95.1M0.1%-128,800Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,071,671 shares; 2024Q4: 5,138,847 shares; 2025Q1: 5,103,217 shares; 2025Q2: 5,002,742 shares; 2025Q3: 4,844,312 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245,422 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773,582 shares; 2026Q2: 530,401 shares 530,401$71.8M0.07%-1,243,181Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,335 shares; 2026Q1: 91,535 shares; 2026Q2: 235,435 shares 235,435$14.2M0.01%+143,900Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,096 shares; 2024Q4: 174,896 shares; 2025Q1: 173,706 shares; 2025Q2: 161,866 shares; 2025Q3: 161,786 shares; 2025Q4: 157,486 shares; 2026Q1: 153,626 shares; 2026Q2: 119,936 shares 119,936$7.59M0.01%-33,690Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,666 shares; 2024Q4: 219,066 shares; 2025Q1: 179,135 shares; 2025Q2: 143,785 shares; 2025Q3: 137,185 shares; 2025Q4: 128,385 shares; 2026Q1: 115,885 shares; 2026Q2: 112,785 shares 112,785$3.54M<0.01%-3,100Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,066 shares; 2024Q4: 291,566 shares; 2025Q1: 231,024 shares; 2025Q2: 230,064 shares; 2025Q3: 219,664 shares; 2025Q4: 205,464 shares; 2026Q1: 185,064 shares; 2026Q2: 179,964 shares 179,964$3.17M<0.01%-5,100Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,747 shares; 2024Q4: 30,867 shares; 2025Q1: 23,307 shares; 2025Q2: 22,897 shares; 2025Q3: 21,477 shares; 2025Q4: 19,837 shares; 2026Q1: 18,867 shares; 2026Q2: 2,773 shares 2,773$211K<0.01%-16,094Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND11,197,806$2.22Bshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003204 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner. The newest 100 of 131.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003204 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001934 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000730 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004770 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002985 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001867 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000773 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004606 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003172 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002130 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000707 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003699 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002910 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001957 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-001499 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000604 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002493 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002056 Quarter ended 2017-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002074 Quarter ended 2013-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002045 Quarter ended 2020-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002047 Quarter ended 2019-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002048 Quarter ended 2019-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002066 Quarter ended 2015-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002077 Quarter ended 2012-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002050 Quarter ended 2018-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002073 Quarter ended 2013-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002061 Quarter ended 2016-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002070 Quarter ended 2014-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002053 Quarter ended 2018-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002044 Quarter ended 2020-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002068 Quarter ended 2014-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002082 Quarter ended 2011-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002079 Quarter ended 2012-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002078 Quarter ended 2012-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002067 Quarter ended 2015-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002065 Quarter ended 2015-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002062 Quarter ended 2016-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002076 Quarter ended 2012-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002052 Quarter ended 2018-06-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002080 Quarter ended 2011-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002069 Quarter ended 2014-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002063 Quarter ended 2016-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002042 Quarter ended 2020-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002057 Quarter ended 2017-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002072 Quarter ended 2013-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002049 Quarter ended 2019-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002083 Quarter ended 2011-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002055 Quarter ended 2017-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002043 Quarter ended 2020-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002075 Quarter ended 2013-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002058 Quarter ended 2016-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002064 Quarter ended 2015-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002046 Quarter ended 2019-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002071 Quarter ended 2014-03-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002054 Quarter ended 2017-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002051 Quarter ended 2018-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002081 Quarter ended 2011-09-302022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002084 Quarter ended 2010-12-312022-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002039 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-08-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002037 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002036 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002038 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002034 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001826 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000024 Quarter ended 2020-12-312022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000023 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000032 Quarter ended 2016-06-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000022 Quarter ended 2017-06-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000025 Quarter ended 2020-09-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000030 Quarter ended 2016-09-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000031 Quarter ended 2016-06-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000029 Quarter ended 2016-12-312022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000027 Quarter ended 2020-03-312022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000026 Quarter ended 2020-06-302022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000028 Quarter ended 2019-12-312022-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000017 Quarter ended 2018-12-312022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000018 Quarter ended 2019-03-312022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000016 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000020 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000012 Quarter ended 2017-12-312022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000010 Quarter ended 2017-06-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000021 Quarter ended 2019-09-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000013 Quarter ended 2018-03-312022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000009 Quarter ended 2017-03-312022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000019 Quarter ended 2019-06-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000014 Quarter ended 2018-06-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000011 Quarter ended 2017-09-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000015 Quarter ended 2018-09-302022-05-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508097-22-000008 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-05-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508097-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set