Skip to content

Rothschild Wealth LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1811345, OAK BROOK, IL

Rothschild Wealth LLC reported $1,252,334,294 across 656 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-093815

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.25B
Holdings
656
Top 10 weight
20.07%
New
112
Sold out
52

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+45,596$34.1M
EFGadded+75,411$9.38M
VGTadded+68,883$8.23M
BLCRnew+139,490$7.03M
IDEFnew+212,388$6.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-38,708-$14.2M
IEMGreduced-96,650-$8.01M
QUALreduced-35,711-$7.84M
EFVreduced-91,478-$7M
IVEreduced-25,636-$5.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-093815, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,252,334,294, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,084 shares 1,084$277K0.02%+70Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,441 shares; 2026Q2: 9,778 shares 9,778$277K0.02%+1,337Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,072 shares; 2026Q1: 11,804 shares; 2026Q2: 11,968 shares 11,968$276K0.02%+164Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 849 shares; 2026Q1: 886 shares; 2026Q2: 861 shares 861$274K0.02%-25Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares; 2026Q2: 3,679 shares 3,679$273K0.02%+646Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,175 shares; 2026Q1: 2,315 shares; 2026Q2: 2,315 shares 2,315$272K0.02%0Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,899 shares; 2024Q4: 3,835 shares; 2025Q1: 2,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,415 shares; 2025Q3: 7,493 shares; 2025Q4: 7,055 shares; 2026Q1: 4,422 shares; 2026Q2: 3,489 shares 3,489$272K0.02%-933Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 508 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$271K0.02%-8Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,220 shares; 2026Q2: 9,875 shares 9,875$270K0.02%-2,345Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,541 shares; 2026Q2: 2,185 shares 2,185$269K0.02%+644Timeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,813 shares; 2026Q2: 13,853 shares 13,853$266K0.02%-960Timeline
CREXCREATIVE REALITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,900 shares; 2026Q1: 64,900 shares; 2026Q2: 64,300 shares 64,300$266K0.02%-600Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,471 shares; 2024Q4: 3,789 shares; 2025Q1: 3,742 shares; 2025Q2: 3,443 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,638 shares; 2026Q1: 2,929 shares; 2026Q2: 2,747 shares 2,747$265K0.02%-182Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,610 shares; 2026Q2: 7,533 shares 7,533$265K0.02%+923Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,308 shares; 2026Q2: 2,538 shares 2,538$264K0.02%+230Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,551 shares 1,551$263K0.02%newTimeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,315 shares; 2026Q2: 11,315 shares 11,315$262K0.02%0Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,479 shares 2,479$259K0.02%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,519 shares; 2026Q2: 2,725 shares 2,725$259K0.02%+206Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares; 2026Q1: 874 shares; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$257K0.02%-389Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,877 shares 1,877$257K0.02%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,358 shares; 2026Q2: 3,792 shares 3,792$255K0.02%+434Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,015 shares; 2026Q2: 1,833 shares 1,833$255K0.02%-182Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,921 shares 1,921$255K0.02%newTimeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,178 shares 4,178$255K0.02%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 544 shares; 2026Q1: 555 shares; 2026Q2: 337 shares 337$255K0.02%-218Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,043 shares 3,043$254K0.02%newTimeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,743 shares 4,743$253K0.02%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,592 shares; 2026Q2: 5,901 shares 5,901$252K0.02%+2,309Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$251K0.02%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 562 shares 562$250K0.02%newTimeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,625 shares; 2026Q1: 3,093 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325 shares 2,325$250K0.02%-768Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 642 shares; 2026Q1: 786 shares; 2026Q2: 622 shares 622$250K0.02%-164Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,753 shares 2,753$249K0.02%newTimeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,477 shares; 2024Q4: 4,718 shares; 2025Q1: 3,799 shares; 2025Q2: 3,568 shares; 2025Q3: 3,249 shares; 2025Q4: 2,388 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares; 2026Q2: 2,144 shares 2,144$249K0.02%-60Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,699 shares 11,699$248K0.02%newTimeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,326 shares 2,326$248K0.02%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 689 shares 689$247K0.02%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 399 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559 shares; 2025Q2: 537 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 638 shares 638$247K0.02%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,254 shares; 2026Q2: 2,282 shares 2,282$246K0.02%+28Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,863 shares; 2026Q2: 3,421 shares 3,421$245K0.02%-442Timeline
INDSPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,075 shares; 2025Q3: 6,075 shares; 2025Q4: 6,075 shares; 2026Q1: 6,075 shares; 2026Q2: 6,075 shares 6,075$244K0.02%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,010 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,551 shares 4,551$243K0.02%+226Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,057 shares 1,057$243K0.02%newTimeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,409 shares 4,409$242K0.02%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,337 shares 6,337$241K0.02%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$241K0.02%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$240K0.02%newTimeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,690 shares; 2026Q1: 8,694 shares; 2026Q2: 8,194 shares 8,194$239K0.02%-500Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,901 shares 2,901$239K0.02%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,717 shares; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares; 2026Q2: 2,497 shares 2,497$239K0.02%+54Timeline
SCEPSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,538 shares; 2026Q2: 9,496 shares 9,496$237K0.02%-42Timeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,547 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,546 shares 5,546$236K0.02%newTimeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,870 shares 2,870$236K0.02%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,355 shares 5,355$235K0.02%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,962 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,707 shares 10,707$235K0.02%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,385 shares; 2026Q2: 2,385 shares 2,385$234K0.02%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$233K0.02%-249Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 416 shares 416$233K0.02%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,974 shares 1,974$233K0.02%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,933 shares 21,933$232K0.02%newTimeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,526 shares 1,526$230K0.02%newTimeline
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,740 shares; 2026Q2: 4,616 shares 4,616$230K0.02%-124Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,937 shares 12,937$229K0.02%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,495 shares 2,495$229K0.02%newTimeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,764 shares 4,764$228K0.02%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,052 shares 1,052$227K0.02%newTimeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,945 shares 5,945$226K0.02%newTimeline
CCSICONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,932 shares 5,932$226K0.02%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares; 2026Q1: 5,513 shares; 2026Q2: 5,067 shares 5,067$226K0.02%-446Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$226K0.02%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,436 shares; 2025Q1: 3,756 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 4,023 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 1,764 shares 1,764$225K0.02%-2,561Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,020 shares; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$225K0.02%-72Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,940 shares; 2026Q2: 2,940 shares 2,940$224K0.02%0Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,454 shares 1,454$223K0.02%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 411 shares; 2026Q2: 414 shares 414$223K0.02%+3Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,795 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$222K0.02%+6Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,412 shares 1,412$221K0.02%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,591 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,588 shares 6,588$221K0.02%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,925 shares; 2026Q1: 11,925 shares; 2026Q2: 11,908 shares 11,908$221K0.02%-17Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,607 shares 2,607$221K0.02%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$220K0.02%-857Timeline
EMQQEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,799 shares; 2024Q4: 11,509 shares; 2025Q1: 9,606 shares; 2025Q2: 9,006 shares; 2025Q3: 8,591 shares; 2025Q4: 7,001 shares; 2026Q1: 7,107 shares; 2026Q2: 7,037 shares 7,037$220K0.02%-70Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,490 shares 5,490$218K0.02%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418 shares; 2024Q4: 497 shares; 2025Q1: 522 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 847 shares; 2025Q4: 2,202 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares; 2026Q2: 1,064 shares 1,064$218K0.02%-924Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,866 shares; 2026Q2: 3,487 shares 3,487$218K0.02%-379Timeline
BAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,050 shares 4,050$217K0.02%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,602 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,326 shares 1,326$217K0.02%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 913 shares 913$217K0.02%newTimeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465$217K0.02%newTimeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,691 shares; 2024Q4: 5,488 shares; 2025Q1: 5,397 shares; 2025Q2: 4,907 shares; 2025Q3: 4,883 shares; 2025Q4: 5,009 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,322 shares 1,322$216K0.02%newTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,009 shares 3,009$215K0.02%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 768 shares; 2026Q2: 505 shares 505$215K0.02%-263Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$215K0.02%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,505 shares 5,505$214K0.02%newTimeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,756 