Skip to content

Samjo Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1986590, New York, NY

Samjo Management, LLC reported $258,726,371 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0000919574-26-001176

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$259M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
56.89%
New
2
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GENIadded+353,115$3.89M
PACKnew+653,800$3.54M
CGNTadded+351,150$3.3M
RMNIadded+722,750$2.8M
PRMBadded+167,925$2.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
THRYexited-1,306,825-$15.8M
AIPreduced-411,900-$6.38M
INSEreduced-396,210-$3.71M
DBRGreduced-234,540-$3.6M
COURexited-155,000-$1.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0000919574-26-001176, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,726,371, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019,089 shares; 2024Q4: 975,914 shares; 2025Q1: 870,174 shares; 2025Q2: 935,794 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151,019 shares 1,151,019$32.8M12.69%+30,300Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,549,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,982,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,225,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973,015 shares 1,973,015$21.7M8.4%+353,115Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,459,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,102,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,229,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,481,067 shares 3,481,067$18.5M7.16%+446,067Timeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,598,922 shares; 2024Q4: 2,422,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,077,510 shares; 2025Q3: 2,141,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745,450 shares 1,745,450$16.3M6.31%-396,210Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,147,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,157,250 shares; 2025Q1: 991,300 shares; 2025Q2: 919,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439,030 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027,130 shares 1,027,130$15.9M6.15%-411,900Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 235,900 shares; 2025Q1: 312,100 shares; 2025Q2: 460,810 shares; 2025Q3: 455,360 shares; 2025Q4: 526,225 shares 526,225$10.7M4.14%+70,865Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,265 shares; 2024Q4: 194,445 shares; 2025Q1: 213,030 shares; 2025Q2: 233,515 shares; 2025Q3: 268,305 shares; 2025Q4: 228,509 shares 228,509$8.77M3.39%-39,796Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 545,175 shares; 2025Q4: 896,325 shares 896,325$8.43M3.26%+351,150Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,030 shares; 2024Q4: 13,945 shares; 2025Q1: 13,490 shares; 2025Q2: 14,430 shares; 2025Q3: 14,347 shares; 2025Q4: 14,755 shares 14,755$7.42M2.87%+408Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 303,565 shares; 2025Q4: 337,130 shares 337,130$6.5M2.51%+33,565Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498,950 shares; 2025Q1: 571,145 shares; 2025Q2: 620,135 shares; 2025Q3: 636,685 shares; 2025Q4: 402,145 shares 402,145$6.17M2.38%-234,540Timeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,015,050 shares; 2025Q4: 941,350 shares 941,350$5.08M1.96%-73,700Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,780 shares; 2024Q4: 150,780 shares; 2025Q1: 155,890 shares; 2025Q2: 193,535 shares; 2025Q3: 192,615 shares; 2025Q4: 182,890 shares 182,890$5.03M1.94%-9,725Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420,610 shares; 2024Q4: 420,410 shares; 2025Q1: 418,910 shares; 2025Q2: 523,195 shares; 2025Q3: 508,295 shares; 2025Q4: 510,445 shares 510,445$5.01M1.94%+2,150Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,824,312 shares; 2025Q1: 1,632,068 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395,950 shares 1,395,950$4.98M1.93%-49,500Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,820 shares; 2024Q4: 36,530 shares; 2025Q1: 36,255 shares; 2025Q2: 36,255 shares; 2025Q3: 35,375 shares; 2025Q4: 34,410 shares 34,410$4.98M1.93%-965Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,930 shares; 2024Q4: 40,910 shares; 2025Q1: 40,710 shares; 2025Q2: 40,490 shares; 2025Q3: 38,700 shares; 2025Q4: 36,865 shares 36,865$4.89M1.89%-1,835Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,335 shares; 2024Q4: 44,445 shares; 2025Q1: 41,045 shares; 2025Q2: 41,045 shares; 2025Q3: 39,995 shares; 2025Q4: 38,275 shares 38,275$4.88M1.89%-1,720Timeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 485,000 shares; 2025Q3: 485,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,207,750 shares 1,207,750$4.69M1.81%+722,750Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,155 shares; 2024Q4: 54,655 shares; 2025Q1: 54,555 shares; 2025Q2: 54,305 shares; 2025Q3: 52,855 shares; 2025Q4: 50,965 shares 50,965$4.69M1.81%-1,890Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 325,330 shares; 2025Q1: 328,530 shares; 2025Q2: 321,860 shares; 2025Q3: 105,050 shares; 2025Q4: 272,975 shares 272,975$4.46M1.73%+167,925Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 209,055 shares; 2025Q4: 202,470 shares 202,470$3.92M1.52%-6,585Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 653,800 shares 653,800$3.54M1.37%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,545 shares; 2024Q4: 20,545 shares; 2025Q1: 20,545 shares; 2025Q2: 20,545 shares; 2025Q3: 20,545 shares; 2025Q4: 19,280 shares 19,280$3.54M1.37%-1,265Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 629,080 shares; 2025Q2: 699,970 shares; 2025Q3: 289,800 shares; 2025Q4: 285,300 shares 285,300$3.36M1.3%-4,500Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 608,445 shares; 2025Q2: 698,610 shares; 2025Q3: 545,445 shares; 2025Q4: 472,745 shares 472,745$3.3M1.28%-72,700Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,900 shares; 2025Q1: 15,890 shares; 2025Q2: 15,390 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,690 shares 14,690$3.04M1.18%-400Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,135 shares; 2024Q4: 5,015 shares; 2025Q1: 4,620 shares; 2025Q2: 4,620 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 6,410 shares 6,410$2.98M1.15%+460Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,890 shares; 2024Q4: 25,890 shares; 2025Q1: 25,890 shares; 2025Q2: 25,890 shares; 2025Q3: 25,890 shares; 2025Q4: 25,200 shares 25,200$2.81M1.09%-690Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,250 shares; 2024Q4: 5,250 shares; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: 5,250 shares; 2025Q3: 5,150 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares 5,150$2.49M0.96%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,116 shares 29,116$2.38M0.92%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,240 shares; 2025Q1: 20,665 shares; 2025Q2: 17,680 shares; 2025Q3: 17,620 shares; 2025Q4: 16,870 shares 16,870$2.3M0.89%-750Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 895,775 shares; 2024Q4: 874,650 shares; 2025Q1: 813,600 shares; 2025Q2: 343,625 shares; 2025Q3: 340,825 shares; 2025Q4: 798,525 shares 798,525$2.26M0.87%+457,700Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,325 shares; 2024Q4: 6,325 shares; 2025Q1: 6,225 shares; 2025Q2: 6,225 shares; 2025Q3: 6,225 shares; 2025Q4: 6,076 shares 6,076$2.15M0.83%-149Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,970 shares; 2024Q4: 13,720 shares; 2025Q1: 13,070 shares; 2025Q2: 13,070 shares; 2025Q3: 18,730 shares; 2025Q4: 21,340 shares 21,340$1.8M0.69%+2,610Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,100 shares; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,150 shares; 2025Q3: 47,950 shares; 2025Q4: 50,150 shares 50,150$1.61M0.62%+2,200Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,460 shares; 2024Q4: 15,410 shares; 2025Q1: 15,390 shares; 2025Q2: 15,390 shares; 2025Q3: 14,440 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares 13,400$1.5M0.58%-1,040Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,925 shares; 2024Q4: 65,795 shares; 2025Q1: 65,695 shares; 2025Q2: 65,645 shares; 2025Q3: 63,645 shares; 2025Q4: 60,145 shares 60,145$1.5M0.58%-3,500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,110 shares; 2025Q2: 10,315 shares; 2025Q3: 10,520 shares; 2025Q4: 10,080 shares 10,080$1.44M0.56%-440Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 16,375 shares; 2025Q3: 17,055 shares; 2025Q4: 15,755 shares 15,755$1.4M0.54%-1,300Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,310 shares; 2024Q4: 9,260 shares; 2025Q1: 9,260 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$1.31M0.51%-700Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,003 shares; 2024Q4: 17,303 shares; 2025Q1: 17,303 shares; 2025Q2: 17,303 shares; 2025Q3: 44,838 shares; 2025Q4: 31,058 shares 31,058$1.25M0.48%-13,780Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,070 shares; 2025Q3: 16,045 shares; 2025Q4: 19,760 shares 19,760$1.19M0.46%+3,715Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,100 shares; 2024Q4: 27,100 shares; 2025Q1: 27,100 shares; 2025Q2: 27,100 shares; 2025Q3: 27,100 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares 26,600$1.16M0.45%-500Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,500 shares; 2025Q1: 45,500 shares; 2025Q2: 45,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$660K0.25%-1,000Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,003 shares; 2024Q4: 9,003 shares; 2025Q1: 9,003 shares; 2025Q2: 9,003 shares; 2025Q3: 9,003 shares; 2025Q4: 8,663 shares 8,663$581K0.22%-340Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,880 shares; 2024Q4: 30,880 shares; 2025Q1: 30,880 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,500 shares 28,500$577K0.22%-2,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$533K0.21%-50Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$532K0.21%-50Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares 1,280$348K0.13%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,003 shares; 2024Q4: 19,003 shares; 2025Q1: 19,003 shares; 2025Q2: 19,003 shares; 2025Q3: 13,003 shares; 2025Q4: 13,003 shares 13,003$304K0.12%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares 5,200$265K0.1%-100Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$237K0.09%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$229K0.09%0Timeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,400 shares; 2024Q4: 135,296 shares; 2025Q1: 35,725 shares; 2025Q2: 37,075 shares; 2025Q3: 19,375 shares; 2025Q4: 19,375 shares 19,375$127K0.05%0Timeline
ESBAEMPIRE ST RLTY OP L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,904 shares; 2024Q4: 12,904 shares; 2025Q1: 12,904 shares; 2025Q2: 12,904 shares; 2025Q3: 12,904 shares; 2025Q4: 12,904 shares 12,904$81.3K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INC1,306,825$15.8Mshares
COURCOURSERA INC155,000$1.82Mshares
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTD110,500$1.02Mshares
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INC71,000$856Kshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR50$3.02Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000944 superseded2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000919574-26-001176 baserestatement2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set