shares; 2024Q4: 16,756 shares; 2025Q1: 16,756 shares; 2025Q2: 16,756 shares; 2025Q3: 16,756 shares; 2025Q4: 16,756 shares; 2026Q1: 16,756 shares; 2026Q2: 16,756 shares 16,756$214K0.02%0Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 611 shares 611$214K0.02%newTimeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,936 shares 4,936$213K0.02%newTimeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,357 shares 5,357$211K0.02%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,780 shares 1,780$210K0.02%newTimeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,800 shares; 2026Q1: 21,800 shares; 2026Q2: 21,800 shares 21,800$210K0.02%0Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$210K0.02%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,533 shares 1,533$209K0.02%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$208K0.02%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 741 shares 741$206K0.02%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 546 shares 546$206K0.02%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,254 shares 2,254$206K0.02%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,903 shares; 2026Q2: 2,056 shares 2,056$205K0.02%+153Timeline
APRWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,413 shares; 2024Q4: 6,810 shares; 2025Q1: 6,810 shares; 2025Q2: 6,325 shares; 2025Q3: 6,325 shares; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares; 2026Q1: 6,325 shares; 2026Q2: 5,512 shares 5,512$205K0.02%-813Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,979 shares; 2026Q2: 1,288 shares 1,288$204K0.02%-691Timeline
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,938 shares; 2024Q4: 5,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,772 shares; 2026Q1: 5,772 shares; 2026Q2: 4,993 shares 4,993$204K0.02%-779Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$203K0.02%newTimeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares; 2026Q2: 3,853 shares 3,853$203K0.02%+52Timeline
FSIFLEXIBLE SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,200 shares; 2026Q1: 18,700 shares; 2026Q2: 30,300 shares 30,300$202K0.02%+11,600Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,176 shares 2,176$202K0.02%newTimeline
ISEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,507 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$201K0.02%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,469 shares 3,469$200K0.02%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$200K0.02%newTimeline
SCMCSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,968 shares 7,968$200K0.02%newTimeline
USIOUSIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 413,700 shares; 2026Q1: 85,700 shares; 2026Q2: 79,700 shares 79,700$198K0.02%-6,000Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,209 shares 11,209$190K0.02%-2,291Timeline
DHXDHI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 328,300 shares; 2026Q1: 53,300 shares; 2026Q2: 50,300 shares 50,300$187K0.01%-3,000Timeline
SAMGSILVERCREST ASSET MGMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,398 shares; 2026Q1: 18,423 shares; 2026Q2: 18,450 shares 18,450$187K0.01%+27Timeline
GENCGENCOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,122 shares; 2026Q1: 12,852 shares; 2026Q2: 11,872 shares 11,872$177K0.01%-980Timeline
CODACODA OCTOPUS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,250 shares; 2026Q1: 17,050 shares; 2026Q2: 17,050 shares 17,050$167K0.01%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,294 shares; 2026Q2: 15,222 shares 15,222$166K0.01%-1,072Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,857 shares; 2024Q4: 88,470 shares; 2025Q1: 78,534 shares; 2025Q2: 78,834 shares; 2025Q3: 78,834 shares; 2025Q4: 66,749 shares; 2026Q1: 66,749 shares; 2026Q2: 33,080 shares 33,080$165K0.01%-33,669Timeline
NTICNORTHERN TECHNOLOGIES INTL CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,831 shares; 2026Q1: 18,647 shares; 2026Q2: 18,647 shares 18,647$160K0.01%0Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,200 shares; 2026Q2: 15,800 shares 15,800$153K0.01%-1,400Timeline
DLHCDLH HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164,200 shares; 2026Q1: 29,200 shares; 2026Q2: 29,200 shares 29,200$153K0.01%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,846 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,771 shares 10,771$150K0.01%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares; 2026Q2: 16,836 shares 16,836$146K0.01%+2,239Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,440 shares; 2026Q1: 35,809 shares; 2026Q2: 34,314 shares 34,314$141K0.01%-1,495Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,570 shares 13,570$137K0.01%newTimeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,554 shares 16,554$131K0.01%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223,550 shares; 2026Q1: 34,171 shares; 2026Q2: 33,824 shares 33,824$130K0.01%-347Timeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,061 shares; 2026Q2: 10,061 shares 10,061$127K0.01%0Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,670 shares; 2026Q1: 23,568 shares; 2026Q2: 23,578 shares 23,578$120K0.01%+10Timeline
RSSSRESEARCH SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 356,818 shares; 2026Q1: 51,300 shares; 2026Q2: 51,300 shares 51,300$119K0.01%0Timeline
STRRSTAR EQUITY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800$115K0.01%-500Timeline
INTSINTENSITY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,294 shares; 2026Q2: 26,723 shares 26,723$110K0.01%+3,429Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,999 shares 15,999$104K0.01%newTimeline
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,275 shares; 2026Q1: 27,307 shares; 2026Q2: 26,739 shares 26,739$98.4K0.01%-568Timeline
SOXSDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$97.2K0.01%newTimeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,852 shares; 2026Q1: 19,852 shares; 2026Q2: 19,852 shares 19,852$96.1K0.01%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,487 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,835 shares; 2025Q2: 13,012 shares; 2025Q3: 13,039 shares; 2025Q4: 13,043 shares; 2026Q1: 13,071 shares; 2026Q2: 15,306 shares 15,306$89.2K0.01%+2,235Timeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$88.4K0.01%newTimeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 13,250 shares; 2026Q2: 13,488 shares 13,488$87.7K0.01%+238Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,327 shares; 2026Q1: 16,694 shares; 2026Q2: 13,829 shares 13,829$84.9K0.01%-2,865Timeline
TPCSTECHPRECISION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,731 shares; 2026Q1: 15,866 shares; 2026Q2: 15,866 shares 15,866$83.1K0.01%0Timeline
HFFGHF FOODS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 211,900 shares; 2026Q1: 50,222 shares; 2026Q2: 46,303 shares 46,303$65.3K0.01%-3,919Timeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146,250 shares; 2026Q1: 35,865 shares; 2026Q2: 34,119 shares 34,119$64.5K0.01%-1,746Timeline
LOANMANHATTAN BRDG CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,380 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,204 shares 23,204$23.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,380 shares; 2026Q2: 53,587 shares 53,587$18.8K<0.01%-20,793Timeline
ATCHATLASCLEAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,172 shares; 2026Q2: 34,024 shares 34,024$6.7K<0.01%-59,148Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,862 shares; 2026Q2: 16,210 shares 16,210$2.67K<0.01%+3,348Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IAGGISHARES TR30,496$1.53Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,151$712Kshares
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC164,821$687Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC2,997$526Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW18,121$520Kshares
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES IN8,142$478Kshares
SFSTIFEL FINL CORP6,062$448Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC1,143$434Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP2,250$400Kshares
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST7,409$388Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC2,290$378Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC11,017$353Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2,283$350Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC5,376$345Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC930$329Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC9,100$329Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED8,788$327Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP5,680$306Kshares
VGUSVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD4,000$303Kshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC2,203$293Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,787$290Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD10,471$290Kshares
VFCV F CORP16,818$286Kshares
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC1,323$270Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC3,577$269Kshares
TTCTORO CO2,860$267Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC4,316$246Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC470$246Kshares
GAPGAP INC9,894$239Kshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D2,893$238Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V4,752$238Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC972$233Kshares
WEXWEX INC1,507$231Kshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC3,668$227Kshares
HASHASBRO INC2,420$227Kshares
BUFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST4,578$226Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO1,435$226Kshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP884$218Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC658$218Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR5,881$216Kshares
CHWYCHEWY INC7,613$206Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC724$205Kshares
CRHCRH PLC1,931$203Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC1,171$201Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL24,919$164Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V14,524$160Kshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP11,763$157Kshares
IMMRIMMERSION CORP21,510$117Kshares
HGBLHERITAGE GLOBAL INC81,366$111Kshares
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORP10,500$104Kshares
BMBLBUMBLE INC10,078$32.9Kshares
WGRXWELLGISTICS HEALTH INC20,293$1.96Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-093815 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-093815 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-055991 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-26-015620 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012479 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-112060 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-077736 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-049217 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-013068 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-118449 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088738 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-061816 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-091208 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-061072 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-022300 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-119589 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set